Harry Abbott | Ogmore |
Gilbert John Acland-Troyte | Tiverton |
Charles Ainsworth | Bury |
Irving James Albery | Gravesend |
Ernest Edward Alexander | Leyton East |
Sir William Alexander | Glasgow Central |
Sir John Sandeman Allen | Liverpool West Derby |
William Edward David Allen | Belfast West |
Sir William James Allen | Armagh |
John Arthur Alton | Derby |
Rt Hon Leopold Charles Maurice Stennett Amery | Birmingham Sparkbrook |
Reginald Vincent Kempenfelt Applin | Enfield |
Rt Hon Wilfrid William Ashley | New Forest & Christchurch |
Frederick Wolfe Astbury | Salford West |
Hon John Jacob Astor | Dover |
Viscountess Nancy Witcher Langhorne Astor | Plymouth Sutton |
Cyril Atkinson | Altrincham |
Sir Adrian William Maxwell Baillie, Bt | Linlithgowshire |
Hon Charles William Baillie-Hamilton | Bath |
Rt Hon Stanley Baldwin | Bewdley |
George Balfour | Hampstead |
Harold Harington Balfour | Isle of Thanet |
Sir Reginald Mitchell Banks | Swindon |
Charles Malcolm Barclay-Harvey | Kincardine & Western Aberdeenshire |
Ernest Barlow | Wigan |
Albert Edward Baucher | Middlesbrough West |
Tufton Percy Hamilton Beamish | Lewes |
Allan Beaton | Dunfermline District of Burghs |
Michael Wentworth Beaumont | Aylesbury |
Hon Ralph Edward Blackett Beaumont | Cannock |
Lionel Beaumont-Thomas | Birmingham King's Norton |
Margaret Beavan | Liverpool Everton |
Alfred Lane Beit | St Pancras South East |
James Alan Bell | Bethnal Green North East |
Carlyon Wilfroy Bellairs | Maidstone |
Sir Arthur Shirley Benn, Bt | Plymouth Drake |
Albert James Bennett | Nottingham Central |
Sir George Andreas Berry | Combined Scottish Universities |
Albert Bethel | Eccles |
Henry Bucknall Betterton | Rushcliffe |
Stuart James Bevan | Holborn |
Francis George Bibbings | Penistone |
John Dearman Birchall | Leeds North East |
Ernest Roy Bird | Skipton |
Sir Robert Bland Bird, Bt | Wolverhampton West |
Maurice Bloch | Glasgow Gorbals |
Francis Nicholas Blundell | Ormskirk |
Robert John Graham Boothby | Eastern Aberdeenshire |
Albert Charles Bossom | Hackney Central |
Robert Croft Bourne | Oxford |
Sir Thomas Vansittart Bowater, Bt | City of London |
George Edward Wentworth Bowyer | Buckingham |
Harold Leslie Boyce | Gloucester |
Sir Archibald Boyd Boyd-Carpenter | Coventry |
Mark Brace | Ebbw Vale |
Brendan Rendall Bracken | Paddington North |
Francis Bradley Bradley-Birt | Merthyr |
Albert Newby Braithwaite | Buckrose |
Joseph Gurney Braithwaite | Rotherhithe |
Frederick Charles Bramston | Walthamstow West |
William Brass | Clitheroe |
Sir Henry Leonard Campbell Brassey, Bt | Peterborough |
William James Harold Briggs | Manchester Blackley |
Richard George Briscoe | Cambridgeshire |
Sir Harry Ernest Brittain | Acton |
John Broadbent | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Clement Edmund Royds Brocklebank | Birkenhead East |
Christopher Robert Ingham Brooke | Pontefract |
Ralph Armitage Broughton | Hemsworth |
George Humphrey Maurice Broun-Lindsay | Glasgow Partick |
Andrew Betts Brown | Western Fife |
Howard Clifton Brown | Newbury |
John Brown | Kettering |
John Wesley Brown | Middlesbrough East |
John Buchan | Combined Scottish Universities |
Patrick George Thomas Buchan-Hepburn | Wolverhampton East |
Sir Henry Cecil Buckingham | Guildford |
Harold Malcolm Bullock | Waterloo |
Edward Antony James Bulwer-Lytton, Viscount Knebworth | Shoreditch |
Edward Maurice Burke Roche, Lord Fermoy | King's Lynn |
John Bedford Burman | Birmingham Duddeston |
Henry Walter Burton | Sudbury |
Sir Robert Burton Chadwick | Wallasey |
Sir Edmund Fleming Bushby | Wrexham |
Herbert Cecil Butcher | Bermondsey West |
Richard Austin Butler | Saffron Walden |
Sir Alfred Butt | Balham & Tooting |
Hon Edward Cecil George Cadogan | Finchley |
Sir Andrew Caird | St Ives |
Kenneth McDonald Cameron | Barrow-in-Furness |
Edward Taswell Campbell | Camberwell North West |
Robert Boddam Carrow | Colne Valley |
William Henton Carver | Howdenshire |
James Dales Cassels | Leyton West |
Sir Henry Strother Cautley, Bt | East Grinstead |
Hon Edward William Spencer Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington | Western Derbyshire |
Lord Henry Cavendish-Bentinck | Nottingham South |
William Arthur Henry Cavendish-Bentinck, Marquess of Titchfield | Newark |
Sir Charles William Cayzer, Bt | City of Chester |
Sir Herbert Robin Cayzer, Bt | Portsmouth South |
Victor Alexander Cazalet | Chippenham |
Rt Hon Lord Hugh Richard Heathcote Cecil | Oxford University |
Rt Hon Arthur Neville Chamberlain | Birmingham Edgbaston |
Rt Hon Sir Joseph Austen Chamberlain | Birmingham West |
Sir Samuel Chapman | Edinburgh South |
Peter John Fielding Chapman Walker | Abertillery |
John Charteris | Dumfriesshire |
John Izon Chesshire | West Bromwich |
Alan Ernest Leofric Chorlton | Manchester Platting |
James Archibald Christie | Southern Norfolk |
Rt Hon Winston Leonard Spencer Churchill | Epping |
Reginald George Clarry | Newport |
George Christopher Clayton | Widnes |
Douglas Clifton-Brown | Hexham |
Sir Robert Clough | Shipley |
Alfred Coates | Normanton |
Sir Cyril Stephen Cobb | Fulham West |
Hon Archibald Douglas Cochrane | Eastern Fife |
Sir George Kynaston Cockerill | Reigate |
Jack Benn Brunel Cohen | Liverpool Fairfield |
William Arthur Colegate | Sowerby |
William Philip Colfox | Western Dorset |
Nigel Claudian Dalziel Colman | Brixton |
David John Colville | Northern Midlothian |
Sir Thomas Walter Comyn-Platt | Portsmouth Central |
Roger John Edward Conant | Chesterfield |
Sir William Martin Conway | Combined English Universities |
Thomas Russell Albert Mason Cook | Northern Norfolk |
James Douglas Cooke | Peckham |
John Smedley Cooke | Birmingham Deritend |
Alfred Duff Cooper | Oldham |
Sir William Cope, Bt | Llandaff & Barry |
James Brown Couper | Glasgow Maryhill |
John Sewell Courtauld | Chichester |
Sir George Loyd Courthope, Bt | Rye |
Hon John Bonynge Coventry | Carmarthen |
Minna Galbraith Cowan | Paisley |
William Craven-Ellis | Barnsley |
Lord Colum Edmund Crichton-Stuart | Northwich |
Alfred Cecil Critchley | Manchester Gorton |
Sir Henry Page Croft, Bt | Bournemouth |
Harry Frederick Comfort Crookshank | Gainsborough |
Reginald Powell Croom-Johnson | Bridgwater |
Bernard Cruddas | Wansbeck |
Cyril Tom Culverwell | Bristol West |
Alec Stratford Cunningham-Reid | Southampton |
Sir Godfrey Dalrymple-White, Bt | Southport |
Rt Hon John Colin Campbell Davidson | Hemel Hempstead |
Sir John Humphrey Davidson | Fareham |
Dr Arthur Vernon Davies | Royton |
George Frederick Davies | Yeovil |
John Bowen Davies | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
Sir William Henry Davison | Kensington South |
Sir Philip Dawson | Lewisham West |
Sir Walter de Frece | Blackpool |
Richard Storry Deans | Sheffield Park |
James Archibald St George Fitzwarenne Despencer-Robertson | Islington West |
Arthur Carlyne Niven Dixey | Penrith & Cockermouth |
Rt Hon Herbert Dixon | Belfast East |
John Bigelow Dodge | Mile End |
Douglas Douglas-Hamilton, Marquis of Douglas and Clydesdale | Glasgow Govan |
Hon Alexander Frederick Douglas-Home, Lord Dunglass | Coatbridge |
Cedric Drewe | South Molton |
Clarence Ivor Alistair Dubs | Southern Ayrshire |
George Arthur Victor Duckworth | Shrewsbury |
Arthur Paterson Duffes | Rutherglen |
Thomas Lionel Dugdale | Richmond (Yorks) |
Herbert John Duggan | East Ham South |
James Alexander Lawson Duncan | Caithness & Sutherland |
Robert Anthony Eden | Warwick & Leamington |
Albert James Edmondson | Banbury |
Ashley Edwards | Dartford |
Sydney Lipscomb Elborne | Bosworth |
Walter Elliot Elliot | Glasgow Kelvingrove |
Robert Geoffrey Ellis | Wakefield |
Charles Ernest George Campbell Emmott | Preston |
Paul Vychan Emrys-Evans | Leicester West |
Cyril Fullard Entwistle | Bolton |
Eric Errington | Hanley |
John Francis Ashley Erskine, Lord Erskine | Weston-super-Mare |
Reginald Clare Essenhigh | Newton |
David John Evans | Neath |
William Lindsay Everard | Melton |
Rt Hon Bolton Meredith Eyres-Monsell | Evesham |
Stephen Ian Fairbairn | Burnley |
James Griffyth Fairfax | Norwich |
Sir Bertram Godfrey Falle, Bt | Portsmouth North |
Guy Dalrymple Fanshawe | Western Stirlingshire |
Wilfred Barnard Faraday | Sheffield Attercliffe |
William Arthur Fearnley-Whittingstall | Seaham |
Roderick George Fenwick-Palmer | Eddisbury |
Sir John Ferguson | Hammersmith South |
Geoffrey William Ferrand | Bradford South |
Edward Brocklehurst Fielden | Manchester Exchange |
Frank Guy Clavering Fison | Woodbridge |
Edward Crawford Lloyd Fitzwilliams | Cardiganshire |
William Henry Flanagan | Manchester Clayton |
Benjamin Thomas Graham Ford | Leeds South |
John Ford | Motherwell |
Sir Patrick Johnstone Ford | Edinburgh North |
Sir Charles Leolin Forestier-Walker, Bt | Monmouth |
Arthur Nelson Forman | Glasgow St Rollox |
David Fowden-Jones | Carnarvonshire |
William Jocelyn Ian Fraser | St Pancras North |
Francis Edward Fremantle | St Albans |
Anthony Gadie | Bradford Central |
James Francis Wallace Galbraith | Eastern Surrey |
Sir Francis John Childs Ganzoni, Bt | Ipswich |
Sidney Emile Garcke | Kingswinford |
Hon Robert Arthur James Gascoyne Cecil, Viscount Cranborne | Southern Dorset |
Ernest Everard Gates | Deptford |
Percy George Gates | Kensington North |
Andrew Hamilton Gault | Taunton |
Andrew Dewar Gibb | Greenock |
Charles Granville Gibson | Pudsey & Otley |
Sir John William Gilbert | London University |
Rt Hon Sir John Gilmour, Bt | Glasgow Pollok |
Gilbert Gledhill | Halifax |
Louis Halle Gluckstein | Nottingham East |
Samuel Gluckstein | Plymouth Devonport |
Ralph George Campbell Glyn | Abingdon |
Sir Park Goff | Cleveland |
Noel Barre Goldie | Warrington |
Albert William Goodman | Bow & Bromley |
Elliot Marcet Gorst | Poplar South |
Francis Page Gourlay | Spennymoor |
Sir Robert Vaughan Gower | Rochester Gillingham |
John Grace | Wirral |
Alan Crosland Graham | Denbigh |
Frederick Fergus Graham | Northern Cumberland |
Sir James Augustus Grant, Bt | Southern Derbyshire |
Sir Nicholas Grattan Grattan-Doyle | Newcastle upon Tyne North |
Sir Walter Greaves-Lord | Norwood |
William Pomeroy Crawford Greene | Worcester |
Edward Charles Grenfell | City of London |
Rt Hon John Gretton | Burton |
Hubert Geoffrey Griffith | Bedwellty |
Leo St Clare Grondona | Camberwell North |
Herbert Brent Grotrian | Kingston-upon-Hull South West |
Claude Herbert Grundy | Leigh |
Gwendolen Florence Mary Guinness, Countess of Iveagh | Southend-on-Sea |
Thomas Loel Evelyn Bulkeley Guinness | Whitechapel & St Georges |
Rt Hon Walter Edward Guinness | Bury St Edmunds |
Derrick Wellesley Gunston | Thornbury |
Douglas Hewitt Hacking | Chorley |
Dr Leslie Haden Haden-Guest | Salford North |
Sir Frederick Hall, Bt | Dulwich |
Walter d'Arcy Hall | Breconshire & Radnorshire |
Gordon Ralph Hall-Caine | Eastern Dorset |
Sir Collingwood George Clements Hamilton | Ilford |
George Mervyn Anstey Hamilton-Fletcher | Durham |
Samuel Schofield Hammersley | Stockport |
Cecil Hanbury | Northern Dorset |
Patrick Joseph Henry Hannon | Birmingham Moseley |
Albert Harland | Sheffield Hillsborough |
Alfred Paul Harrison | Burslem |
Gerald Joseph Cuthbert Harrison | Bodmin |
James Wilder Harrison | Rothwell |
George Harvey | Kennington |
Samuel Emile Harvey | Totnes |
Henry Cobden Haslam | Horncastle |
Sir John Haslam | Rochdale |
Sir Harold Richard Marshall Hays | Hammersmith North |
Cuthbert Morley Headlam | Barnard Castle |
Robert Ronald Henderson | Henley |
Sir Vivian Leonard Henderson | Bootle |
Arthur Pelham Heneage | Louth |
Sir Sydney Herbert Holcroft Henn | Blackburn |
Sir George Richard James Hennessy, Bt | Winchester |
Sir Dennis Henry Herbert | Watford |
Sidney Herbert | Scarborough & Whitby |
Sir Enoch Hill | Huddersfield |
John Waller Hills | Ripon |
Cecil Hilton | Bolton |
Rt Hon Sir Samuel John Gurney Hoare, Bt | Chelsea |
Arthur Oswald James Hope | Nuneaton |
Sir Harry Hope | Forfarshire |
Rt Hon James Fitzalan Hope | Walthamstow East |
Rt Hon Sir Robert Stevenson Horne | Glasgow Hillhead |
Samuel Howard | Elland |
Tom Forrest Howard | Islington South |
William George Howard Gritten | The Hartlepools |
Charles Kenneth Howard-Bury | Chelmsford |
Dr Alfred Bakewell Howitt | Preston |
Austin Uvedale Morgan Hudson | Hackney North |
Robert Spear Hudson | Whitehaven |
Albert Hughes | Anglesey |
Edward George Warris Hulton | Leek |
Sir George Hopwood Hume | Greenwich |
Sir William Ellis Hume-Williams, Bt | Bassetlaw |
Sir Aylmer Gould Hunter-Weston | Bute & Northern Ayrshire |
Percy Angier Hurd | Devizes |
Sir Gerald Berkeley Hurst | Manchester Moss Side |
Sir Edward Maugar Iliffe, Bt | Tamworth |
Sir Thomas Walker Hobart Inskip | Bristol Central |
Sir Henry Jackson | Wandsworth Central |
Archibald William Henry James | Wellingborough |
Hon Cuthbert James | Bromley |
Douglas Jamieson | Stirling & Falkirk District of Burghs |
George William Symonds Jarrett | Edmonton |
Sir George William Henry Jones | Stoke Newington |
Mary Latchford Kingsmill Jones | Manchester Ardwick |
Philip Perkyns Jones | Swansea East |
Rt Hon Sir William Joynson-Hicks, Bt | Twickenham |
Edward Herbert Keeling | Southwark Central |
Lawrence Kimball | Kingston-upon-Hull Central |
Guy Molesworth Kindersley | Hitchin |
Henry Douglas King | Paddington South |
Sir Clement Kinloch-Cooke, Bt | Cardiff East |
Sir Alfred William Fortescue Knox | Wycombe |
Joseph Quinton Lamb | Stone |
Benjamin Garnet Lampard-Vachell | Lincoln |
Stephen Michael Lancaster | West Ham Plaistow |
Sir William Lane Mitchell | Streatham |
Rt Hon George Richard Lane-Fox | Barkston Ash |
Herbert Paul Latham | Rotherham |
Sir Alfred Joseph Law | High Peak |
Dr Joseph William Leech | Newcastle upon Tyne West |
John Lees-Jones | East Ham North |
Sir John Leigh, Bt | Clapham |
Bertie Edward Parker Leighton | Oswestry |
Alan Tindall Lennox-Boyd | Gower |
Sir Tresham Joseph Philip Lever, Bt | Hackney South |
Oswald Lewis | Colchester |
Walter Sydney Liddall | Don Valley |
David Alexander Robert Lindsay, Baron Balniel | Lonsdale |
Edwin Noel Lingen-Barker | Stockport |
John Jestyn Llewellin | Uxbridge |
Cyril Edward Lloyd | Dudley |
Geoffrey William Lloyd | Birmingham Ladywood |
Rt Hon Sir Philip Cunliffe-Lister | Hendon |
Rt Hon Godfrey Lampson Tennyson Locker-Lampson | Wood Green |
Oliver Stillingworth Locker-Lampson | Birmingham Handsworth |
John de Vere Loder | Leicester East |
James Wain Lomax | Westhoughton |
Hon Richard Eric Onslow Long | Westbury |
Herbert William Looker | South Eastern Essex |
Charles Edgar Loseby | Nottingham West |
Sir Lewis Lougher | Cardiff Central |
Sir Hugh Vere Huntly Duff Lucas-Tooth, Bt | Isle of Ely |
Sir Richard Harman Luce | Derby |
Lawrence Roger Lumley | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
Abraham Montagu Lyons | Clay Cross |
Charles Glen MacAndrew | Kilmarnock |
Peter Drummond Macdonald | Isle of Wight |
John Hamilton Mackie | Edinburgh Central |
Maurice Harold Macmillan | Stockton-on-Tees |
Frederick Alexander Macquisten | Argyll |
Rt Hon Alexander Munro MacRobert | Eastern Renfrewshire |
Adam Maitland | Faversham |
Ian Colin Maitland, Lord Thirlstane and Boltoun | Southampton |
Ernest Makins | Knutsford |
Herbert John Malone | Bethnal Green South West |
Patrick Bernard Malone | Tottenham South |
Sir Courtenay Cecil Mansel, Bt | University of Wales |
Henry David Reginald Margesson | Rugby |
Edward Marjoribanks | Eastbourne |
Sir John Arthur Ransome Marriott | York |
Arthur Marsden | Battersea North |
George William Martin | Leeds West |
Glyn Keith Murray Mason | Croydon North |
John Dixon Mayhew | Harwich |
Sir Joseph McConnell, Bt | Antrim |
Malcolm Stewart McCorquodale | Willesden West |
Maurice James McCracken | Glasgow Bridgeton |
John Helias Finnie McEwen | Berwickshire & Haddingtonshire |
Alan McLean | South Western Norfolk |
Robert McLellan | Hamilton |
John McSkimming | Glasgow Springburn |
Richard James Meller | Mitcham |
Sir John Serocold Paget Mellor, Bt | Workington |
Sir Frank Boyd Merriman | Manchester Rusholme |
Sir Frank Cecil Meyer, Bt | Great Yarmouth |
Charles Black Milne | Dumbarton District of Burghs |
Harold Paton Mitchell | Clackmannan & Eastern Stirlingshire |
Stephen Mitchell | Lanark |
William Campbell Mitchell-Cotts | Forest of Dean |
Rt Hon Sir William Lowson Mitchell-Thomson, Bt | Croydon South |
Ian McAllister Moffat-Pender | Western Isles |
Arthur Hugh Elsdale Molson | Aberdare |
Hon Henry Ludwig Mond | Liverpool East Toxteth |
Rupert Inglis Money | Sheffield Brightside |
Walter John Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith | Roxburghshire & Selkirkshire |
Hon Sir Newton James Moore | Richmond (Surrey) |
Thomas Cecil Russell Moore | Ayr District of Burghs |
John Theodore Cuthbert Moore-Brabazon | Rochester Chatham |
Walter Grant Peterson Morden | Brentford & Chiswick |
Algernon Henry Moreing | Camborne |
Hon Evan Frederic Morgan | Limehouse |
Morgan Morgan | West Ham Upton |
Hugh Morrison | Salisbury |
William Shepherd Morrison | Cirencester & Tewkesbury |
Sir Arthur Clive Morrison-Bell, Bt | Honiton |
Herbert James Moss | Glasgow Shettleston |
Anthony John Muirhead | Wells |
Sir Charles Kenneth Murchison | Huntingdonshire |
Mungo David Malcolm Murray, Baron Scone | Northern Lanarkshire |
Hylton Ralph Murray-Philipson | Peebles & Southern Midlothian |
Sir Joseph Nall | Manchester Hulme |
John Murray Naylor | Montgomeryshire |
Ernest Thomas Neathercoat | Cardiff South |
Sir Frank Nelson | Stroud |
Basil Hamilton Hebden Neven-Spence | Orkney & Shetland |
Sir Reginald James Neville Neville, Bt | Eastern Norfolk |
Sir George Douglas Cochrane Newton | Cambridge |
Otho William Nicholson | Westminster Abbey |
Rt Hon William Graham Nicholson | Petersfield |
Rt Hon Sir Herbert Nield | Ealing |
Wilfrid Guild Normand | Edinburgh West |
William Nunn | South Shields |
Ellis Nuttall | Birkenhead West |
Terence James O'Connor | Luton |
Rt Hon Robert William Hugh O'Neill | Antrim |
Thomas Oakley | The Wrekin |
Benjamin Hubert Oates | Wentworth |
Sir Charles William Chadwick Oman | Oxford University |
Rt Hon William George Arthur Ormsby-Gore | Stafford |
Ian Leslie Orr-Ewing | Gateshead |
Roundell Cecil Palmer, Viscount Wolmer | Aldershot |
Edward Geoffrey Payne | Chester-le-Street |
Osbert Peake | Leeds North |
William George Pearson | Houghton-le-Spring |
Frederick George Penny | Kingston-upon-Thames |
Rt Hon Lord Eustace Sutherland Campbell Percy | Hastings |
Maurice Petherick | Penryn & Falmouth |
Sir Basil Edward Peto, Bt | Barnstaple |
Geoffrey Kelsall Peto | Frome |
Charles Phibbs | Merionethshire |
Ernest Albert Phillips | Doncaster |
Hon Mary Ada Pickford | Farnworth |
Gervas Evelyn Pierrepont | Broxtowe |
Cecil Frederick Pike | Rother Valley |
Sir Philip Edward Pilditch | Spelthorne |
Evelyn George Harcourt Powell | Southwark South East |
John Francis Powell | Rhondda East |
Sir John Cecil Power, Bt | Wimbledon |
Sir Assheton Pownall | Lewisham East |
William Preston | Walsall |
Sir Walter Reuben Preston | Cheltenham |
Charles William Mackay Price | Pembrokeshire |
Wilfred Augustus Prichard | Rhondda West |
Henry Adam Procter | West Ham Stratford |
Reginald Purbrick | Liverpool Walton |
Edmund Ashworth Radford | Salford South |
Henry Victor Alpin MacKinnon Raikes | Ilkeston |
Sir Walter Raine | Sunderland |
Herwald Ramsbotham | Lancaster |
Eugene Joseph Squire Hargreaves Ramsden | Bradford North |
Robert Rankin | Liverpool Kirkdale |
Sir Alfred Cooper Rawson | Brighton |
William Ray | Finsbury |
Francis Bertram Reece | Aberavon |
Sir Herbert Stanley Reed | Stourbridge |
David Douglas Reid | Down |
John Rumney Remer | Macclesfield |
Alexander Frederick Gordon Renton | Northampton |
Sir Gervais Squire Chittick Rentoul | Lowestoft |
Sir James Philip Reynolds, Bt | Liverpool Exchange |
Hon Charles Arthur Uryan Rhys | Romford |
Sir Philip Wigham Richardson | Chertsey |
Ernest Handforth Goodman Roberts | Flintshire |
Geoffrey Dorling Roberts | Exeter |
Sir Samuel Roberts, Bt | Sheffield Ecclesall |
Rt Hon Sir James Rennell Rodd | St Marylebone |
Longinus Vivian Rogers | Jarrow |
Frederic Carnegie Romilly | Hereford |
Leonard Ropner | Sedgefield |
Ronald Deane Ross | Londonderry |
Gwilym Rowlands | Pontypool |
Harold Rubin | Wednesbury |
Edward Archibald Ruggles-Brise | Maldon |
Alexander West Russell | Tynemouth |
Sir John Hugo Rutherford, Bt | Liverpool Edge Hill |
Frank Gibbs Rye | Loughborough |
Isidore Salmon | Harrow |
Edward William Salt | Birmingham Yardley |
Arthur Michael Samuel | Farnham |
Marcus Reginald Anthony Samuel | Southwark North |
Samuel Samuel | Putney |
Sigmund Samuel | Lichfield |
Rupert Eric Herbert Samuelson | North Eastern Derbyshire |
Sir Frank Bernard Sanderson, Bt | Darwen |
Sir Philip Albert Gustave David Sassoon, Bt | Hythe |
Samuel Servington Savery | Holderness |
Henry James Scrymgeour-Wedderburn | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
Sir Lewis Amherst Selby-Bigge, Bt | Combined English Universities |
Harry Ralph Selley | Battersea South |
Helen Brown Shaw | Bothwell |
Sir Berkeley Digby George Sheffield, Bt | Brigg |
Ernest Whittome Shepperson | Leominster |
Edward Shrapnell Shrapnell-Smith | Woolwich East |
John William Watson Shuttleworth | Dewsbury |
Samuel Richards Sidebottom | Mansfield |
Very Rev John Morrow Simms | Down |
Thomas Sinclair | Queen's University of Belfast |
Archibald Noel Skelton | Perth |
Arthur Smith | Keighley |
Louis William Smith | Sheffield Hallam |
Robert Workman Smith | Central Aberdeenshire |
Neville Woodford Smith-Carington | Rutland & Stamford |
Waldron Smithers | Chislehurst |
Arthur Granville Soames | Eye |
Harold Josiah Solomon | Tottenham North |
Thomas Somerset | Belfast North |
Donald Bradley Somervell | Crewe |
Annesley Ashworth Somerville | Windsor |
Daniel Gerald Somerville | Willesden East |
Archibald Richard James Southby | Epsom |
Edward Louis Spears | Carlisle |
Ingram Spencer | Glasgow Tradeston |
Richard Austin Spencer | St Helens |
Herbert Henry Spender-Clay | Tonbridge |
William Patrick Spens | St Pancras South West |
John Crowther Spurr | Leeds South East |
Edward Montagu Cavendish Stanley, Baron Stanley | Fylde |
Hon Oliver Frederick George Stanley | Westmorland |
Samuel Strang Steel | Ashford |
Rt Hon Sir Arthur Herbert Drummond Ramsay Steel-Maitland, Bt | Birmingham Erdington |
James Stevenson | Glasgow Camlachie |
William John Stewart | Belfast South |
Lady Katharine Marjory Stewart Murray, Duchess of Atholl | Kinross & Western Perthshire |
Alexander Nairne Stewart-Sandeman | Middleton & Prestwich |
Sidney Richard Streatfeild | Galloway |
Arthur Stuart, Earl Castle Stewart | Harborough |
Hon James Gray Stuart | Moray & Nairnshire |
Murray Fraser Sueter | Hertford |
Sir Wilfrid Hart Sugden | Rossendale |
Clyde Tabor Wilson | Lambeth North |
Robert Inigo Tasker | Islington East |
Christopher Kemplay Tatham | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
Alexander Thomson Taylor | Western Renfrewshire |
Luke William Burke Teeling | West Ham Silvertown |
Owen Temple Morris | Caerphilly |
William Paterson Templeton | Banffshire |
John Gibb Thom | Dunbartonshire |
James Lewis Purdon Thomas | Llanelly |
Herbert Thompson | Bishop Auckland |
Luke Thompson | Sunderland |
Stephen John Thompson | Wolverhampton Bilston |
Sir Frederick Charles Thomson, Bt | Aberdeen South |
Linton Theodore Thorp | Nelson & Colne |
Richard Cobden Thyne | Edinburgh East |
John Abraham Tinn | Liverpool Wavertree |
Alfred John Kennett Todd | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Gordon Cosmo Touche | Islington North |
John Train | Glasgow Cathcart |
Rt Hon George Clement Tryon | Brighton |
Rt Hon Edward Garth Turnour, Earl Winterton | Horsham & Worthing |
Robert Hugh Turton | Thirsk & Malton |
Frederick John van den Berg | Holland with Boston |
Edward Charles Stewart Robert Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh | Darlington |
Sir Kenyon Pascoe Vaughan-Morgan | Fulham East |
David Euan Wallace | Hornsey |
Frederick William Wallace | Dundee |
Gerard Vernon Wallop, Viscount Lymington | Basingstoke |
John Bankes Walmsley | Ince |
Albert Lambert Ward | Kingston-upon-Hull North West |
Irene Mary Bewick Ward | Morpeth |
John Ralph Patientins Warde-Aldam | Sheffield Central |
John Sydney Wardlaw-Milne | Kidderminster |
Walter Waring | Wallsend |
William Ward Warner | Mid Bedfordshire |
Sir Victor Alexander George Anthony Warrender, Bt | Grantham |
Charles Waterhouse | Leicester South |
Geoffrey Watson | Liverpool West Toxteth |
John William Watts | Consett |
Sir Thomas Watts | Manchester Withington |
Sir William Abraham Wayland | Canterbury |
Sydney Richard Wells | Bedford |
Robert Charles White | Blaydon |
John Percival Whiteley | Birmingham Aston |
Alfred Martyn Williams | Northern Cornwall |
Charles Williams | Torquay |
Herbert Geraint Williams | Reading |
May Louise Gordon Williams | Pontypridd |
Sir Charles Henry Wilson | Leeds Central |
Godfrey Harold Alfred Wilson | Cambridge University |
George Windsor-Clive | Ludlow |
Alfred Roy Wise | Smethwick |
John James Withers | Cambridge University |
Walter James Womersley | Grimsby |
Edmund Walter Hanbury Wood | Stalybridge & Hyde |
Rt Hon Sir Howard Kingsley Wood | Woolwich West |
Rt Hon Sir Laming Worthington-Evans | Westminster St Georges |
Herbert Wragg | Belper |
Wallace Duffield Wright | Tavistock |
Richard Southwell Windham Robert Wyndham-Quin, Viscount Adare | Newcastle upon Tyne Central |
Alfred William Ernest Wynne | Swansea West |
Rt Hon Sir Edward Hilton Young | Sevenoaks |