Edward Henry A'Court | Tamworth |
Hon William Henry Ashe A'Court-Holmes | Isle of Wight |
James Ackers | Ludlow |
Sir Thomas Dyke Acland, bt | Northern Devon |
Thomas Dyke Acland | Western Somerset |
William Acton | Wicklow County |
Charles Bowyer Adderley | Northern Staffordshire |
Patrick Vans Agnew | Wigtown District of Burghs |
Nathaniel Alexander | Antrim County |
Robert Alexander | Wycombe |
John Peter Allix | Cambridgeshire |
Edmund Antrobus | Eastern Surrey |
Hon Henry Hugh Arbuthnot | Kincardineshire |
Mervyn Edward Archdall | Fermanagh County |
Hon Anthony John Ashley | Salisbury |
Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Baron Ashley | Dorset |
Hon Anthony Henry Ashley-Cooper | Dorchester |
William Thornton Astell | Bedfordshire |
David Francis Atcherley | York |
John Attwood | Harwich |
Matthias Attwood | Whitehaven |
Matthias Wolverley Attwood | Kinsale |
Matthias Wolverley Attwood | City of London |
William Bagge | Western Norfolk |
Hon William Bagot | Denbighshire |
Joseph Bailey | Worcester |
Joseph Bailey | Herefordshire |
Hugh Duncan Baillie | Honiton |
Henry James Baillie | Inverness-shire |
Charles John Baillie Hamilton | Aylesbury |
Alexander Dundas Wishart Ross Baillie-Cochrane | Bridport |
William Baird | Falkirk District of Burghs |
Charles Baldwin | Lambeth |
Charles Barry Baldwin | Totnes |
James Maitland Balfour | Haddington District of Burghs |
George Bankes | Dorset |
Henry Bingham Baring | Marlborough |
Thomas Baring | Great Yarmouth |
Hon William Bingham Baring | Thetford |
John Barneby | Eastern Worcestershire |
William Keppel Barrington, Viscount Barrington | Berkshire |
Thomas Baskerville Mynors Baskerville | Herefordshire |
Sir Robert Bateson, bt | Londonderry County |
William Beckett | Leeds |
Matthew Bell | Southern Northumberland |
Charles Augustus Bennet, Viscount Ossulston | Northern Northumberland |
George de la Poer Beresford | Athlone |
William Beresford | Harwich |
Alexander James Beresford Beresford-Hope | Maidstone |
Montagu Bertie, Baron Norreys | Oxfordshire |
William Fechney Black | Perth |
John Ireland Blackburne | Warrington |
William Seymour Blackstone | Wallingford |
Price Blackwood, Baron Dufferin and Clandeboye | Chatham |
James Blair | Wigtownshire |
Richard Blakemore | Wells |
Arthur Blennerhassett | Kerry County |
William Henry Bodkin | Rochester |
Henry George Boldero | Chippenham |
William Bolling | Bolton |
Peter Borthwick | Evesham |
George Henry Boscawen, Baron of Boscawen-Rose | Western Cornwall |
Beriah Botfield | Ludlow |
James Bourne | Wexford |
James Bradshaw | Canterbury |
Thomas William Bramston | Southern Essex |
Henry Broadley | East Riding, Yorkshire |
Henry Broadwood | Bridgwater |
Sir Arthur Brinsley Brooke, bt | Fermanagh County |
John Studholme Brownrigg | Boston |
James Bruce, Baron Bruce | Southampton |
Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce | Marlborough |
Henry Bruen | Carlow County |
Sir Thomas Buchan-Hepburn, bt | Haddingtonshire |
Lewis William Buck | Northern Devon |
Edmund Buckley | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
George Benvenuto Mathew | Shaftesbury |
Thomas Bunbury | Carlow County |
Sir Francis Burdett, bt | Northern Wiltshire |
Sir Charles Merrik Burrell, bt | Shoreham |
Henry Negus Burroughs | Eastern Norfolk |
Lancelot Archer Burton | Malmesbury |
Benjamin Bond Cabbell | Marylebone |
Thomas Cabbell | Lambeth |
Henry Charles Cadogan, Viscount Chelsea | Reading |
John Hales Calcraft | Wareham |
Alexander Campbell Cameron | Argyll |
James Campbell | Glasgow |
John Frederick Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn | Pembrokeshire |
Sir Stratford Canning | King's Lynn |
Edward Cardwell | Clitheroe |
Hon Swynfen Thomas Carnegie | Stafford |
James Carr-Boyle, Viscount Kelburne | Ayrshire |
William Ralph Cartwright | Southern Northamptonshire |
Lord William George Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck | King's Lynn |
Edward Sacheverell Chandos-Pole | Derby |
Aaron Chapman | Whitby |
William Chapman | Tynemouth & North Shields |
Thomas Broughton Charlton | Nottingham |
James Charles Chatterton | Cork City |
Thomas William Chester Master | Cirencester |
Sir John Chetwode, bt | Buckingham |
Henry John Chetwynd Talbot, Viscount Ingestre | Southern Staffordshire |
George Augustus Frederic Child-Villiers, Viscount Villiers | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
Hon Hugh Cholmondeley | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
William Christmas | Waterford City |
Robert Adam Christopher | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
William Lyde Wiggett Chute | Western Norfolk |
Richard Rice Clayton | Aylesbury |
Henry John Clements | Cavan County |
Sir George Clerk, bt | Stamford |
Hon Robert Henry Clive | Southern Shropshire |
Sir Thomas John Cochrane | Greenock |
Sir George Cockburn | Greenwich |
Christopher William Codrington | Eastern Gloucestershire |
Hon Arthur Henry Cole | Enniskillen |
William Rickford Collett | Lincoln |
John Campbell Colquhoun | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
Charles Robert Colvile | Southern Derbyshire |
Henry Combe Compton | Southern Hampshire |
Edward Michael Conolly | Donegal County |
Sir Charles Henry Coote, bt | Queen's County |
William Taylor Copeland | Stoke-on-Trent |
William Reginald Courtenay, Baron Courtenay | Southern Devon |
Addison John Baker Cresswell | Northern Northumberland |
Cresswell Cresswell | Liverpool |
William Cripps | Cirencester |
Thomas Bright Crosse | Wigan |
Charles Lennox Cumming Bruce | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
Henry Currie | Guildford |
Hon Charles Henry Cust | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
John Hume Cust, Viscount Alford | Bedfordshire |
Sir Adolphus John Dalrymple, bt | Brighton |
George Darby | Eastern Sussex |
Daniel Higford Davall Burr | Hereford |
Hon William Henry Dawnay | Rutlandshire |
Rt Hon George Robert Dawson | Devonport |
Hon George Lionel Dawson-Damer | Portarlington |
George Dempster | Wick District of Burghs |
Edmund Beckett Denison | West Riding, Yorkshire |
Quintin Dick | Maldon |
Francis Henry Dickinson | Western Somerset |
Benjamin Disraeli | Shrewsbury |
George Dodd | Maidstone |
Sir Charles Eurwicke Douglas | Warwick |
James Douglas Stoddart Douglas | Rochester |
Hon Edward Gordon Douglas-Pennant | Carnarvonshire |
William Dowdeswell | Tewkesbury |
Caledon George du Pr | Buckinghamshire |
Thomas Abercromby Duff | Elgin District of Burghs |
Thomas Duffield | Abingdon |
William Stratford Dugdale | Northern Warwickshire |
Hon Arthur Duncombe | East Retford |
Hon William Duncombe | North Riding, Yorkshire |
John Dunn Gardner | Bodmin |
Richard Dyott | Lichfield |
Sir John Eardley Eardley-Wilmot, bt | Northern Warwickshire |
James Buller East | Winchester |
Richard Jefferson Eaton | Cambridgeshire |
Rt Hon Lord Francis Egerton | Southern Lancashire |
Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, bt | Southern Cheshire |
William Tatton Egerton | Northern Cheshire |
Edward Granville Eliot, Baron Eliot | Eastern Cornwall |
James Emerson Tennent | Belfast |
William Entwisle | Manchester |
Bickham Escott | Winchester |
Thomas Grimston Bucknall Estcourt | Oxford University |
Edward Basil Farnham | Northern Leicestershire |
James Farrer | Southern Durham |
William Feilden | Blackburn |
Edward Fellowes | Huntingdonshire |
James Fenton | Rochdale |
William Busfeild Ferrand | Knaresborough |
Sir Edmund Filmer, bt | Western Kent |
Hon Henry FitzRoy | Lewes |
Robert Fitzroy | Durham |
John Willis Fleming | Southern Hampshire |
Sir James Flower, Bt | Thetford |
Sir William Webb Follett | Exeter |
William Forbes | Stirlingshire |
Thomas Seaton Forman | Bridgwater |
Matthew Fortescue | Louth County |
Sir Thomas Francis Fremantle, bt | Buckingham |
James William Freshfield | Wycombe |
Charles Hay Frewen | Rye |
William Fripp | Bristol |
Augustus Eliott Fuller | Eastern Sussex |
George Fyler | South Shields |
Henry Gally Knight | Northern Nottinghamshire |
James Agg Gardner | Cheltenham |
William Garnett | Salford |
James Milnes Gaskell | Wenlock |
John Neilson Gladstone | Walsall |
Thomas Gladstone | Peterborough |
William Ewart Gladstone | Newark-on-Trent |
Sir Stephen Richard Glynne, bt | Flintshire |
Richard Godson | Kidderminster |
Hon William Gordon | Aberdeenshire |
Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox, Earl of March | Western Sussex |
Montague Gore | Barnstaple |
Charles Goring | Shoreham |
Edward Goulburn | Carlisle |
Rt Hon Henry Goulburn | Cambridge University |
Rt Hon Sir James Robert George Graham, Bt | Dorchester |
Sir Alexander Cray Grant, bt | Cambridge |
Peter Greenall | Wigan |
Thomas Greene | Lancaster |
Thomas Grimsditch | Macclesfield |
James Walter Grimston, Viscount Grimston | Hertfordshire |
Edward Grogan | Dublin City |
Howel Gwyn | Penryn & Falmouth |
John Halcomb | Dover |
Robert Blagden Hale | Western Gloucestershire |
Henry Halford | Southern Leicestershire |
James Hall | Taunton |
Samuel Carter Hall | Wexford County |
Lord Claude Hamilton | Tyrone County |
James Hans Hamilton | Dublin County |
Sir James John Hamilton, Bt | Marylebone |
William John Hamilton | Newport |
Renn Hampden | Great Marlow |
Sir John Hanmer, bt | Kingston upon Hull |
George Granville Vernon Harcourt | Oxfordshire |
Rt Hon Sir Henry Hardinge | Launceston |
Henry Hardman | Bury |
John Hardy | Bradford |
John Scandrett Harford | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
James Howard Harris, Viscount Fitzharris | Wilton |
Jonah Harrop | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Thomas Hawkes | Dudley |
Sir Edmund Samuel Hayes, bt | Donegal County |
Sir William Heathcote, bt | Northern Hampshire |
George Heneage Walker Heneage | Devizes |
Joseph Warner Henley | Oxfordshire |
John Henniker, Baron Henniker | Eastern Suffolk |
Hon Sidney Herbert | Southern Wiltshire |
Rt Hon John Charles Herries | Ipswich |
Frederick William Hervey, Earl Jermyn | Bury St Edmunds |
Arthur Wills Blundell Sandys Trumbull Windsor Hill, Earl of Hillsborough | Down County |
Sir Rowland Hill, bt | Northern Shropshire |
Frederick Hodgson | Barnstaple |
Richard Hodgson | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
John Hodgson Hinde | Newcastle upon Tyne |
James Weir Hogg | Beverley |
Hugh Holbech | Banbury |
William Holmes | Stafford |
Henry Home-Drummond | Perthshire |
Hon Charles Hope | Linlithgowshire |
George William Hope | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
Henry Thomas Hope | Gloucester |
John James Hope Johnstone | Dumfriesshire |
John Hornby | Blackburn |
Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham | East Riding, Yorkshire |
Thomas Houldsworth | Northern Nottinghamshire |
William Bulkeley Hughes | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
Thomas Hussey | Lyme Regis |
Robert Ingham | South Shields |
Sir Robert Harry Inglis, bt | Oxford University |
William Innes | Aberdeen |
Samuel Irton | Western Cumberland |
John Irving | Antrim County |
Joseph Devonsher Jackson | Bandon |
Sir Walter Charles James, bt | Kingston upon Hull |
Robert Jocelyn, Viscount Jocelyn | Leeds |
John Johnson | Plymouth |
William Gillilan Johnson | Belfast |
Sir William George Hylton Jolliffe, bt | Petersfield |
David Jones | Sudbury |
John Jones | Carmarthenshire |
Theobald Jones | Londonderry County |
FitzRoy Kelly | Ipswich |
Henry Kemble | Eastern Surrey |
David Stewart Ker | Downpatrick |
Sir Edward Kerrison, bt | Eye |
Peter Kirk | Carrickfergus |
Rt Hon Sir Edward Knatchbull, bt | Eastern Kent |
Frederic Winn Knight | Western Worcestershire |
Sir Charles Knightley, bt | Southern Northamptonshire |
Thomas Knox, Viscount Northland | Dungannon |
Sackville Walter Lane Fox | Beverley |
Hon Edwin Lascelles | Northallerton |
Hon William Saunders Sebright Lascelles | Wakefield |
Hon Charles Evan Law | Cambridge University |
Andrew Lawson | Knaresborough |
Nicholas Philpot Leader | Cork County |
Anthony Lefroy | Longford County |
Rt Hon Thomas Langlois Lefroy | Dublin University |
George Cornwall Legh | Northern Cheshire |
Lord Arthur Lennox | Chichester |
Edwin Ley | St Ives |
Hon Henry Thomas Liddell | Northern Durham |
Hugh Hamilton Lindsay | Sandwich |
Edward Litton | Coleraine |
William Lockhart | Lanarkshire |
John Henry Loftus, Viscount Loftus | Gloucester |
Walter Long | Northern Wiltshire |
Robert Longfield | Mallow |
Robert Longfield | Cork County |
Sir Ralph Lopes, bt | Westbury |
Rt Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry | Tyrone County |
Hon Henry Cecil Lowther | Westmorland |
John Henry Lowther | York |
William Lowther, Viscount Lowther | Westmorland |
William Heald Ludlow Bruges | Bath |
George Lyall | City of London |
Hon Henry Beauchamp Lygon | Western Worcestershire |
Thomas Mackenzie | Ross & Cromarty |
William Forbes Mackenzie | Peeblesshire |
William Alexander Mackinnon | Lymington |
Donald Maclean | Oxford |
John Hickson Mahony | Kerry County |
Townshend Mainwaring | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
George Makgill | St Andrews District of Burghs |
Neill Malcolm | Oxford |
Charles Cecil John Manners, Marquess of Granby | Stamford |
Lord Charles Henry Somerset Manners | Northern Leicestershire |
Lord John James Robert Manners | Newark-on-Trent |
Hon John Henry Thomas Manners-Sutton | Cambridge |
Charles Marsham, Viscount Marsham | Western Kent |
Thomas Marsland | Stockport |
Charles Wykeham Martin | Newport |
George Marton | Lancaster |
Charles Cecil Martyn | Southampton |
John Masterman | City of London |
Hon Cornwallis Maude | Tipperary County |
Thomas Philip Maunsell | Northern Northamptonshire |
W Maxwell | Kirkcudbrightshire |
John McClintock | Louth County |
Forster Alleyne McGeachy | Honiton |
Henry Meynell | Lisburn |
Philip William Skinner Miles | Bristol |
William Miles | Eastern Somerset |
William Henry Miller | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
Richard Monckton Milnes | Pontefract |
James Molony | Clare County |
Robert Monteith | Bewdley |
Sir John Mordaunt, bt | Southern Warwickshire |
Charles Morgan Robinson Morgan | Brecon |
Charles Octavius Swinnerton Morgan | Monmouthshire |
Hamilton Knox Grogan Morgan | Wexford County |
James Morris | Cork City |
Edward Miller Mundy | Southern Derbyshire |
William Mure | Renfrewshire |
Sir George Murray | Manchester |
Francis Jack Needham, Viscount Newry | Newry |
John Neeld | Cricklade |
Joseph Neeld | Chippenham |
Ralph Neville | Windsor |
John Iltyd Nicholl | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
Augustus Stafford O'Brien | Northern Northamptonshire |
John Charles Ogilvy-Grant, Viscount Reidhaven | Banffshire |
William Ormsby Gore | Northern Shropshire |
William Richard Ormsby-Gore | Sligo County |
Hugh Owen Owen | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
Sir John Lord Owen, bt | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
Charles William Packe | Southern Leicestershire |
John Somerset Pakington | Droitwich |
George Palmer | Southern Essex |
Robert Palmer | Berkshire |
Robert Townley Parker | Preston |
William Ponsonby Parker | Tipperary County |
Jonathan Peel | Huntingdon |
Sir Robert Peel, bt | Tamworth |
Henry Pelham Clinton, Earl of Lincoln | Southern Nottinghamshire |
Thomas Pemberton | Ripon |
Alexander Perceval | Sligo County |
Algernon Percy, Baron Lovaine | Exeter |
Sir Robert Pigot, Bt | Bridgnorth |
John Pirie | City of London |
Rt Hon Joseph Planta | Hastings |
John Pemberton Plumptre | Eastern Kent |
Frederick Polhill | Bedford |
Sir John Walter Pollen, bt | Andover |
Sir Frederick Pollock | Huntingdon |
William Edward Powell | Cardiganshire |
William Tyringham Praed | St Ives |
Richard Price | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
Alexander Pringle | Selkirkshire |
Sir Hugh Purves-Hume-Campbell, bt | Berwickshire |
Philip Pusey | Berkshire |
Rt Hon Sir William Rae, bt | Bute |
William Ramsay Ramsay | Edinburghshire |
William Rashleigh | Eastern Cornwall |
William Morris Reade | Waterford City |
Sir John Rae Reid, bt | Dover |
George William John Repton | St Albans |
Richard Richards | Merionethshire |
George Richard Robinson | Tower Hamlets |
Lancelot Rolleston | Southern Nottinghamshire |
Rt Hon Sir George Henry Rose | Christchurch |
George Pitt Rose | Poole |
Peter Rothwell | Bolton |
Charles Gray Round | Northern Essex |
John Round | Maldon |
Hon Henry John Rous | Westminster |
Robert Rushbrooke | Western Suffolk |
George Rushout-Bowles | Evesham |
Charles Russell | Reading |
Dudley Ryder, Viscount Sandon | Liverpool |
Hon Frederick Dudley Ryder | Stoke-on-Trent |
Hon Granville Dudley Ryder | Hertfordshire |
George John Frederick Sackville, Viscount Cantelupe | Lewes |
Richard Sanderson | Colchester |
Edward John Sartoris | Penryn & Falmouth |
John Charles George Savile, Viscount Pollington | Pontefract |
Hon James Yorke Scarlett | Guildford |
Hon Robert Campbell Scarlett | Horsham |
Hon Francis Scott | Roxburghshire |
Charles Robert Scott Murray | Buckinghamshire |
Sir Horace Beauchamp Seymour | Midhurst |
Rt Hon Frederick Shaw | Dublin University |
Thomas Sheppard | Frome |
William Sheppard | Sheffield |
Evelyn John Shirley | Southern Warwickshire |
Evelyn Philip Shirley | Monaghan County |
Charles de Laet Waldo Sibthorp | Lincoln |
Sir George Sinclair, Bt | Halifax |
Abel Smith | Hertfordshire |
Rt Hon Edward George Geoffrey Smith Stanley, Baron Stanley | Northern Lancashire |
Alexander Smollett | Dunbartonshire |
Sir George Henry Smyth, bt | Colchester |
Hon George Augustus Frederick Percy Sydney Smythe | Canterbury |
Charles Somers Somers-Cocks, Viscount Eastnor | Reigate |
Lord Granville Charles Henry Somerset | Monmouthshire |
Joseph Somes | Great Yarmouth |
Thomas Henry Sutton Sotheron | Devizes |
Richard Spooner | Birmingham |
Sir Samuel Thomas Spry | Bodmin |
Philip Henry Stanhope, Viscount Mahon | Hertford |
Edward Stanley | Western Cumberland |
William W Stephenson | Eastern Cumberland |
Frederick William Robert Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh | Down County |
John Stewart | Lymington |
Henry Stuart | Bedford |
Hon John Stuart-Wortley | West Riding, Yorkshire |
Henry Charles Sturt | Dorset |
Rt Hon Sir Edward Burtenshaw Sugden | Ripon |
Charles Swainson | Preston |
Charles Taylor | Sudbury |
James Arthur Taylor | Eastern Worcestershire |
Thomas Edward Taylor | Dublin County |
Frederic Thesiger | Woodstock |
William Thompson | Sunderland |
George Thornhill | Huntingdonshire |
Hon Frederick James Tollemache | Grantham |
John Tollemache | Southern Cheshire |
George Tomline | Shrewsbury |
Sir Frederick William Trench | Scarborough |
Hon George Rice-Rice Trevor | Carmarthenshire |
Sir John Trollope, Bt | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
John Trotter | Western Surrey |
Christopher Turnor | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
Horace Twiss | Bury St Edmunds |
Sir John Tyssen Tyrell, bt | Northern Essex |
David Urquhart | Sheffield |
Crofton Moore Vandeleur | Clare County |
Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt | Scarborough |
Henry Vane, Earl of Darlington | Southern Shropshire |
Sir Charles Broke Vere | Eastern Suffolk |
William Verner | Armagh County |
Granville Harcourt Vernon | East Retford |
Hon Thomas Vesey | Queen's County |
John Ennis Vivian | Truro |
Sir Richard Rawlinson Vyvyan, Bt | Helston |
Harry Spencer Waddington | Western Suffolk |
Sir John Benn Walsh, bt | Radnorshire |
John Walter | Nottingham |
Jesse David Watts Russell | Northern Staffordshire |
Thomas Weeding | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Thomas Weir | Coventry |
Glynne Earle Welby | Grantham |
Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester | Wenlock |
Arthur Richard Wellesley, Marquess of Douro | Norwich |
Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas | Eastern Gloucestershire |
John Beattie West | Dublin City |
Thomas Charlton Whitmore | Bridgnorth |
James Wigram | Leominster |
William Wilberforce | Taunton |
Hon Richard Bootle Wilbraham | Southern Lancashire |
Thomas Peers Williams | Great Marlow |
Rt Hon Charles Watkin Williams Wynn | Montgomeryshire |
Sir Henry Pollard Willoughby, Bt | Northampton |
John Wilson Patten | Northern Lancashire |
Richard Wingfield, Viscount Powerscourt | Bath |
Edmond Wodehouse | Eastern Norfolk |
Charles Alexander Wood | Boston |
Thomas Wood | Brecknockshire |
Thomas Wood | Middlesex |
Henry Thomas Worley | St Albans |
Sir William Lascelles Wraxall, Bt | Stroud |
Charles Wyndham | Western Sussex |
Hon Henry Wyndham | Cockermouth |
Wadham Wyndham | Salisbury |
Edward Richard William Wyndham-Quin, Viscount Adare | Glamorganshire |
Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt | Denbighshire |
Sir John Buller Yarde-Buller, bt | Southern Devon |
Hon Eliot Thomas Yorke | Cambridgeshire |
John Young | Cavan County |
Sir William Laurence Young, bt | Buckinghamshire |