| Francis Plunkett Dunne (CON) | Queen's County |
| John Fleming (CON) | Devonport |
| Samuel Gibson Getty (CON) | Belfast |
| David Stewart Ker (CON) | Downpatrick |
| Daniel O'Donoghue, The O'Donoghue (LIB) | Tralee |
| John Pritchard (CON) | Bridgnorth |
| Denis Joseph Rearden (LIB) | Athlone |
| James Stirling (LIB) | Dunbartonshire |
| Thomas Osborne Stock (LIB) | Carlow |
| Robert Torrens (CON) | Carrickfergus |
| George Traill (LIB) | Caithness |
25 October 1782 | Sir William Verner, Bt (CON) | Armagh County |
1 September 1784 | William Hodgson Barrow (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
20 October 1784 | Rt Hon Henry John Temple, Viscount Palmerston (LIB) | Tiverton |
1786 | John Steel (LIB) | Cockermouth |
1787 | George Hadfield (LIB) | Sheffield |
30 October 1788 | John Brocklehurst (LIB) | Macclesfield |
1789 | Crawshay Bailey (CON) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
1789 | Richard Padmore (LIB) | Worcester |
1790 | William Henry Sykes (LIB) | Aberdeen |
1790 | John Edward Walcott (CON) | Christchurch |
20 February 1790 | Charles Lennox Cumming Bruce (CON) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
22 July 1790 | Hon Henry Cecil Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
5 April 1791 | Robert Brooks (CON) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
12 October 1791 | John Ivatt Briscoe (LIB) | Western Surrey |
28 February 1792 | Joseph Feilden (CON) | Blackburn |
23 September 1792 | Charles William Packe (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
1793 | Robert Ingham (LIB) | South Shields |
3 March 1793 | Rt Hon Joseph Warner Henley (CON) | Oxfordshire |
7 February 1794 | John Benjamin Smith (LIB) | Stockport |
9 August 1794 | Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
7 December 1794 | Francis Henry Fitzhardinge Berkeley (LIB) | Bristol |
27 March 1795 | Thomas Peers Williams (CON) | Great Marlow |
22 August 1795 | Sir Thomas Burch Western, Bt (LIB) | Northern Essex |
15 October 1795 | Sir Henry Winston Barron, Bt (LIB) | Waterford City |
1796 | Robert Duncombe Shafto (LIB) | Northern Durham |
1 May 1796 | George Hussey Packe (LIB) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
26 May 1796 | William Marshall (LIB) | Eastern Cumberland |
1 October 1796 | Sir Fitzroy Kelly (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
17 October 1796 | Sir James Matheson, Bt (LIB) | Ross & Cromarty |
31 October 1796 | Samuel Trehawke Kekewich (CON) | Southern Devon |
1797 | Sir Henry Robert Ferguson Davie, bt (LIB) | Haddington District of Burghs |
10 March 1797 | George Julius Poulett Scrope (LIB) | Stroud |
April 1797 | Matthew Elias Corbally (LIB) | Meath County |
2 April 1797 | David Robertson (LIB) | Berwickshire |
27 April 1797 | George Carr Glyn (LIB) | Kendal |
27 May 1797 | Thomas Bazley (LIB) | Manchester |
26 July 1797 | William Bulkeley Hughes (LIB) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
24 August 1797 | John Chevallier Cobbold (CON) | Ipswich |
22 November 1797 | David Salomons (LIB) | Greenwich |
1798 | John Remington Mills (LIB) | Wycombe |
7 February 1798 | William Tite (LIB) | Bath |
1 May 1798 | William Ewart (LIB) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
1 November 1798 | Sir Benjamin Lee Guinness, Bt (CON) | Dublin City |
9 December 1798 | Sir John Benn Walsh, bt (CON) | Radnorshire |
27 December 1798 | Alexander Murray Dunlop (LIB) | Greenock |
1799 | John Gurdon Rebow (LIB) | Colchester |
20 February 1799 | Rt Hon Sir John Somerset Pakington, Bt (CON) | Droitwich |
12 April 1799 | Richard Davey (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
11 May 1799 | Rt Hon Sir George Grey, Bt (LIB) | Morpeth |
6 July 1799 | Michael Thomas Bass (LIB) | Derby |
28 August 1799 | Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, Bt (LIB) | Scarborough |
7 September 1799 | Thomas Baring (CON) | Huntingdon |
12 October 1799 | Rt Hon Jonathan Peel (CON) | Huntingdon |
1800 | Anthony Lefroy (CON) | Dublin University |
1800 | Henry Wickham Wickham (CON) | Bradford |
12 January 1800 | Duncan McLaren (LIB) | Edinburgh |
18 January 1800 | Robert William Kennard (CON) | Newport |
27 January 1800 | Rt Hon John Evelyn Denison (Speaker) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
10 February 1800 | Joseph Cowen (LIB) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
5 May 1800 | Rt Hon Sir John Trollope, Bt (CON) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
28 May 1800 | Edward Baines (LIB) | Leeds |
3 June 1800 | Francis William Russell (LIB) | Limerick City |
20 June 1800 | Hon Edward Gordon Douglas-Pennant (CON) | Carnarvonshire |
18 July 1800 | Edward Buller-Yarde-Buller (LIB) | Northern Staffordshire |
6 December 1800 | Sir James Power, Bt (LIB) | Wexford County |
7 December 1800 | Sir William George Hylton Jolliffe, bt (CON) | Petersfield |
20 December 1800 | Sir Charles Wood, Bt (LIB) | Ripon |
22 December 1800 | Nicholas Kendall (CON) | Eastern Cornwall |
12 January 1801 | Richard Thomas Gilpin (CON) | Bedfordshire |
3 February 1801 | John Henniker, Baron Henniker (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
17 May 1801 | Sir William Heathcote, bt (CON) | Oxford University |
2 June 1801 | Sir Brook William Bridges, Bt (CON) | Eastern Kent |
14 August 1801 | William Nicholson Hodgson (CON) | Carlisle |
23 August 1801 | William Lee (LIB) | Maidstone |
11 September 1801 | Charles Wykeham Martin (LIB) | Newport |
23 September 1801 | Sir Richard Bulkeley Williams Bulkeley, Bt (LIB) | Anglesea |
6 October 1801 | Rt Hon Sir William Hutt (LIB) | Gateshead |
7 December 1801 | Fitzstephen French (LIB) | Roscommon County |
8 December 1801 | Sir Harry Verney, Bt (LIB) | Buckingham |
1802 | John Cheetham (LIB) | Salford |
1802 | William James Clement (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
1802 | William Windsor Parker (CON) | Western Suffolk |
1802 | Edmund Potter (LIB) | Carlisle |
1802 | John Lloyd Vaughan Watkins (LIB) | Brecon |
3 January 1802 | Rt Hon Charles Pelham Villiers (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
26 April 1802 | John Wilson Patten (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
2 June 1802 | John Abel Smith (LIB) | Chichester |
14 June 1802 | Frederick Dundas (LIB) | Orkney & Shetland |
16 July 1802 | Humphrey Ewing Crum-Ewing (LIB) | Paisley |
25 July 1802 | John Alexander Kinglake (LIB) | Rochester |
5 August 1802 | Sir Montagu John Cholmeley, Bt (LIB) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
13 November 1802 | Hon William Owen Stanley (LIB) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
28 December 1802 | John Arthur Roebuck (Ind LIB) | Sheffield |
March 1803 | Rt Hon Henry James Baillie (CON) | Inverness-shire |
9 March 1803 | Rt Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry (CON) | Tyrone County |
17 March 1803 | Sir John Ogilvy, Bt (LIB) | Dundee |
28 March 1803 | Caledon George du Pré (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
25 May 1803 | Rt Hon Sir Edward George Earle Lytton Bulwer-Lytton, Bt (CON) | Hertfordshire |
13 June 1803 | Charles Turner (CON) | Southern Lancashire |
26 July 1803 | Sir William Scott, Bt (LIB) | Roxburghshire |
6 August 1803 | Morgan D Treherne (CON) | Coventry |
28 August 1803 | Sir David Dundas (LIB) | Sutherland |
15 September 1803 | Charles Octavius Swinnerton Morgan (CON) | Monmouthshire |
3 October 1803 | Charles Seely (LIB) | Lincoln |
18 October 1803 | Richard Green Price (LIB) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
25 December 1803 | Sir Hugh Owen Owen, bt (LIB) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
1804 | Christopher Darby Griffith (CON) | Devizes |
1804 | Taverner John Miller (CON) | Colchester |
1804 | Charles Moore (LIB) | Tipperary County |
4 February 1804 | John Peel (LIB) | Tamworth |
4 March 1804 | Henry Bingham Baring (LIB) | Marlborough |
28 April 1804 | Sir Jervoise Clarke Clarke-Jervois, Bt (LIB) | Southern Hampshire |
28 May 1804 | John Sidney North (CON) | Oxfordshire |
12 August 1804 | Rt Hon James Whiteside (CON) | Dublin University |
30 August 1804 | George Cornwall Legh (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
1 September 1804 | John William Fane (CON) | Oxfordshire |
2 September 1804 | Russell Gurney (CON) | Southampton |
5 October 1804 | John Rolt (CON) | Western Gloucestershire |
18 November 1804 | John George (CON) | Wexford County |
20 December 1804 | James Clay (LIB) | Kingston upon Hull |
21 December 1804 | Rt Hon Benjamin Disraeli (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
1805 | John Locke (LIB) | Southwark |
1805 | James Merry (LIB) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
1805 | Patrick Boyle Smollett (CON) | Dunbartonshire |
16 January 1805 | Alexander Matheson (LIB) | Inverness District of Burghs |
1 March 1805 | George Edward Arundell Monckton-Arundel, Viscount Galway (CON) | East Retford |
21 March 1805 | John Gellibrand Hubbard (CON) | Buckingham |
28 April 1805 | William Jackson (LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
14 June 1805 | John Laird (CON) | Birkenhead |
15 June 1805 | Thomson Hankey (LIB) | Peterborough |
20 June 1805 | Robert Myddleton Biddulph (LIB) | Denbighshire |
27 June 1805 | Tristram Kennedy (LIB) | Louth County |
2 July 1805 | William Henry Hornby (CON) | Blackburn |
20 July 1805 | Sir John Neeld, Bt (CON) | Chippenham |
13 August 1805 | James Dyce Nicol (LIB) | Kincardineshire |
20 August 1805 | Thomas Berry Horsfall (CON) | Liverpool |
25 August 1805 | Sir Robert Gore-Booth, Bt (CON) | Sligo County |
October 1805 | George Clive (LIB) | Hereford |
28 October 1805 | William Wentworth Fitzwilliam Dick (CON) | Wicklow County |
5 December 1805 | John Tollemache (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
1806 | Brownlow William Knox (CON) | Great Marlow |
1806 | Jonathan Pim (LIB) | Dublin City |
12 February 1806 | Edward Holland (LIB) | Evesham |
March 1806 | David Pugh (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
24 March 1806 | Hon Arthur Duncombe (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
11 May 1806 | Gilbert Greenall (CON) | Warrington |
11 May 1806 | George Moffatt (LIB) | Southampton |
20 May 1806 | John Stuart Mill (LIB) | Westminster |
26 May 1806 | Richard Brinsley Sheridan (LIB) | Dorchester |
18 June 1806 | Charles Neate (LIB) | Oxford |
13 July 1806 | John Elphinstone Erskine (LIB) | Stirlingshire |
3 September 1806 | Rt Hon Thomas Milner Gibson (LIB) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
11 September 1806 | Rt Hon Spencer Horatio Walpole (CON) | Cambridge University |
7 October 1806 | Henry Christopher Wise (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
6 November 1806 | James King King (CON) | Herefordshire |
13 November 1806 | Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, bt (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
1807 | Sir William Payne Gallwey, Bt (CON) | Thirsk |
1807 | John Henderson (LIB) | Durham |
1807 | Edward James (LIB) | Manchester |
8 February 1807 | Edward Horsman (LIB) | Stroud |
16 March 1807 | Townshend Mainwaring (CON) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
7 May 1807 | Isaac Holden (LIB) | Knaresborough |
10 May 1807 | Rt Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester (CON) | Wenlock |
21 July 1807 | Alexander Struthers Finlay (LIB) | Argyll |
14 August 1807 | Sir Edmund Henry Knowles Lacon, Bt (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
24 August 1807 | Patrick Francis Robertson (CON) | Hastings |
1 September 1807 | Stephen Gaselee (LIB) | Portsmouth |
9 September 1807 | Sir Matthew White Ridley, Bt (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
19 November 1807 | Sir Edward Cholmeley Dering, Bt (LIB) | Eastern Kent |
1808 | William Thomas Cox (CON) | Derby |
1808 | Nicholas Philpot Leader (CON) | Cork County |
4 January 1808 | Robert Dalgleish (LIB) | Glasgow |
30 January 1808 | John Henry Scourfield (CON) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
16 March 1808 | Robert Stayner Holford (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
18 March 1808 | Thomas James Agar-Robartes (LIB) | Eastern Cornwall |
1 May 1808 | Sir Francis Henry Goldsmid, Bt (LIB) | Reading |
26 May 1808 | Richard Dyott (CON) | Lichfield |
21 August 1808 | Hon John Charles Dundas (LIB) | Richmond |
5 September 1808 | Sir Arthur William Buller (LIB) | Liskeard |
22 November 1808 | Baron Lionel Nathan de Rothschild (LIB) | City of London |
14 December 1808 | Edward Bourchier Hartopp (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1809 | Edward William Terreck Hamilton (LIB) | Salisbury |
1809 | John Dove Harris (LIB) | Leicester |
1809 | William Scholefield (LIB) | Birmingham |
1809 | John Wright Treeby (CON) | Lyme Regis |
1809 | Crofton Moore Vandeleur (CON) | Clare County |
1809 | James White (LIB) | Brighton |
14 February 1809 | Hon Henry Arthur Cole (CON) | Fermanagh County |
23 February 1809 | John Hardy (CON) | Dartmouth |
22 March 1809 | Richard Young (LIB) | Cambridgeshire |
25 March 1809 | William Miller (LIB) | Leith District of Burghs |
26 April 1809 | William Busfeild Ferrand (CON) | Devonport |
5 May 1809 | Thomas Matthias Weguelin (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
14 May 1809 | Edward Fellowes (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
25 May 1809 | Thomas Dyke Acland (LIB) | Northern Devon |
August 1809 | George Leeman (LIB) | York |
4 August 1809 | Sir Samuel Morton Peto, Bt (LIB) | Bristol |
5 August 1809 | Alexander William Kinglake (LIB) | Bridgwater |
15 October 1809 | Samuel Morley (LIB) | Nottingham |
26 October 1809 | Sir Walter Minto Townshend-Farquhar, Bt (CON) | Hertford |
16 November 1809 | George Skirrow Beecroft (CON) | Leeds |
22 December 1809 | Sir John Hanmer, Bt (LIB) | Flint District of Boroughs |
29 December 1809 | Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone (LIB) | Southern Lancashire |
1810 | Edward Ackroyd (LIB) | Halifax |
1810 | George Gavin (LIB) | Limerick City |
18 February 1810 | Sir Charles Wentworth Dilke, Bt (LIB) | Wallingford |
11 April 1810 | Sir Henry Creswicke Rawlinson (LIB) | Frome |
17 June 1810 | William Bagge (CON) | Western Norfolk |
19 August 1810 | Lord George Henry Cavendish (LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
19 August 1810 | Edward Ellice (LIB) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
10 September 1810 | Matthew Henry Marsh (LIB) | Salisbury |
18 September 1810 | Andrew Lusk (LIB) | Finsbury |
19 October 1810 | James Milnes Gaskell (CON) | Wenlock |
1 November 1810 | David Jones (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
27 December 1810 | Sir Hugh McCalmont Cairns (CON) | Belfast |
1811 | John Fildes (LIB) | Great Grimsby |
1811 | James Hartley (CON) | Sunderland |
1811 | William Morris (LIB) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
1811 | Nicholas Daniel Murphy (LIB) | Cork City |
1811 | Henry Westropp (CON) | Bridgwater |
8 January 1811 | Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce (LIB) | Marlborough |
25 January 1811 | Hon Peter John Locke King (LIB) | Eastern Surrey |
17 March 1811 | Thomas Edward Taylor (CON) | Dublin County |
3 April 1811 | John Bagwell (LIB) | Clonmel |
26 April 1811 | John Floyer (CON) | Dorset |
17 June 1811 | Lord Clarence Edward Paget (LIB) | Sandwich |
4 July 1811 | George Lort Phillips (CON) | Pembrokeshire |
23 September 1811 | Rt Hon John Wilson Fitzpatrick (LIB) | Queen's County |
8 October 1811 | Sir George Bowyer, Bt (LIB) | Dundalk |
11 November 1811 | Sir Thomas Edward Winnington, Bt (LIB) | Bewdley |
16 November 1811 | John Bright (LIB) | Birmingham |
17 November 1811 | Richard Benyon (CON) | Berkshire |
25 November 1811 | Sir James Matthew Stronge, Bt (CON) | Armagh County |
29 November 1811 | Rt Hon James Moncrieff (LIB) | Edinburgh |
4 December 1811 | Rt Hon Robert Lowe (LIB) | Calne |
13 December 1811 | Rt Hon William Francis Cowper (LIB) | Hertford |
1812 | John Brady (LIB) | Leitrim County |
1812 | Charles Salisbury Butler (LIB) | Tower Hamlets |
1812 | Edward Matthew Fenwick (LIB) | Lancaster |
1812 | Charles Kaye Freshfield (CON) | Dover |
1812 | Thomas Alexander Mitchell (LIB) | Bridport |
1812 | James Wyld (LIB) | Bodmin |
27 January 1812 | Mervyn Edward Archdall (CON) | Fermanagh County |
31 January 1812 | Frederick David Goldsmid (LIB) | Honiton |
6 February 1812 | Hon Henry Boyle Bernard (CON) | Bandon |
10 February 1812 | Sir Percy Burrell, Bt (CON) | Shoreham |
9 May 1812 | Frederic Winn Knight (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
20 July 1812 | Henry Edwards (CON) | Beverley |
17 August 1812 | Sir George Stucley Stucley, Bt (CON) | Barnstaple |
21 September 1812 | Rt Hon William Monsell (LIB) | Limerick County |
8 October 1812 | James Bourne (CON) | Evesham |
25 October 1812 | William Forsyth (CON) | Cambridge |
27 November 1812 | Sir Roundell Palmer (LIB) | Richmond |
12 December 1812 | Samuel Laing (LIB) | Wick District of Burghs |
1813 | Thomas Barnes (LIB) | Bolton |
1813 | Stearne Ball Miller (CON) | Armagh City |
1813 | James Whatman (LIB) | Maidstone |
22 January 1813 | George Hammond Whalley (LIB) | Peterborough |
6 March 1813 | George Tomline (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
18 April 1813 | Robert Wigram Crawford (LIB) | City of London |
21 May 1813 | Joseph d'Aguilar Samuda (LIB) | Tavistock |
8 June 1813 | Hon John Lowry Cole (CON) | Enniskillen |
25 June 1813 | Rt Hon Thomas Emerson Headlam (LIB) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
7 July 1813 | Edward Howes (CON) | Eastern Norfolk |
24 July 1813 | Rt Hon Edward Cardwell (LIB) | Oxford |
25 July 1813 | Gabriel Goldney (CON) | Chippenham |
27 July 1813 | Rt Hon Lord Claude Hamilton (CON) | Tyrone County |
19 August 1813 | Sir Thomas Edward Colebrooke, Bt (LIB) | Lanarkshire |
27 September 1813 | Hon Charles Henry Cust (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
4 October 1813 | William Alexander Mackinnon (LIB) | Lymington |
13 October 1813 | William Torrens McCullagh Torrens (LIB) | Finsbury |
13 October 1813 | Charles Jasper Selwyn (CON) | Cambridge University |
1814 | John Blake Dillon (LIB) | Tipperary County |
1814 | Kirkham Daniel Hodgson (LIB) | Bridport |
1814 | John Harvey Lewis (LIB) | Marylebone |
1814 | Adolphus William Young (LIB) | Helston |
16 March 1814 | William Leslie (CON) | Aberdeenshire |
27 March 1814 | Hon Charles Wentworth George Howard (LIB) | Eastern Cumberland |
29 March 1814 | Guildford James Hillier Onslow (LIB) | Guildford |
12 April 1814 | James Brown (LIB) | Malton |
19 May 1814 | Lewis Llewellyn Dillwyn (LIB) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
26 May 1814 | William Bovill (CON) | Guildford |
8 July 1814 | Hon Arthur Fitzgerald Kinnaird (LIB) | Perth |
2 August 1814 | Rt Hon Charles Bowyer Adderley (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
1 September 1814 | Henry Cartwright (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
1 October 1814 | Gathorne Hardy (CON) | Leominster |
1 October 1814 | Gathorne Hardy (CON) | Oxford University |
29 October 1814 | William Orme Foster (LIB) | Southern Staffordshire |
17 December 1814 | Thomas Chambers (LIB) | Marylebone |
21 December 1814 | William Gray (CON) | Bolton |
24 December 1814 | Hon Henry Bouverie William Brand (LIB) | Lewes |
1815 | Richard Armstrong (LIB) | Sligo |
1815 | Joseph Alfred Hardcastle (LIB) | Bury St Edmunds |
1815 | Rt Hon Henry Arthur Herbert (LIB) | Kerry County |
1815 | John Francis Maguire (LIB) | Cork City |
1815 | Robert Needham Philips (LIB) | Bury |
1815 | Samuel Waterhouse (CON) | Pontefract |
5 February 1815 | Sir John Simeon, Bt (LIB) | Isle of Wight |
14 February 1815 | Henry Barnett (CON) | Woodstock |
30 March 1815 | Charles Robert Colvile (LIB) | Southern Derbyshire |
31 March 1815 | Charles Gilpin (LIB) | Northampton |
16 April 1815 | Rt Hon Henry Austin Bruce (LIB) | Merthyr Tydvil |
21 April 1815 | Lauchlan Bellingham Mackinnon (LIB) | Rye |
3 June 1815 | Rt Hon John Robert Mowbray (CON) | Durham |
19 June 1815 | William Pollard Urquhart (LIB) | Westmeath County |
6 July 1815 | William Henry Leatham (LIB) | Wakefield |
7 July 1815 | Basil Thomas Woodd (CON) | Knaresborough |
13 July 1815 | Sir John Gray (LIB) | Kilkenny City |
3 August 1815 | Charles Forster (LIB) | Walsall |
17 August 1815 | Edward Greene (LIB) | Bury St Edmunds |
25 August 1815 | Hon James Lindsay (CON) | Wigan |
8 September 1815 | John Walter Huddleston (CON) | Canterbury |
26 December 1815 | Hugh Edward Adair (LIB) | Ipswich |
29 December 1815 | Thomas Pearson Crosland (LIB) | Huddersfield |
1816 | Edward Henry John Crauford (LIB) | Ayr District of Burghs |
1816 | Samuel Gurney (Ind LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1816 | Alexander Clunes Sheriff (LIB) | Worcester |
16 February 1816 | John Kelk (CON) | Harwich |
13 March 1816 | Henry William Eaton (CON) | Coventry |
13 May 1816 | Richard Baggallay (CON) | Hereford |
24 May 1816 | Benjamin Whitworth (LIB) | Drogheda |
3 June 1816 | John Ralph Ormsby-Gore (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
13 July 1816 | William Henry Gregory (LIB) | Galway County |
14 July 1816 | Charles Newdigate Newdegate (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
27 July 1816 | Edward Christopher Egerton (CON) | Macclesfield |
5 August 1816 | Acton Smee Ayrton (LIB) | Tower Hamlets |
24 August 1816 | Daniel Gooch (CON) | Cricklade |
10 September 1816 | John Pender (LIB) | Totnes |
11 November 1816 | Hon Charles Hugh Lindsay (CON) | Abingdon |
24 November 1816 | Alexander Dundas Wishart Ross Baillie-Cochrane (CON) | Honiton |
1817 | William Graham (LIB) | Glasgow |
1817 | Rt Hon James Anthony Lawson (LIB) | Portarlington |
1817 | William Philip Price (LIB) | Gloucester |
1817 | Edward Lewis Pryse (LIB) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
27 February 1817 | Ralph Neville Grenville (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
5 March 1817 | Austen Henry Layard (LIB) | Southwark |
16 April 1817 | Robert John Harvey Harvey (CON) | Thetford |
12 May 1817 | Henry William Schneider (LIB) | Lancaster |
1 June 1817 | Robert Henry Hurst (LIB) | Horsham |
21 June 1817 | Sir Robert Porrett Collier (LIB) | Plymouth |
27 June 1817 | William Townley Mitford (CON) | Midhurst |
22 August 1817 | Lord Henry Hugh Manvers Percy (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
5 September 1817 | Henry Hamlyn Fane (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
16 September 1817 | John Platt (LIB) | Oldham |
13 October 1817 | John Bonham Carter (LIB) | Winchester |
26 October 1817 | Sir Francis Crossley, Bt (LIB) | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
29 November 1817 | Thomas Bayley Potter (LIB) | Rochdale |
1818 | Denis William Pack Beresford (CON) | Carlow County |
1818 | Robert Peel Dawson (CON) | Londonderry County |
1818 | James Goodson (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
1818 | Samuel Robert Graves (CON) | Liverpool |
1818 | Grosvenor Hodgkinson (LIB) | Newark-on-Trent |
1818 | William Lawrence (LIB) | City of London |
1818 | Thomas Parry (LIB) | Boston |
1818 | George William John Repton (CON) | Warwick |
1818 | Edward Warner (LIB) | Norwich |
2 January 1818 | Sir Andrew Agnew, Bt (LIB) | Wigtownshire |
5 January 1818 | Sir Lawrence Palk, bt (CON) | Southern Devon |
1 March 1818 | John Walrond Walrond (CON) | Tiverton |
8 March 1818 | Sir William Stirling-Maxwell, Bt (CON) | Perthshire |
20 March 1818 | George Henry Seymour (CON) | Antrim County |
27 March 1818 | Henry Lowther (CON) | Western Cumberland |
18 April 1818 | Hon John Cranch Walker Vivian (LIB) | Truro |
26 April 1818 | Rt Hon Edward Pleydell Bouverie (LIB) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
14 June 1818 | Sir Massey Lopes, Bt (CON) | Westbury |
20 June 1818 | Lord Edward George Fitzalan-Howard (LIB) | Arundel |
29 June 1818 | Baron Mayer Nathan de Rothschild (LIB) | Hythe |
11 July 1818 | William Edward Forster (LIB) | Bradford |
4 August 1818 | Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas, Baron Elcho (CON) | Haddingtonshire |
3 September 1818 | Edmund Antrobus (LIB) | Wilton |
27 October 1818 | Sir Stafford Henry Northcote, Bt (CON) | Stamford |
13 December 1818 | Lord John James Robert Manners (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1819 | Joseph Neale McKenna (LIB) | Youghal |
1819 | Walter Meller (CON) | Stafford |
1819 | Peter Alfred Taylor (LIB) | Leicester |
3 March 1819 | William Richard Ormsby-Gore (CON) | Leitrim County |
20 April 1819 | Sir Alexander Bateman Periam Fuller-Acland-Hood, Bt (CON) | Western Somerset |
3 May 1819 | Hon Edward Frederic Leveson-Gower (LIB) | Bodmin |
9 May 1819 | Henry Edward Surtees (CON) | Hertfordshire |
4 June 1819 | Sir Thomas Bateson, Bt (CON) | Devizes |
2 July 1819 | George Young (LIB) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
20 September 1819 | Sir Colman Michael O'Loghlen, Bt (LIB) | Clare County |
26 September 1819 | Edward William Watkin (LIB) | Stockport |
16 October 1819 | Francis Charles Hastings Russell (LIB) | Bedfordshire |
22 October 1819 | Sir Rainald Knightley, Bt (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
4 November 1819 | Lord Arthur Edwin Hill-Trevor (CON) | Down County |
9 December 1819 | Ambrose Lethbridge Goddard (CON) | Cricklade |
1820 | Henry Fenwick (LIB) | Sunderland |
1820 | Henry Gillett Gridley (LIB) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
1820 | James Lyster O'Beirne (LIB) | Cashel |
1820 | Henry Brinsley Sheridan (LIB) | Dudley |
1820 | Edward John Synan (LIB) | Limerick County |
25 January 1820 | Alexander James Beresford Beresford-Hope (CON) | Stoke-on-Trent |
21 April 1820 | Frederick Acclom Milbank (LIB) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
22 May 1820 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (CON) | Denbighshire |
23 May 1820 | Sir Thomas Davies Lloyd, Bt (LIB) | Cardiganshire |
22 June 1820 | Lord George John Manners (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
1 July 1820 | Henry Danby Seymour (LIB) | Poole |
4 August 1820 | Hon Dudley Francis Fortescue (LIB) | Andover |
28 August 1820 | William Barrow Simonds (CON) | Winchester |
22 September 1820 | Sir Henry Hervey Bruce, Bt (CON) | Coleraine |
5 October 1820 | James Stansfield (LIB) | Halifax |
10 October 1820 | Walter Barttelot Barttelot (CON) | Western Sussex |
15 October 1820 | Lord Robert Renebald Pelham-Clinton (CON) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
22 November 1820 | Bernhard Samuelson (LIB) | Banbury |
28 December 1820 | Stephen Cave (CON) | Shoreham |
29 December 1820 | Dudley Coutts Marjoribanks (LIB) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1821 | George Montagu Warren Peacocke (CON) | Maldon |
2 January 1821 | Sir Edward Clarence Kerrison, Bt (CON) | Eye |
16 January 1821 | George Augustus Frederick Louis Howe, Viscount Curzon (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
17 February 1821 | Fulke Southwell Greville (LIB) | Longford County |
15 April 1821 | Thomas William Evans (LIB) | Southern Derbyshire |
13 May 1821 | James Banks Stanhope (CON) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
18 May 1821 | James Mackie (LIB) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
6 July 1821 | Henry Hussey Vivian (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
9 July 1821 | George Augustus Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (CON) | Whitehaven |
5 August 1821 | Hon Ralph Heneage Dutton (CON) | Cirencester |
20 August 1821 | William Davenport Bromley (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
13 September 1821 | Charles Powell Leslie (CON) | Monaghan County |
8 October 1821 | Hon Henry George Liddell (CON) | Southern Northumberland |
2 November 1821 | Lord Henry George Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Chichester |
3 December 1821 | John Duke Coleridge (LIB) | Exeter |
1822 | Richard Fort (LIB) | Clitheroe |
1822 | Robert Kearsley (LIB) | Ripon |
1822 | John Gilbert King (CON) | King's County |
1822 | Henry Woods (LIB) | Wigan |
21 February 1822 | Rt Hon Richard Southwell Bourke, Baron Naas (CON) | Cockermouth |
5 April 1822 | Sir William Russell, Bt (LIB) | Norwich |
15 April 1822 | Hon Percy Egerton Herbert (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
4 May 1822 | Sir Robert Peel, bt (LIB) | Tamworth |
5 June 1822 | Samuel George Smith (CON) | Aylesbury |
19 June 1822 | Poulett George Henry Somerset (CON) | Monmouthshire |
10 July 1822 | Edward Sullivan (LIB) | Mallow |
31 July 1822 | Alexander Henry Campbell (CON) | Launceston |
8 August 1822 | Arthur John Otway (LIB) | Chatham |
4 September 1822 | Sir Frederick William Heygate, Bt (CON) | Londonderry County |
4 October 1822 | Charles Watkin Williams Wynn (CON) | Montgomeryshire |
1 November 1822 | Thomas Taylour, Earl of Bective (CON) | Westmorland |
1823 | Alexander Charles Barclay (LIB) | Taunton |
1823 | Rt Hon William Henry Ford Cogan (LIB) | Kildare County |
1823 | William Brownlow Forde (CON) | Down County |
1823 | Thomas Hughes (LIB) | Lambeth |
1823 | Peter McLagan (LIB) | Linlithgowshire |
1823 | Sir Patrick O'Brien, Bt (LIB) | King's County |
18 January 1823 | Chichester Samuel Parkinson-Fortescue (LIB) | Louth County |
18 February 1823 | Roger Sinclair Aytoun (LIB) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
23 February 1823 | Thomas Connolly (CON) | Donegal County |
19 March 1823 | Robert Culling Hanbury (LIB) | Middlesex |
3 May 1823 | James Macnaghten Hogg (CON) | Bath |
9 July 1823 | Sir Graham Graham-Montgomery, Bt (CON) | Peeblesshire |
28 August 1823 | Hon Gerard James Noel (CON) | Rutlandshire |
14 September 1823 | William Patrick Adam (LIB) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
13 November 1823 | Charles Freville Surtees (CON) | Southern Durham |
18 November 1823 | Charles Buxton (LIB) | Eastern Surrey |
27 November 1823 | Thomas Fraser Grove (LIB) | Southern Wiltshire |
1824 | Charles Robert Barry (LIB) | Dungarvan |
1824 | Sir George Conway Colthurst, Bt (LIB/CON) | Kinsale |
1824 | Frederick Doulton (LIB) | Lambeth |
1824 | Henry Paull (CON) | St Ives |
5 January 1824 | John Tomlinson Hibbert (LIB) | Oldham |
10 February 1824 | George Grenfell Glyn (LIB) | Shaftesbury |
17 February 1824 | James Frederick Dudley Crichton-Stuart (LIB) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
5 April 1824 | Henry Riversdale Grenfell (LIB) | Stoke-on-Trent |
14 April 1824 | Sir Henry Ainslie Hoare, Bt (LIB) | Windsor |
25 July 1824 | William Henry Powell Gore-Langton (CON) | Western Somerset |
10 September 1824 | Lord John Thomas Browne (LIB) | Mayo County |
11 November 1824 | Alfred Seymour (LIB) | Totnes |
30 November 1824 | Charles James Monk (LIB) | Gloucester |
1825 | George Richard Barry (LIB) | Cork County |
1825 | William Edward Baxter (LIB) | Montrose District of Burghs |
1825 | Thomas Cave (LIB) | Barnstaple |
1825 | Henry Jervis White Jervis (CON) | Harwich |
1825 | Charles Morgan Norwood (LIB) | Kingston upon Hull |
1825 | Myles William O'Reilly (LIB) | Longford County |
11 January 1825 | Sir Thomas George Hesketh, Bt (CON) | Preston |
24 January 1825 | Lord Robert Montagu (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
7 March 1825 | William Stuart (CON) | Bedford |
12 April 1825 | Anthony Henley Henley, Baron Henley (LIB) | Northampton |
30 April 1825 | William Alleyne Cecil, Baron Burghley (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
16 May 1825 | Rt Hon Valentine Augustus Browne, Viscount Castlerosse (LIB) | Kerry County |
16 May 1825 | Henry Gerard Sturt (CON) | Dorset |
24 May 1825 | Robert Jardine (LIB) | Ashburton |
13 June 1825 | Arthur John Edward Russell (LIB) | Tavistock |
30 July 1825 | George Ward Hunt (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
14 September 1825 | Rt Hon Granville Leveson Proby, Baron Proby (LIB) | Wicklow County |
30 September 1825 | Hon George Waldegrave Leslie (LIB) | Hastings |
13 October 1825 | Hugh Lupus Grosvenor, Earl Grosvenor (LIB) | Chester |
18 October 1825 | John George Dodson (LIB) | Eastern Sussex |
17 November 1825 | Robert Bateson Harvey (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
5 December 1825 | Charles du Cane (CON) | Northern Essex |
19 December 1825 | Richard Penruddocke Long (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
31 December 1825 | Hon Algernon Fulke Egerton (CON) | Southern Lancashire |
1826 | John Aloysius Blake (LIB) | Waterford City |
22 January 1826 | Thomas George Baring (LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
29 January 1826 | Lord William Montagu Hay (LIB) | Taunton |
11 March 1826 | Hon William Stuart Knox (CON) | Dungannon |
24 April 1826 | John Edmund Severne (CON) | Ludlow |
10 May 1826 | Charles Schreiber (CON) | Cheltenham |
16 May 1826 | John Esmonde (LIB) | Waterford County |
19 May 1826 | George Sclater Booth (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
11 June 1826 | John Dent Dent (LIB) | Scarborough |
22 June 1826 | Sir Charles Russell, Bt (CON) | Berkshire |
21 July 1826 | Rt Hon Edward Henry Smith Stanley, Baron Stanley (CON) | King's Lynn |
24 July 1826 | Hon Frederick Henry William Gough-Calthorpe (LIB) | Eastern Worcestershire |
6 September 1826 | Edward Francis McEvoy (LIB) | Meath County |
18 September 1826 | Hon Charles William Wentworth-Fitzwilliam (LIB) | Malton |
26 September 1826 | Henry John Selwyn-Ibbetson (CON) | Southern Essex |
6 November 1826 | Clare Sewell Read (CON) | Eastern Norfolk |
14 November 1826 | Michael Morris (LIB/CON) | Galway |
24 December 1826 | Sir Robert Juckes Clifton, Bt (Ind LIB) | Nottingham |
25 December 1826 | William Withey Bramston Beach (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
1827 | Charles Bagnall (CON) | Whitby |
1827 | Edward Henry Cooper (CON) | Sligo County |
1827 | Charles Waring (LIB) | Poole |
25 March 1827 | William John Humphery (CON) | Andover |
25 March 1827 | Sir Hedworth Williamson, Bt (LIB) | Northern Durham |
14 April 1827 | Arthur Walsh (CON) | Leominster |
25 June 1827 | Hugh Culling Eardley Childers (LIB) | Pontefract |
29 June 1827 | Francis Sharp Powell (CON) | Cambridge |
12 July 1827 | Ulick Canning de Burgh, Baron Dunkellin (LIB) | Galway County |
10 October 1827 | Lord Otho Augustus Fitzgerald (LIB) | Kildare County |
1828 | Henry Bruen (CON) | Carlow County |
1828 | George Leopold Bryan (LIB) | Kilkenny County |
26 April 1828 | James Lamont (LIB) | Bute |
4 June 1828 | George Cubitt (CON) | Western Surrey |
23 June 1828 | Joseph Whitwell Pease (LIB) | Southern Durham |
9 December 1828 | Henry John Wentworth Hodgetts-Foley (LIB) | Southern Staffordshire |
1829 | Richard Joseph Devereux (LIB) | Wexford |
4 January 1829 | William Earle Welby (CON) | Grantham |
18 January 1829 | Philip Wykeham Martin (LIB) | Rochester |
28 January 1829 | Hon William Ernest Duncombe (CON) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
21 February 1829 | Mountstuart Elphinstone Grant Duff (LIB) | Elgin District of Burghs |
11 April 1829 | Wentworth Blackett Beaumont (LIB) | Southern Northumberland |
29 April 1829 | Edward Hugessen Knatchbull-Hugessen (LIB) | Sandwich |
13 May 1829 | Hon Leopold George Frederick Agar-Ellis (LIB) | Kilkenny County |
23 June 1829 | Hon Hedworth Hylton Jolliffe (CON) | Wells |
12 July 1829 | Hon William Henry Berkeley Portman (LIB) | Dorset |
3 August 1829 | Laurence Oliphant (LIB) | Stirling District of Burghs |
3 August 1829 | Arthur Wellesley Peel (LIB) | Warwick |
22 October 1829 | Lord George Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Lymington |
23 October 1829 | John St Aubyn (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
1830 | William Stacpoole (LIB) | Ennis |
18 January 1830 | George Gustavus Walker (CON) | Dumfriesshire |
25 January 1830 | Frederick Martin Williams (CON) | Truro |
3 February 1830 | Robert Arthur Talbot Gascoyne-Cecil, Viscount Cranborne (CON) | Stamford |
22 February 1830 | George Henry Charles Byng, Viscount Enfield (LIB) | Middlesex |
28 February 1830 | Robert Nigel Fitzhardinge Kingscote (LIB) | Western Gloucestershire |
9 April 1830 | Francis John Savile Foljambe (LIB) | East Retford |
26 April 1830 | Charles Henry Mills (CON) | Northallerton |
28 April 1830 | Hon Godfrey Charles Morgan (CON) | Brecknockshire |
6 May 1830 | Samuel Whitbread (LIB) | Bedford |
8 May 1830 | George Bingham, Baron Bingham (CON) | Mayo County |
31 July 1830 | Hon Henry Wyndham (CON) | Western Sussex |
1 October 1830 | Hon Gilbert Henry Heathcote (LIB) | Rutlandshire |
1 October 1830 | Edward Wingfield Verner (CON) | Lisburn |
10 November 1830 | Hon Frederick Lygon (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
1831 | Alexander Mitchell (LIB) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
10 January 1831 | Christopher Sykes (CON) | Beverley |
26 January 1831 | Hon Hugh Annesley (CON) | Cavan County |
4 May 1831 | John Hales Montagu Calcraft (LIB) | Wareham |
12 June 1831 | George John Shaw-Lefevre (LIB) | Reading |
22 June 1831 | William Shepherd Allen (LIB) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
10 August 1831 | George Joachim Goschen (LIB) | City of London |
8 September 1831 | William Henry Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith (CON) | Edinburghshire |
28 September 1831 | George Philip Cecil Arthur Stanhope, Baron Stanhope (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
9 November 1831 | Henry du Pre Labouchere (LIB) | Windsor |
18 November 1831 | Albert Grant (CON) | Kidderminster |
1832 | Sir Charles Tilston Bright (LIB) | Greenwich |
17 January 1832 | Hon Wilbraham Egerton (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
14 March 1832 | Richard Horner Paget (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
18 March 1832 | Sir James Fergusson, Bt (CON) | Ayrshire |
16 April 1832 | Robert James Loyd-Lindsay (CON) | Berkshire |
2 August 1832 | Lord Henry Frederick Thynne (CON) | Southern Wiltshire |
9 August 1832 | Charles Napier Sturt (CON) | Dorchester |
19 October 1832 | Allen Alexander Bathurst (CON) | Cirencester |
5 November 1832 | Lord Henry John Montagu-Douglas-Scott (CON) | Selkirkshire |
10 March 1833 | Henry Frederick Beaumont (LIB) | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
16 April 1833 | John Wingfield Malcolm (CON) | Boston |
14 May 1833 | Hon Charles Carnegie (LIB) | Forfarshire |
23 July 1833 | Spencer Compton Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington (LIB) | Northern Lancashire |
26 August 1833 | Prof Henry Fawcett (LIB) | Brighton |
10 September 1833 | Henry Charles Howard, Viscount Andover (LIB) | Malmesbury |
1834 | Alexander George Dickson (CON) | Dover |
1834 | Arthur Charles Innes (CON) | Newry |
10 January 1834 | Sir John Emerich Edward Dalberg-Acton, Bt (LIB) | Bridgnorth |
25 January 1834 | Hon Robert Wellesley Grosvenor (LIB) | Westminster |
17 February 1834 | Michael Biddulph (LIB) | Herefordshire |
2 March 1834 | Hon Charles Henry Rolle Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (CON) | Northern Devon |
11 April 1834 | Harry Foley Vernon (LIB) | Eastern Worcestershire |
16 April 1834 | Edmund Buckley (CON) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
24 April 1834 | Lord Eustace Henry Brownlow Gascoyne-Cecil (CON) | Southern Essex |
18 June 1834 | Lord Charles William Brudenell-Bruce (LIB) | Northern Wiltshire |
28 August 1834 | Sir Robert Anstruther, Bt (LIB) | Fife |
8 October 1834 | William Henry Stone (LIB) | Portsmouth |
1835 | Ralph Anstruther Earle (CON) | Maldon |
30 January 1835 | Hon Percy Scawen Wyndham (CON) | Western Cumberland |
5 March 1835 | Hon Augustus Henry Archibald Anson (LIB) | Lichfield |
12 March 1835 | Hon George Herbert Windsor Windsor-Clive (CON) | Ludlow |
4 May 1835 | Hon Alexander Hugh Baring (LIB) | Thetford |
8 May 1835 | Robert William Duff (LIB) | Banffshire |
9 August 1835 | Arthur Divett Hayter (LIB) | Wells |
25 January 1836 | John Reginald Yorke (CON) | Tewkesbury |
26 March 1836 | William Archer Amherst, Viscount Holmesdale (CON) | Western Kent |
18 April 1836 | Hon Henry Frederick Cowper (LIB) | Hertfordshire |
23 April 1836 | Charles Philip Yorke, Viscount Royston (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
28 April 1836 | Sir Charles Mordaunt, Bt (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
7 May 1836 | Edward Baldwin Courtenay, Viscount Courtenay (CON) | Exeter |
21 May 1836 | Walter Morrison (LIB) | Plymouth |
30 October 1836 | Robert Jasper More (LIB) | Southern Shropshire |
30 November 1836 | Lord Frederick Charles Cavendish (LIB) | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
26 January 1837 | Sir Thomas Fowell Buxton, Bt (LIB) | King's Lynn |
28 January 1837 | Lord Richard de Aquila Grosvenor (LIB) | Flintshire |
2 August 1837 | Lord Augustus Henry Charles Hervey (CON) | Western Suffolk |
7 August 1837 | William Hart Dyke (CON) | Western Kent |
1 October 1837 | Edward James Saunderson (LIB) | Cavan County |
23 October 1837 | Sir Michael Edward Hicks Beach, Bt (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
12 November 1837 | Michael Arthur Bass (LIB) | Stafford |
7 December 1837 | Henry Alexander Munro Butler-Johnstone (CON) | Canterbury |
1838 | Charles George Tottenham (CON) | New Ross |
28 January 1838 | Lord Edward Cavendish (LIB) | Eastern Sussex |
25 February 1838 | Granville William Gresham Leveson-Gower (LIB) | Reigate |
7 May 1838 | Charles Owen O'Conor, The O'Conor Don (LIB) | Roscommon County |
20 July 1838 | George Otto Trevelyan (LIB) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
24 August 1838 | James Hamilton, Viscount Hamilton (CON) | Donegal County |
22 September 1838 | Walter John Pelham, Baron Pelham (LIB) | Lewes |
14 July 1839 | Ion Trant Hamilton (CON) | Dublin County |
27 July 1839 | William Fitzwilliam, Viscount Milton (LIB) | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
5 September 1839 | Sir Rowland Blennerhassett, Bt (LIB) | Galway |
31 December 1839 | Edward O'Neill (CON) | Antrim County |
15 February 1840 | William Robert Maurice Wynne (CON) | Merionethshire |
29 March 1840 | Edward Heneage (LIB) | Lincoln |
7 April 1840 | Sir Joseph Russell Bailey, Bt (CON) | Herefordshire |
3 June 1840 | William Henry Gladstone (LIB) | Chester |
5 June 1840 | Archibald Alexander Speirs (LIB) | Renfrewshire |
23 June 1840 | Lord Arthur Pelham-Clinton (LIB) | Newark-on-Trent |
3 July 1840 | Hon Charles Douglas Richard Hanbury-Tracy (LIB) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
8 November 1840 | Nathaniel Mayer de Rothschild (LIB) | Aylesbury |
1 December 1840 | James Lowther (CON) | York |
15 January 1841 | Hon Frederick Arthur Stanley (CON) | Preston |
11 February 1841 | Hon Algernon William Fulke Greville (LIB) | Westmeath County |
13 June 1841 | William Edward Dowdeswell (CON) | Tewkesbury |
9 March 1842 | John Henry Thorold (CON) | Grantham |
22 April 1842 | Vesey Dawson (LIB) | Monaghan County |
20 February 1843 | Lord Claud John Hamilton (CON) | Londonderry City |
16 May 1843 | Hon Charles Robert Wynn-Carington (LIB) | Wycombe |
29 July 1843 | Hon Thomas de Grey (CON) | Western Norfolk |
21 May 1844 | John Henry de la Poer Beresford, Earl of Tyrone (CON) | Waterford County |