| Richard Alsager (CON) | Eastern Surrey |
| James Barlow-Hoy (CON) | Southampton |
| Garrett Standish Barry (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Cork County |
| John Blackburne (Whig) | Huddersfield |
| Martin Joseph Blake (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Galway |
| Sir William John Brabazon, bt (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Mayo County |
| Hewitt Bridgman (Radical) | Ennis |
| Francis Bruen (CON) | Carlow |
| William Wharton Burden (Whig) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
| David Carruthers (CON) | Kingston upon Hull |
| Arthur Chichester (CON) | Honiton |
| Thomas Henry Cookes (Whig) | Eastern Worcestershire |
| Edward Barrett Curteis (Whig) | Rye |
| Alexander Dennistoun (Whig) | Dunbartonshire |
| George Hampden Evans (Whig) | Dublin County |
| George Ferguson (CON) | Banffshire |
| Christopher Fitzsimmons (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Dublin County |
| Nicholas Fitzsimon (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | King's County |
| John Fort (Whig) | Clitheroe |
| James Kennedy (Radical) | Tiverton |
| Andrew Lawson (CON) | Knaresborough |
| Andrew Henry Lynch (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Galway |
| John Maher (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Wexford County |
| John Martin (Whig) | Sligo |
| John McCance (Whig) | Belfast |
| Andrew Carew O'Dwyer (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Drogheda |
| Jasper Parrott (Whig) | Totnes |
| John Sayer Poulter (Whig) | Shaftesbury |
| Patrick Power (Whig) | Waterford County |
| Cuthbert Rippon (Radical) | Gateshead |
| Dominick Ronayne (Whig) | Clonmel |
| Edward Ruthven (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Kildare County |
| John Ryle (CON) | Macclesfield |
| Matthew Sharpe (Whig) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
| Thomas Sheppard (CON) | Frome |
| Alexander Speirs (Whig) | Richmond |
| Alexander Graham Speirs (Whig) | Paisley |
| Richard Sullivan (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Kilkenny City |
| Henry Thomas (CON) | Kinsale |
| Samuel White (Whig) | Leitrim County |
1753 | Richard Sanderson (CON) | Colchester |
18 February 1755 | Sir Charles Cockerell, bt (Whig) | Evesham |
1759 | William Gore Langton (Whig) | Eastern Somerset |
17 July 1759 | Sir Gerard Noel Noel, bt (CON) | Rutlandshire |
9 March 1762 | William Cobbett (Radical) | Oldham |
1763 | Sir Philip Charles Henderson Calderwood Durham (CON) | Devizes |
17 May 1764 | George Byng (Whig) | Middlesex |
1765 | Edward Bolton Clive (Whig) | Hereford |
10 March 1765 | Joseph Cripps (CON) | Cirencester |
29 September 1765 | John Davenport (CON) | Stoke-on-Trent |
27 November 1765 | Sir Robert Heron, bt (Whig) | Peterborough |
10 March 1767 | Thomas Kavanagh (CON) | Carlow County |
1768 | Rt Hon Robert Cutlar Fergusson (Whig) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
c 1768 | Abel Rous Dottin (CON) | Southampton |
29 March 1768 | Sir Robert Williames Vaughan, bt (CON) | Merionethshire |
2 June 1768 | Matthew Wood (Whig) | City of London |
27 July 1768 | James Mangles (Whig) | Guildford |
30 November 1768 | William Rickford (CON) | Aylesbury |
1769 | Sir George Anson (Whig) | Lichfield |
1769 | Sir John Poo Beresford, bt (CON) | Chatham |
1769 | John Collier (Whig) | Plymouth |
c 1769 | John Cressett-Pelham (CON) | Shrewsbury |
28 January 1769 | James Halse (CON) | St Ives |
14 April 1769 | Rt Hon Sir William Rae, bt (CON) | Bute |
8 September 1769 | Robert Ferguson (Whig) | Haddingtonshire |
1770 | John Hungerford Penruddocke (CON) | Wilton |
15 January 1770 | John Edwards (Whig) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
20 January 1770 | William Stephen Poyntz (Whig) | Midhurst |
25 January 1770 | Sir Francis Burdett, bt (Radical) | Westminster |
27 April 1770 | Sir Edward Codrington (Whig) | Devonport |
May 1770 | William Joseph Denison (Whig) | Western Surrey |
17 February 1771 | Richard Alexander Oswald (Whig) | Ayrshire |
30 March 1771 | William Ralph Cartwright (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
13 September 1771 | Aaron Chapman (CON) | Whitby |
13 September 1771 | Thomas Houldsworth (CON) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
25 October 1771 | Sir John Wrottesley, bt (Whig) | Southern Staffordshire |
1772 | Richard Bethell (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
1772 | Rt Hon Sir John Byng (Whig) | Poole |
1772 | David Guardi Ker (CON) | Downpatrick |
1772 | Edward Southwell Ruthven (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Dublin City |
13 March 1772 | William Feilden (CON) | Blackburn |
26 June 1772 | Hon Newton Fellowes (Whig) | Northern Devon |
26 October 1772 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (CON) | Denbighshire |
1773 | Sir Rufane Shaw Donkin (Whig) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1773 | John Hardy (CON) | Bradford |
1773 | Richard Price (CON) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
1773 | Robert Wallace (Whig) | Greenock |
8 February 1773 | Sir Ronald Crauford Ferguson (Whig) | Nottingham |
20 May 1773 | John Benett (Whig) | Southern Wiltshire |
6 October 1773 | Sir Gilbert Heathcote, bt (Whig) | Rutlandshire |
16 October 1773 | Wadham Wyndham (CON) | Salisbury |
5 November 1773 | Cornthwaite John Hector (Radical) | Petersfield |
1774 | Stewart Marjoribanks (Whig) | Hythe |
c 1774 | John Angerstein (Whig) | Greenwich |
5 February 1774 | Edward Baines (Whig) | Leeds |
1 March 1774 | Philip John Miles (CON) | Bristol |
8 April 1774 | James William Freshfield (CON) | Penryn & Falmouth |
6 May 1774 | Hon Pierce Butler (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Kilkenny County |
12 May 1774 | Ellis Cunliffe Lister (Whig) | Bradford |
24 May 1774 | Sir Charles Merrik Burrell, bt (CON) | Shoreham |
1 June 1774 | Pryse Pryse (Whig) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
27 October 1774 | Rt Hon Alexander Baring (CON) | Northern Essex |
1775 | Leonard Dobbin (Whig) | Armagh City |
1775 | Colin Dunlop (Radical) | Glasgow |
1775 | William Roche (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Limerick City |
1775 | Sir Frederick William Trench (CON) | Scarborough |
6 April 1775 | Edward William Wynne Pendarves (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
17 May 1775 | Rt Hon Sir John Beckett, bt (CON) | Leeds |
23 May 1775 | Joshua Scholefield (Radical) | Birmingham |
3 August 1775 | Thomas Grimston Bucknall Estcourt (CON) | Oxford University |
8 August 1775 | Daniel O'Connell (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Dublin City |
9 October 1775 | Rt Hon Charles Watkin Williams Wynn (CON) | Montgomeryshire |
6 December 1775 | Sir Charles Richard Blunt, bt (Whig) | Lewes |
1776 | Sir James Charles Dalbiac (CON) | Ripon |
1776 | Thomas Law Hodges (Whig) | Western Kent |
1776 | Rt Hon Thomas Langlois Lefroy (CON) | Dublin University |
1776 | William Nugent MacNamara (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Clare County |
1776 | Sir John Owen, bt (CON) | Pembrokeshire |
1776 | William Henry Scourfield (CON) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
1776 | William Turner (Whig) | Blackburn |
c 1776 | John Wilks (Radical) | Boston |
23 February 1776 | John Walter (Whig) | Berkshire |
3 July 1776 | Rt Hon Sir Henry Brooke Parnell, bt (Whig) | Dundee |
30 July 1776 | Sir Edward Kerrison, bt (CON) | Eye |
2 August 1776 | Thomas Assheton Smith (CON) | Carnarvonshire |
7 November 1776 | Rt Hon James Abercromby (Whig) | Edinburgh |
19 December 1776 | Lord Robert Edward Henry Somerset (CON) | Cirencester |
22 January 1777 | Joseph Hume (Radical) | Middlesex |
7 February 1777 | Quintin Dick (CON) | Maldon |
21 April 1777 | Thomas Wood (CON) | Brecknockshire |
6 May 1777 | Charles Palmer (Whig) | Bath |
26 May 1777 | Kedgwin Hoskins (Whig) | Herefordshire |
31 May 1777 | Hugh Duncan Baillie (CON) | Honiton |
13 September 1777 | Thomas Marsland (CON) | Stockport |
10 October 1777 | Hon Douglas Gordon Hallyburton (Whig) | Forfarshire |
22 November 1777 | William Tooke (Whig) | Truro |
18 December 1777 | Thomas Beaumont Bewes (Whig) | Plymouth |
28 December 1777 | Charles Hanbury-Tracy (Whig) | Tewkesbury |
1778 | Thomas Hawkes (CON) | Dudley |
31 January 1778 | Richard Potter (Radical) | Wigan |
6 March 1778 | Hon Francis William Grant (CON) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
April 1778 | John Ramsbottom (Whig) | Windsor |
18 April 1778 | Sir Matthew White Ridley, bt (Whig) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
18 May 1778 | Edward George Barnard (Radical) | Greenwich |
29 May 1778 | Charles Kemeys Kemeys Tynte (Whig) | Bridgwater |
8 August 1778 | John Bonfoy Rooper (Whig) | Huntingdonshire |
21 August 1778 | Lewis Weston Dillwyn (Whig) | Glamorganshire |
26 October 1778 | Rt Hon Charles Grant (Whig) | Inverness-shire |
November 1778 | Rt Hon John Charles Herries (CON) | Harwich |
1779 | Wadham Locke (Whig) | Devizes |
1779 | Rt Hon John Archibald Murray (Whig) | Leith District of Burghs |
21 February 1779 | Sir Charles Broke Vere (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
8 March 1779 | George Wilbraham (Whig) | Southern Cheshire |
14 March 1779 | William Ormsby Gore (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
14 April 1779 | Nicholas William Ridley Colborne (Whig) | Wells |
2 May 1779 | James Oswald (Whig) | Glasgow |
28 May 1779 | Charles March Phillipps (Radical) | Northern Leicestershire |
30 May 1779 | James Blakewell Praed (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
21 June 1779 | Paul Methuen (Whig) | Northern Wiltshire |
1 August 1779 | Abraham Wildey Robarts (Whig) | Maidstone |
15 September 1779 | Sir John Campbell (Whig) | Edinburgh |
24 November 1779 | Matthias Attwood (CON) | Whitehaven |
1780 | Hon Henry Hugh Arbuthnot (CON) | Kincardineshire |
1780 | Thomas Bish (Whig) | Leominster |
1780 | Hon Sir Charles John Greville (CON) | Warwick |
1780 | Richard Edensor Heathcote (Whig) | Stoke-on-Trent |
1780 | Sir Thomas Edward Winnington, bt (Whig) | Bewdley |
29 January 1780 | Rt Hon Sir Charles Manners-Sutton (Speaker) | Cambridge University |
25 March 1780 | Richard Weyland (Whig) | Oxfordshire |
2 April 1780 | John Richards (Whig) | Knaresborough |
5 May 1780 | William Crawford (Whig) | City of London |
7 May 1780 | James Loch (Whig) | Wick District of Burghs |
28 June 1780 | Hon Arthur Henry Cole (CON) | Enniskillen |
26 September 1780 | William Bird Brodie (Whig) | Salisbury |
6 October 1780 | Sir Charles Adam (Whig) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
7 October 1780 | Wyndham Lewis (CON) | Maidstone |
25 December 1780 | John Henry Seale (Whig) | Dartmouth |
26 December 1780 | Charles Barclay (CON) | Western Surrey |
30 December 1780 | Hon John Bruce Richard O'Neill (CON) | Antrim County |
1781 | William Sharman Crawford (Radical) | Dundalk |
1781 | Henry William Tancred (Whig) | Banbury |
c 1781 | George Richard Robinson (Whig) | Worcester |
2 January 1781 | William Ord (Whig) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
30 January 1781 | Sir Charles Knightley, bt (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
1 April 1781 | Thomas Thornely (Radical) | Wolverhampton |
29 April 1781 | Rt Hon Sir Charles Christopher Pepys (Whig) | Malton |
4 July 1781 | Sir William Lewis Salusbury Trelawney, bt (Whig) | Eastern Cornwall |
4 August 1781 | George Pryme (Whig) | Cambridge |
28 November 1781 | John Willis Fleming (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
28 November 1781 | Love Parry Jones Parry (Whig) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
14 December 1781 | Lord Robert William Manners (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
20 December 1781 | Rt Hon Sir Edward Knatchbull, bt (CON) | Eastern Kent |
1782 | Cornelius O'Brien (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Clare County |
14 January 1782 | Stephen Lushington (Whig) | Tower Hamlets |
15 February 1782 | Louis Perrin (Whig) | Cashel |
13 March 1782 | Sir Robert Bateson, bt (CON) | Londonderry County |
7 June 1782 | Rowland Alston (Whig) | Hertfordshire |
7 July 1782 | Thomas Wilde (Whig) | Newark-on-Trent |
11 September 1782 | Daniel Gaskell (Radical) | Wakefield |
October 1782 | Thomas Duffield (CON) | Abingdon |
25 October 1782 | William Verner (CON) | Armagh County |
26 November 1782 | Sir George Strickland (Whig) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
23 December 1782 | Thomas Read Kemp (Whig) | Lewes |
1783 | Benjamin Smith (Whig) | Sudbury |
21 January 1783 | Joseph Bailey (CON) | Worcester |
13 February 1783 | Hugh Fortescue, Viscount Ebrington (Whig) | Northern Devon |
14 February 1783 | Charles de Laet Waldo Sibthorp (CON) | Lincoln |
21 February 1783 | Sir John Eardley Eardley-Wilmot, bt (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
7 April 1783 | James Grattan (Whig) | Wicklow County |
22 May 1783 | Joseph Brotherton (Radical) | Salford |
26 May 1783 | John Ireland Blackburne (CON) | Warrington |
23 June 1783 | Joseph Devonsher Jackson (CON) | Bandon |
7 August 1783 | John Heathcoat (Whig) | Tiverton |
21 August 1783 | John Gully (Whig) | Pontefract |
23 September 1783 | Sir Frederick Pollock (CON) | Huntingdon |
27 September 1783 | Rt Hon Edward Ellice (Whig) | Coventry |
2 October 1783 | Ralph Bernal (Whig) | Rochester |
6 October 1783 | Thomas Attwood (Radical) | Birmingham |
1784 | John Bagshaw (Whig) | Sudbury |
1784 | William Francis Finn (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Kilkenny County |
1784 | Charles Smith Forster (CON) | Walsall |
1784 | Joseph Leycester (CON) | Cork City |
1784 | Thomas Barnewall Martin (Whig) | Galway County |
1784 | Richard Walker (Whig) | Bury |
c 1784 | John Hodson Kearsley (CON) | Wigan |
5 January 1784 | Hon Henry Beauchamp Lygon (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
17 January 1784 | John Fielden (Radical) | Oldham |
30 January 1784 | Sir George Henry Smyth, bt (CON) | Colchester |
19 March 1784 | Rt Hon Henry Goulburn (CON) | Cambridge University |
6 April 1784 | Sir John Walter Pollen, bt (CON) | Andover |
21 May 1784 | Sir Richard Godin Simeon, bt (Whig) | Isle of Wight |
26 June 1784 | Edmond Wodehouse (CON) | Eastern Norfolk |
1 July 1784 | Paul Beilby Thompson (Whig) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
20 July 1784 | Rt Hon Charles Tennyson (Whig) | Lambeth |
2 August 1784 | William Alexander Mackinnon (CON) | Lymington |
16 August 1784 | John Entwistle (CON) | Rochdale |
23 September 1784 | James Alexander Stewart Mackenzie (Whig) | Ross & Cromarty |
29 September 1784 | David Barclay (Whig) | Sunderland |
30 September 1784 | Sir Charles Lemon, bt (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
12 November 1784 | Henry Warburton (Radical) | Bridport |
18 December 1784 | Hon William Gordon (CON) | Aberdeenshire |
1785 | William Bolling (CON) | Bolton |
2 February 1785 | Josiah John Guest (Whig) | Merthyr Tydvil |
17 February 1785 | Andrew Leith Hay (Whig) | Elgin District of Burghs |
22 March 1785 | Edward Herbert, Viscount Clive (CON) | Ludlow |
27 March 1785 | Sir Oswald Mosley, bt (Whig) | Northern Staffordshire |
30 March 1785 | Rt Hon Sir Henry Hardinge (CON) | Launceston |
14 April 1785 | Charles Lushington (Whig) | Ashburton |
3 May 1785 | George John Forbes, Viscount Forbes (CON) | Longford County |
July 1785 | Samuel Crompton (Whig) | Thirsk |
6 August 1785 | George Granville Vernon Harcourt (CON) | Oxfordshire |
9 August 1785 | John Henry Vivian (Whig) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
6 September 1785 | Francis Robert Bonham (CON) | Harwich |
11 September 1785 | Lord James Nugent Boyle Bernardo Townshend (CON) | Helston |
1786 | John Studholme Brownrigg (CON) | Boston |
1786 | Robert Gordon (Whig) | Cricklade |
1786 | James Pattison (Whig) | City of London |
1786 | Edward Ralph Charles Sheldon (Radical) | Southern Warwickshire |
1786 | Richard Greaves Townley (Whig) | Cambridgeshire |
10 January 1786 | Daniel Whittle Harvey (Radical) | Southwark |
12 January 1786 | Sir Robert Harry Inglis, bt (CON) | Oxford University |
7 April 1786 | Thomas Fowell Buxton (Whig) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
2 June 1786 | Charles Augustus Tulk (Whig) | Poole |
27 June 1786 | Rt Hon Sir John Cam Hobhouse, bt (Radical) | Nottingham |
22 July 1786 | Charles Russell (CON) | Reading |
3 August 1786 | Sir Robert Price, bt (Whig) | Herefordshire |
20 August 1786 | Sir William John Henry Browne Folkes, bt (Whig) | Western Norfolk |
23 August 1786 | Edward Michael Conolly (CON) | Donegal County |
25 August 1786 | James Silk Buckingham (Radical) | Sheffield |
28 August 1786 | Sir William Robert Clayton, bt (Whig) | Great Marlow |
4 November 1786 | Sir Stratford Canning (CON) | King's Lynn |
24 November 1786 | Roderick Macleod (Whig) | Sutherland |
1787 | Edward Goulburn (CON) | Leicester |
1787 | John Ennis Vivian (CON) | Truro |
c 1787 | Sir Edward Thomas Troubridge, bt (Whig) | Sandwich |
28 February 1787 | Horace Twiss (CON) | Bridport |
7 March 1787 | John Nicholas Fazakerley (Whig) | Peterborough |
28 May 1787 | Dominick Browne (Whig) | Mayo County |
30 July 1787 | William Lowther, Viscount Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
31 July 1787 | Hon William Francis Spencer Ponsonby (Whig) | Dorset |
10 August 1787 | William Addams Williams (Whig) | Monmouthshire |
27 September 1787 | Edward Lucas (CON) | Monaghan County |
7 October 1787 | George de Lacy Evans (Radical) | Westminster |
19 November 1787 | Sir George Clerk, bt (CON) | Edinburghshire |
1788 | Robert Henry Hurst (Radical) | Horsham |
1788 | Alexander Perceval (CON) | Sligo County |
1788 | Sir Michael Shaw-Stewart, bt (Whig) | Renfrewshire |
3 January 1788 | Maurice Frederick Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Gloucester |
5 February 1788 | Sir Robert Peel, bt (CON) | Tamworth |
12 February 1788 | William Williams (Radical) | Coventry |
16 February 1788 | William Edward Powell (CON) | Cardiganshire |
19 March 1788 | John Somers Somers-Cocks, Viscount Eastnor (CON) | Reigate |
30 April 1788 | John Charles Ramsden (Whig) | Malton |
17 July 1788 | Abel Smith (CON) | Hertfordshire |
18 July 1788 | John Lumley, Viscount Lumley (Whig) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
3 August 1788 | Sir John Hay, bt (CON) | Peeblesshire |
6 August 1788 | Henry Vane, Earl of Darlington (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
10 September 1788 | Sir Ralph Lopes, bt (Whig) | Westbury |
22 September 1788 | John Bonham Carter (Whig) | Portsmouth |
4 October 1788 | Thomas Barrett-Lennard (Whig) | Maldon |
7 October 1788 | Alexander Bannerman (Whig) | Aberdeen |
15 October 1788 | William Fawkener Chetwynd (Whig) | Stafford |
28 October 1788 | Hon George Lionel Dawson-Damer (CON) | Portarlington |
30 October 1788 | John Brocklehurst (Whig) | Macclesfield |
1789 | Edmund Lechmere Charlton (CON) | Ludlow |
1789 | Henry Combe Compton (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
1789 | Thomas Gisborne (Whig) | Northern Derbyshire |
1789 | Henry Grattan (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Meath County |
1789 | William Henry Miller (CON) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
1789 | John Stewart (CON) | Lymington |
13 January 1789 | Joseph Neeld (CON) | Chippenham |
15 January 1789 | Hon Robert Henry Clive (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
23 January 1789 | Henry Hanmer (CON) | Aylesbury |
1 February 1789 | James Buller East (CON) | Winchester |
3 March 1789 | Robert Westley Hall-Dare (CON) | Southern Essex |
15 March 1789 | John McTaggart (Whig) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
30 June 1789 | George Richard Brooke-Pechell (Whig) | Brighton |
9 July 1789 | James Erskine Wemyss (Whig) | Fife |
3 August 1789 | William Yates Peel (CON) | Tamworth |
24 August 1789 | Henry Meynell (CON) | Lisburn |
3 October 1789 | Henry Bruen (CON) | Carlow County |
6 October 1789 | William Battie-Wrightson (Whig) | Northallerton |
6 October 1789 | Michael O'Loghlen (Whig) | Dungarvan |
23 December 1789 | George Richard Philips (Whig) | Kidderminster |
1790 | Henry Aglionby Aglionby (Radical) | Cockermouth |
1790 | William Blamire (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
1790 | Edward Stanley (CON) | Western Cumberland |
1790 | Charles Arthur Walker (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Wexford |
6 January 1790 | Sir Richard Musgrave, bt (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Waterford County |
8 February 1790 | Rt Hon Thomas Spring Rice (Whig) | Cambridge |
10 February 1790 | Henry Fitzroy, Earl of Euston (Whig) | Thetford |
20 February 1790 | Charles Lennox Cumming Bruce (CON) | Inverness District of Burghs |
3 April 1790 | Hon John James Knox (CON) | Dungannon |
15 April 1790 | Theobald Jones (CON) | Londonderry County |
22 July 1790 | Hon Henry Cecil Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
9 August 1790 | Henry Maxwell (CON) | Cavan County |
23 August 1790 | George Sinclair (Whig) | Caithness |
7 September 1790 | James Weir Hogg (CON) | Beverley |
24 November 1790 | Peter Ainsworth (Whig) | Bolton |
25 November 1790 | Sir James Hamlyn Williams, bt (Whig) | Carmarthenshire |
16 December 1790 | Samuel Crawley (Whig) | Bedford |
18 December 1790 | Robert Monsey Rolfe (Whig) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1791 | John Rundle (Whig) | Tavistock |
c 1791 | George Frederick Young (Whig) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
19 January 1791 | David Roche (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Limerick City |
30 January 1791 | Alexander Pringle (CON) | Selkirkshire |
28 February 1791 | Lord Charles Augustus Fitzroy (Whig) | Bury St Edmunds |
18 March 1791 | Edward John Littleton (Whig) | Southern Staffordshire |
3 May 1791 | John Pemberton Plumptre (CON) | Eastern Kent |
12 May 1791 | John Maxwell (Whig) | Lanarkshire |
22 June 1791 | Laurence Oliphant (Whig) | Perth |
8 August 1791 | Edmund Peel (CON) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
12 August 1791 | Henry Charles Fitzalan-Howard, Earl of Surrey (Whig) | Western Sussex |
15 August 1791 | William Clay (Radical) | Tower Hamlets |
17 August 1791 | Richard Lalor Sheil (Whig) | Tipperary County |
2 December 1791 | Sir John Rae Reid, bt (CON) | Dover |
9 December 1791 | Thomas Wyse (Whig) | Waterford City |
21 December 1791 | Edward Thomas Foley (CON) | Herefordshire |
1792 | William Hughes Hughes (CON) | Oxford |
2 January 1792 | Sir Charles Henry Coote, bt (CON) | Queen's County |
10 January 1792 | Lord Arthur Moyses William Hill (Whig) | Down County |
12 January 1792 | Henry Burton (Whig) | Beverley |
23 January 1792 | William Thompson (CON) | Sunderland |
5 February 1792 | Henry Fitzroy Somerset, Marquess of Worcester (CON) | Western Gloucestershire |
10 April 1792 | Charles Morgan Robinson Morgan (CON) | Brecon |
1 June 1792 | Rt Hon Sir James Robert George Graham, bt (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
26 July 1792 | Granville Harcourt Vernon (Whig) | East Retford |
17 August 1792 | Rt Hon Lord John Russell (Whig) | Southern Devon |
24 August 1792 | Hon Henry Robert Westenra (Whig) | Monaghan County |
17 October 1792 | John Bowring (Radical) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
5 November 1792 | Thomas Wentworth Beaumont (Whig) | Southern Northumberland |
27 December 1792 | Lord Granville Charles Henry Somerset (CON) | Monmouthshire |
1793 | Matthew Bell (CON) | Southern Northumberland |
1793 | Robert Ingham (CON) | South Shields |
1793 | Samuel Grove Price (CON) | Sandwich |
31 January 1793 | Robert Palmer (CON) | Berkshire |
11 February 1793 | Thomas Pemberton (CON) | Ripon |
21 March 1793 | Sir Andrew Agnew, bt (Whig) | Wigtownshire |
23 March 1793 | John Henry Lowther (CON) | York |
31 May 1793 | James Bradshaw (CON) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
19 June 1793 | Herbert Barrett Curteis (Whig) | Eastern Sussex |
28 August 1793 | Hon Charles Compton Cavendish (Whig) | Eastern Sussex |
2 October 1793 | Hon Richard Hobart Fitzgibbon (Whig) | Limerick County |
3 October 1793 | Lord John George Lennox (Whig) | Western Sussex |
10 October 1793 | Walter Long (Whig) | Northern Wiltshire |
22 October 1793 | Sir Edward Dolman Scott, bt (Whig) | Lichfield |
1794 | Thomas Chaplin (CON) | Stamford |
1794 | James Charles Chatterton (CON) | Cork City |
1794 | George Finch (CON) | Stamford |
1794 | Denis O'Conor, The O'Conor Don (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Roscommon County |
1794 | John Hyacinth Talbot (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | New Ross |
1794 | Henry Jeffreys Winnington (Whig) | Western Worcestershire |
c 1794 | John Palmer Bruce Chichester (Whig) | Barnstaple |
c 1794 | John Humphery (Whig) | Southwark |
19 January 1794 | Thomas Greene (CON) | Lancaster |
22 February 1794 | Charles Shaw-Lefevre (Whig) | Northern Hampshire |
23 May 1794 | Edward Ayshford Sanford (Whig) | Western Somerset |
9 August 1794 | Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham (CON) | Leominster |
25 August 1794 | Lord Patrick James Herbert Crichton Stuart (Whig) | Ayr District of Burghs |
5 September 1794 | Hon Robert Campbell Scarlett (CON) | Norwich |
17 November 1794 | George Grote (Radical) | City of London |
3 December 1794 | Lord Charles Spencer-Churchill (CON) | Woodstock |
10 December 1794 | Sir John Edmund de Beauvoir (Radical) | Windsor |
1795 | Sir Robert Alexander Ferguson, bt (Whig) | Londonderry City |
1795 | Patrick Maxwell Stewart (Whig) | Lancaster |
1795 | Charles Baring Wall (CON) | Guildford |
1795 | Isaac Newton Wigney (Radical) | Brighton |
13 January 1795 | Hon Edward Mostyn Lloyd-Mostyn (Whig) | Flintshire |
16 January 1795 | Gilbert John Heathcote (Whig) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
1 February 1795 | Sir George Harpur-Crewe, bt (CON) | Southern Derbyshire |
5 February 1795 | Hon Thomas Dundas (Whig) | Richmond |
27 March 1795 | Thomas Peers Williams (CON) | Great Marlow |
24 May 1795 | George William Tapps (CON) | Christchurch |
26 May 1795 | Thomas Noon Talfourd (Radical) | Reading |
3 July 1795 | Wilson Jones (CON) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
11 July 1795 | Thomas Wakley (Radical) | Finsbury |
5 August 1795 | Hon George Rice-Rice Trevor (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
9 August 1795 | Henry Charles Sturt (CON) | Dorset |
15 October 1795 | Henry Winston Barron (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Waterford City |
21 December 1795 | Sir John Tyssen Tyrell, bt (CON) | Northern Essex |
1796 | Thomas Slingsby Duncombe (Radical) | Finsbury |
1796 | Robert Otway Cave (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Tipperary County |
c 1796 | John Fergus (Whig) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
16 January 1796 | Hon Robert John Smith (Whig) | Wycombe |
20 April 1796 | Francis Thornhill Baring (Whig) | Portsmouth |
26 May 1796 | William Marshall (Whig) | Carlisle |
25 June 1796 | Charles Hindley (Radical) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
18 July 1796 | Feargus Edward O'Connor (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Cork County |
29 July 1796 | Thomas George Corbett (CON) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
23 September 1796 | John Hales Calcraft (CON) | Wareham |
29 September 1796 | Samuel Irton (CON) | Western Cumberland |
1 October 1796 | FitzRoy Kelly (CON) | Ipswich |
30 October 1796 | Thomas William Bramston (CON) | Southern Essex |
6 November 1796 | Charles Richard Fox (Whig) | Stroud |
29 November 1796 | John James Hope Johnstone (CON) | Dumfriesshire |
1797 | Henry George Boldero (CON) | Chippenham |
1797 | Edward Divett (Radical) | Exeter |
1797 | Henry Halford (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
1797 | Benjamin Hawes (Whig) | Lambeth |
1797 | David Lewis (CON) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
1797 | Richard More O'Ferrall (Whig) | Kildare County |
10 February 1797 | George Hamilton Chichester, Earl of Belfast (Whig) | Antrim County |
11 February 1797 | Richard Plantagenet Temple Nugent Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, Marquess of Chandos (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
27 February 1797 | Henry George Ward (Whig) | St Albans |
10 March 1797 | George Julius Poulett Scrope (Whig) | Stroud |
17 March 1797 | Henry Handley (Whig) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
24 March 1797 | William Taylor Copeland (Whig) | Coleraine |
26 March 1797 | Hedworth Lambton (Whig) | Northern Durham |
13 May 1797 | William Miles (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
21 August 1797 | John Iltyd Nicholl (CON) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
27 August 1797 | Robert Rushbrooke (CON) | Western Suffolk |
27 August 1797 | Henry Wilson (Whig) | Western Suffolk |
16 October 1797 | James Thomas Brudenell, Baron Brudenell (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
1 November 1797 | Sir Hedworth Williamson, bt (Whig) | Northern Durham |
13 November 1797 | Sir Jacob Astley, bt (Whig) | Western Norfolk |
13 November 1797 | Francis Lyttelton Holyoake Goodricke (CON) | Stafford |
c 1798 | Andrew Johnston (Whig) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
14 January 1798 | Hon William Duncombe (CON) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
29 January 1798 | Sir Patrick Bellew, bt (Whig) | Louth County |
2 February 1798 | Sir William Webb Follett (CON) | Exeter |
11 March 1798 | Sir Thomas Francis Fremantle, bt (CON) | Buckingham |
31 March 1798 | Hon John Craven Westenra (Whig) | King's County |
10 April 1798 | Walter Frederick Campbell (Whig) | Argyll |
May 1798 | Edward Joshua Cooper (CON) | Sligo County |
1 May 1798 | William Ewart (Radical) | Liverpool |
19 May 1798 | Dudley Ryder, Viscount Sandon (CON) | Liverpool |
2 July 1798 | Frederick Polhill (CON) | Bedford |
15 August 1798 | Henry Labouchere (Whig) | Taunton |
9 November 1798 | Hon Arthur Hill Trevor (CON) | Durham |
13 December 1798 | Edward Thomas Bainbridge (Whig) | Taunton |
1799 | John Foster-Barham (Whig) | Kendal |
1799 | Charles Denham Orlando Jephson (Whig) | Mallow |
1799 | Charles Ross (CON) | Northampton |
19 March 1799 | Rt Hon Edward George Geoffrey Smith Stanley, Baron Stanley (Whig) | Northern Lancashire |
12 April 1799 | Sir John Buller Yarde-Buller, bt (CON) | Southern Devon |
11 May 1799 | Sir George Grey, bt (Whig) | Devonport |
26 May 1799 | James Winter Scott (Whig) | Northern Hampshire |
June 1799 | William Bingham Baring (Whig) | Winchester |
22 June 1799 | Joseph Pease (Whig) | Southern Durham |
25 June 1799 | Philip Pusey (CON) | Berkshire |
9 July 1799 | George Montagu, Viscount Mandeville (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
15 July 1799 | Sir Samuel St Swithin Burden Whalley (Radical) | Marylebone |
28 August 1799 | Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt (Whig) | Scarborough |
7 September 1799 | Thomas Baring (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
13 September 1799 | Rt Hon Charles Poulett Thompson (Whig) | Manchester |
12 October 1799 | Jonathan Peel (CON) | Huntingdon |
21 October 1799 | John Parker (Whig) | Sheffield |
20 November 1799 | John Barneby (CON) | Droitwich |
11 December 1799 | Rt Hon Frederick Shaw (CON) | Dublin University |
27 December 1799 | Sir Roger Gresley, bt (CON) | Southern Derbyshire |
1800 | Peter Kirk (CON) | Carrickfergus |
1800 | Anthony Lefroy (CON) | Longford County |
1800 | Donald Maclean (CON) | Oxford |
1800 | Henry Marsland (Radical) | Stockport |
1 January 1800 | Rt Hon Lord Francis Egerton (CON) | Southern Lancashire |
27 January 1800 | John Evelyn Denison (Whig) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
10 February 1800 | Hon George Charles Grantley Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Western Gloucestershire |
23 February 1800 | Robert Vernon Smith (Whig) | Northampton |
9 April 1800 | Charles John Kemeys Tynte (Whig) | Western Somerset |
10 May 1800 | Sir Rowland Hill, bt (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
24 May 1800 | Francis Baring (CON) | Thetford |
6 June 1800 | Sir Richard Rawlinson Vyvyan, bt (CON) | Bristol |
2 July 1800 | Frederick North (Whig) | Hastings |
15 July 1800 | Frederick William Hervey, Earl Jermyn (CON) | Bury St Edmunds |
15 July 1800 | Edward Bolton King (Whig) | Warwick |
18 July 1800 | Edward Buller-Yarde-Buller (Whig) | Northern Staffordshire |
12 August 1800 | Sir Richard Nagle, bt (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Westmeath County |
4 November 1800 | Mark Philips (Whig) | Manchester |
6 December 1800 | James Power (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Wexford County |
12 December 1800 | Fretchville Lawson Ballantine Dykes (Whig) | Cockermouth |
20 December 1800 | Charles Wood (Whig) | Halifax |
1801 | John James Bodkin (Whig) | Galway County |
1801 | Ralph Howard (Whig) | Wicklow County |
1801 | Robert Pigot (CON) | Bridgnorth |
c 1801 | Maurice O'Connell (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Tralee |
3 February 1801 | John Henniker, Baron Henniker (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
20 February 1801 | Aubrey William Beauclerk (Radical) | Eastern Surrey |
3 March 1801 | Robert Biddulph (Whig) | Hereford |
24 March 1801 | Frederick Villiers (Whig) | Canterbury |
1 April 1801 | William Stratford Dugdale (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
22 April 1801 | Philip Henry Howard (Whig) | Carlisle |
22 April 1801 | Hon Fox Maule (Whig) | Perthshire |
24 April 1801 | Rt Hon Lord Robert Grosvenor (Whig) | Chester |
28 April 1801 | Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Baron Ashley (CON) | Dorset |
9 May 1801 | Peter Hesketh-Fleetwood (CON) | Preston |
31 August 1801 | William Downe Gillon (Radical) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
23 September 1801 | Sir Richard Bulkeley Williams Bulkeley, bt (Whig) | Anglesea |
6 October 1801 | William Hutt (Radical) | Kingston upon Hull |
26 October 1801 | Edward Strutt (Whig) | Derby |
27 October 1801 | Hon Richard Bootle Wilbraham (CON) | Southern Lancashire |
7 December 1801 | Fitzstephen French (Whig) | Roscommon County |
8 December 1801 | Sir Harry Verney, bt (Whig) | Buckingham |
30 December 1801 | Harry Dent Goring (Whig) | Shoreham |
1802 | John Heywood Hawkins (Whig) | Newport |
3 January 1802 | Charles Pelham Villiers (Radical) | Wolverhampton |
12 January 1802 | John Jervis (Radical) | Chester |
27 February 1802 | Lord William George Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (CON) | King's Lynn |
18 April 1802 | George William Frederick Howard, Viscount Morpeth (Whig) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
26 April 1802 | John Wilson Patten (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
2 June 1802 | John Abel Smith (Whig) | Chichester |
24 July 1802 | Edward Heneage (Whig) | Great Grimsby |
26 July 1802 | Winthrop Mackworth Praed (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
13 August 1802 | Edward Stillingfleet Cayley (Whig) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
31 October 1802 | Patrick Chalmers (Radical) | Montrose District of Burghs |
8 November 1802 | Benjamin Hall (Whig) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
13 November 1802 | Edward John Stanley (Whig) | Northern Cheshire |
11 December 1802 | John Lee Lee (Whig) | Wells |
28 December 1802 | Henry George Grey, Viscount Howick (Whig) | Northern Northumberland |
28 December 1802 | John Arthur Roebuck (Radical) | Bath |
1803 | William Charles Harland (Whig) | Durham |
11 January 1803 | Lord Dudley Coutts Stuart (Whig) | Arundel |
12 February 1803 | Richard Montesquieu Bellew (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Louth County |
9 March 1803 | Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry (CON) | Tyrone County |
9 March 1803 | Hon Henry Thomas Stanley (Whig) | Preston |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (Whig) | Glamorganshire |
25 May 1803 | Edward George Earle Lytton Bulwer (Whig) | Lincoln |
21 September 1803 | Hon Thomas Vesey (CON) | Queen's County |
17 October 1803 | William Smith O'Brien (Whig) | Limerick County |
24 December 1803 | William Henry Ord (Whig) | Newport |
25 December 1803 | Hugh Owen Owen (CON) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
1804 | Denis Caulfield Brady (Whig) | Newry |
1804 | Ralph Etwall (Whig) | Andover |
1804 | Charles St.John Fancourt (CON) | Barnstaple |
1804 | Sir Samuel Thomas Spry (Whig) | Bodmin |
9 February 1804 | Robert Adam Dundas (CON) | Ipswich |
13 February 1804 | William Henry Lytton Earle Bulwer (Whig) | Marylebone |
4 March 1804 | Henry Bingham Baring (CON) | Marlborough |
15 March 1804 | Hon Charles Grey (Whig) | Wycombe |
7 April 1804 | James Emerson Tennent (CON) | Belfast |
9 June 1804 | Howard Elphinstone (Radical) | Hastings |
24 June 1804 | Hon Augustus Henry Moreton (Whig) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
29 June 1804 | Frederick William B Mullins (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Kerry County |
25 July 1804 | Thomas Gladstone (CON) | Leicester |
October 1804 | William Dowdeswell (CON) | Tewkesbury |
31 October 1804 | Morgan O'Connell (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Meath County |
20 December 1804 | Edward Adolphus Seymour, Baron Seymour (Whig) | Totnes |
31 January 1805 | Philip Henry Stanhope, Viscount Mahon (CON) | Hertford |
12 March 1805 | Christopher William Codrington (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
29 April 1805 | Hon Eliot Thomas Yorke (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
May 1805 | Hon Craven Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Cheltenham |
May 1805 | Robert Bermingham Clements, Viscount Clements (Whig) | Leitrim County |
3 July 1805 | Hon James Archibald Stuart-Wortley (CON) | Halifax |
7 July 1805 | Frederick William Robert Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh (CON) | Down County |
20 July 1805 | John Neeld (CON) | Cricklade |
13 September 1805 | Peter Borthwick (CON) | Evesham |
24 September 1805 | Hon Algernon Gray Tollemache (CON) | Grantham |
21 October 1805 | Lord Albert Denison Conyngham (Whig) | Canterbury |
7 November 1805 | Charles John Howard, Viscount Andover (Whig) | Malmesbury |
1806 | Richard Jefferson Eaton (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
1806 | William Forbes (CON) | Stirlingshire |
12 February 1806 | Edward Holland (Whig) | Eastern Worcestershire |
20 February 1806 | William David Murray, Viscount Stormont (CON) | Norwich |
24 March 1806 | Hon Arthur Duncombe (CON) | East Retford |
26 June 1806 | Glynne Earle Welby (CON) | Grantham |
2 July 1806 | Sir Edmund Samuel Hayes, bt (CON) | Donegal County |
4 July 1806 | William Pinney (Whig) | Lyme Regis |
6 August 1806 | Charles Buller (Radical) | Liskeard |
20 August 1806 | Archibald Acheson, Viscount Acheson (Whig) | Armagh County |
29 September 1806 | Sir William Laurence Young, bt (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
2 October 1806 | Lord Arthur Lennox (Whig) | Chichester |
13 November 1806 | Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, bt (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
30 December 1806 | William Tatton Egerton (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
1807 | George Benevenuto Matthew (CON) | Athlone |
5 January 1807 | Thomas Charlton Whitmore (CON) | Bridgnorth |
25 January 1807 | William Willoughby Cole, Viscount Cole (CON) | Fermanagh County |
10 February 1807 | Lord Charles James Fox Russell (Whig) | Bedfordshire |
9 March 1807 | Frederick Paget (Whig) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
5 May 1807 | Hon Anthony Henry Ashley-Cooper (CON) | Dorchester |
10 May 1807 | Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester (CON) | Wenlock |
7 June 1807 | Hon James Hope (CON) | Linlithgowshire |
9 July 1807 | Robert Steuart (Whig) | Haddington District of Burghs |
31 August 1807 | John Young (CON) | Cavan County |
22 September 1807 | Sir Stephen Richard Glynne, bt (Whig) | Flint District of Boroughs |
30 April 1808 | Henry Thomas Hope (CON) | Gloucester |
19 June 1808 | Montagu Bertie, Baron Norreys (CON) | Oxfordshire |
21 August 1808 | Hon John Charles Dundas (Whig) | York |
24 August 1808 | Sir John Mordaunt, bt (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
10 December 1808 | Montague Lowther Chapman (Whig) | Westmeath County |
24 December 1808 | Charles Crespigny Vivian (Whig) | Bodmin |
1809 | William Seymour Blackstone (CON) | Wallingford |
22 February 1809 | James Walter Grimston, Viscount Grimston (CON) | Hertfordshire |
12 April 1809 | Hon Charles Anderson Worsley Pelham (Whig) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
1 July 1809 | Lord William Russell (Whig) | Tavistock |
13 July 1809 | Lord John Douglas-Montagu-Scott (CON) | Roxburghshire |
29 August 1809 | Thomas Twisden Hodges (Whig) | Rochester |
2 October 1809 | Archibald Primrose, Baron Dalmeny (Whig) | Stirling District of Burghs |
13 October 1809 | Walter Wilkins (Whig) | Radnorshire |
14 October 1809 | Hon John George Brabazon Ponsonby (Whig) | Derby |
22 December 1809 | Sir John Hanmer, bt (CON) | Shrewsbury |
23 December 1809 | Hon Edward George Granville Howard (Whig) | Morpeth |
29 December 1809 | William Ewart Gladstone (CON) | Newark-on-Trent |
10 January 1810 | Charles Augustus Bennet, Viscount Ossulston (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
2 April 1810 | Thomas Balfour (CON) | Orkney & Shetland |
7 May 1810 | John Temple Leader (Radical) | Bridgwater |
23 May 1810 | Sir William Molesworth, bt (Radical) | Eastern Cornwall |
4 June 1810 | John Charles George Savile, Viscount Pollington (CON) | Pontefract |
19 August 1810 | Hon George Henry Cavendish (Whig) | Northern Derbyshire |
16 September 1810 | Hon Sidney Herbert (CON) | Southern Wiltshire |
19 October 1810 | James Milnes Gaskell (CON) | Wenlock |
13 November 1810 | Sir William Richard Powlett Geary, bt (CON) | Western Kent |
24 December 1810 | John O'Connell (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Youghal |
8 January 1811 | Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce (CON) | Marlborough |
23 January 1811 | Robert Williams (CON) | Dorchester |
27 March 1811 | Hon William Bagot (CON) | Denbighshire |
30 March 1811 | William Thomas Fitzmaurice, Earl of Kerry (Whig) | Calne |
22 May 1811 | Henry Pelham Clinton, Earl of Lincoln (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
19 June 1811 | John Bowes (Whig) | Southern Durham |
26 August 1811 | Thomas Frewen Turner (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
27 August 1811 | Morgan John O'Connell (Irish Repeal (Whig)) | Kerry County |
13 December 1811 | Hon William Francis Cowper (Whig) | Hertford |
1812 | John Minet Fector (CON) | Dover |
18 January 1812 | William Charles Wentworth Fitzwilliam, Viscount Milton (Whig) | Northern Northamptonshire |
27 January 1812 | Mervyn Edward Archdall (CON) | Fermanagh County |
2 April 1812 | Hon Edward Harbottle Grimston (CON) | St Albans |
15 October 1812 | John Hume Cust, Viscount Alford (CON) | Bedfordshire |
15 December 1812 | Sir Hugh Purves-Hume-Campbell, bt (CON) | Berwickshire |
18 April 1813 | Horatio William Walpole, Baron Walpole (CON) | Eastern Norfolk |
27 July 1813 | Lord Claude Hamilton (CON) | Tyrone County |