Sir Alexander Fuller Acland-Hood, Bt | Wellington (Somerset) |
John Aird | Paddington North |
Rt Hon Aretas Akers-Douglas | St Augustine's |
Hon George Higginson Allsopp | Worcester |
William Ambrose | Harrow |
Arthur Annesley, Viscount Valentia | Oxford |
Alfred Arnold | Halifax |
Robert Ascroft | Oldham |
Sir Ellis Ashmead-Bartlett | Sheffield Ecclesall |
Sir George Smyth Baden-Powell | Liverpool Kirkdale |
Josceline FitzRoy Bagot | Kendal |
James Bailey | Walworth |
James Evans Bruce Baillie | Inverness-shire |
John George Alexander Baird | Glasgow Central |
Alfred Baldwin | Bewdley |
Rt Hon Arthur James Balfour | Manchester East |
Rt Hon Gerald William Balfour | Leeds Central |
Frederick George Banbury | Peckham |
George Edward Banes | West Ham South |
Frederic Gorell Barnes | Faversham |
Francis Tress Barry | Windsor |
George Christopher Trout Bartley | Islington North |
Hon Allen Benjamin Bathurst | Cirencester |
Ernest William Beckett | Whitby |
Ferdinand Faithfull Begg | Glasgow St Rollox |
Sir Henry Howe Bemrose | Derby |
George Richard Bethell | Holderness |
Mancherjee Merwanjee Bhownaggree | Bethnal Green North East |
James Bigwood | Brentford |
Charles Bill | Leek |
Henry Blundell-Hollinshead-Blundell | Ince |
Edward Bond | Nottingham East |
Henry Cosmo Orme Bonsor | Wimbledon |
Sir Algernon Borthwick, Bt | Kensington South |
Edmund Boulnois | Marylebone East |
William Robert Bousfield | Hackney North |
Henry Ferryman Bowles | Enfield |
Thomas Gibson Bowles | King's Lynn |
William Withey Bramston Beach | Andover |
Albert Brassey | Banbury |
Hon William St John Fremantle Brodrick | Guildford |
William Bromley-Davenport | Macclesfield |
Arthur Montagu Brookfield | Rye |
William Ernest Brymer | Southern Dorset |
Thomas Townsend Bucknill | Epsom |
Sir Harry Bullard | Norwich |
William Lehmann Ashmead Bartlett Burdett-Coutts | Westminster |
John George Butcher | York |
Edmund Widdrington Byrne | Walthamstow |
Henry Arthur Cadogan, Viscount Chelsea | Bury St Edmunds |
James Alexander Campbell | Aberdeen & Glasgow Universities |
William Walter Carlile | Buckingham |
Lord Henry Cavendish-Bentinck | Nottingham South |
Charles William Cayzer | Barrow-in-Furness |
Lord Hugh Richard Heathcote Cecil | Greenwich |
Richard Godolphin Walmsley Chaloner | Westbury |
Tankerville Chamberlayne | Southampton |
Rt Hon Henry Chaplin | Sleaford |
Spencer Charrington | Mile End |
Sir Edward George Clarke | Plymouth |
William Coddington | Blackburn |
Douglas Harry Coghill | Stoke-on-Trent |
Benjamin Louis Cohen | Islington East |
Sir John Charles Ready Colomb | Great Yarmouth |
Charles Edward Hungerford Atholl Colston | Thornbury |
Charles Harvey Combe | Chertsey |
Frederick Lucas Cook | Kennington |
Edward Thomas Davenant Cotton-Jodrell | Wirral |
Charles Alfred Cripps | Stroud |
William Donaldson Cruddas | Newcastle upon Tyne |
Hon Henry Cubitt | Reigate |
Rt Hon George Nathaniel Curzon | Southport |
Richard George Penn Curzon-Howe, Viscount Curzon | Wycombe |
Philip Hugh Dalbiac | Camberwell North |
Sir Charles Dalrymple, Bt | Ipswich |
Charles John Darling | Deptford |
Horatio David Davies | Chatham |
Rt Hon Henry de Worms, Baron de Worms | Liverpool East Toxteth |
John McAusland Denny | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
Sir John Poynder Dickson-Poynder, Bt | Chippenham |
Sir John Talbot Dillwyn-Llewellyn, Bt | Swansea Town |
Coningsby Ralph Disraeli | Altrincham |
Sir Frederick Dixon Dixon-Hartland, Bt | Uxbridge |
Richard Sims Donkin | Tynemouth |
Sir John Edward Dorington, Bt | Tewkesbury |
Hon Edward Sholto Douglas-Pennant | Southern Northamptonshire |
William Theodore Doxford | Sunderland |
Geoffrey Drage | Derby |
Charles Gustavus Adolphus Drucker | Northampton |
Hon Hubert Ernest Valentine Duncombe | Egremont |
Rt Hon Sir William Hart Dyke, Bt | Dartford |
Alfred Cholmeley Earle-Welby | Taunton |
Sir James Bevan Edwards | Hythe |
Hon Alan de Tatton Egerton | Knutsford |
Thomas George Fardell | Paddington South |
Hon Ailwyn Edward Fellowes | Ramsey |
Rt Hon Sir James Fergusson, Bt | Manchester North East |
Edward Field | Eastbourne |
Thomas Fielden | Middleton |
George Henry Finch | Rutlandshire |
Hon Harold Heneage Finch-Hatton | Newark |
Joseph Thomas Firbank | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
William Hayes Fisher | Fulham |
Frederick William Fison | Doncaster |
Sir Frederick Wellington John Fitz Wygram, Bt | Fareham |
Lord Edmund Bernard Talbot | Chichester |
Robert Uniacke Penrose Fitzgerald | Cambridge |
Sir Henry Fletcher, Bt | Lewes |
Ernest Francis Swan Flower | Bradford West |
Henry William Forster | Sevenoaks |
Rt Hon Arthur Bower Forwood | Ormskirk |
Harry Seymour Foster | Lowestoft |
William Henry Foster | Lancaster |
William Johnson Galloway | Manchester South West |
William Garfit | Boston |
James Edward Hubert Gascoyne Cecil, Viscount Cranborne | Rochester |
Sydney Gedge | Walsall |
Alban George Henry Gibbs | City of London |
Vicary Gibbs | St Albans |
Charles Tyrrell Giles | Wisbech |
John Saunders Gilliat | Widnes |
Augustus Frederick Godson | Kidderminster |
Walter Tuckfield Goldsworthy | Hammersmith |
Hon John Edward Gordon | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
Rt Hon Sir John Eldon Gorst | Cambridge University |
George Joachim Goschen | East Grinstead |
Rt Hon George Joachim Goschen | St George Hanover Square |
Edward Alfred Goulding | Devizes |
Harry Robert Graham | St Pancras West |
Ernest Gray | West Ham North |
Walford Davis Green | Wednesbury |
Henry David Greene | Shrewsbury |
Walter Raymond Greene | Chesterton |
John Gretton | Southern Derbyshire |
George William Grice-Hutchinson | Aston Manor |
Arthur Sackville Trevor Griffith-Boscawen | Tunbridge |
Robert Gunter | Barkston Ash |
Sir Charles Hall | Holborn |
Thomas Frederick Halsey | Watford |
Rt Hon Lord George Francis Hamilton | Ealing |
Charles Frederic Hamond | Newcastle upon Tyne |
Rt Hon Robert William Hanbury | Preston |
Sir Reginald Hanson, Bt | City of London |
Laurence Hardy | Ashford |
Thomas Leigh Hare | South Western Norfolk |
Ernest Frederick George Hatch | Gorton |
James Heath | North Western Staffordshire |
Gilbert Heathcote-Drummond-Willoughby, Lord Willoughby de Eresby | Horncastle |
John Henniker Heaton | Canterbury |
Augustus Helder | Whitehaven |
Robert Trotter Hermon-Hodge | Henley |
Sir Alfred Hickman | Wolverhampton West |
Rt Hon Sir Michael Edward Hicks-Beach, Bt | Bristol West |
Sir Edward Stock Hill | Bristol South |
Edward Brodie Hoare | Hampstead |
Samuel Hoare | Norwich |
Hon Lionel Raleigh Holland | Bow & Bromley |
William Henry Hornby | Blackburn |
Sir William Henry Houldsworth, Bt | Manchester North West |
Robert Paterson Houston | Liverpool West Toxteth |
Joseph Howard | Tottenham |
William Tudor Howell | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
Sir Henry Hoyle Howorth | Salford South |
James Henry Cecil Hozier | Southern Lanarkshire |
George Bickersteth Hudson | Hitchin |
Edwin Hughes | Woolwich |
Edward Henry Hulse | Salisbury |
Sir Frederick Seager Hunt, Bt | Maidstone |
John Hutton | Richmond |
Frederick Wootton Isaacson | Stepney |
Rt Hon William Lawies Jackson | Leeds North |
Prof Richard Claverhouse Jebb | Cambridge University |
Arthur Frederick Jeffreys | Basingstoke |
John Heywood Johnstone | Horsham |
Hon Hylton George Hylton Jolliffe | Wells |
Sir John Henry Kennaway, Bt | Honiton |
James Kenyon | Bury |
William Slaney Kenyon-Slaney | Newport (Shropshire) |
Henry Kimber | Wandsworth |
Sir Henry Seymour King | Kingston-upon-Hull Central |
Lees Knowles | Salford West |
Alfred Lafone | Bermondsey |
John Wimburn Laurie | Pembroke & Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
William Frederic Lawrence | Liverpool Abercromby |
John Grant Lawson | Thirsk & Malton |
Elliott Lees | Birkenhead |
Hon Thomas Wodehouse Legh | Newton |
Octavius Leigh Leigh-Clare | Eccles |
Stanley Leighton | Oswestry |
David Alexander Edward Lindsay, Lord Balcarres | Chorley |
Evan Henry Llewellyn | Northern Somerset |
Amelius Richard Mark Lockwood | Epping |
Gerald Walter Erskine Loder | Brighton |
Charles Wigram Long | Evesham |
Rt Hon Walter Hume Long | Liverpool West Derby |
Henry Yarde Buller Lopes | Grantham |
John Lowles | Haggerston |
Rt Hon James Lowther | Isle of Thanet |
James William Lowther | Penrith |
Archie Kirkman Loyd | Abingdon |
John Cumming Macdona | Rotherhithe |
James McKenzie MacLean | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
John William Maclure | Stretford |
Sir Mark John MacTaggart Stewart, Bt | Kirkcudbrightshire |
Ian Zachary Malcolm | Stowmarket |
Lord Edward William John Manners | Melton |
Sir John Blundell Maple | Dulwich |
Harry Hananel Marks | St George |
Hon William Frederick Barton Massey-Mainwaring | Finsbury Central |
Sir Herbert Eustace Maxwell, Bt | Wigtownshire |
Harry Leslie Blundell McCalmont | Newmarket |
James McKillop | Stirlingshire |
John James Mellor | Radcliffe-cum-Farnworth |
Beresford Valentine Melville | Stockport |
Powlett Charles John Millbank | Radnorshire |
Sir Frederick George Milner, Bt | Bassetlaw |
Victor Milward | Stratford-on-Avon |
Edward Philip Monckton | Northern Northamptonshire |
Alfred Money-Wigram | Romford |
Rt Hon John Charles Montagu Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith | Roxburghshire |
Edward Robert Pacy Moon | St Pancras North |
Hon Frederic Courtney Morgan | Southern Monmouthshire |
George Herbert Morrell | Woodstock |
William George Mount | Newbury |
Rt Hon Sir John Robert Mowbray, Bt | Oxford University |
Philip Albert Muntz | Tamworth |
Charles Townshend Murdoch | Reading |
Andrew Graham Murray | Bute |
Charles James Murray | Coventry |
Charles Wyndham Murray | Bath |
William Henry Myers | Winchester |
Francis Alexander Newdigate | Nuneaton |
Donald Ninian Nicol | Argyll |
Hon Sir Henry Stafford Northcote, Bt | Exeter |
Charles Lindsay Orr-Ewing | Ayr District of Burghs |
George Godolphin Osborne, Marquess of Carmarthen | Brixton |
James Francis Oswald | Oldham |
James Dampier Palmer | Gravesend |
Rt Hon Sir Charles John Pearson | Edinburgh & St Andrews Universities |
James Pender | Mid Northamptonshire |
John Penn | Lewisham |
Arthur Stephens Phillpotts | Torquay |
Robert Pierpoint | Warrington |
Frederick Platt-Higgins | Salford North |
Jacob Pleydell-Bouverie, Viscount Folkestone | Wilton |
Sir Francis Sharp Powell, Bt | Wigan |
Ernest George Pretyman | Woodbridge |
Edward Pryce-Jones | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
Charles Guy Pym | Bedford |
Charles Wallwyn Radcliffe Cooke | Hereford |
James Rankin | Leominster |
Frederic Carne Rasch | South Eastern Essex |
Henry Byron Reed | Bradford East |
Charles Bine Renshaw | Western Renfrewshire |
Henry Charles Richards | Finsbury East |
Rt Hon Sir Matthew White Ridley, Bt | Blackpool |
Rt Hon Charles Thomson Ritchie | Croydon |
Thomas Herbert Robertson | Hackney South |
Brooke Robinson | Dudley |
Sir Albert Kaye Rollit | Islington South |
James Round | Harwich |
Clement Molyneux Royds | Rochdale |
Francis Shirley Russell | Cheltenham |
Sir George Russell, Bt | Wokingham |
John Rutherford | Darwen |
Harry Simon Samuel | Limehouse |
Thomas Myles Sandys | Bootle |
Sir Joseph Savory, Bt | Appleby |
Sir Andrew Richard Scoble | Hackney Central |
Hon John Walter Edward Douglas Scott-Montagu | New Forest |
Henry Seton-Karr | St Helens |
William Lucas Shadwell | Hastings |
William Edward Thompson Sharpe | Kensington North |
Michael Hugh Shaw-Stewart | Eastern Renfrewshire |
Herbert Shepherd-Cross | Bolton |
Joseph Watson Sidebotham | Hyde |
Thomas Harrop Sidebottom | Stalybridge |
William Sidebottom | High Peak |
Thomas Skewes-Cox | Kingston |
Abel Smith | Hertford |
Abel Henry Smith | Christchurch |
Hon William Frederick Danvers Smith | Strand |
Arthur Hugh Smith-Barry | Huntingdon |
James Ernest Spencer | West Bromwich |
Edward George Villiers Stanley, Lord Stanley | Westhoughton |
Edward James Stanley | Bridgwater |
Rt Hon Alexander Staveley Hill | Kingswinford |
Henry Charles Stephens | Hornsey |
Sir John Maxwell Stirling-Maxwell, Bt | Glasgow College |
James Henry Stock | Liverpool Walton |
Sir John Benjamin Stone | Birmingham East |
Hon Charles Hedley Strutt | Maldon |
Charles Bellby Stuart-Wortley | Sheffield Hallam |
Hon Humphrey Napier Sturt | Eastern Dorset |
John Gilbert Talbot | Oxford University |
Percy Melville Thornton | Clapham |
Thomas Henry Thynne, Viscount Weymouth | Frome |
Henry James Tollemache | Eddisbury |
William Edward Murray Tomlinson | Preston |
Charles Ernest Tritton | Norwood |
Thomas Usborne | Chelmsford |
Hon Richard Greville Verney | Rugby |
Bruce Canning Vernon-Wentworth | Brighton |
Charles Edward Howard Vincent | Sheffield Central |
Sir William Hood Walrond, Bt | Tiverton |
Hon Robert Arthur Ward | Crewe |
Charles Edward Warde | Medway |
Sir Richard Everard Webster | Isle of Wight |
Robert Grant Webster | St Pancras East |
John Lloyd Wharton | Ripon |
George Whiteley | Stockport |
Herbert James Whiteley | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Charles Algernon Whitmore | Chelsea |
William Wickham | Petersfield |
Robert Williams | Western Dorset |
John Archibald Willox | Liverpool Everton |
William Henry Wilson-Todd | Howdenshire |
John Kenelm Digby Wingfield-Digby | Northern Dorset |
Alexander Wylie | Dunbartonshire |
George Wyndham | Dover |
Windham Henry Wyndham-Quin | Southern Glamorganshire |
Marmaduke D'Arcy Wyvill | Otley |
Robert Armstrong Yerburgh | Chester |
William Younger | Stamford |