| John Thomas Devereux (Whig) | Wexford |
| John Greene (Ind Irish) | Kilkenny County |
| John Hall (CON) | Buckingham |
| John Moyer Heathcote (Whig) | Huntingdonshire |
| James McCann (Whig) | Drogheda |
| Daniel O'Donoghue, The O'Donoghue (Ind Irish) | Tipperary County |
| John Pritchard (CON) | Bridgnorth |
| Edward Scott (CON) | Maidstone |
| Michael Sullivan (Ind Irish) | Kilkenny City |
| George Traill (Whig) | Caithness |
24 May 1774 | Sir Charles Merrik Burrell, bt (CON) | Shoreham |
1776 | Sir John Lord Owen, bt (Peelite) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
1780 | Hon Henry Hugh Arbuthnot (CON) | Kincardineshire |
c 1780 | Harry Spencer Waddington (CON) | Western Suffolk |
1781 | Henry William Tancred (Whig) | Banbury |
1 April 1781 | Thomas Thornely (Radical) | Wolverhampton |
25 October 1782 | Sir William Verner, Bt (CON) | Armagh County |
21 January 1783 | Sir Joseph Bailey, Bt (CON) | Brecknockshire |
15 March 1783 | Thomas Perronet Thompson (Radical) | Bradford |
28 July 1783 | Richard Spooner (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
7 August 1783 | John Heathcoat (Whig) | Tiverton |
27 September 1783 | Rt Hon Edward Ellice (Whig) | Coventry |
1784 | John Bagshaw (Whig) | Harwich |
20 February 1784 | Adam Black (Whig) | Edinburgh |
30 May 1784 | William Brown (Radical) | Southern Lancashire |
3 June 1784 | Michael Williams (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
2 August 1784 | William Alexander Mackinnon (Peelite) | Rye |
1 September 1784 | William Hodgson Barrow (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
20 October 1784 | Rt Hon Henry John Temple, Viscount Palmerston (Whig) | Tiverton |
1785 | Brodie McGhie Willcox (Whig) | Southampton |
6 August 1785 | George Granville Vernon Harcourt (Peelite) | Oxfordshire |
1786 | John Steel (Radical) | Cockermouth |
6 March 1786 | Sir Charles Napier (Radical) | Southwark |
5 December 1786 | Henry Drummond (CON) | Western Surrey |
1787 | George Hadfield (Radical) | Sheffield |
1787 | John Isaac Heard (Whig) | Kinsale |
1787 | Sir Timothy O'Brien, Bt (Whig) | Cashel |
1787 | Nicholas Mahon Power (Radical) | Waterford County |
29 January 1787 | Edmund Beckett Denison (CON) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
5 October 1787 | John Ashley Warre (Whig) | Ripon |
7 October 1787 | Sir George de Lacy Evans (Radical) | Westminster |
12 February 1788 | William Williams (Radical) | Lambeth |
30 March 1788 | Hon John Edmund Elliot (Whig) | Roxburghshire |
21 October 1788 | Hon Philip Pleydell-Bouverie (Whig) | Berkshire |
30 October 1788 | John Brocklehurst (Whig) | Macclesfield |
1789 | Crawshay Bailey (CON) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
1789 | John Boyd (CON) | Coleraine |
1 February 1789 | Sir James Buller East, Bt (CON) | Winchester |
30 June 1789 | Sir George Richard Brooke-Pechell, Bt (Whig) | Brighton |
14 August 1789 | David Pugh (CON) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
6 October 1789 | William Battie-Wrightson (Whig) | Northallerton |
1790 | Thomas Luce (Whig) | Malmesbury |
1790 | William Henry Sykes (Whig) | Aberdeen |
1790 | John Edward Walcott (CON) | Christchurch |
11 January 1790 | Sir John Mark Frederick Smith (CON) | Chatham |
20 February 1790 | Charles Lennox Cumming Bruce (CON) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
4 April 1790 | Charles Pascoe Grenfell (Whig) | Preston |
12 May 1790 | Hon Henry Wyndham (CON) | Western Cumberland |
22 July 1790 | Hon Henry Cecil Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
1791 | William Cubitt (CON) | Andover |
1791 | Archibald Hastie (Radical) | Paisley |
1791 | John Patrick Somers (Whig) | Sligo |
1791 | Henry White (Whig) | Longford County |
9 June 1791 | Robert Aglionby Slaney (Whig) | Shrewsbury |
8 August 1791 | Henry Morgan Clifford (Whig) | Hereford |
15 September 1791 | Thomas Tyringham Bernard (CON) | Aylesbury |
12 October 1791 | John Ivatt Briscoe (Whig) | Western Surrey |
19 October 1791 | Oliver Dowell John Grace (Whig) | Roscommon County |
1792 | Charles Aaron Moody (CON) | Western Somerset |
1792 | Joseph Randolph Mullings (CON) | Cirencester |
2 January 1792 | Sir Charles Henry Coote, Bt (CON) | Queen's County |
24 January 1792 | Sir George Henry Dashwood, Bt (Whig) | Wycombe |
28 January 1792 | William Goodenough Hayter (Whig) | Wells |
31 January 1792 | Sir James Duke, Bt (Whig) | City of London |
1 June 1792 | Rt Hon Sir James Robert George Graham, Bt (Peelite) | Carlisle |
9 June 1792 | David Arthur Saunders Davies (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
17 August 1792 | Rt Hon Lord John Russell (Whig) | City of London |
13 September 1792 | Hon William Smyth Bernard (CON) | Bandon |
23 September 1792 | Charles William Packe (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
1793 | Edward Ball (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
1793 | Robert Ingham (Whig) | South Shields |
1793 | George Macartney (CON) | Antrim County |
1793 | Robert Parry Nisbet (CON) | Chippenham |
31 January 1793 | Robert Palmer (CON) | Berkshire |
3 March 1793 | Rt Hon Joseph Warner Henley (CON) | Oxfordshire |
28 August 1793 | Hon Charles Compton Cavendish (Whig) | Buckinghamshire |
10 October 1793 | Walter Long (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
1794 | Thomas Mills (Whig) | Totnes |
7 February 1794 | John Benjamin Smith (Radical) | Stockport |
15 July 1794 | Sir Frederic Thesiger (CON) | Stamford |
9 August 1794 | Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
25 August 1794 | Lord Patrick James Herbert Crichton-Stuart (Whig) | Ayrshire |
26 November 1794 | George Frederick Muntz (Radical) | Birmingham |
7 December 1794 | Francis Henry Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Radical) | Bristol |
1795 | Philip Bennet (CON) | Western Suffolk |
1795 | Sir Robert Alexander Ferguson, bt (Whig) | Londonderry City |
1795 | Samuel Gregson (Whig) | Lancaster |
1795 | James Kershaw (Radical) | Stockport |
1795 | William Kirk (Whig) | Newry |
27 March 1795 | Thomas Peers Williams (CON) | Great Marlow |
25 May 1795 | Osman Ricardo (Whig) | Worcester |
1796 | Richard Davison (CON) | Belfast |
1796 | Thomas Slingsby Duncombe (Radical) | Finsbury |
1796 | Robert Duncombe Shafto (Whig) | Northern Durham |
c 1796 | John Fergus (Whig) | Fife |
21 March 1796 | Sir George Forster, Bt (CON) | Monaghan County |
17 April 1796 | William Wyndham (Whig) | Southern Wiltshire |
20 April 1796 | Rt Hon Sir Francis Thornhill Baring, Bt (Whig) | Portsmouth |
25 May 1796 | James Haughton Langston (Whig) | Oxford |
26 May 1796 | William Marshall (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
25 June 1796 | Charles Hindley (Radical) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
23 September 1796 | John Hales Calcraft (Whig) | Wareham |
1 October 1796 | Sir Fitzroy Kelly (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
17 October 1796 | Sir James Matheson, Bt (Whig) | Ross & Cromarty |
30 October 1796 | Thomas William Bramston (CON) | Southern Essex |
7 November 1796 | Edward Pery Buckley (Whig) | Salisbury |
17 November 1796 | Sir Henry Pollard Willoughby, Bt (CON) | Evesham |
29 November 1796 | John James Hope Johnstone (CON) | Dumfriesshire |
1797 | Henry George Boldero (CON) | Chippenham |
1797 | Walter Buchanan (Whig) | Glasgow |
1797 | Edward Divett (Radical) | Exeter |
1797 | John Whitehall Dod (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
1797 | Sir Henry Robert Ferguson Davie, bt (Whig) | Haddington District of Burghs |
1797 | Richard Sommers Gard (CON) | Exeter |
1797 | John Laurie (CON) | Barnstaple |
1797 | James Apsinall Turner (Whig) | Manchester |
10 March 1797 | George Julius Poulett Scrope (Whig) | Stroud |
24 March 1797 | William Taylor Copeland (CON) | Stoke-on-Trent |
April 1797 | Matthew Elias Corbally (Ind Irish) | Meath County |
17 April 1797 | Rt Hon William Beresford (CON) | Northern Essex |
27 April 1797 | George Carr Glyn (Whig) | Kendal |
13 May 1797 | William Miles (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
17 July 1797 | John Hodgetts Hodgetts-Foley (Whig) | Eastern Worcestershire |
26 July 1797 | William Bulkeley Hughes (Peelite) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
24 August 1797 | John Chevallier Cobbold (CON) | Ipswich |
25 September 1797 | John Brampton Gurdon (Whig) | Western Norfolk |
1798 | Charles Edward Mangles (Whig) | Newport |
1798 | James Rust (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
7 February 1798 | William Tite (Whig) | Bath |
May 1798 | Sir Robert Gore-Booth, Bt (CON) | Sligo County |
1 May 1798 | William Ewart (Radical) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
15 August 1798 | Rt Hon Henry Labouchere (Whig) | Taunton |
26 August 1798 | John McClintock (CON) | Louth County |
1 October 1798 | James Wentworth Buller (Whig) | Northern Devon |
9 December 1798 | Sir John Benn Walsh, bt (CON) | Radnorshire |
27 December 1798 | Alexander Murray Dunlop (Whig) | Greenock |
1799 | Joseph Christopher Ewart (Whig) | Liverpool |
1799 | John Gurdon Rebow (Radical) | Colchester |
1799 | Sir Charles Denham Orlando Jephson-Norreys, Bt (Whig) | Mallow |
17 February 1799 | Rt Hon Matthew Talbot Baines (Whig) | Leeds |
20 February 1799 | Rt Hon Sir John Somerset Pakington, Bt (CON) | Droitwich |
12 April 1799 | Richard Davey (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
12 April 1799 | Sir John Buller Yarde-Buller, bt (CON) | Southern Devon |
19 April 1799 | Edward Basil Farnham (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
21 April 1799 | John Pollard Willoughby (CON) | Leominster |
11 May 1799 | Rt Hon Sir George Grey, Bt (Whig) | Morpeth |
6 July 1799 | Michael Thomas Bass (Radical) | Derby |
28 August 1799 | Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt (Peelite) | Scarborough |
7 September 1799 | Thomas Baring (CON) | Huntingdon |
19 September 1799 | Charles Paget (Radical) | Nottingham |
12 October 1799 | Jonathan Peel (CON) | Huntingdon |
14 October 1799 | William Laslett (Radical) | Worcester |
1800 | John Bramley Moore (CON) | Maldon |
1800 | Michael Dunne (Whig) | Queen's County |
1800 | George Woodroffe Franklyn (CON) | Poole |
1800 | Robert Charles Hildyard (CON) | Whitehaven |
1800 | William Bunbury McClintock Bunbury (CON) | Carlow County |
1800 | David Morris (Whig) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
1800 | Anthony O'Flaherty (Whig) | Galway |
1800 | Henry Wickham Wickham (Peelite) | Bradford |
27 January 1800 | John Evelyn Denison (Whig) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
23 February 1800 | Rt Hon Robert Vernon Smith (Whig) | Northampton |
6 March 1800 | George Hudson (CON) | Sunderland |
9 April 1800 | Charles John Kemeys Tynte (Whig) | Bridgwater |
5 May 1800 | Rt Hon Sir John Trollope, Bt (CON) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
24 May 1800 | Hon Francis Baring (CON) | Thetford |
3 June 1800 | Francis William Russell (Whig) | Limerick City |
20 June 1800 | Hon Edward Gordon Douglas-Pennant (CON) | Carnarvonshire |
30 June 1800 | Sir Richard Bethell (Whig) | Aylesbury |
2 July 1800 | Frederick North (Whig) | Hastings |
15 July 1800 | Frederick William Hervey, Earl Jermyn (CON) | Bury St Edmunds |
15 July 1800 | Edward Bolton King (Whig) | Southern Warwickshire |
30 October 1800 | Ernest Augustus Vaughan, Earl of Lisburne (CON) | Cardiganshire |
November 1800 | Sir James Anderson (Radical) | Stirling District of Burghs |
13 November 1800 | John Morgan Cobbett (Radical) | Oldham |
22 November 1800 | George Fieschi Heneage (Whig) | Lincoln |
4 December 1800 | Sir William Fenwick Williams, Bt (Whig) | Calne |
7 December 1800 | Sir William George Hylton Jolliffe, bt (CON) | Petersfield |
12 December 1800 | Hon Ralph Heneage Dutton (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
20 December 1800 | Rt Hon Sir Charles Wood, Bt (Whig) | Halifax |
22 December 1800 | Nicholas Kendall (CON) | Eastern Cornwall |
1801 | Thomas Alcock (Whig) | Eastern Surrey |
1801 | John Biggs (Radical) | Leicester |
1801 | Charles Cowan (Radical) | Edinburgh |
1801 | William Trant Fagan (Whig) | Cork City |
1801 | Robert Hall (CON) | Leeds |
1801 | Ross Donnelly Mangles (Whig) | Guildford |
1801 | Alexander McCarthy (Ind Irish) | Cork County |
1801 | Richard Baker Wingfield (Whig) | Southern Essex |
12 January 1801 | Richard Thomas Gilpin (CON) | Bedfordshire |
3 February 1801 | John Henniker, Baron Henniker (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
4 April 1801 | Thomas Henry Sutton Sotheron-Estcourt (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
24 April 1801 | Lord Robert Grosvenor (Whig) | Middlesex |
17 May 1801 | Sir William Heathcote, bt (CON) | Oxford University |
2 June 1801 | Sir Brook William Bridges, Bt (CON) | Eastern Kent |
14 August 1801 | William Nicholson Hodgson (CON) | Carlisle |
11 September 1801 | Charles Wykeham Martin (Peelite) | Western Kent |
23 September 1801 | Sir Richard Bulkeley Williams Bulkeley, Bt (Whig) | Anglesea |
28 September 1801 | Thomas William Booker-Blakemore (CON) | Herefordshire |
6 October 1801 | William Hutt (Radical) | Gateshead |
7 October 1801 | Robert Walter Carden (CON) | Gloucester |
29 November 1801 | Alexander Smollett (CON) | Dunbartonshire |
7 December 1801 | Fitzstephen French (Whig) | Roscommon County |
8 December 1801 | Sir Harry Verney, Bt (Whig) | Buckingham |
23 December 1801 | William Watkin Edwards Wynne (CON) | Merionethshire |
1802 | Francis Bernard Beamish (Whig) | Cork City |
1802 | John Cheetham (Radical) | Southern Lancashire |
1802 | William Henry Gore-Langton (Whig) | Bristol |
1802 | Rt Hon Sir William Meredyth Somerville, Bt (Whig) | Canterbury |
1802 | John Lloyd Vaughan Watkins (Whig) | Brecon |
3 January 1802 | Rt Hon Charles Pelham Villiers (Radical) | Wolverhampton |
26 April 1802 | John Wilson Patten (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
2 June 1802 | John Abel Smith (Whig) | Chichester |
14 June 1802 | Frederick Dundas (Whig) | Orkney & Shetland |
25 July 1802 | John Alexander Kinglake (Radical) | Rochester |
26 July 1802 | John Alexander (CON) | Carlow |
5 August 1802 | Sir Montagu John Cholmeley, Bt (Whig) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
13 August 1802 | Edward Stillingfleet Cayley (Whig) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
20 August 1802 | Robert Ferguson (Whig) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
29 August 1802 | George Alexander Hamilton (CON) | Dublin University |
5 November 1802 | Edward Grogan (CON) | Dublin City |
8 November 1802 | Rt Hon Sir Benjamin Hall, Bt (Whig) | Marylebone |
13 November 1802 | Hon William Owen Stanley (Whig) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
28 December 1802 | John Arthur Roebuck (Ind LIB) | Sheffield |
1803 | Samuel Beale (Radical) | Derby |
1803 | Henry Rich (Whig) | Richmond |
24 January 1803 | Allen Eliott Lockhart (CON) | Selkirkshire |
March 1803 | Henry James Baillie (CON) | Inverness-shire |
9 March 1803 | Rt Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry (CON) | Tyrone County |
17 March 1803 | Sir John Ogilvy, Bt (Whig) | Dundee |
28 March 1803 | Caledon George du Pr (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
19 April 1803 | Lord Harry George Vane (Whig) | Southern Durham |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (Whig) | Glamorganshire |
25 May 1803 | Sir Edward George Earle Lytton Bulwer-Lytton, Bt (CON) | Hertfordshire |
6 July 1803 | Martin Tucker Smith (Whig) | Wycombe |
17 July 1803 | George William Pierrepont Bentinck (CON) | Western Norfolk |
3 August 1803 | Sir Joseph Paxton (Whig) | Coventry |
15 September 1803 | Charles Octavius Swinnerton Morgan (CON) | Monmouthshire |
21 September 1803 | Edward Greaves (CON) | Warwick |
16 October 1803 | Robert Stephenson (CON) | Whitby |
6 November 1803 | Loftus Tottenham Wigram (CON) | Cambridge University |
1804 | William Lockyer Freestun (Whig) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
1804 | Christopher Darby Griffith (CON) | Devizes |
1804 | Taverner John Miller (CON) | Colchester |
1804 | James Pilkington (Whig) | Blackburn |
1804 | Jonathan Richardson (CON) | Lisburn |
13 January 1804 | Henry Singer Keating (Whig) | Reading |
4 March 1804 | Henry Bingham Baring (Peelite) | Marlborough |
16 April 1804 | Hon Frederick James Tollemache (Peelite) | Grantham |
28 April 1804 | Sir Jervoise Clarke Clarke-Jervois, Bt (Whig) | Southern Hampshire |
28 May 1804 | John Sidney North (CON) | Oxfordshire |
30 July 1804 | William Francis Knatchbull (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
12 August 1804 | James Whiteside (CON) | Enniskillen |
30 August 1804 | George Cornwall Legh (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
15 September 1804 | Augustus Smith (Whig) | Truro |
5 October 1804 | John Rolt (CON) | Western Gloucestershire |
26 November 1804 | Sir William John Codrington (Whig) | Greenwich |
20 December 1804 | James Clay (Radical) | Kingston upon Hull |
21 December 1804 | Rt Hon Benjamin Disraeli (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
26 December 1804 | Rt Hon Joseph Napier (CON) | Dublin University |
1805 | William Hackblock (Ind LIB) | Reigate |
1805 | John Locke (Radical) | Southwark |
1805 | John Martin (Whig) | Tewkesbury |
1805 | James Merry (Radical) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
16 January 1805 | Alexander Matheson (Whig) | Inverness District of Burghs |
1 March 1805 | George Edward Arundell Monckton-Arundel, Viscount Galway (CON) | East Retford |
9 March 1805 | Richard Malins (CON) | Wallingford |
12 March 1805 | Christopher William Codrington (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
28 April 1805 | William Jackson (Whig) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
29 April 1805 | Hon Eliot Thomas Yorke (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
3 June 1805 | James Wilson (Whig) | Devonport |
15 June 1805 | Thomson Hankey (Whig) | Peterborough |
20 June 1805 | Robert Myddleton Biddulph (Whig) | Denbighshire |
2 July 1805 | William Henry Hornby (CON) | Blackburn |
3 July 1805 | Rt Hon James Archibald Stuart-Wortley (Peelite) | Bute |
20 July 1805 | John Neeld (CON) | Cricklade |
August 1805 | Loftus Henry Bland (Whig) | King's County |
9 August 1805 | Joseph Locke (Whig) | Honiton |
20 August 1805 | Thomas Berry Horsfall (CON) | Liverpool |
25 August 1805 | Edward Joshua Cooper (CON) | Sligo County |
October 1805 | George Clive (Whig) | Hereford |
28 October 1805 | William Wentworth Fitzwilliam Hume (CON) | Wicklow County |
20 November 1805 | Sir James Dalrymple Horn Elphinstone, Bt (CON) | Portsmouth |
5 December 1805 | John Tollemache (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
1806 | William Atherton (Radical) | Durham |
1806 | William Cary Dobbs (CON) | Carrickfergus |
1806 | Brownlow William Knox (CON) | Great Marlow |
1806 | James O'Brien (Whig) | Limerick City |
1806 | William Pole Thornhill (Ind LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
31 January 1806 | Hon Francis Scott (CON) | Berwickshire |
12 February 1806 | Edward Holland (Whig) | Evesham |
24 March 1806 | Hon Arthur Duncombe (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
21 April 1806 | Sir George Cornewall Lewis, Bt (Whig) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
11 May 1806 | Gilbert Greenall (CON) | Warrington |
11 May 1806 | George Moffatt (Radical) | Ashburton |
26 May 1806 | Richard Brinsley Sheridan (Whig) | Dorchester |
18 June 1806 | Charles Neate (Whig) | Oxford |
2 July 1806 | Sir Edmund Samuel Hayes, bt (CON) | Donegal County |
4 July 1806 | William Pinney (Whig) | Lyme Regis |
20 July 1806 | Sir Thomas Erskine Perry (Whig) | Devonport |
11 September 1806 | Rt Hon Spencer Horatio Walpole (CON) | Cambridge University |
6 November 1806 | James King King (CON) | Herefordshire |
13 November 1806 | Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, bt (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
30 December 1806 | William Tatton Egerton (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
1807 | Joshua Proctor Brown Westhead (Whig) | York |
1807 | Sir William Payne Gallwey, Bt (CON) | Thirsk |
1807 | Christopher William Puller (Whig) | Hertfordshire |
1807 | Henry Ker Seymer (CON) | Dorset |
8 February 1807 | Edward Horsman (Whig) | Stroud |
5 March 1807 | Beriah Botfield (CON) | Ludlow |
16 March 1807 | Townshend Mainwaring (CON) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
2 May 1807 | Rt Hon Henry FitzRoy (Peelite) | Lewes |
4 May 1807 | Henry Pease (Whig) | Southern Durham |
10 May 1807 | Rt Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester (CON) | Wenlock |
23 May 1807 | Samuel Warren (CON) | Midhurst |
21 July 1807 | Alexander Struthers Finlay (Whig) | Argyll |
24 August 1807 | Patrick Francis Robertson (CON) | Hastings |
14 November 1807 | Charles Tottenham (CON) | New Ross |
19 November 1807 | Sir Edward Cholmeley Dering, Bt (Peelite) | Eastern Kent |
December 1807 | John Handley (Peelite) | Newark-on-Trent |
1808 | John Thomas Norris (Radical) | Abingdon |
4 January 1808 | Robert Dalgleish (Radical) | Glasgow |
30 January 1808 | John Henry Philipps (CON) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
5 March 1808 | Smith Child (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
16 March 1808 | Robert Stayner Holford (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
18 March 1808 | Thomas James Agar-Robartes (Whig) | Eastern Cornwall |
18 March 1808 | Sir John Villiers Shelley, Bt (Whig) | Westminster |
26 March 1808 | Ralph Bernal Osborne (Radical) | Dover |
22 November 1808 | Baron Lionel Nathan de Rothschild (Whig) | City of London |
10 December 1808 | John Vance (CON) | Dublin City |
1809 | William Henry Adams (Peelite) | Boston |
1809 | James Johnston Clark (CON) | Londonderry County |
1809 | Joseph Crook (Radical) | Bolton |
1809 | John James Ennis (Ind Irish) | Athlone |
1809 | John Dove Harris (Whig) | Leicester |
1809 | Samuel McCurdy Greer (Radical) | Londonderry County |
1809 | Francis Pigott (Whig) | Reading |
1809 | William Scholefield (Radical) | Birmingham |
1809 | James White (Whig) | Plymouth |
14 February 1809 | Hon Henry Arthur Cole (CON) | Fermanagh County |
5 May 1809 | Thomas Matthias Weguelin (Whig) | Southampton |
14 May 1809 | Edward Fellowes (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
3 June 1809 | William Nathaniel Massey (Radical) | Salford |
19 June 1809 | Richard Monckton Milnes (Whig) | Pontefract |
5 August 1809 | Alexander William Kinglake (Whig) | Bridgwater |
28 August 1809 | Hon Henry Butler-Johnstone (CON) | Canterbury |
26 October 1809 | Sir Walter Minto Townshend-Farquhar, Bt (CON) | Hertford |
22 December 1809 | Sir John Hanmer, Bt (Peelite) | Flint District of Boroughs |
29 December 1809 | Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone (Peelite) | Oxford University |
1810 | Edward Akroyd (Whig) | Huddersfield |
1810 | Samuel Christy (Peelite) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
1810 | John Ayshford Wise (Whig) | Stafford |
10 January 1810 | Charles Augustus Bennet, Viscount Ossulston (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
February 1810 | James Hans Hamilton (CON) | Dublin County |
1 March 1810 | George Henry Moore (Ind Irish) | Mayo County |
2 May 1810 | Algernon George Percy, Baron Lovaine (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
23 May 1810 | David O'Connor Henchy (Whig) | Kildare County |
19 August 1810 | Hon George Henry Cavendish (Whig) | Northern Derbyshire |
19 August 1810 | Edward Ellice (Whig) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
10 September 1810 | Matthew Henry Marsh (Whig) | Salisbury |
16 September 1810 | Rt Hon Sidney Herbert (Peelite) | Southern Wiltshire |
8 October 1810 | Charles Ashe Windham (Whig) | Eastern Norfolk |
19 October 1810 | James Milnes Gaskell (CON) | Wenlock |
1 November 1810 | David Jones (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
27 December 1810 | Hugh McCalmont Cairns (CON) | Belfast |
1811 | Peter Blackburn (CON) | Stirlingshire |
1811 | Laurence Waldron (Whig) | Tipperary County |
1811 | Simon Watson Taylor (Peelite) | Devizes |
1811 | Anthony Wilson (CON) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
8 January 1811 | Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce (Peelite) | Marlborough |
25 January 1811 | Hon Peter John Locke King (Whig) | Eastern Surrey |
17 March 1811 | Thomas Edward Taylor (CON) | Dublin County |
3 April 1811 | John Bagwell (Whig) | Clonmel |
27 May 1811 | Herbert Ingram (Radical) | Boston |
17 June 1811 | Lord Clarence Edward Paget (Whig) | Sandwich |
22 June 1811 | Augustus Stafford O'Brien-Stafford (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
17 July 1811 | Hon Josceline William Percy (CON) | Launceston |
30 August 1811 | George Rushout-Bowles (CON) | Eastern Worcestershire |
8 October 1811 | George Bowyer (Whig) | Dundalk |
1 November 1811 | Sir Richard George Augustus Levinge, bt (Ind Irish) | Westmeath County |
11 November 1811 | Sir Thomas Edward Winnington, Bt (Whig) | Bewdley |
29 November 1811 | Rt Hon James Moncrieff (Whig) | Leith District of Burghs |
4 December 1811 | Rt Hon Robert Lowe (Whig) | Kidderminster |
13 December 1811 | Rt Hon William Francis Cowper (Whig) | Hertford |
1812 | John Brady (Ind Irish) | Leitrim County |
1812 | Charles Salisbury Butler (Radical) | Tower Hamlets |
1812 | Dr Rickard Deasy (Whig) | Cork County |
1812 | Thomas Alexander Mitchell (Radical) | Bridport |
1812 | John Lewis Ricardo (Whig) | Stoke-on-Trent |
1812 | James Wyld (Radical) | Bodmin |
22 January 1812 | Evelyn Philip Shirley (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
27 January 1812 | Mervyn Edward Archdall (CON) | Fermanagh County |
2 March 1812 | Sir William Dunbar, bt (Whig) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
25 March 1812 | Adam Duncan, Viscount Duncan (Whig) | Forfarshire |
9 May 1812 | Frederic Winn Knight (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
26 July 1812 | Stephen Edward de Vere (Whig) | Limerick County |
16 September 1812 | Sir Edward North Buxton, Bt (Whig) | Eastern Norfolk |
21 September 1812 | Rt Hon William Monsell (Peelite) | Limerick County |
1813 | Robert James Roy Campbell (Whig) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
1813 | Hon James Pierce Maxwell (CON) | Cavan County |
1813 | Patrick McMahon (Ind Irish) | Wexford County |
1813 | Stearne Ball Miller (CON) | Armagh City |
1813 | James Whatman (Radical) | Western Kent |
6 March 1813 | George Tomline (Peelite) | Shrewsbury |
18 April 1813 | Robert Wigram Crawford (Whig) | City of London |
2 May 1813 | William Vansittart (CON) | Windsor |
26 May 1813 | Sir Alexander Ramsay, Bt (CON) | Rochdale |
7 June 1813 | Sir Thomas John Burke, Bt (Whig) | Galway County |
25 June 1813 | Thomas Emerson Headlam (Whig) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
27 July 1813 | Rt Hon Lord Claude Hamilton (CON) | Tyrone County |
19 August 1813 | Sir Thomas Edward Colebrooke, Bt (Whig) | Lanarkshire |
6 September 1813 | Isaac Butt (Peelite) | Youghal |
4 October 1813 | William Alexander Mackinnon (Whig) | Lymington |
13 October 1813 | William Torrens McCullagh (Ind LIB) | Great Yarmouth |
13 October 1813 | Henry Whitmore (CON) | Bridgnorth |
1814 | Kirkham Daniel Hodgson (Whig) | Bridport |
1814 | Charles Trueman (Whig) | Helston |
19 March 1814 | William Hugh Elliot-Murray-Kynynmound, Viscount Melgund (Whig) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
27 March 1814 | Hon Charles Wentworth George Howard (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
12 April 1814 | James Brown (Whig) | Malton |
19 May 1814 | Lewis Llewellyn Dillwyn (Whig) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
26 May 1814 | William Bovill (CON) | Guildford |
6 July 1814 | James Duff, Earl of Fife (Whig) | Banffshire |
8 July 1814 | Hon Arthur Fitzgerald Kinnaird (Whig) | Perth |
2 August 1814 | Charles Bowyer Adderley (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
1 October 1814 | Gathorne Hardy (CON) | Leominster |
29 October 1814 | William Orme Foster (Whig) | Southern Staffordshire |
21 December 1814 | William Gray (CON) | Bolton |
24 December 1814 | Hon Henry Bouverie William Brand (Whig) | Lewes |
1815 | William Coningham (Radical) | Brighton |
1815 | Joseph Alfred Hardcastle (Whig) | Bury St Edmunds |
1815 | Henry Arthur Herbert (Peelite) | Kerry County |
1815 | Kenneth Macaulay (CON) | Cambridge |
1815 | John Francis Maguire (Ind Irish) | Dungarvan |
1815 | Robert Needham Philips (Radical) | Bury |
1815 | Gervaise Tottenham Waldo Sibthorp (CON) | Lincoln |
1815 | John George Smyth (CON) | York |
30 March 1815 | Charles Robert Colvile (Peelite) | Southern Derbyshire |
31 March 1815 | Charles Gilpin (Radical) | Northampton |
10 April 1815 | Sir John Potter (Whig) | Manchester |
16 April 1815 | Henry Austin Bruce (Peelite) | Merthyr Tydvil |
3 June 1815 | John Robert Mowbray (CON) | Durham |
7 July 1815 | Basil Thomas Woodd (CON) | Knaresborough |
3 August 1815 | Charles Forster (Radical) | Walsall |
12 October 1815 | William Thomas Spencer Wentworth-Fitzwilliam, Viscount Milton (Whig) | Wicklow County |
19 December 1815 | William Schaw Lindsay (Whig) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
22 December 1815 | Marmaduke Wyvill (Whig) | Richmond |
26 December 1815 | Hugh Edward Adair (Whig) | Ipswich |
1816 | Edward Henry John Crauford (Radical) | Ayr District of Burghs |
1816 | John Charlesworth Dodgson-Charlesworth (CON) | Wakefield |
1816 | Samuel Gurney (Ind LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1816 | Daniel O'Connell (Whig) | Tralee |
1816 | George Drought Warburton (Ind LIB) | Harwich |
1816 | William Wood (Whig) | Pontefract |
c 1816 | Edward Auchmuty Glover (Ind CON) | Beverley |
31 March 1816 | Hugh Lyons Montgomery (CON) | Leitrim County |
11 April 1816 | John Stapleton (Radical) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1 May 1816 | Rt Hon John David Fitzgerald (Whig) | Ennis |
2 June 1816 | Sir John Salusbury Trelawny, Bt (Radical) | Tavistock |
29 June 1816 | Lord Alfred Henry Paget (Whig) | Lichfield |
10 July 1816 | James Caird (Peelite) | Dartmouth |
13 July 1816 | William Henry Gregory (Peelite) | Galway County |
14 July 1816 | Charles Newdigate Newdegate (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
20 July 1816 | Arthur Mills (CON) | Taunton |
27 July 1816 | Edward Christopher Egerton (CON) | Macclesfield |
5 August 1816 | Acton Smee Ayrton (Radical) | Tower Hamlets |
13 September 1816 | George Skene Duff (Whig) | Elgin District of Burghs |
28 September 1816 | George John James Gordon, Lord Haddo (Peelite) | Aberdeenshire |
1817 | William Cox (Whig) | Finsbury |
1817 | Michael Dobbin Hassard (CON) | Waterford City |
1817 | William Philip Price (Radical) | Gloucester |
1817 | Edward Lewis Pryse (Radical) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
21 February 1817 | Edward Arthur Somerset (CON) | Monmouthshire |
8 April 1817 | Hon Octavius Duncombe (CON) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
3 May 1817 | Hon George Wentworth Fitzwilliam (Whig) | Peterborough |
12 May 1817 | Hon Henry William Schneider (Radical) | Norwich |
11 June 1817 | John Frederick Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn (CON) | Pembrokeshire |
21 June 1817 | Robert Porrett Collier (Whig) | Plymouth |
13 October 1817 | John Bonham Carter (Whig) | Winchester |
26 October 1817 | Francis Crossley (Radical) | Halifax |
28 December 1817 | Sir Henry Meux, Bt (CON) | Hertfordshire |
1818 | William Robert Seymour Vesey Fitzgerald (CON) | Horsham |
1818 | George William John Repton (CON) | Warwick |
1818 | George Ridley (Whig) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
2 January 1818 | Sir Andrew Agnew, Bt (Whig) | Wigtownshire |
5 January 1818 | Lawrence Palk (CON) | Southern Devon |
27 February 1818 | Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox, Earl of March (CON) | Western Sussex |
8 March 1818 | William Stirling (CON) | Perthshire |
27 March 1818 | Henry Lowther (CON) | Western Cumberland |
4 April 1818 | Hugh Fortescue, Viscount Ebrington (Whig) | Marylebone |
18 April 1818 | Hon John Cranch Walker Vivian (Whig) | Bodmin |
19 April 1818 | Sir Arthur Hallam Elton, Bt (Whig) | Bath |
26 April 1818 | Rt Hon Edward Pleydell Bouverie (Whig) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
14 June 1818 | Sir Massey Lopes, Bt (CON) | Westbury |
20 June 1818 | Lord Edward George Fitzalan-Howard (Whig) | Arundel |
10 July 1818 | William James Garnett (CON) | Lancaster |
4 August 1818 | Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas, Baron Elcho (CON) | Haddingtonshire |
10 August 1818 | Sir John Rivett Carnac, Bt (CON) | Lymington |
3 September 1818 | Edmund Antrobus (Peelite) | Wilton |
8 October 1818 | John Walter (Peelite) | Nottingham |
13 December 1818 | Lord John James Robert Manners (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1819 | Francis Macnamara Calcutt (Ind Irish) | Clare County |
1819 | Ralph William Grey (Whig) | Liskeard |
1819 | John Townsend (Radical) | Greenwich |
24 April 1819 | Orlando George Charles Bridgeman, Viscount Newport (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
4 July 1819 | John Henry Gurney (Whig) | King's Lynn |
23 July 1819 | Rt Hon George Augustus Constantine Phipps, Earl of Mulgrave (Whig) | Scarborough |
5 August 1819 | William Henry Fitzroy, Earl of Euston (Whig) | Thetford |
26 September 1819 | Edward William Watkin (Radical) | Great Yarmouth |
16 October 1819 | Francis Charles Hastings Russell (Whig) | Bedfordshire |
22 October 1819 | Rainald Knightley (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
4 November 1819 | Lord Arthur Edwin Hill (CON) | Down County |
7 November 1819 | Enoch Robert Gibbon Salisbury (Radical) | Chester |
12 November 1819 | George Dundas (CON) | Linlithgowshire |
9 December 1819 | Ambrose Lethbridge Goddard (CON) | Cricklade |
1820 | Henry Fenwick (Whig) | Sunderland |
1820 | William Henry Magan (Whig) | Westmeath County |
1820 | Henry Brinsley Sheridan (Ind) | Dudley |
25 January 1820 | Alexander James Beresford Beresford-Hope (CON) | Maidstone |
5 April 1820 | Donald Nicoll (Radical) | Frome |
22 May 1820 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (CON) | Denbighshire |
1 July 1820 | Henry Danby Seymour (Whig) | Poole |
4 August 1820 | Hon Dudley Francis Fortescue (Whig) | Andover |
15 October 1820 | Lord Robert Renebald Pelham-Clinton (Peelite) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
29 December 1820 | Dudley Coutts Marjoribanks (Whig) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
2 January 1821 | Sir Edward Clarence Kerrison, Bt (CON) | Eye |
7 January 1821 | Charles Cavendish Clifford (Whig) | Isle of Wight |
16 January 1821 | George Augustus Frederick Louis Howe, Viscount Curzon (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
17 February 1821 | Fulke Southwell Greville (Whig) | Longford County |
15 April 1821 | Thomas William Evans (Whig) | Southern Derbyshire |
13 May 1821 | James Banks Stanhope (CON) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
18 May 1821 | James Mackie (Whig) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
6 July 1821 | Henry Hussey Vivian (Whig) | Glamorganshire |
13 September 1821 | Charles Powell Leslie (CON) | Monaghan County |
7 October 1821 | Thomas Sutton Western (Whig) | Maldon |
8 October 1821 | Hon Henry George Liddell (CON) | Southern Northumberland |
2 November 1821 | Lord Henry George Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Chichester |
1822 | Richard Ker (Peelite) | Downpatrick |
1822 | Andrew Steuart (CON) | Cambridge |
1822 | Henry Woods (Whig) | Wigan |
21 February 1822 | Rt Hon Richard Southwell Bourke, Baron Naas (CON) | Cockermouth |
5 April 1822 | Sir William Russell, Bt (Whig) | Dover |
15 April 1822 | Hon Percy Egerton Herbert (CON) | Ludlow |
26 April 1822 | George Hay, Earl of Gifford (Whig) | Totnes |
29 April 1822 | Herbert Watkin Williams Wynn (CON) | Montgomeryshire |
4 May 1822 | Sir Robert Peel, bt (Peelite) | Tamworth |
2 June 1822 | John Winston Spencer-Churchill, Marquess of Blandford (CON) | Woodstock |
1 November 1822 | Thomas Taylour, Earl of Bective (CON) | Westmorland |
1823 | William Henry Ford Cogan (Radical) | Kildare County |
1823 | William Brownlow Forde (CON) | Down County |
1823 | Patrick O'Brien (Whig) | King's County |
1823 | James Platt (Radical) | Oldham |
1823 | George Henry Vansittart (CON) | Berkshire |
18 January 1823 | Chichester Samuel Fortescue (Whig) | Louth County |
23 February 1823 | Thomas Connolly (CON) | Donegal County |
17 March 1823 | Charles William Grenfell (Whig) | Windsor |
19 March 1823 | Robert Culling Hanbury (Whig) | Middlesex |
30 May 1823 | Richard Assheton Cross (CON) | Preston |
9 July 1823 | Sir Graham Graham-Montgomery, Bt (CON) | Peeblesshire |
28 August 1823 | Hon Gerard James Noel (CON) | Rutlandshire |
18 November 1823 | Charles Buxton (Whig) | Newport |
1824 | Henry Paull (CON) | St Ives |
10 February 1824 | George Grenfell Glyn (Whig) | Shaftesbury |
17 February 1824 | James Frederick Dudley Crichton-Stuart (Whig) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
24 May 1824 | Hon Robert Windsor Clive (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
25 July 1824 | William Henry Powell Gore-Langton (CON) | Western Somerset |
1825 | William Edward Baxter (Radical) | Montrose District of Burghs |
1825 | Thomas Collins (CON) | Knaresborough |
1825 | John Hatchell (Whig) | Wexford County |
12 March 1825 | Sydney William Herbert Pierrepont, Viscount Newark (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
30 April 1825 | William Alleyne Cecil, Baron Burghley (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
16 May 1825 | Valentine Augustus Browne, Viscount Castlerosse (Whig) | Kerry County |
16 May 1825 | Henry Gerard Sturt (CON) | Dorset |
14 June 1825 | Lord Alexander Francis Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Shoreham |
2 July 1825 | Lord Adolphus Frederick Charles William Vane-Tempest (CON) | Northern Durham |
13 October 1825 | Hugh Lupus Grosvenor, Earl Grosvenor (Whig) | Chester |
18 October 1825 | John George Dodson (Whig) | Eastern Sussex |
5 December 1825 | Charles du Cane (CON) | Northern Essex |
1826 | John Aloysius Blake (Ind Irish) | Waterford City |
22 January 1826 | Thomas George Baring (Whig) | Penryn & Falmouth |
10 February 1826 | Sir William Augustus Fraser, Bt (CON) | Barnstaple |
11 March 1826 | Hon William Stuart Knox (CON) | Dungannon |
16 May 1826 | John Esmonde (Whig) | Waterford County |
19 May 1826 | George Sclater (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
28 June 1826 | Thomas Henry Pakenham (CON) | Antrim County |
21 July 1826 | Hon Edward Henry Smith Stanley, Baron Stanley (CON) | King's Lynn |
6 September 1826 | Edward Francis McEvoy (Ind Irish) | Meath County |
18 September 1826 | Hon Charles William Wentworth-Fitzwilliam (Whig) | Malton |
16 November 1826 | Hon Francis William Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Cheltenham |
26 November 1826 | Sir Michael Robert Shaw-Stewart, Bt (CON) | Renfrewshire |
25 December 1826 | William Withey Bramston Beach (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
25 June 1827 | Maxwell Charles Close (CON) | Armagh County |
29 June 1827 | Francis Sharp Powell (CON) | Wigan |
12 July 1827 | Ulick Canning de Burgh, Baron Dunkellin (Whig) | Galway |
23 August 1827 | Lord John Hay (Whig) | Wick District of Burghs |
24 October 1827 | George Frederick Samuel Robinson, Viscount Goderich (Whig) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
1828 | Henry Bruen (CON) | Carlow County |
9 December 1828 | Henry John Wentworth Hodgetts-Foley (Whig) | Southern Staffordshire |
19 December 1828 | George Granville William Sutherland-Leveson-Gower, Marquess of Stafford (Whig) | Sutherland |
1829 | John Turner Hopwood (Whig) | Clitheroe |
4 January 1829 | William Earle Welby (CON) | Grantham |
18 January 1829 | Philip Wykeham Martin (Radical) | Rochester |
13 February 1829 | Henry Lygon, Viscount Elmley (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
20 February 1829 | John Greenwood (Whig) | Ripon |
11 April 1829 | Wentworth Blackett Beaumont (Whig) | Southern Northumberland |
29 April 1829 | Edward Hugessen Knatchbull-Hugessen (Whig) | Sandwich |
13 May 1829 | Hon Leopold George Frederick Agar-Ellis (Whig) | Kilkenny County |
23 June 1829 | Hedworth Hylton Jolliffe (CON) | Wells |
12 July 1829 | Hon William Henry Berkeley Portman (Whig) | Dorset |
1830 | Thomas Barnard (Whig) | Bedford |
23 January 1830 | Hon Thomas Edward Lloyd-Mostyn (Whig) | Flintshire |
3 February 1830 | Lord Robert Arthur Talbot Gascoyne-Cecil (CON) | Stamford |
22 February 1830 | Hon George Henry Charles Byng (Whig) | Tavistock |
28 February 1830 | Robert Nigel Fitzhardinge Kingscote (Whig) | Western Gloucestershire |
9 April 1830 | Francis John Savile Foljambe (Whig) | East Retford |
13 April 1830 | Charles John Chetwynd Talbot, Viscount Ingestre (CON) | Stafford |
6 May 1830 | Samuel Whitbread (Whig) | Bedford |
31 July 1830 | Henry Wyndham (CON) | Western Sussex |
1 October 1830 | Hon Gilbert Henry Heathcote (Whig) | Rutlandshire |
10 November 1830 | Hon Frederick Lygon (CON) | Tewkesbury |
16 January 1831 | Dudley Francis Stuart Ryder, Viscount Sandon (Ind LIB) | Lichfield |
26 January 1831 | Hon Hugh Annesley (CON) | Cavan County |
7 April 1831 | William Roupell (Radical) | Lambeth |
10 April 1831 | John Villiers Stuart Townshend, Viscount Raynham (Whig) | Tamworth |
27 June 1831 | Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Baron Ashley (Peelite) | Kingston upon Hull |
8 September 1831 | William Henry Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith (CON) | Edinburghshire |
14 September 1831 | Sir John William Ramsden, Bt (Whig) | Hythe |
18 January 1832 | Henry North Holroyd, Viscount Pevensey (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
7 April 1832 | Hon Lionel Seymour William Dawson-Damer (CON) | Portarlington |
15 April 1832 | William Coutts Keppel, Viscount Bury (Whig) | Norwich |
22 May 1832 | Roger William Henry Palmer (CON) | Mayo County |
26 July 1832 | Hon Archibald Henry Plantagenet Stuart-Wortley (CON) | Honiton |
9 August 1832 | Charles Napier Sturt (CON) | Dorchester |
24 September 1832 | Lord Francis Nathaniel Conyngham (Ind Irish) | Clare County |
19 October 1832 | Allen Alexander Bathurst (CON) | Cirencester |
9 June 1833 | Henry John Adeane (Whig) | Cambridgeshire |
23 July 1833 | Spencer Compton Cavendish, Baron Cavendish (Whig) | Northern Lancashire |
5 December 1833 | Hon Rowland Clegg Hill (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
25 January 1834 | Henry Pelham Alexander Pelham-Clinton, Earl of Lincoln (Peelite) | Newark-on-Trent |
2 March 1834 | Hon Charles Henry Rolle Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (CON) | Northern Devon |
19 June 1834 | Hon William Henry Forester Denison (Whig) | Beverley |
22 August 1834 | Sir Geers Henry Cotterell, Bt (Whig) | Herefordshire |
5 November 1834 | Edward Brydges Willyams (Whig) | Truro |
14 January 1835 | Charles Anderson-Pelham, Viscount Worsley (Whig) | Great Grimsby |
27 October 1835 | John Poyntz Spencer, Viscount Althorp (Whig) | Southern Northamptonshire |