Sir Alexander Fuller Acland-Hood, Bt | Wellington (Somerset) |
James Tynte Agg-Gardner | Cheltenham |
John Aird | Paddington North |
Rt Hon Aretas Akers-Douglas | St Augustine's |
Augustus Henry Eden Allhusen | Hackney Central |
Hon George Higginson Allsopp | Worcester |
Arthur Annesley, Viscount Valentia | Oxford |
John Stanhope Arkwright | Hereford |
Sir Ellis Ashmead-Bartlett | Sheffield Ecclesall |
Josceline FitzRoy Bagot | Kendal |
James Bailey | Walworth |
James Robert Bain | Egremont |
John George Alexander Baird | Glasgow Central |
Alfred Baldwin | Bewdley |
Rt Hon Arthur James Balfour | Manchester East |
Charles Barrington Balfour | Hornsey |
Rt Hon Gerald William Balfour | Leeds Central |
Kenneth Robert Balfour | Christchurch |
Frederick George Banbury | Peckham |
George Edward Banes | West Ham South |
Sir Francis Tress Barry, Bt | Windsor |
George Christopher Trout Bartley | Islington North |
Hon Allen Benjamin Bathurst | Cirencester |
Ernest William Beckett | Whitby |
Sir Mancherjee Merwanjee Bhownaggree | Bethnal Green North East |
Arthur Bignold | Wick District of Burghs |
James Bigwood | Brentford |
Charles Bill | Leek |
Henry Blundell-Hollinshead-Blundell | Ince |
Edward Bond | Nottingham East |
Edmund Boulnois | Marylebone East |
William Robert Bousfield | Hackney North |
Henry Ferryman Bowles | Enfield |
Thomas Gibson Bowles | King's Lynn |
Rt Hon William Withey Bramston Beach | Andover |
Albert Brassey | Banbury |
Rt Hon William St John Fremantle Brodrick | Guildford |
William Bromley-Davenport | Macclesfield |
Arthur Montagu Brookfield | Rye |
William Ernest Brymer | Southern Dorset |
William James Bull | Hammersmith |
Sir Harry Bullard | Norwich |
William Lehmann Ashmead Bartlett Burdett-Coutts | Westminster |
John George Butcher | York |
Rt Hon James Alexander Campbell | Aberdeen & Glasgow Universities |
William Walter Carlile | Buckingham |
Henry Strother Cautley | Leeds East |
Lord Henry Cavendish-Bentinck | Nottingham South |
Sir Charles William Cayzer | Barrow-in-Furness |
Evelyn Cecil | Aston Manor |
Lord Hugh Richard Heathcote Cecil | Greenwich |
Tankerville Chamberlayne | Southampton |
Rt Hon Henry Chaplin | Sleaford |
Edward Chapman | Hyde |
Spencer Charrington | Mile End |
Winston Leonard Spencer Churchill | Oldham |
Sir William Coddington, Bt | Blackburn |
Douglas Harry Coghill | Stoke-on-Trent |
Benjamin Louis Cohen | Islington East |
Sir John Charles Ready Colomb | Great Yarmouth |
Charles Edward Hungerford Atholl Colston | Thornbury |
Frederick Lucas Cook | Kennington |
Irwin Edward Bainbridge Cox | Harrow |
Hon Henry Cubitt | Reigate |
Henry John Cockayne Cust | Bermondsey |
Sir Charles Dalrymple, Bt | Ipswich |
Sir Horatio David Davies | Chatham |
John McAusland Denny | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
Thomas Robert Dewar | St George |
Robert Edmund Dickinson | Wells |
Charles Scott Dickson | Glasgow Bridgeton |
Sir John Poynder Dickson-Poynder, Bt | Chippenham |
Sir Joseph Cockfield Dimsdale | City of London |
Coningsby Ralph Disraeli | Altrincham |
Sir Frederick Dixon Dixon-Hartland, Bt | Uxbridge |
Sir John Edward Dorington, Bt | Tewkesbury |
Sir William Theodore Doxford | Sunderland |
Henry Edward Duke | Plymouth |
Rt Hon Sir William Hart Dyke, Bt | Dartford |
Alfred Cholmeley Earle-Welby | Taunton |
Hon Alan de Tatton Egerton | Knutsford |
William Eden Evans-Gordon | Stepney |
George Denison Faber | York |
Sir Thomas George Fardell | Paddington South |
Hon Ailwyn Edward Fellowes | Ramsey |
Rt Hon Sir James Fergusson, Bt | Manchester North East |
Edward Brocklehurst Fielden | Middleton |
George Henry Finch | Rutlandshire |
Joseph Thomas Firbank | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
William Hayes Fisher | Fulham |
Frederick William Fison | Doncaster |
Lord Edmund Bernard Talbot | Chichester |
Sir Robert Uniacke Penrose Fitzgerald, Bt | Cambridge |
Hon Edward Algernon FitzRoy | Southern Northamptonshire |
Sir Henry Fletcher, Bt | Lewes |
Ernest Francis Swan Flower | Bradford West |
Henry William Forster | Sevenoaks |
William Johnson Galloway | Manchester South West |
William Garfit | Boston |
James Edward Hubert Gascoyne Cecil, Viscount Cranborne | Rochester |
Hon Alban George Henry Gibbs | City of London |
Hon Vicary Gibbs | St Albans |
Sir Augustus Frederick Godson | Kidderminster |
Hon John Edward Gordon | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
Rt Hon Sir John Eldon Gorst | Cambridge University |
George Joachim Goschen | East Grinstead |
Edward Alfred Goulding | Devizes |
Harry Robert Graham | St Pancras West |
Ernest Gray | West Ham North |
Walford Davis Green | Wednesbury |
Sir Edward Walter Greene, Bt | Bury St Edmunds |
Henry David Greene | Shrewsbury |
Walter Raymond Greene | Chesterton |
William Henry Grenfell | Wycombe |
John Gretton | Southern Derbyshire |
Hon Ronald Henry Fulke Greville | Bradford East |
Arthur Sackville Trevor Griffith-Boscawen | Tunbridge |
James Grimble Groves | Salford South |
Hon Ivor Churchill Guest | Plymouth |
Robert Gunter | Barkston Ash |
Walter Murray Guthrie | Bow & Bromley |
Thomas Frederick Halsey | Watford |
Charles Eric Hambro | Wimbledon |
Rt Hon Lord George Francis Hamilton | Ealing |
Rt Hon Robert William Hanbury | Preston |
Laurence Hardy | Ashford |
Thomas Leigh Hare | South Western Norfolk |
Frederick Leverton Harris | Tynemouth |
Dr Frederick Rutherford Harris | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
Ernest Frederick George Hatch | Gorton |
Hon Claude George Drummond Hay | Hoxton |
Arthur Howard Heath | Hanley |
James Heath | North Western Staffordshire |
Gilbert Heathcote-Drummond-Willoughby, Lord Willoughby de Eresby | Horncastle |
John Henniker Heaton | Canterbury |
Augustus Helder | Whitehaven |
Robert Trotter Hermon-Hodge | Henley |
Sir Alfred Hickman | Wolverhampton West |
Rt Hon Sir Michael Edward Hicks-Beach, Bt | Bristol West |
Samuel Wasse Higginbottom | Liverpool West Derby |
Edward Brodie Hoare | Hampstead |
Sir Samuel Hoare, Bt | Norwich |
Lindsay Hogg | Eastbourne |
James Fitzalan Hope | Sheffield Brightside |
Sir William Henry Hornby, Bt | Blackburn |
Frederick William Horner | Lambeth North |
Sir William Henry Houldsworth, Bt | Manchester North West |
Joseph C Hoult | Wirral |
Robert Paterson Houston | Liverpool West Toxteth |
John Howard | Faversham |
Joseph Howard | Tottenham |
Hon James Henry Cecil Hozier | Southern Lanarkshire |
George Bickersteth Hudson | Hitchin |
Edwin Hughes | Woolwich |
John Hutton | Richmond |
Rt Hon William Lawies Jackson | Leeds North |
Sir Richard Claverhouse Jebb | Cambridge University |
Arthur Frederick Jeffreys | Basingstoke |
John Heywood Johnstone | Horsham |
Rt Hon Sir John Henry Kennaway, Bt | Honiton |
Hon George Thomas Kenyon | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
James Kenyon | Bury |
William Slaney Kenyon-Slaney | Newport (Shropshire) |
William Keswick | Epsom |
Henry Kimber | Wandsworth |
Sir Henry Seymour King | Kingston-upon-Hull Central |
Lees Knowles | Salford West |
John Wimburn Laurie | Pembroke & Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
Andrew Bonar Law | Glasgow Blackfriars & Hutchesontown |
William Frederic Lawrence | Liverpool Abercromby |
John Grant Lawson | Thirsk & Malton |
Arthur Hamilton Lee | Fareham |
Sir Elliott Lees, Bt | Birkenhead |
Hon Heneage Legge | St George Hanover Square |
Henry Currie Leigh-Bennett | Chertsey |
Octavius Leigh Leigh-Clare | Eccles |
Stanley Leighton | Oswestry |
David Alexander Edward Lindsay, Lord Balcarres | Chorley |
Evan Henry Llewellyn | Northern Somerset |
Amelius Richard Mark Lockwood | Epping |
Gerald Walter Erskine Loder | Brighton |
Charles Wigram Long | Evesham |
Rt Hon Walter Hume Long | Bristol South |
Francis William Lowe | Birmingham Edgbaston |
Claude William Henry Lowther | Eskdale |
Rt Hon James Lowther | Isle of Thanet |
Rt Hon James William Lowther | Penrith |
Archie Kirkman Loyd | Abingdon |
Francis Alfred Lucas | Lowestoft |
Reginald Jaffray Lucas | Portsmouth |
John Cumming Macdona | Rotherhithe |
David MacIver | Liverpool Kirkdale |
Sir John William Maclure, Bt | Stretford |
Sir Mark John MacTaggart Stewart, Bt | Kirkcudbrightshire |
James Henry Alexander Majendie | Portsmouth |
Ian Zachary Malcolm | Stowmarket |
Lord Cecil Reginald Manners | Melton |
Sir John Blundell Maple, Bt | Dulwich |
Edward Marshall-Hall | Southport |
Hon William Frederick Barton Massey-Mainwaring | Finsbury Central |
Rt Hon Sir Herbert Eustace Maxwell, Bt | Wigtownshire |
Harry Leslie Blundell McCalmont | Newmarket |
James McKillop | Stirlingshire |
Beresford Valentine Melville | Stockport |
Rt Hon Sir Frederick George Milner, Bt | Bassetlaw |
Victor Milward | Stratford-on-Avon |
William Mitchell | Burnley |
George Charles Montagu | Huntingdon |
Rt Hon John Charles Montagu Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith | Roxburghshire |
Edward Robert Pacy Moon | St Pancras North |
David John Morgan | Walthamstow |
Hon Frederic Courtney Morgan | Southern Monmouthshire |
George Herbert Morrell | Woodstock |
James Archibald Morrison | Wilton |
Rev Arthur Henry Aylmer Morton | Deptford |
William Arthur Mount | Newbury |
Sir Robert Gray Cornish Mowbray, Bt | Brixton |
Philip Albert Muntz | Tamworth |
Rt Hon Andrew Graham Murray | Bute |
Charles James Murray | Coventry |
Charles Wyndham Murray | Bath |
William Henry Myers | Winchester |
Francis Alexander Newdigate | Nuneaton |
William Graham Nicholson | Petersfield |
Donald Ninian Nicol | Argyll |
Hon Seymour Fitzroy Ormsby-Gore | Gainsborough |
Charles Lindsay Orr-Ewing | Ayr District of Burghs |
Walter Palmer | Salisbury |
Horatio Gilbert George Parker | Gravesend |
John Stapylton Grey Pemberton | Sunderland |
John Penn | Lewisham |
Henry Algernon George Percy, Earl Percy | Kensington South |
Robert Pierpoint | Warrington |
Richard Pilkington | Newton |
Frederick Platt-Higgins | Salford North |
Walter Richard Plummer | Newcastle upon Tyne |
Sir Francis Sharp Powell, Bt | Wigan |
Ernest George Pretyman | Woodbridge |
Edward Pryce-Jones | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
Charles Guy Pym | Bedford |
John Scurrah Randles | Cockermouth |
Sir James Rankin, Bt | Leominster |
Frederic Carne Rasch | Chelmsford |
James Reid | Greenock |
James Farquharson Remnant | Holborn |
Charles Bine Renshaw | Western Renfrewshire |
George Renwick | Newcastle upon Tyne |
Henry Charles Richards | Finsbury East |
Rt Hon Sir Matthew White Ridley, Bt | Blackpool |
Matthew White Ridley | Stalybridge |
Samuel Forde Ridley | Bethnal Green South West |
Rt Hon Charles Thomson Ritchie | Croydon |
Thomas Herbert Robertson | Hackney South |
Brooke Robinson | Dudley |
Sir Jonathan Fowle Lancelot Rolleston | Leicester |
Sir Albert Kaye Rollit | Islington South |
Emil Hugh Oscar Robert Ropner | Stockton-on-Tees |
James Round | Harwich |
Clement Molyneux Royds | Rochdale |
John Rutherford | Darwen |
Samuel Alexander Sadler | Middlesbrough |
Harry Simon Samuel | Limehouse |
Thomas Myles Sandys | Bootle |
Sir Edward Albert Sassoon, Bt | Hythe |
Sir Samuel Edward Scott, Bt | Marylebone West |
Hon John Walter Edward Douglas Scott-Montagu | New Forest |
John Edward Bernard Seely | Isle of Wight |
Henry Seton-Karr | St Helens |
William Edward Thompson Sharpe | Kensington North |
Michael Hugh Shaw-Stewart | Eastern Renfrewshire |
Herbert Shepherd-Cross | Bolton |
Louis Sinclair | Romford |
Thomas Skewes-Cox | Kingston |
Abel Henry Smith | Hertford |
Hon William Frederick Danvers Smith | Strand |
James Ernest Spencer | West Bromwich |
Hon Arthur Stanley | Ormskirk |
Edward George Villiers Stanley, Lord Stanley | Westhoughton |
Edward James Stanley | Bridgwater |
Sir John Maxwell Stirling-Maxwell, Bt | Glasgow College |
James Henry Stock | Liverpool Walton |
Sir John Benjamin Stone | Birmingham East |
Sackville George Stopford-Sackville | Northern Northamptonshire |
Hon Charles Hedley Strutt | Maldon |
Rt Hon Charles Bellby Stuart-Wortley | Sheffield Hallam |
Hon Humphrey Napier Sturt | Eastern Dorset |
Rt Hon John Gilbert Talbot | Oxford University |
Percy Melville Thornton | Clapham |
Henry James Tollemache | Eddisbury |
William Edward Murray Tomlinson | Preston |
Charles Ernest Tritton | Norwood |
Edward Tufnell | South Eastern Essex |
Sir John Batty Tuke | Edinburgh & St Andrews Universities |
Bruce Canning Vernon-Wentworth | Brighton |
Sir Charles Edward Howard Vincent | Sheffield Central |
Sir Edgar Vincent | Exeter |
William Hall Walker | Widnes |
Rt Hon Sir William Hood Walrond, Bt | Tiverton |
Charles Edward Warde | Medway |
Augustus Frederick Warr | Liverpool East Toxteth |
William George Webb | Kingswinford |
Sir Charles Glynne Earle Welby, Bt | Newark |
Rt Hon John Lloyd Wharton | Ripon |
Herbert James Whiteley | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Charles Algernon Whitmore | Chelsea |
Robert Williams | Western Dorset |
Sir John Archibald Willox | Liverpool Everton |
Arthur Stanley Wilson | Holderness |
William Henry Wilson-Todd | Howdenshire |
John Kenelm Digby Wingfield-Digby | Northern Dorset |
Sir Thomas Wrightson, Bt | St Pancras East |
Alexander Wylie | Dunbartonshire |
George Wyndham | Dover |
Windham Henry Wyndham-Quin | Southern Glamorganshire |
Robert Armstrong Yerburgh | Chester |
Oliver Young | Wokingham |
William Younger | Stamford |