| Francis Plunkett Dunne (CON) | Queen's County |
| Thomas William Goff (CON) | Roscommon County |
| John Greene (LIB) | Kilkenny County |
| David Stewart Ker (CON) | Downpatrick |
| John Lanigan (LIB) | Cashel |
| James McCann (LIB) | Drogheda |
| Daniel O'Donoghue (LIB) | Tipperary County |
| John Pritchard (CON) | Bridgnorth |
| Michael Sullivan (LIB) | Kilkenny City |
| Robert Torrens (CON) | Carrickfergus |
| George Traill (LIB) | Caithness |
| Ralph Walters (LIB) | Beverley |
24 May 1774 | Sir Charles Merrik Burrell, bt (CON) | Shoreham |
1776 | Sir John Lord Owen, bt (LIB) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
1780 | Hon Henry Hugh Arbuthnot (CON) | Kincardineshire |
25 October 1782 | Sir William Verner, Bt (CON) | Armagh County |
28 July 1783 | Richard Spooner (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
27 September 1783 | Rt Hon Edward Ellice (LIB) | Coventry |
20 February 1784 | Adam Black (LIB) | Edinburgh |
2 August 1784 | William Alexander Mackinnon (LIB) | Rye |
1 September 1784 | William Hodgson Barrow (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
20 October 1784 | Rt Hon Henry John Temple, Viscount Palmerston (LIB) | Tiverton |
1785 | Brodie McGhie Willcox (LIB) | Southampton |
6 August 1785 | George Granville Vernon Harcourt (LIB) | Oxfordshire |
1786 | John Steel (LIB) | Cockermouth |
1 March 1786 | William Johnson Fox (LIB) | Oldham |
6 March 1786 | Sir Charles Napier (LIB) | Southwark |
5 December 1786 | Henry Drummond (CON) | Western Surrey |
1787 | George Hadfield (LIB) | Sheffield |
5 October 1787 | John Ashley Warre (LIB) | Ripon |
7 October 1787 | Sir George de Lacy Evans (LIB) | Westminster |
12 February 1788 | William Williams (LIB) | Lambeth |
21 October 1788 | Hon Philip Pleydell-Bouverie (LIB) | Berkshire |
30 October 1788 | John Brocklehurst (LIB) | Macclesfield |
1789 | Crawshay Bailey (CON) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
1789 | John Boyd (CON) | Coleraine |
1 February 1789 | Sir James Buller East, Bt (CON) | Winchester |
30 June 1789 | Sir George Richard Brooke-Pechell, Bt (LIB) | Brighton |
14 August 1789 | David Pugh (CON) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
6 October 1789 | William Battie-Wrightson (LIB) | Northallerton |
1790 | Sir Henry John Leeke (CON) | Dover |
1790 | William Henry Sykes (LIB) | Aberdeen |
1790 | John Edward Walcott (CON) | Christchurch |
11 January 1790 | Sir John Mark Frederick Smith (CON) | Chatham |
20 February 1790 | Charles Lennox Cumming Bruce (CON) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
4 April 1790 | Charles Pascoe Grenfell (LIB) | Preston |
12 May 1790 | Hon Henry Wyndham (CON) | Western Cumberland |
22 July 1790 | Hon Henry Cecil Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
15 November 1790 | William Nicol (CON) | Dover |
1791 | William Cubitt (CON) | Andover |
1791 | Henry White (LIB) | Longford County |
5 April 1791 | Robert Brooks (CON) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
9 June 1791 | Robert Aglionby Slaney (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
8 August 1791 | Henry Morgan Clifford (LIB) | Hereford |
15 September 1791 | Thomas Tyringham Bernard (CON) | Aylesbury |
12 October 1791 | John Ivatt Briscoe (LIB) | Western Surrey |
12 December 1791 | William John Lysley (LIB) | Chippenham |
1792 | Charles Aaron Moody (CON) | Western Somerset |
24 January 1792 | Sir George Henry Dashwood, Bt (LIB) | Wycombe |
28 January 1792 | Sir William Goodenough Hayter, Bt (LIB) | Wells |
31 January 1792 | Sir James Duke, Bt (LIB) | City of London |
1 June 1792 | Rt Hon Sir James Robert George Graham, Bt (LIB) | Carlisle |
17 August 1792 | Rt Hon Lord John Russell (LIB) | City of London |
13 September 1792 | Hon William Smyth Bernard (CON) | Bandon |
23 September 1792 | Charles William Packe (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
1793 | Edward Ball (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
1793 | Robert Ingham (LIB) | South Shields |
3 March 1793 | Rt Hon Joseph Warner Henley (CON) | Oxfordshire |
10 October 1793 | Walter Long (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
1794 | Thomas Mills (LIB) | Totnes |
7 February 1794 | John Benjamin Smith (LIB) | Stockport |
9 August 1794 | Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
25 August 1794 | Lord Patrick James Herbert Crichton-Stuart (LIB) | Ayrshire |
7 December 1794 | Francis Henry Fitzhardinge Berkeley (LIB) | Bristol |
1795 | Sir Robert Alexander Ferguson, bt (LIB) | Londonderry City |
1795 | Samuel Gregson (LIB) | Lancaster |
1795 | James Kershaw (LIB) | Stockport |
27 March 1795 | Thomas Peers Williams (CON) | Great Marlow |
25 May 1795 | Osman Ricardo (LIB) | Worcester |
1796 | Richard Davison (CON) | Belfast |
1796 | Thomas Slingsby Duncombe (LIB) | Finsbury |
1796 | Thomas Chandler Haliburton (CON) | Launceston |
1796 | William Murray (CON) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
1796 | Robert Duncombe Shafto (LIB) | Northern Durham |
14 February 1796 | Dr William Michell (CON) | Bodmin |
21 March 1796 | Sir George Forster, Bt (CON) | Monaghan County |
20 April 1796 | Rt Hon Sir Francis Thornhill Baring, bt (LIB) | Portsmouth |
1 May 1796 | George Hussey Packe (LIB) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
25 May 1796 | James Haughton Langston (LIB) | Oxford |
26 May 1796 | William Marshall (LIB) | Eastern Cumberland |
1 October 1796 | Sir Fitzroy Kelly (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
17 October 1796 | William Deedes (CON) | Eastern Kent |
17 October 1796 | Sir James Matheson, Bt (LIB) | Ross & Cromarty |
30 October 1796 | Thomas William Bramston (CON) | Southern Essex |
31 October 1796 | Samuel Trehawke Kekewich (CON) | Southern Devon |
7 November 1796 | Edward Pery Buckley (LIB) | Salisbury |
17 November 1796 | Sir Henry Pollard Willoughby, Bt (CON) | Evesham |
29 November 1796 | John James Hope Johnstone (CON) | Dumfriesshire |
1797 | Walter Buchanan (LIB) | Glasgow |
1797 | Edward Divett (LIB) | Exeter |
1797 | Sir Henry Robert Ferguson Davie, bt (LIB) | Haddington District of Burghs |
1797 | Richard Sommers Gard (CON) | Exeter |
1797 | Rt Hon Richard More O'Ferrall (LIB) | Kildare County |
1797 | James Aspinall Turner (LIB) | Manchester |
10 March 1797 | George Julius Poulett Scrope (LIB) | Stroud |
24 March 1797 | William Taylor Copeland (CON) | Stoke-on-Trent |
April 1797 | Matthew Elias Corbally (LIB) | Meath County |
2 April 1797 | David Robertson (LIB) | Berwickshire |
17 April 1797 | Rt Hon William Beresford (CON) | Northern Essex |
27 April 1797 | George Carr Glyn (LIB) | Kendal |
13 May 1797 | Sir William Miles, Bt (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
27 May 1797 | Thomas Bazley (LIB) | Manchester |
17 July 1797 | John Hodgetts Hodgetts-Foley (LIB) | Eastern Worcestershire |
24 August 1797 | John Chevallier Cobbold (CON) | Ipswich |
25 September 1797 | John Brampton Gurdon (LIB) | Western Norfolk |
22 November 1797 | David Salomons (LIB) | Greenwich |
1798 | Leicester Viney Vernon (CON) | Berkshire |
7 February 1798 | William Tite (LIB) | Bath |
1 May 1798 | William Ewart (LIB) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
15 August 1798 | Rt Hon Henry Labouchere (LIB) | Taunton |
1 October 1798 | James Wentworth Buller (LIB) | Northern Devon |
9 December 1798 | Sir John Benn Walsh, bt (CON) | Radnorshire |
27 December 1798 | Alexander Murray Dunlop (LIB) | Greenock |
1799 | Joseph Christopher Ewart (LIB) | Liverpool |
1799 | Joseph William Noble (LIB) | Leicester |
1799 | Edward Wyndham Harrington Schenley (LIB) | Dartmouth |
20 February 1799 | Rt Hon Sir John Somerset Pakington, Bt (CON) | Droitwich |
12 April 1799 | Richard Davey (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
11 May 1799 | Rt Hon Sir George Grey, Bt (LIB) | Morpeth |
6 July 1799 | Michael Thomas Bass (LIB) | Derby |
28 August 1799 | Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt (LIB) | Scarborough |
7 September 1799 | Thomas Baring (CON) | Huntingdon |
19 September 1799 | Charles Paget (LIB) | Nottingham |
12 October 1799 | Rt Hon Jonathan Peel (CON) | Huntingdon |
14 October 1799 | William Laslett (LIB) | Worcester |
1800 | Michael Dunne (LIB) | Queen's County |
1800 | George Woodroffe Franklyn (CON) | Poole |
1800 | Anthony Lefroy (CON) | Dublin University |
1800 | William Bunbury McClintock Bunbury (CON) | Carlow County |
1800 | David Morris (LIB) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
1800 | Henry Wickham Wickham (CON) | Bradford |
1 January 1800 | John Mellor (LIB) | Nottingham |
18 January 1800 | Robert William Kennard (CON) | Newport |
27 January 1800 | Rt Hon John Evelyn Denison (Speaker) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
23 February 1800 | Rt Hon Robert Vernon Smith (LIB) | Northampton |
9 April 1800 | Charles John Kemeys Tynte (LIB) | Bridgwater |
5 May 1800 | Rt Hon Sir John Trollope, Bt (CON) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
28 May 1800 | Edward Baines (LIB) | Leeds |
3 June 1800 | Francis William Russell (LIB) | Limerick City |
20 June 1800 | Hon Edward Gordon Douglas-Pennant (CON) | Carnarvonshire |
30 June 1800 | Sir Richard Bethell (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
2 July 1800 | Frederick North (LIB) | Hastings |
6 October 1800 | John Samuel Wanley Sawbridge Erle-Drax (CON) | Wareham |
13 November 1800 | John Morgan Cobbett (LIB) | Oldham |
22 November 1800 | George Fieschi Heneage (LIB) | Lincoln |
7 December 1800 | Sir William George Hylton Jolliffe, bt (CON) | Petersfield |
12 December 1800 | Hon Ralph Heneage Dutton (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
20 December 1800 | Rt Hon Sir Charles Wood, Bt (LIB) | Halifax |
22 December 1800 | Nicholas Kendall (CON) | Eastern Cornwall |
1801 | Thomas Alcock (LIB) | Eastern Surrey |
1801 | John Biggs (LIB) | Leicester |
1801 | William Trant Fagan (LIB) | Cork City |
12 January 1801 | Richard Thomas Gilpin (CON) | Bedfordshire |
3 February 1801 | John Henniker, Baron Henniker (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
4 April 1801 | Thomas Henry Sutton Sotheron-Estcourt (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
20 April 1801 | Rt Hon John Arthur Wynne (CON) | Sligo |
17 May 1801 | Sir William Heathcote, bt (CON) | Oxford University |
2 June 1801 | Sir Brook William Bridges, Bt (CON) | Eastern Kent |
23 August 1801 | William Lee (LIB) | Maidstone |
14 September 1801 | William Mundy (CON) | Southern Derbyshire |
23 September 1801 | Sir Richard Bulkeley Williams Bulkeley, Bt (LIB) | Anglesea |
6 October 1801 | William Hutt (LIB) | Gateshead |
7 December 1801 | Fitzstephen French (LIB) | Roscommon County |
8 December 1801 | Sir Harry Verney, Bt (LIB) | Buckingham |
23 December 1801 | William Watkin Edwards Wynne (CON) | Merionethshire |
1802 | Francis Bernard Beamish (LIB) | Cork City |
1802 | William Henry Gore-Langton (LIB) | Bristol |
1802 | William Windsor Parker (CON) | Western Suffolk |
1802 | Rt Hon Sir William Meredyth Somerville, Bt (LIB) | Canterbury |
1802 | John Lloyd Vaughan Watkins (LIB) | Brecon |
3 January 1802 | Rt Hon Charles Pelham Villiers (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
26 April 1802 | John Wilson Patten (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
14 June 1802 | Frederick Dundas (LIB) | Orkney & Shetland |
16 July 1802 | Humphrey Ewing Crum-Ewing (LIB) | Paisley |
25 July 1802 | John Alexander Kinglake (LIB) | Rochester |
31 July 1802 | Sir Henry Josias Stracey, Bt (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
5 August 1802 | Sir Montagu John Cholmeley, Bt (LIB) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
5 August 1802 | Hon George Frederick Upton (CON) | Antrim County |
13 August 1802 | Edward Stillingfleet Cayley (LIB) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
20 August 1802 | Robert Ferguson (LIB) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
5 November 1802 | Sir Edward Grogan, Bt (CON) | Dublin City |
8 November 1802 | Rt Hon Sir Benjamin Hall, Bt (LIB) | Marylebone |
13 November 1802 | Hon William Owen Stanley (LIB) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
28 December 1802 | John Arthur Roebuck (Ind LIB) | Sheffield |
1803 | Samuel Beale (LIB) | Derby |
1803 | Henry Rich (LIB) | Richmond |
24 January 1803 | Allen Eliott Lockhart (CON) | Selkirkshire |
12 February 1803 | Richard Montesquieu Bellew (LIB) | Louth County |
March 1803 | Henry James Baillie (CON) | Inverness-shire |
9 March 1803 | Rt Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry (CON) | Tyrone County |
17 March 1803 | Sir John Ogilvy, Bt (LIB) | Dundee |
28 March 1803 | Caledon George du Pré (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
19 April 1803 | Lord Harry George Vane (LIB) | Hastings |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
25 May 1803 | Rt Hon Sir Edward George Earle Lytton Bulwer-Lytton, Bt (CON) | Hertfordshire |
6 July 1803 | Martin Tucker Smith (LIB) | Wycombe |
17 July 1803 | George William Pierrepont Bentinck (CON) | Western Norfolk |
26 July 1803 | Sir William Scott, Bt (LIB) | Roxburghshire |
3 August 1803 | Sir Joseph Paxton (LIB) | Coventry |
15 September 1803 | Charles Octavius Swinnerton Morgan (CON) | Monmouthshire |
20 September 1803 | Titus Salt (LIB) | Bradford |
21 September 1803 | Edward Greaves (CON) | Warwick |
16 October 1803 | Robert Stephenson (CON) | Whitby |
1804 | Christopher Darby Griffith (CON) | Devizes |
1804 | Taverner John Miller (CON) | Colchester |
1804 | James Pilkington (LIB) | Blackburn |
1804 | Jonathan Richardson (CON) | Lisburn |
13 January 1804 | Sir Henry Singer Keating (LIB) | Reading |
4 March 1804 | Henry Bingham Baring (LIB) | Marlborough |
16 April 1804 | Hon Frederick James Tollemache (LIB) | Grantham |
28 April 1804 | Sir Jervoise Clarke Clarke-Jervois, Bt (LIB) | Southern Hampshire |
28 May 1804 | John Sidney North (CON) | Oxfordshire |
3 June 1804 | Richard Cobden (LIB) | Rochdale |
30 July 1804 | William Francis Knatchbull (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
12 August 1804 | Rt Hon James Whiteside (CON) | Dublin University |
30 August 1804 | George Cornwall Legh (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
15 September 1804 | Augustus Smith (LIB) | Truro |
5 October 1804 | John Rolt (CON) | Western Gloucestershire |
18 November 1804 | John George (CON) | Wexford County |
20 December 1804 | James Clay (LIB) | Kingston upon Hull |
21 December 1804 | Rt Hon Benjamin Disraeli (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
1805 | John Locke (LIB) | Southwark |
1805 | James Merry (LIB) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
1805 | Patrick Boyle Smollett (CON) | Dunbartonshire |
16 January 1805 | Alexander Matheson (LIB) | Inverness District of Burghs |
1 March 1805 | George Edward Arundell Monckton-Arundel, Viscount Galway (CON) | East Retford |
9 March 1805 | Richard Malins (CON) | Wallingford |
12 March 1805 | Sir Christopher William Codrington, Bt (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
21 March 1805 | John Gellibrand Hubbard (CON) | Buckingham |
28 April 1805 | William Jackson (LIB) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
29 April 1805 | Hon Eliot Thomas Yorke (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
3 June 1805 | James Wilson (LIB) | Devonport |
15 June 1805 | Thomson Hankey (LIB) | Peterborough |
20 June 1805 | Robert Myddleton Biddulph (LIB) | Denbighshire |
2 July 1805 | William Henry Hornby (CON) | Blackburn |
9 August 1805 | Joseph Locke (LIB) | Honiton |
20 August 1805 | Thomas Berry Horsfall (CON) | Liverpool |
25 August 1805 | Sir Robert Gore-Booth, Bt (CON) | Sligo County |
October 1805 | George Clive (LIB) | Hereford |
28 October 1805 | William Wentworth Fitzwilliam Hume (CON) | Wicklow County |
20 November 1805 | Sir James Dalrymple Horn Elphinstone, bt (CON) | Portsmouth |
5 December 1805 | John Tollemache (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
1806 | William Atherton (LIB) | Durham |
1806 | Brownlow William Knox (CON) | Great Marlow |
1806 | John Edward Redmond (LIB) | Wexford |
1806 | William Pole Thornhill (LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
12 February 1806 | Edward Holland (LIB) | Evesham |
March 1806 | David Pugh (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
20 March 1806 | John Harvey Astell (CON) | Ashburton |
24 March 1806 | Hon Arthur Duncombe (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
21 April 1806 | Sir George Cornewall Lewis, Bt (LIB) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
11 May 1806 | Gilbert Greenall (CON) | Warrington |
12 May 1806 | Sir Charles Eurwicke Douglas (Ind LIB) | Banbury |
26 May 1806 | Richard Brinsley Sheridan (LIB) | Dorchester |
2 July 1806 | Sir Edmund Samuel Hayes, bt (CON) | Donegal County |
4 July 1806 | William Pinney (LIB) | Lyme Regis |
20 July 1806 | Sir Thomas Erskine Perry (LIB) | Devonport |
3 September 1806 | Rt Hon Thomas Milner Gibson (LIB) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
11 September 1806 | Rt Hon Spencer Horatio Walpole (CON) | Cambridge University |
6 November 1806 | James King King (CON) | Herefordshire |
13 November 1806 | Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, bt (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
1807 | Joshua Proctor Brown Westhead (LIB) | York |
1807 | Sir William Payne Gallwey, Bt (CON) | Thirsk |
1807 | George Potts (LIB) | Barnstaple |
1807 | Christopher William Puller (LIB) | Hertfordshire |
1807 | Henry Ker Seymer (CON) | Dorset |
18 January 1807 | John Neilson Gladstone (CON) | Devizes |
23 January 1807 | Lord Edward Thynne (CON) | Frome |
2 February 1807 | Lord Montagu William Graham (CON) | Herefordshire |
8 February 1807 | Edward Horsman (LIB) | Stroud |
5 March 1807 | Beriah Botfield (CON) | Ludlow |
16 March 1807 | Townshend Mainwaring (CON) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
2 May 1807 | Rt Hon Henry FitzRoy (LIB) | Lewes |
4 May 1807 | Henry Pease (LIB) | Southern Durham |
10 May 1807 | Rt Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester (CON) | Wenlock |
18 May 1807 | James Martin (LIB) | Tewkesbury |
21 July 1807 | Alexander Struthers Finlay (LIB) | Argyll |
14 August 1807 | Sir Edmund Henry Knowles Lacon, Bt (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
9 September 1807 | Sir Matthew White Ridley, Bt (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
14 November 1807 | Charles Tottenham (CON) | New Ross |
December 1807 | John Handley (LIB) | Newark-on-Trent |
1808 | John Thomas Norris (LIB) | Abingdon |
4 January 1808 | Robert Dalgleish (LIB) | Glasgow |
30 January 1808 | John Henry Philipps (CON) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
16 March 1808 | Robert Stayner Holford (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
18 March 1808 | Thomas James Agar-Robartes (LIB) | Eastern Cornwall |
18 March 1808 | Sir John Villiers Shelley, Bt (LIB) | Westminster |
4 July 1808 | George William Hope (CON) | Windsor |
22 November 1808 | Baron Lionel Nathan de Rothschild (LIB) | City of London |
10 December 1808 | John Vance (CON) | Dublin City |
14 December 1808 | Edward Bourchier Hartopp (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1809 | Joseph Crook (LIB) | Bolton |
1809 | John James Ennis (LIB) | Athlone |
1809 | William Overend (CON) | Pontefract |
1809 | Francis Pigott (LIB) | Reading |
1809 | William Scholefield (LIB) | Birmingham |
1809 | Meaburn Staniland (LIB) | Boston |
1809 | Crofton Moore Vandeleur (CON) | Clare County |
14 February 1809 | Hon Henry Arthur Cole (CON) | Fermanagh County |
25 March 1809 | William Miller (LIB) | Leith District of Burghs |
14 May 1809 | Edward Fellowes (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
3 June 1809 | William Nathaniel Massey (LIB) | Salford |
19 June 1809 | Richard Monckton Milnes (LIB) | Pontefract |
4 August 1809 | Sir Samuel Morton Peto, Bt (LIB) | Finsbury |
5 August 1809 | Alexander William Kinglake (LIB) | Bridgwater |
28 August 1809 | Hon Henry Butler-Johnstone (CON) | Canterbury |
26 October 1809 | Sir Walter Minto Townshend-Farquhar, Bt (CON) | Hertford |
16 November 1809 | George Skirrow Beecroft (CON) | Leeds |
22 December 1809 | Sir John Hanmer, Bt (LIB) | Flint District of Boroughs |
25 December 1809 | Montague Edward Smith (CON) | Truro |
29 December 1809 | Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone (LIB) | Oxford University |
1810 | George Gavin (LIB) | Limerick City |
1810 | Robert Longfield (CON) | Mallow |
1810 | Vincent Scully (LIB) | Cork County |
1810 | John Ayshford Wise (LIB) | Stafford |
February 1810 | James Hans Hamilton (CON) | Dublin County |
2 May 1810 | Algernon George Percy, Baron Lovaine (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
19 August 1810 | Lord George Henry Cavendish (LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
19 August 1810 | Edward Ellice (LIB) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
10 September 1810 | Matthew Henry Marsh (LIB) | Salisbury |
16 September 1810 | Rt Hon Sidney Herbert (LIB) | Southern Wiltshire |
11 October 1810 | David Mure (CON) | Bute |
19 October 1810 | James Milnes Gaskell (CON) | Wenlock |
1 November 1810 | David Jones (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
27 December 1810 | Sir Hugh McCalmont Cairns (CON) | Belfast |
1811 | William Angerstein (LIB) | Greenwich |
1811 | Peter Blackburn (CON) | Stirlingshire |
1811 | Laurence Waldron (LIB) | Tipperary County |
8 January 1811 | Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce (LIB) | Marlborough |
25 January 1811 | Hon Peter John Locke King (LIB) | Eastern Surrey |
17 March 1811 | Thomas Edward Taylor (CON) | Dublin County |
3 April 1811 | John Bagwell (LIB) | Clonmel |
27 May 1811 | Herbert Ingram (LIB) | Boston |
17 June 1811 | Lord Clarence Edward Paget (LIB) | Sandwich |
8 October 1811 | George Bowyer (LIB) | Dundalk |
1 November 1811 | Sir Richard George Augustus Levinge, bt (LIB) | Westmeath County |
11 November 1811 | Sir Thomas Edward Winnington, Bt (LIB) | Bewdley |
16 November 1811 | John Bright (LIB) | Birmingham |
29 November 1811 | James Moncrieff (LIB) | Edinburgh |
4 December 1811 | Rt Hon Robert Lowe (LIB) | Calne |
13 December 1811 | Rt Hon William Francis Cowper (LIB) | Hertford |
1812 | John Brady (LIB) | Leitrim County |
1812 | Charles Salisbury Butler (LIB) | Tower Hamlets |
1812 | Dr Rickard Deasy (LIB) | Cork County |
1812 | Philip Stapleton Humberston (CON) | Chester |
1812 | Thomas Alexander Mitchell (LIB) | Bridport |
1812 | John Lewis Ricardo (LIB) | Stoke-on-Trent |
c 1812 | Edwin John James (LIB) | Marylebone |
22 January 1812 | Evelyn Philip Shirley (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
27 January 1812 | Mervyn Edward Archdall (CON) | Fermanagh County |
2 March 1812 | Sir William Dunbar, bt (LIB) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
25 March 1812 | Adam Duncan, Viscount Duncan (LIB) | Forfarshire |
8 May 1812 | James Farrer (CON) | Southern Durham |
9 May 1812 | Frederic Winn Knight (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
20 July 1812 | Henry Edwards (CON) | Beverley |
21 September 1812 | Rt Hon William Monsell (LIB) | Limerick County |
12 December 1812 | Samuel Laing (LIB) | Wick District of Burghs |
1813 | Hon James Pierce Maxwell (CON) | Cavan County |
1813 | Patrick McMahon (LIB) | Wexford County |
1813 | Arthur Edwin Way (CON) | Bath |
22 January 1813 | George Hammond Whalley (LIB) | Peterborough |
6 March 1813 | George Tomline (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
18 April 1813 | Robert Wigram Crawford (LIB) | City of London |
2 May 1813 | William Vansittart (CON) | Windsor |
7 June 1813 | Sir Thomas John Burke, Bt (LIB) | Galway County |
8 June 1813 | Hon John Lowry Cole (CON) | Enniskillen |
25 June 1813 | Thomas Emerson Headlam (LIB) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
7 July 1813 | Edward Howes (CON) | Eastern Norfolk |
24 July 1813 | Rt Hon Edward Cardwell (LIB) | Oxford |
27 July 1813 | Rt Hon Lord Claude Hamilton (CON) | Tyrone County |
19 August 1813 | Sir Thomas Edward Colebrooke, Bt (LIB) | Lanarkshire |
6 September 1813 | Isaac Butt (LIB) | Youghal |
4 October 1813 | William Alexander Mackinnon (LIB) | Lymington |
13 October 1813 | Charles Jasper Selwyn (CON) | Cambridge University |
13 October 1813 | Henry Whitmore (CON) | Bridgnorth |
1814 | Kirkham Daniel Hodgson (LIB) | Bridport |
1814 | Peter Quinn (CON) | Newry |
21 March 1814 | Joseph Hoare (CON) | Kingston upon Hull |
27 March 1814 | Hon Charles Wentworth George Howard (LIB) | Eastern Cumberland |
29 March 1814 | Guildford James Hillier Onslow (LIB) | Guildford |
12 April 1814 | James Brown (LIB) | Malton |
19 May 1814 | Lewis Llewellyn Dillwyn (LIB) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
26 May 1814 | William Bovill (CON) | Guildford |
8 July 1814 | Hon Arthur Fitzgerald Kinnaird (LIB) | Perth |
26 July 1814 | Sir John Arnott (LIB) | Kinsale |
2 August 1814 | Rt Hon Charles Bowyer Adderley (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
28 August 1814 | Humphrey William Freeland (LIB) | Chichester |
1 September 1814 | Henry Cartwright (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
1 October 1814 | Gathorne Hardy (CON) | Leominster |
29 October 1814 | William Orme Foster (LIB) | Southern Staffordshire |
21 December 1814 | William Gray (CON) | Bolton |
24 December 1814 | Hon Henry Bouverie William Brand (LIB) | Lewes |
1815 | William Coningham (LIB) | Brighton |
1815 | Joseph Alfred Hardcastle (LIB) | Bury St Edmunds |
1815 | Rt Hon Henry Arthur Herbert (LIB) | Kerry County |
1815 | Kenneth Macaulay (CON) | Cambridge |
1815 | John Francis Maguire (LIB) | Dungarvan |
1815 | William Thomas Rowland Powell (CON) | Cardiganshire |
1815 | Gervaise Tottenham Waldo Sibthorp (CON) | Lincoln |
1815 | John George Smyth (CON) | York |
1815 | Charles Griffith Wynne (CON) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
31 March 1815 | Charles Gilpin (LIB) | Northampton |
16 April 1815 | Henry Austin Bruce (LIB) | Merthyr Tydvil |
3 June 1815 | Rt Hon John Robert Mowbray (CON) | Durham |
19 June 1815 | William Pollard Urquhart (LIB) | Westmeath County |
6 July 1815 | William Henry Leatham (LIB) | Wakefield |
7 July 1815 | Basil Thomas Woodd (CON) | Knaresborough |
3 August 1815 | Charles Forster (LIB) | Walsall |
25 August 1815 | Hon James Lindsay (CON) | Wigan |
29 October 1815 | Hon William George Cavendish (LIB) | Buckinghamshire |
19 December 1815 | William Schaw Lindsay (LIB) | Sunderland |
22 December 1815 | Marmaduke Wyvill (LIB) | Richmond |
26 December 1815 | Hugh Edward Adair (LIB) | Ipswich |
1816 | Edward Henry John Crauford (LIB) | Ayr District of Burghs |
1816 | Samuel Gurney (Ind LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1816 | Daniel O'Connell (LIB) | Tralee |
1 May 1816 | Rt Hon John David Fitzgerald (LIB) | Ennis |
2 June 1816 | Sir John Salusbury Trelawny, Bt (LIB) | Tavistock |
3 June 1816 | John Ralph Ormsby-Gore (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
25 June 1816 | Lord Alfred Hervey (Peelite) | Bury St Edmunds |
29 June 1816 | Lord Alfred Henry Paget (LIB) | Lichfield |
10 July 1816 | James Caird (LIB) | Stirling District of Burghs |
13 July 1816 | William Henry Gregory (LIB) | Galway County |
14 July 1816 | Charles Newdigate Newdegate (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
20 July 1816 | Arthur Mills (CON) | Taunton |
27 July 1816 | Edward Christopher Egerton (CON) | Macclesfield |
5 August 1816 | Acton Smee Ayrton (LIB) | Tower Hamlets |
16 September 1816 | John Jope Rogers (CON) | Helston |
28 September 1816 | George John James Gordon, Lord Haddo (LIB) | Aberdeenshire |
24 November 1816 | Alexander Dundas Wishart Ross Baillie-Cochrane (CON) | Honiton |
1817 | Charles William Cooper (CON) | Sligo County |
1817 | Samuel Auchmuty Dickson (CON) | Limerick County |
1817 | Charles William Gordon (CON) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1817 | Michael Dobbin Hassard (CON) | Waterford City |
1817 | William Philip Price (LIB) | Gloucester |
1817 | Edward Lewis Pryse (LIB) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
1817 | Hugh Taylor (CON) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
21 February 1817 | Edward Arthur Somerset (CON) | Monmouthshire |
12 May 1817 | Hon Henry William Schneider (LIB) | Norwich |
1 June 1817 | Lachlan Duff Gordon-Duff (LIB) | Banffshire |
11 June 1817 | John Frederick Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn (CON) | Pembrokeshire |
21 June 1817 | Robert Porrett Collier (LIB) | Plymouth |
27 June 1817 | William Townley Mitford (CON) | Midhurst |
13 October 1817 | John Bonham Carter (LIB) | Winchester |
26 October 1817 | Francis Crossley (LIB) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
1818 | Robert Peel Dawson (CON) | Londonderry County |
1818 | William Robert Seymour Vesey Fitzgerald (CON) | Horsham |
1818 | Grosvenor Hodgkinson (LIB) | Newark-on-Trent |
1818 | George William John Repton (CON) | Warwick |
1818 | George Ridley (LIB) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
2 January 1818 | Sir Andrew Agnew, Bt (LIB) | Wigtownshire |
5 January 1818 | Lawrence Palk (CON) | Southern Devon |
27 February 1818 | Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox, Earl of March (CON) | Western Sussex |
8 March 1818 | William Stirling (CON) | Perthshire |
27 March 1818 | Henry Lowther (CON) | Western Cumberland |
26 April 1818 | Rt Hon Edward Pleydell Bouverie (LIB) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
12 June 1818 | Philip Lybbe Powys (CON) | Newport |
14 June 1818 | Sir Massey Lopes, Bt (CON) | Westbury |
20 June 1818 | Lord Edward George Fitzalan-Howard (LIB) | Arundel |
29 June 1818 | Baron Mayer Nathan de Rothschild (LIB) | Hythe |
10 July 1818 | William James Garnett (CON) | Lancaster |
4 August 1818 | Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas, Baron Elcho (CON) | Haddingtonshire |
10 August 1818 | Sir John Rivett Carnac, Bt (CON) | Lymington |
3 September 1818 | Edmund Antrobus (LIB) | Wilton |
8 October 1818 | John Walter (LIB) | Berkshire |
27 October 1818 | Sir Stafford Henry Northcote, Bt (CON) | Stamford |
13 December 1818 | Lord John James Robert Manners (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1819 | Ralph William Grey (LIB) | Liskeard |
1819 | Walter Ferrier Hamilton (LIB) | Linlithgowshire |
1819 | George Lyall (CON) | Whitehaven |
3 March 1819 | William Richard Ormsby-Gore (CON) | Leitrim County |
20 April 1819 | Sir Alexander Bateman Periam Fuller-Acland-Hood, Bt (CON) | Western Somerset |
24 April 1819 | Orlando George Charles Bridgeman, Viscount Newport (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
3 May 1819 | Hon Edward Frederic Leveson-Gower (LIB) | Bodmin |
4 July 1819 | John Henry Gurney (LIB) | King's Lynn |
5 August 1819 | William Henry Fitzroy, Earl of Euston (LIB) | Thetford |
16 October 1819 | Francis Charles Hastings Russell (LIB) | Bedfordshire |
22 October 1819 | Rainald Knightley (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
4 November 1819 | Lord Arthur Edwin Hill (CON) | Down County |
9 December 1819 | Ambrose Lethbridge Goddard (CON) | Cricklade |
20 December 1819 | Alfred Rhodes Bristow (LIB) | Kidderminster |
23 December 1819 | Hon George Denman (LIB) | Tiverton |
1820 | Henry Fenwick (LIB) | Sunderland |
1820 | Henry Brinsley Sheridan (LIB) | Dudley |
22 May 1820 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (CON) | Denbighshire |
1 July 1820 | Henry Danby Seymour (LIB) | Poole |
4 August 1820 | Hon Dudley Francis Fortescue (LIB) | Andover |
5 October 1820 | James Stansfield (LIB) | Halifax |
15 October 1820 | Lord Robert Renebald Pelham-Clinton (LIB) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
28 December 1820 | Stephen Cave (CON) | Shoreham |
1821 | George Montagu Warren Peacocke (CON) | Maldon |
2 January 1821 | Sir Edward Clarence Kerrison, Bt (CON) | Eye |
7 January 1821 | Charles Cavendish Clifford (LIB) | Isle of Wight |
16 January 1821 | George Augustus Frederick Louis Howe, Viscount Curzon (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
17 February 1821 | Fulke Southwell Greville (LIB) | Longford County |
15 April 1821 | Thomas William Evans (LIB) | Southern Derbyshire |
13 May 1821 | James Banks Stanhope (CON) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
18 May 1821 | James Mackie (LIB) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
6 July 1821 | Henry Hussey Vivian (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
13 September 1821 | Charles Powell Leslie (CON) | Monaghan County |
7 October 1821 | Thomas Sutton Western (LIB) | Maldon |
8 October 1821 | Hon Henry George Liddell (CON) | Southern Northumberland |
2 November 1821 | Lord Henry George Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Chichester |
1822 | Andrew Steuart (CON) | Cambridge |
1822 | Henry Woods (LIB) | Wigan |
21 February 1822 | Rt Hon Richard Southwell Bourke, Baron Naas (CON) | Cockermouth |
15 April 1822 | Hon Percy Egerton Herbert (CON) | Ludlow |
26 April 1822 | George Hay, Earl of Gifford (LIB) | Totnes |
29 April 1822 | Herbert Watkin Williams Wynn (CON) | Montgomeryshire |
4 May 1822 | Sir Robert Peel, bt (LIB) | Tamworth |
5 June 1822 | Samuel George Smith (CON) | Aylesbury |
4 September 1822 | Sir Frederick William Heygate, Bt (CON) | Londonderry County |
22 September 1822 | William Digby Seymour (LIB) | Southampton |
1 November 1822 | Thomas Taylour, Earl of Bective (CON) | Westmorland |
1823 | William Henry Ford Cogan (LIB) | Kildare County |
1823 | William Brownlow Forde (CON) | Down County |
1823 | Patrick O'Brien (LIB) | King's County |
1823 | John Watlington Perry Watlington (CON) | Southern Essex |
18 January 1823 | Chichester Samuel Fortescue (LIB) | Louth County |
23 February 1823 | Thomas Connolly (CON) | Donegal County |
19 March 1823 | Robert Culling Hanbury (LIB) | Middlesex |
30 May 1823 | Richard Assheton Cross (CON) | Preston |
9 July 1823 | Sir Graham Graham-Montgomery, Bt (CON) | Peeblesshire |
28 August 1823 | Hon Gerard James Noel (CON) | Rutlandshire |
14 September 1823 | William Patrick Adam (LIB) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
26 October 1823 | Rt Hon Frederick Peel (LIB) | Bury |
18 November 1823 | Charles Buxton (LIB) | Maidstone |
1824 | John Orrell Lever (CON) | Galway |
1824 | Henry Paull (CON) | St Ives |
10 February 1824 | George Grenfell Glyn (LIB) | Shaftesbury |
17 February 1824 | James Frederick Dudley Crichton-Stuart (LIB) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
24 April 1824 | Lord Alfred Spencer-Churchill (CON) | Woodstock |
24 May 1824 | Hon Robert Windsor Clive (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
10 September 1824 | Lord John Thomas Browne (LIB) | Mayo County |
15 October 1824 | Hon William Frederick Campbell (LIB) | Harwich |
30 November 1824 | Charles James Monk (LIB) | Gloucester |
1825 | William Edward Baxter (LIB) | Montrose District of Burghs |
1825 | Thomas Collins (CON) | Knaresborough |
1825 | Henry Jervis White Jervis (CON) | Harwich |
24 January 1825 | Lord Robert Montagu (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
7 March 1825 | William Stuart (CON) | Bedford |
12 March 1825 | Sydney William Herbert Pierrepont, Viscount Newark (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
30 April 1825 | William Alleyne Cecil, Baron Burghley (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
16 May 1825 | Rt Hon Valentine Augustus Browne, Viscount Castlerosse (LIB) | Kerry County |
16 May 1825 | Henry Gerard Sturt (CON) | Dorset |
13 June 1825 | Arthur John Edward Russell (LIB) | Tavistock |
2 July 1825 | Lord Adolphus Frederick Charles William Vane-Tempest (CON) | Northern Durham |
30 July 1825 | George Ward Hunt (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
14 September 1825 | Rt Hon Granville Leveson Proby, Baron Proby (LIB) | Wicklow County |
13 October 1825 | Hugh Lupus Grosvenor, Earl Grosvenor (LIB) | Chester |
18 October 1825 | John George Dodson (LIB) | Eastern Sussex |
5 December 1825 | Charles du Cane (CON) | Northern Essex |
19 December 1825 | Richard Penruddocke Long (CON) | Chippenham |
25 December 1825 | Humphrey Francis Mildmay (LIB) | Herefordshire |
31 December 1825 | Hon Algernon Fulke Egerton (CON) | Southern Lancashire |
1826 | John Aloysius Blake (LIB) | Waterford City |
22 January 1826 | Thomas George Baring (LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
11 March 1826 | Hon William Stuart Knox (CON) | Dungannon |
16 May 1826 | John Esmonde (LIB) | Waterford County |
19 May 1826 | George Sclater Booth (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
28 June 1826 | Thomas Henry Pakenham (CON) | Antrim County |
21 July 1826 | Rt Hon Edward Henry Smith Stanley, Baron Stanley (CON) | King's Lynn |
24 July 1826 | Hon Frederick Henry William Gough-Calthorpe (LIB) | Eastern Worcestershire |
1 August 1826 | Philip Oxenden Papillon (CON) | Colchester |
6 September 1826 | Edward Francis McEvoy (LIB) | Meath County |
18 September 1826 | Hon Charles William Wentworth-Fitzwilliam (LIB) | Malton |
16 November 1826 | Hon Francis William Fitzhardinge Berkeley (LIB) | Cheltenham |
26 November 1826 | Sir Michael Robert Shaw-Stewart, Bt (CON) | Renfrewshire |
25 December 1826 | William Withey Bramston Beach (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
1827 | Hon Charles Spencer Bateman Hanbury (CON) | Leominster |
25 June 1827 | Maxwell Charles Close (CON) | Armagh County |
12 July 1827 | Ulick Canning de Burgh, Baron Dunkellin (LIB) | Galway |
1828 | Henry Bruen (CON) | Carlow County |
13 July 1828 | Hon Wenman Clarence Walpole Coke (LIB) | Eastern Norfolk |
2 August 1828 | Edward Aldam Leatham (LIB) | Huddersfield |
9 December 1828 | Henry John Wentworth Hodgetts-Foley (LIB) | Southern Staffordshire |
19 December 1828 | William John Legh (CON) | Southern Lancashire |
19 December 1828 | George Granville William Sutherland-Leveson-Gower, Marquess of Stafford (LIB) | Sutherland |
1829 | John Turner Hopwood (LIB) | Clitheroe |
1829 | Abel Smith (CON) | Hertfordshire |
4 January 1829 | William Earle Welby (CON) | Grantham |
18 January 1829 | Philip Wykeham Martin (LIB) | Rochester |
28 January 1829 | Hon William Ernest Duncombe (CON) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
13 February 1829 | Henry Lygon, Viscount Elmley (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
18 February 1829 | Hon William John Monson (LIB) | Reigate |
20 February 1829 | John Greenwood (LIB) | Ripon |
21 February 1829 | Mountstuart Elphinstone Grant Duff (LIB) | Elgin District of Burghs |
11 April 1829 | Wentworth Blackett Beaumont (LIB) | Southern Northumberland |
29 April 1829 | Edward Hugessen Knatchbull-Hugessen (LIB) | Sandwich |
13 May 1829 | Hon Leopold George Frederick Agar-Ellis (LIB) | Kilkenny County |
23 June 1829 | Hedworth Hylton Jolliffe (CON) | Wells |
12 July 1829 | Hon William Henry Berkeley Portman (LIB) | Dorset |
29 August 1829 | James Hay Erskine Wemyss (LIB) | Fife |
4 September 1829 | Wilfrid Lawson (LIB) | Carlisle |
26 September 1829 | Luke White (LIB) | Clare County |
23 October 1829 | John St Aubyn (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
23 January 1830 | Hon Thomas Edward Lloyd-Mostyn (LIB) | Flintshire |
3 February 1830 | Lord Robert Arthur Talbot Gascoyne-Cecil (CON) | Stamford |
22 February 1830 | Hon George Henry Charles Byng (LIB) | Middlesex |
28 February 1830 | Robert Nigel Fitzhardinge Kingscote (LIB) | Western Gloucestershire |
9 April 1830 | Francis John Savile Foljambe (LIB) | East Retford |
13 April 1830 | Charles John Chetwynd Talbot, Viscount Ingestre (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
28 April 1830 | Hon Godfrey Charles Morgan (CON) | Brecknockshire |
6 May 1830 | Samuel Whitbread (LIB) | Bedford |
12 May 1830 | Thomas Salt (CON) | Stafford |
31 July 1830 | Hon Henry Wyndham (CON) | Western Sussex |
1 October 1830 | Hon Gilbert Henry Heathcote (LIB) | Rutlandshire |
27 October 1830 | John Davie Ferguson-Davie (LIB) | Barnstaple |
10 November 1830 | Hon Frederick Lygon (CON) | Tewkesbury |
1831 | Joshua Walter McGeough Bond (CON) | Armagh City |
26 January 1831 | Hon Hugh Annesley (CON) | Cavan County |
7 April 1831 | William Roupell (LIB) | Lambeth |
10 April 1831 | John Villiers Stuart Townshend, Viscount Raynham (LIB) | Tamworth |
24 June 1831 | Hon Ashley George John Ponsonby (LIB) | Cirencester |
27 June 1831 | Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Baron Ashley (LIB) | Cricklade |
8 September 1831 | William Henry Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith (CON) | Edinburghshire |
14 September 1831 | Sir John William Ramsden, Bt (LIB) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
17 January 1832 | Wilbraham Egerton (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
18 January 1832 | Henry North Holroyd, Viscount Pevensey (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
7 April 1832 | Hon Lionel Seymour William Dawson-Damer (CON) | Portarlington |
15 April 1832 | William Coutts Keppel, Viscount Bury (LIB) | Norwich |
22 May 1832 | Roger William Henry Palmer (CON) | Mayo County |
2 August 1832 | Lord Henry Frederick Thynne (CON) | Southern Wiltshire |
9 August 1832 | Charles Napier Sturt (CON) | Dorchester |
19 October 1832 | Allen Alexander Bathurst (CON) | Cirencester |
5 November 1832 | William Henry Edgcumbe, Viscount Valletort (CON) | Plymouth |
9 June 1833 | Henry John Adeane (LIB) | Cambridgeshire |
23 July 1833 | Spencer Compton Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington (LIB) | Northern Lancashire |
10 September 1833 | Henry Charles Howard, Viscount Andover (LIB) | Malmesbury |
25 November 1833 | Arthur Edward Holland Grey Egerton, Viscount Grey de Wilton (CON) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
5 December 1833 | Hon Rowland Clegg Hill (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
10 January 1834 | Sir John Emerich Edward Dalberg-Acton, Bt (LIB) | Carlow |
2 March 1834 | Hon Charles Henry Rolle Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (CON) | Northern Devon |
27 March 1834 | Hon Walter Cecil Talbot (CON) | Waterford County |
19 June 1834 | Hon William Henry Forester Denison (LIB) | Scarborough |
28 June 1834 | Frederick William John Hervey, Earl Jermyn (CON) | Western Suffolk |
8 August 1834 | John Pope Hennessy (CON) | King's County |
1835 | Ralph Anstruther Earle (CON) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
14 January 1835 | Charles Anderson-Pelham, Viscount Worsley (LIB) | Great Grimsby |
5 March 1835 | Hon Augustus Henry Archibald Anson (LIB) | Lichfield |
4 May 1835 | Alexander Hugh Baring (LIB) | Thetford |
11 July 1835 | Sir Edmund Filmer, bt (CON) | Western Kent |
26 March 1836 | William Archer Amherst, Viscount Holmesdale (CON) | Western Kent |
28 April 1836 | Sir Charles Mordaunt, Bt (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |