Sir Alexander Fuller Acland-Hood, Bt | Wellington (Somerset) |
John Edmund Wentworth Addison | Ashton-under-Lyne |
James Tynte Agg-Gardner | Cheltenham |
John Aird | Paddington North |
Rt Hon Aretas Akers-Douglas | St Augustine's |
Hon Alfred Percy Allsopp | Taunton |
Hon George Higginson Allsopp | Worcester |
William Ambrose | Harrow |
Alfred Arnold | Halifax |
Ellis Ashmead-Bartlett | Sheffield Ecclesall |
Watson Askew-Robertson | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Sir George Smyth Baden-Powell | Liverpool Kirkdale |
Josceline FitzRoy Bagot | Kendal |
Sir Joseph Russell Bailey, Bt | Hereford |
Sir James Bain | Whitehaven |
John George Alexander Baird | Glasgow Central |
Alfred Baldwin | Bewdley |
Rt Hon Arthur James Balfour | Manchester East |
Charles Barrington Balfour | Berwickshire |
Gerald William Balfour | Leeds Central |
Frederick George Banbury | Peckham |
George Edward Banes | West Ham South |
Frederic Gorell Barnes | North Eastern Derbyshire |
Francis Tress Barry | Windsor |
George Christopher Trout Bartley | Islington North |
Rt Hon Sir Walter Barttelot Barttelot, Bt | Horsham |
Arthur Anthony Baumann | Salford North |
Ernest William Beckett | Whitby |
Ferdinand Faithfull Begg | Kennington |
Thomas Benskin | Bethnal Green South West |
George Richard Bethell | Holderness |
James Bigwood | Brentford |
Charles Bill | Leek |
Sir Edward Birkbeck, Bt | Eastern Norfolk |
Henry Blundell-Hollinshead-Blundell | Ince |
William Lindsay Boase | Eastern Perthshire |
Edward Bond | Southwark West |
Henry Cosmo Orme Bonsor | Wimbledon |
Thomas William Boord | Greenwich |
Sir Algernon Borthwick, Bt | Kensington South |
Edmund Boulnois | Marylebone East |
William Robert Bousfield | Hackney North |
Hon Patrick Bowes-Lyon | Stockport |
Henry Ferryman Bowles | Enfield |
Thomas Gibson Bowles | King's Lynn |
Joseph Alfred Bradney | Radnorshire |
William Withey Bramston Beach | Andover |
Hon Francis Charles Bridgeman | Bolton |
William Clive Bridgeman | Northern Worcestershire |
Hon William St John Fremantle Brodrick | Guildford |
William Bromley-Davenport | Macclesfield |
Arthur Montagu Brookfield | Rye |
Gainsford Bruce | Holborn |
William Ernest Brymer | Southern Dorset |
Thomas Townsend Bucknill | Epsom |
William Lehmann Ashmead Bartlett Burdett-Coutts | Westminster |
John George Butcher | York |
Edmund Widdrington Byrne | Walthamstow |
Henry Arthur Cadogan, Viscount Chelsea | Stowmarket |
Frederick Archibald Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn | Manchester South |
James Alexander Campbell | Aberdeen & Glasgow Universities |
William Walter Carlile | Buckingham |
William Carr | Morley |
John Cator | Northern Norfolk |
Henry Strother Cautley | Dewsbury |
Lord Henry Cavendish-Bentinck | North Western Norfolk |
William George Cavendish-Bentinck | Penryn & Falmouth |
Charles William Cayzer | Barrow-in-Furness |
Rt Hon Brownlow Henry George Cecil, Lord Burghley | Northern Northamptonshire |
Tankerville Chamberlayne | Southampton |
Rt Hon Henry Chaplin | Sleaford |
Albany Hawkes Charlesworth | Wakefield |
Spencer Charrington | Mile End |
Hugo Richard Charteris, Lord Elcho | Ipswich |
Horace Whitehead Chatterton | Crewe |
Sir George Tomkyns Chesney | Oxford |
Thomas William Chester-Master | Cirencester |
Walter Moresby Chinnery | Battersea |
John Chisholm | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
Rt Hon Lord Randolph Henry Spencer Churchill | Paddington South |
Sir Edward George Clarke | Plymouth |
Nathaniel George Clayton | Hexham |
William Coddington | Blackburn |
Benjamin Louis Cohen | Islington East |
Dr Maynard Willoughby Colchester Wemyss | Forest-of-Dean |
Charles Robert Collins | Ashburton |
Sir John Charles Ready Colomb | Bow & Bromley |
Charles Edward Hungerford Atholl Colston | Thornbury |
Charles Harvey Combe | Chertsey |
Fiennes Stanley Wykeham Cornwallis | Maidstone |
Edward Thomas Davenant Cotton-Jodrell | Wirral |
William Dillworth Crewdson | North Lonsdale |
Sir Joseph Crosland | Huddersfield |
Hon William Henry Cross | Liverpool West Derby |
Henry Cubitt | Reigate |
Hon George Nathaniel Curzon | Southport |
Richard George Penn Curzon-Howe, Viscount Curzon | Wycombe |
Henry John Cockayne Cust | Stamford |
William Ogilvy Dalgleish | Dundee |
Sir Charles Dalrymple, Bt | Ipswich |
Charles John Darling | Deptford |
Horatio David Davies | Rochester |
Edwin Joseph Lisle March Philipps de Lisle | Loughborough |
Rt Hon Henry de Worms, Baron de Worms | Liverpool East Toxteth |
Henry Bargrave Finnelley Deane | Sheffield Brightside |
Charles Scott Dickson | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
Sir John Poynder Dickson-Poynder, Bt | Chippenham |
William Digby | Islington South |
Sir John Talbot Dillwyn-Llewellyn, Bt | Swansea Town |
Coningsby Ralph Disraeli | Altrincham |
Frederick Dixon Dixon-Hartland | Uxbridge |
Charles Brook Dobson | Osgoldcross |
Richard Sims Donkin | Tynemouth |
Sir John Edward Dorington, Bt | Tewkesbury |
Arthur John Dorman | Cleveland |
Charles Gustavus Adolphus Drucker | Northampton |
Surr William Duncan | Wisbech |
Rt Hon Sir William Hart Dyke, Bt | Dartford |
Alfred Cholmeley Earle-Welby | Poplar |
Hon Alan de Tatton Egerton | Knutsford |
Sir George Elliott, Bt | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
George William Elliot | Richmond |
Frederick Ellis | Spen Valley |
Henry Eyre | Gainsborough |
Henry Richard Farquharson | Western Dorset |
Randle Joseph Feilden | Chorley |
Hon Ailwyn Edward Fellowes | Ramsey |
Rt Hon Sir James Fergusson, Bt | Manchester North East |
Edward Field | Eastbourne |
Thomas Fielden | Middleton |
George Henry Finch | Rutlandshire |
Hon Harold Heneage Finch-Hatton | Nottingham East |
Joseph Thomas Firbank | Haggerston |
William Hayes Fisher | Fulham |
Frederick William Fison | Buckrose |
Sir Frederick Wellington John Fitz Wygram, Bt | Fareham |
Robert Uniacke Penrose Fitzgerald | Cambridge |
Sir Henry Fletcher, Bt | Lewes |
Ernest Francis Swan Flower | Bradford West |
Henry William Forster | Sevenoaks |
Rt Hon Arthur Bower Forwood | Ormskirk |
Harry Seymour Foster | Lowestoft |
Samuel Porter Foster | Carlisle |
Algernon Bertram Freeman-Mitford | Stratford-on-Avon |
James Forrest Fulton | West Ham North |
William Johnson Galloway | Rugby |
James Edward Hubert Gascoyne-Cecil, Viscount Cranborne | Darwen |
Hon Alfred Erskine Gathorne-Hardy | East Grinstead |
Alban George Henry Gibbs | City of London |
Vicary Gibbs | St Albans |
Henry Alexander Giffard | Newmarket |
Alfred Giles | Southampton |
John Saunders Gilliat | Widnes |
John Gilmour | Eastern Fife |
Augustus Frederick Godson | Kidderminster |
Walter Tuckfield Goldsworthy | Hammersmith |
Rt Hon Lord Walter Charles Gordon-Lennox | Chichester |
Rt Hon Sir John Eldon Gorst | Cambridge University |
Harry Robert Graham | St Pancras West |
Sir Arthur Henry Grant, Bt | Western Aberdeenshire |
Charles Wing Gray | Maldon |
Henry David Greene | Shrewsbury |
Arthur Greenwood | Leeds West |
George William Grice-Hutchinson | Aston Manor |
Arthur Sackville Trevor Griffith-Boscawen | Tunbridge |
Frederick Brent Grotrian | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
Florence Cranfurd Grove | Mid Glamorganshire |
Robert Gunter | Barkston Ash |
Sir Charles Hall | Chesterton |
Thomas Frederick Halsey | Watford |
Rt Hon Lord George Francis Hamilton | Ealing |
Charles Frederic Hamond | Newcastle upon Tyne |
Robert William Hanbury | Preston |
Sir Reginald Hanson, Bt | City of London |
Laurence Hardy | Ashford |
Thomas Leigh Hare | South Western Norfolk |
Robert Edward Stuart Harington Stuart | Mid Lanarkshire |
Robert Harvey | Devonport |
Ernest Frederick George Hatch | Gorton |
Hon Claude George Drummond Hay | Hoxton |
Arthur Howard Heath | Hanley |
Arthur Raymond Heath | Louth |
James Heath | North Western Staffordshire |
Hon Gilbert Heathcote-Drummond-Willoughby | Boston |
John Henniker Heaton | Canterbury |
Hon Walter George Hepburne-Scott, Master of Polwarth | Haddingtonshire |
Hon Sidney Herbert | Croydon |
Robert Trotter Hermon-Hodge | Accrington |
Lord Francis Hervey | Bury St Edmunds |
William Brown Hextall | Derby |
Sir Alfred Hickman | Wolverhampton West |
Rt Hon Sir Michael Edward Hicks-Beach, Bt | Bristol West |
Sir Edward Stock Hill | Bristol South |
Seymour McCalmont Hill | Wansbeck |
Edward Brodie Hoare | Hampstead |
Samuel Hoare | Norwich |
Hon Lionel Raleigh Holland | Eye |
George Holloway | Stroud |
James Fitzalan Hope | Elland |
Thomas Hope | Linlithgowshire |
William Henry Hornby | Blackburn |
Sir William Henry Houldsworth, Bt | Manchester North West |
Robert Paterson Houston | Liverpool West Toxteth |
Joseph Howard | Tottenham |
Sir Henry Hoyle Howorth | Salford South |
James Henry Cecil Hozier | Southern Lanarkshire |
George Bickersteth Hudson | Hitchin |
Edwin Hughes | Woolwich |
Edward Henry Hulse | Salisbury |
William Humphreys | Eifion |
Frederick Seager Hunt | Marylebone West |
Charles Edward Hunter | Mid Durham |
Harrington Arthur Harrop Hutton | Bosworth |
Henry Machu Imbert-Terry | Southern Somerset |
Lewis Henry Isaacs | Walworth |
Frederick Wootton Isaacson | Stepney |
Rt Hon William Lawies Jackson | Leeds North |
Frank James | Walsall |
Prof Richard Claverhouse Jebb | Cambridge University |
Arthur Frederick Jeffreys | Basingstoke |
Louis John Jennings | Stockport |
Christopher Nicholson Johnston | Paisley |
William Charles Jones | Leigh |
John Richards Kelly | Camberwell North |
Sir John Henry Kennaway, Bt | Honiton |
Hon George Thomas Kenyon | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
William Slaney Kenyon-Slaney | Newport (Shropshire) |
Arnold Allan Cecil Keppel, Viscount Bury | Birkenhead |
Frederick Harold Kerans | Lincoln |
Henry Kimber | Wandsworth |
Henry Seymour King | Kingston-upon-Hull Central |
Herbert Thomas Knatchbull-Hugessen | Faversham |
Lees Knowles | Salford West |
Alfred Lafone | Bermondsey |
John Wimburn Laurie | Pembroke & Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
William Henry Laverton | Westbury |
William Frederic Lawrence | Liverpool Abercromby |
John Grant Lawson | Thirsk & Malton |
Hon William le Poer-Trench | Whitechapel |
Sir Edmund Anthony Harley Lechmere, Bt | Evesham |
Samuel Leeke | Ilkeston |
Elliott Lees | Oldham |
Thomas Wodehouse Legh | Newton |
Octavius Leigh Leigh-Clare | Eccles |
Stanley Leighton | Oswestry |
Thomas R B Leslie-Melville-Cartwright | Southern Northamptonshire |
Herbert Clark Lewis | Eastern Glamorganshire |
Evan Henry Llewellyn | Northern Somerset |
Wilson Lloyd | Wednesbury |
Robert Hamilton Lloyd-Anstruther | Woodbridge |
Amelius Richard Mark Lockwood | Epping |
Gerald Walter Erskine Loder | Brighton |
Walter Hume Long | Devizes |
Henry Yarde Buller Lopes | Grantham |
Francis William Lowe | Harborough |
Rt Hon James Lowther | Isle of Thanet |
James William Lowther | Penrith |
Lewis Vivian Loyd | Chatham |
John Cumming Macdona | Rotherhithe |
James McKenzie Maclean | Oldham |
John William Maclure | Stretford |
Mark John Stewart | Kirkcudbrightshire |
John Wingfield Malcolm | Argyll |
Richard Mallock | Torquay |
Henry John Brinsley Manners, Marquess of Granby | Melton |
John Blundell Maple | Dulwich |
Harry Hananel Marks | Bethnal Green North East |
Rt Hon Sir William Thackeray Marriott | Brighton |
Rt Hon Henry Matthews | Birmingham East |
William Charles Maughan | Glasgow Bridgeton |
Sir Herbert Eustace Maxwell, Bt | Wigtownshire |
John James Mellor | Radcliffe-cum-Farnworth |
William Herbert Meredyth | Western Monmouthshire |
Sir Frederick George Milner, Bt | Bassetlaw |
Thomas Milvain | Durham |
Herbert Monger | Swansea District |
Edward Robert Pacy Moon | St Pancras North |
Richard Arthur Moore-Stevens | South Molton |
Hon Frederic Courtney Morgan | Southern Monmouthshire |
Sir Morgan Morgan | Southern Glamorganshire |
George Herbert Morrell | Woodstock |
Rev Arthur Henry Aylmer Morton | Leeds East |
William George Mount | Newbury |
Rt Hon Sir John Robert Mowbray, Bt | Oxford University |
Robert Gray Cornish Mowbray | Prestwich |
Philip Albert Muntz | Tamworth |
Charles Townshend Murdoch | Reading |
Andrew Graham Murray | Bute |
Charles James Murray | Coventry |
Charles Wyndham Murray | Bath |
William Henry Myers | Winchester |
Devereux Herbert Mylton | Montgomeryshire |
Hon John Scott Napier | Cockermouth |
Herbert Scarisbrick Naylor-Leyland | Colchester |
Reginald James Neville Neville | Leeds South |
Francis Alexander Newdigate | Nuneaton |
Wilson Noble | Hastings |
Hon Sir Henry Stafford Northcote, Bt | Exeter |
George Godolphin Osborne, Marquess of Carmarthen | Brixton |
Henry Owen | Merionethshire |
Sir Richard Horner Paget, Bt | Wells |
James Dampier Palmer | Gravesend |
Hon Francis Parker | Henley |
Sir William George Pearce, Bt | Plymouth |
Rt Hon Sir Charles John Pearson | Edinburgh & St Andrews Universities |
John Stapylton Grey Pemberton | Sunderland |
James Pender | Mid Northamptonshire |
John Penn | Lewisham |
Phillip Pennant Pennant | Flint District of Boroughs |
Josslyn Francis Pennington, Baron Muncaster | Egremont |
Frederick Thomas Penton | Finsbury Central |
Sir Charles Edward Gregg Philipps, Bt | Pembrokeshire |
Robert Pierpoint | Warrington |
Charles William Sydney Pierrepont, Viscount Newark | Newark |
Jacob Pleydell-Bouverie, Viscount Folkestone | Wilton |
William Potter | Eastern Northamptonshire |
Sir Francis Sharp Powell, Bt | Wigan |
George Edward Price | Devonport |
Sir Pryce Pryce-Jones | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
Sir John Henry Puleston | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
Charles Guy Pym | Bedford |
James Rankin | Leominster |
Frederic Carne Rasch | South Eastern Essex |
Henry Byron Reed | Bradford East |
Charles Bine Renshaw | Western Renfrewshire |
Henry Charles Richards | Northampton |
John Maunsell Richardson | Brigg |
Sir Matthew White Ridley, Bt | Blackpool |
Rt Hon Charles Thomson Ritchie | St George |
Thomas Herbert Robertson | Hackney South |
Brooke Robinson | Dudley |
William M Rolley | Barnard Castle |
John Allan Rolls | Northern Monmouthshire |
James Round | Harwich |
Clement Molyneux Royds | Rochdale |
Francis Shirley Russell | Eastern Aberdeenshire |
Sir George Russell, Bt | Wokingham |
Harry Simon Samuel | Limehouse |
John Satterfield Sanders | Mid Derbyshire |
Thomas Myles Sandys | Bootle |
Sir Joseph Savory, Bt | Appleby |
Sir Andrew Richard Scoble | Hackney Central |
Hon John Walter Edward Douglas Scott-Montagu | New Forest |
Henry Seton-Karr | St Helens |
William Lucas-Shadwell | Finsbury East |
William Edward Thompson Sharpe | Kensington North |
Michael Hugh Shaw-Stewart | Eastern Renfrewshire |
Herbert Shepherd-Cross | Bolton |
Joseph Watson Sidebotham | Hyde |
Thomas Harrop Sidebottom | Stalybridge |
William Sidebottom | High Peak |
Sir George Reresby Sitwell, bt | Scarborough |
Abel Smith | Hertford |
Abel Henry Smith | Christchurch |
George Hill Smith | Sheffield Attercliffe |
Philip Vernon Smith | Saffron Walden |
Hon William Frederick Danvers Smith | Strand |
Arthur Hugh Smith-Barry | Huntingdon |
James Somervell | Ayr District of Burghs |
Arthur Goldsmith Sparrow | Rossendale |
James Ernest Spencer | West Bromwich |
Nathaniel Spens | Govan |
Rt Hon Edward Stanhope | Horncastle |
Hon Edward George Villiers Stanley | Westhoughton |
Edward James Stanley | Bridgwater |
Alexander Staveley Hill | Kingswinford |
Henry Charles Stephens | Hornsey |
Sir John Maxwell Stirling-Maxwell, Bt | Glasgow College |
James Henry Stock | Liverpool Walton |
Douglas Straight | Stafford |
Alexander Stuart | Glasgow Blackfriars & Hutchesontown |
Charles Bellby Stuart-Wortley | Sheffield Hallam |
Hon Humphrey Napier Sturt | Eastern Dorset |
John Gilbert Talbot | Oxford University |
George William Tallents | Newington West |
Sir Richard Temple, Bt | Kingston |
Percy Tew | Normanton |
James Theobald | Romford |
Harold Thomas | Holmfirth |
Percy Melville Thornton | Clapham |
Thomas Henry Thynne, Viscount Weymouth | Frome |
Henry James Tollemache | Eddisbury |
William Edward Murray Tomlinson | Preston |
Charles Ernest Tritton | Norwood |
Sir Henry Whatley Tyler | Great Yarmouth |
Thomas Usborne | Chelmsford |
John Vesey Vesey-Fitzgerald | Liverpool Scotland |
Charles Edward Howard Vincent | Sheffield Central |
Eli Waddington | Bishop Auckland |
Henry Herbert Wainwright | South Shields |
Sir William Hood Walrond, Bt | Tiverton |
Charles Edward Warde | Medway |
Daniel Warde | Mansfield |
S Waters | Stoke-on-Trent |
Andrew Gilbert Wauchope | Edinburghshire |
Sir Richard Everard Webster | Isle of Wight |
Robert Grant Webster | St Pancras East |
John Lloyd Wharton | Ripon |
Alexander Whitelaw | North Eastern Lanarkshire |
Graeme Alexander Lockhart Whitelaw | North Western Lanarkshire |
William Whitelaw | Perth |
George Whiteley | Northwich |
Charles Algernon Whitmore | Chelsea |
William Wickham | Petersfield |
Benjamin Francis Williams | Merthyr Tydvil |
Sir Herbert Lloyd Watkin Williams-Wynn, Bt | Eastern Denbighshire |
Sir George Harry Smith Willis | Portsmouth |
John Archibald Willox | Liverpool Everton |
William Henry Wilson-Todd | Howdenshire |
John Kenelm Digby Wingfield-Digby | Northern Dorset |
Hon Rowland Winn | Pontefract |
Nicholas Wood | Houghton-le-Spring |
Thomas Wood | Breconshire |
Henry Smith Wright | Nottingham South |
Thomas Wrightson | Stockton-on-Tees |
Philip Wroughton | Abingdon |
Alexander Wylie | Dunbartonshire |
George Wyndham | Dover |
Llewellyn Malcolm Wynne | Banbury |
Marmaduke D'Arcy Wyvill | Otley |
Joseph Maghull Yates | Manchester North |
Robert Armstrong Yerburgh | Chester |