Gilbert John Acland-Troyte | Tiverton |
Samuel Vyvyan Trerice Adams | Leeds West |
Peter Garnett Agnew | Camborne |
Charles Ainsworth | Bury |
Irving James Albery | Gravesend |
Sir William Alexander | Glasgow Central |
John Sandeman Allen | Birkenhead West |
Sir John Sandeman Allen | Liverpool West Derby |
Sir William James Allen | Armagh |
Rt Hon Leopold Charles Maurice Stennett Amery | Birmingham Sparkbrook |
William John St Clair Anstruther-Gray | Northern Lanarkshire |
Reginald Vincent Kempenfelt Applin | Enfield |
Rt Hon Wilfrid William Ashley | New Forest & Christchurch |
Frederick Wolfe Astbury | Salford West |
Hon John Jacob Astor | Dover |
Viscountess Nancy Witcher Langhorne Astor | Plymouth Sutton |
Cyril Atkinson | Altrincham |
Eric Alfred George Shackleton Bailey | Manchester Gorton |
Sir Adrian William Maxwell Baillie, Bt | Linlithgowshire |
Rt Hon Stanley Baldwin | Bewdley |
James Baldwin-Webb | The Wrekin |
George Balfour | Hampstead |
Harold Harington Balfour | Isle of Thanet |
Sir Reginald Mitchell Banks | Swindon |
Charles Malcolm Barclay-Harvey | Kincardine & Western Aberdeenshire |
Ernest Barlow | Mossley |
Basil Kelsey Barton | Kingston-upon-Hull Central |
Arthur Leonard Bateman | Camberwell North |
Allen Algernon Bathurst, Baron Apsley | Bristol Central |
David Field Beatty, Viscount Borodale | Peckham |
Sir Brograve Campbell Beauchamp, Bt | Walthamstow East |
Michael Wentworth Beaumont | Aylesbury |
Hon Ralph Edward Blackett Beaumont | Portsmouth Central |
Lionel Beaumont-Thomas | Birmingham King's Norton |
Sir Alfred Lane Beit, Bt | St Pancras South East |
Sir Arthur Shirley Benn, Bt | Sheffield Park |
Sir Henry Bucknall Betterton, Bt | Rushcliffe |
Stuart James Bevan | Holborn |
Sir John Dearman Birchall | Leeds North East |
Ernest Roy Bird | Skipton |
Sir Robert Bland Bird, Bt | Wolverhampton West |
Sir Reginald Blaker, Bt | Spelthorne |
Maurice Bloch | Glasgow Gorbals |
Robert John Graham Boothby | Eastern Aberdeenshire |
Alfred Charles Bossom | Maidstone |
William Whytehead Boulton | Sheffield Central |
Robert Croft Bourne | Oxford |
Sir Thomas Vansittart Bowater, Bt | City of London |
Catherine Bowen-Davies | Caerphilly |
Norman Adolph Henry Bower | Bermondsey West |
Robert Tatton Bower | Cleveland |
Sir George Edward Wentworth Bowyer | Buckingham |
Harold Leslie Boyce | Gloucester |
Sir Archibald Boyd Boyd-Carpenter | Chertsey |
Brendan Rendall Bracken | Paddington North |
Albert Newby Braithwaite | Buckrose |
Joseph Gurney Braithwaite | Sheffield Hillsborough |
Sir William Brass | Clitheroe |
Richard George Briscoe | Cambridgeshire |
John Broadbent | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Clement Edmund Royds Brocklebank | Liverpool Fairfield |
Howard Clifton Brown | Newbury |
Alexander Crawford Browne | Belfast West |
John Buchan | Combined Scottish Universities |
Patrick George Thomas Buchan-Hepburn | Liverpool East Toxteth |
Harold Malcolm Bullock | Waterloo |
Edward Antony James Bulwer-Lytton, Viscount Knebworth | Hitchin |
Ynyr Alfred Burges | Fermanagh & Tyrone |
Edward Maurice Burke Roche, Lord Fermoy | King's Lynn |
John George Burnett | Aberdeen North |
Henry Walter Burton | Sudbury |
Richard Austin Butler | Saffron Walden |
Sir Alfred Butt, Bt | Balham & Tooting |
Hon Edward Cecil George Cadogan | Finchley |
Robert Henry Sherwood Calver | Hamilton |
Edward Taswell Campbell | Bromley |
Malcolm Campbell-Johnston | East Ham South |
Arthur Cecil Caporn | Nottingham West |
William Henton Carver | Howdenshire |
James Dales Cassels | Camberwell North West |
Robert Catterall | Ince |
Sir Henry Strother Cautley, Bt | East Grinstead |
Hon Edward William Spencer Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington | Western Derbyshire |
William Arthur Henry Cavendish-Bentinck, Marquess of Titchfield | Newark |
Sir Charles William Cayzer, Bt | City of Chester |
Sir Herbert Robin Cayzer, Bt | Portsmouth South |
Victor Alexander Cazalet | Chippenham |
Thelma Cazalet | Islington East |
David George Brownlow Cecil, Lord Burghley | Peterborough |
Rt Hon Lord Hugh Richard Heathcote Cecil | Oxford University |
John Rutherford Chalmers | Edmonton |
Rt Hon Arthur Neville Chamberlain | Birmingham Edgbaston |
Rt Hon Sir Joseph Austen Chamberlain | Birmingham West |
Robert Chapman | Houghton-le-Spring |
Sir Samuel Chapman | Edinburgh South |
Alan Ernest Leofric Chorlton | Manchester Platting |
Alfred James Chotzner | West Ham Upton |
James Archibald Christie | Southern Norfolk |
Rt Hon Winston Leonard Spencer Churchill | Epping |
Frank Edward Clarke | Dartford |
Reginald George Clarry | Newport |
Dr George Christopher Clayton | Wirral |
Douglas Clifton-Brown | Hexham |
Sir Cyril Stephen Cobb | Fulham West |
William Philip Colfox | Western Dorset |
Nigel Claudian Dalziel Colman | Brixton |
David John Colville | Northern Midlothian |
Roger John Edward Conant | Chesterfield |
Thomas Russell Albert Mason Cook | Northern Norfolk |
James Douglas Cooke | Hammersmith South |
John Smedley Cooke | Birmingham Deritend |
Alfred Duff Cooper | Westminster St Georges |
Ida Copeland | Stoke |
John Sewell Courtauld | Chichester |
Sir George Loyd Courthope, Bt | Rye |
Sir Reginald Henry Craddock | Combined English Universities |
Lord Colum Edmund Crichton-Stuart | Northwich |
Sir Henry Page Croft, Bt | Bournemouth |
Chichester de Windt Crookshank | Bootle |
Harry Frederick Comfort Crookshank | Gainsborough |
Reginald Powell Croom-Johnson | Bridgwater |
Ronald Hibbert Cross | Rossendale |
Anthony Crommelin Crossley | Oldham |
Bernard Cruddas | Wansbeck |
Cyril Tom Culverwell | Bristol West |
John Norman Cumberbirch | Normanton |
Rt Hon John Colin Campbell Davidson | Hemel Hempstead |
George Frederick Davies | Yeovil |
Delme William Campbell Davies-Evans | Carmarthen |
Sir William Henry Davison | Kensington South |
Sir Philip Dawson | Lewisham West |
Alfred Arthur Hinchcliffe Denville | Newcastle upon Tyne Central |
James Archibald St George Fitzwarenne Despencer-Robertson | Salisbury |
Arthur Carlyne Niven Dixey | Penrith & Cockermouth |
Rt Hon Herbert Dixon | Belfast East |
Patrick William Donner | Islington West |
Edward Doran | Tottenham North |
William Gordon Douglas Hutchinson | Romford |
Douglas Douglas-Hamilton, Marquis of Douglas and Clydesdale | Eastern Renfrewshire |
Hon Alexander Frederick Douglas-Home, Lord Dunglass | Lanark |
Cedric Drewe | Honiton |
George Arthur Victor Duckworth | Shrewsbury |
Thomas Lionel Dugdale | Richmond (Yorks) |
Hubert John Duggan | Acton |
James Alexander Lawson Duncan | Kensington North |
George Hathaway Eadie | Bradford Central |
John Frederick Eales | Birmingham Erdington |
John Francis Eastwood | Kettering |
Peter Thorp Eckersley | Leigh |
Robert Anthony Eden | Warwick & Leamington |
Albert James Edmondson | Banbury |
Walter Elliot Elliot | Glasgow Kelvingrove |
Robert Geoffrey Ellis | Winchester |
George Sampson Elliston | Blackburn |
Charles Ernest George Campbell Emmott | Glasgow Springburn |
Paul Vychan Emrys-Evans | Southern Derbyshire |
Cyril Fullard Entwistle | Bolton |
Eric Errington | Liverpool Scotland |
John Francis Ashley Erskine, Lord Erskine | Weston-super-Mare |
Clifford Charles Alan Lawrence Erskine-Bolst | Blackpool |
Reginald Clare Essenhigh | Newton |
Henry Arthur Evans | Cardiff South |
William Lindsay Everard | Melton |
Rt Hon Sir Bolton Meredith Eyres-Monsell | Evesham |
Sir Bertram Godfrey Falle, Bt | Portsmouth North |
Sir John Ferguson | Twickenham |
Edward Brocklehurst Fielden | Manchester Exchange |
John Francis Finn | Woolwich East |
William Henry Flanagan | Manchester Clayton |
Edward Lascelles Fleming | Manchester Withington |
Sir Patrick Johnstone Ford, Bt | Edinburgh North |
Sir Charles Leolin Forestier-Walker, Bt | Monmouth |
William Jocelyn Ian Fraser | St Pancras North |
Francis Edward Fremantle | St Albans |
Albert George Hubert Fuller | Manchester Ardwick |
James Francis Wallace Galbraith | Eastern Surrey |
Alan Vincent Gandar Dower | Stockport |
Sir Francis John Childs Ganzoni, Bt | Ipswich |
William Francis Cuthbert Garthwaite | Hemsworth |
Hon Robert Arthur James Gascoyne Cecil, Viscount Cranborne | Southern Dorset |
Andrew Hamilton Gault | Taunton |
Dr Catherine Irvine Gavin | Glasgow Bridgeton |
Charles Granville Gibson | Pudsey & Otley |
Rt Hon Sir John Gilmour, Bt | Glasgow Pollok |
Richard Desire Girouard | Limehouse |
Gilbert Gledhill | Halifax |
Clifford William Hudson Glossop | Penistone |
Louis Halle Gluckstein | Nottingham East |
Ralph George Campbell Glyn | Abingdon |
Sir Park Goff | Rochester Chatham |
Noel Barre Goldie | Warrington |
Albert William Goodman | Islington North |
Francis Page Gourlay | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
Sir Robert Vaughan Gower | Rochester Gillingham |
Alan Crosland Graham | Darwen |
Frederick Fergus Graham | Northern Cumberland |
Sir Nicholas Grattan Grattan-Doyle | Newcastle upon Tyne North |
Frances Marjorie Graves | Hackney South |
Sir Walter Greaves-Lord | Norwood |
William Pomeroy Crawford Greene | Worcester |
Edward Charles Grenfell | City of London |
Rt Hon John Gretton | Burton |
Robert Villiers Grimston | Westbury |
Claude Herbert Grundy | Walthamstow West |
Rt Hon Frederick Edward Guest | Plymouth Drake |
Gwendolen Florence Mary Guinness, Countess of Iveagh | Southend-on-Sea |
Thomas Loel Evelyn Bulkeley Guinness | Bath |
Derrick Wellesley Gunston | Thornbury |
David Leslie Robin Guthrie | Bow & Bromley |
James Campbell Morrison Guy | Edinburgh Central |
Rt Hon Douglas Hewitt Hacking | Chorley |
Harold Keates Hales | Hanley |
Sir Frederick Hall, Bt | Dulwich |
Walter d'Arcy Hall | Breconshire & Radnorshire |
Gordon Ralph Hall-Caine | Eastern Dorset |
Sir Collingwood George Clements Hamilton | Ilford |
Samuel Schofield Hammersley | Stockport |
Cecil Hanbury | Northern Dorset |
Denis Augustine Hanley | Deptford |
Patrick Joseph Henry Hannon | Birmingham Moseley |
Samuel Hardwick | Don Valley |
George Albert Hartland | Norwich |
George Harvey | Kennington |
Samuel Emile Harvey | Totnes |
George Steven Harvie-Watt | Keighley |
Henry Cobden Haslam | Horncastle |
Sir John Haslam | Bolton |
Cuthbert Morley Headlam | Barnard Castle |
Frank Frederick Alexander Heilgers | Bury St Edmunds |
Robert Ronald Henderson | Henley |
Sir Vivian Leonard Henderson | Chelmsford |
Arthur Pelham Heneage | Louth |
Joseph Hepworth | Bradford East |
Sir Dennis Henry Herbert | Watford |
George Herbert | Rotherham |
Peter Higson | Westhoughton |
Dr George Brown Hillman | Wakefield |
Rt Hon John Waller Hills | Ripon |
Rt Hon Sir Samuel John Gurney Hoare, Bt | Chelsea |
Arthur Oswald James Hope | Birmingham Aston |
Sydney Hope | Stalybridge & Hyde |
Elisha Sam Buxton Hopkin | Mansfield |
Frank Hornby | Liverpool Everton |
Rt Hon Sir Robert Stevenson Horne | Glasgow Hillhead |
Florence Gertrude Horsburgh | Dundee |
Tom Forrest Howard | Islington South |
William George Howard Gritten | The Hartlepools |
Dr Alfred Bakewell Howitt | Reading |
Austin Uvedale Morgan Hudson | Hackney North |
Robert Spear Hudson | Southport |
Albert Hughes | Anglesey |
Sir George Hopwood Hume | Greenwich |
Michael John Hunter | Brigg |
Sir Aylmer Gould Hunter-Weston | Bute & Northern Ayrshire |
Percy Angier Hurd | Devizes |
Sir Gerald Berkeley Hurst | Manchester Moss Side |
Sir Thomas Walker Hobart Inskip | Fareham |
Hugh Montgomery Irwin | Fermanagh & Tyrone |
Sir Henry Jackson | Wandsworth Central |
Joseph Cooksey Jackson | Heywood & Radcliffe |
Archibald William Henry James | Wellingborough |
Douglas Jamieson | Glasgow Maryhill |
Roland Jennings | Sedgefield |
Thomas Edward Jesson | Rochdale |
Dudley Jack Barnato Joel | Dudley |
James Wellwood Johnston | Clackmannan & Eastern Stirlingshire |
Sir George William Henry Jones | Stoke Newington |
Sir Thomas George Jones | Ogmore |
Ronald Gustave Kellett | Chester-le-Street |
James Campbell Ker | Western Stirlingshire |
Hamilton William Kerr | Oldham |
Lawrence Kimball | Loughborough |
William MacColin Kirkpatrick | Preston |
Hon Michael Herbert Rudolph Knatchbull | Ashford |
Sir Alfred William Fortescue Knox | Wycombe |
Sir Joseph Quinton Lamb | Stone |
Sir William Lane Mitchell | Streatham |
Edward ffrancis Ward Lascelles | Colne Valley |
Sir Herbert Paul Latham, Bt | Scarborough & Whitby |
Sir Alfred Joseph Law | High Peak |
Richard Kidston Law | Kingston-upon-Hull South West |
Philip Renouf le Mesurier | Leeds South East |
Dr Joseph William Leech | Newcastle upon Tyne West |
John Lees-Jones | Manchester Blackley |
Sir John Leigh, Bt | Clapham |
Bertie Edward Parker Leighton | Oswestry |
Alan Tindall Lennox-Boyd | Mid Bedfordshire |
Thomas Levy | Elland |
Oswald Lewis | Colchester |
Walter Sydney Liddall | Lincoln |
David Alexander Robert Lindsay, Baron Balniel | Lonsdale |
Noel Ker Lindsay | Bristol South |
John Jestyn Llewellin | Uxbridge |
Geoffrey William Lloyd | Birmingham Ladywood |
Rt Hon Sir Philip Cunliffe-Lister | Hendon |
Rt Hon Godfrey Lampson Tennyson Locker-Lampson | Wood Green |
Oliver Stillingworth Locker-Lampson | Birmingham Handsworth |
John Cutts Lockwood | Hackney Central |
James Horace Lockwood | Shipley |
John de Vere Loder | Lewes |
Hon Christopher William Lowther | Workington |
James Lucas | Glasgow Shettleston |
Lawrence Roger Lumley | York |
Abraham Montagu Lyons | Leicester East |
Charles Glen MacAndrew | Glasgow Partick |
James Orr MacAndrew | Southern Ayrshire |
Peter Drummond Macdonald | Isle of Wight |
John Hamilton Mackie | Galloway |
Maurice Harold Macmillan | Stockton-on-Tees |
Frederick Alexander Macquisten | Argyll |
Adam Maitland | Faversham |
Ernest Makins | Knutsford |
Sir Mervyn Edward Manningham-Buller, Bt | Northampton |
Henry David Reginald Margesson | Rugby |
Edward Marjoribanks | Eastbourne |
Arthur Marsden | Battersea North |
Glyn Keith Murray Mason | Croydon North |
John Dixon Mayhew | East Ham North |
Michael Dodds McCarthy | Spennymoor |
Alexander McClure | Glasgow Govan |
Sir Joseph McConnell, Bt | Antrim |
Malcolm Stewart McCorquodale | Sowerby |
Maurice James McCracken | Dumbarton District of Burghs |
John Helias Finnie McEwen | Berwickshire & Haddingtonshire |
Alan McLean | South Western Norfolk |
Dr William Hannah McLean | Glasgow Tradeston |
Richard James Meller | Mitcham |
Sir Frank Boyd Merriman | Manchester Rusholme |
Sir Frederick Mills, Bt | Leyton East |
Charles Black Milne | Western Fife |
Harold Paton Mitchell | Brentford & Chiswick |
Rt Hon Sir William Lowson Mitchell-Thomson, Bt | Croydon South |
George Gibson Mitcheson | St Pancras South West |
Ian McAllister Moffat-Pender | Western Isles |
Arthur Hugh Elsdale Molson | Doncaster |
Walter John Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith | Roxburghshire & Selkirkshire |
Hon Sir Newton James Moore | Richmond (Surrey) |
Thomas Cecil Russell Moore | Ayr District of Burghs |
John Theodore Cuthbert Moore-Brabazon | Wallasey |
Adrian Charles Moreing | Preston |
Robert Harry Morgan | Stourbridge |
John Patrick Morris | Salford North |
William Shepherd Morrison | Cirencester & Tewkesbury |
Herbert James Moss | Rutherglen |
Anthony John Muirhead | Wells |
Patrick M Munro | Llandaff & Barry |
Mungo David Malcolm Murray, Lord Scone | Perth |
Sir Joseph Nall | Manchester Hulme |
Arthur Ronald Nall Nall-Cain | Liverpool Wavertree |
John James Henry Nation | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
Sir George Douglas Cochrane Newton | Cambridge |
Godfrey Nicholson | Morpeth |
Otho William Nicholson | Westminster Abbey |
Rt Hon William Graham Nicholson | Petersfield |
Wilfrid Guild Normand | Edinburgh West |
Edward Tempest Tunstall North | Nuneaton |
William Nunn | Whitehaven |
Terence James O'Connor | Nottingham Central |
Dr William James O'Donovan | Mile End |
Rt Hon Sir Robert William Hugh O'Neill, Bt | Antrim |
Alwyne Gervase Olliver | Rother Valley |
Sir Charles William Chadwick Oman | Oxford University |
Thomas Ormiston | Motherwell |
Hon William George Arthur Ormsby-Gore | Stafford |
Rt Hon Roundell Cecil Palmer, Viscount Wolmer | Aldershot |
Colin Mark Patrick | Tavistock |
Osbert Peake | Leeds North |
William George Pearson | Jarrow |
Charles Urie Peat | Darlington |
Sir Frederick George Penny | Kingston-upon-Thames |
Rt Hon Lord Eustace Sutherland Campbell Percy | Hastings |
Walter Robert Dempster Perkins | Stroud |
Maurice Petherick | Penryn & Falmouth |
Sir Basil Edward Peto, Bt | Barnstaple |
Geoffrey Kelsall Peto | Wolverhampton Bilston |
Charles Phibbs | Merionethshire |
Hon Mary Ada Pickford | Hammersmith North |
Cecil Frederick Pike | Sheffield Attercliffe |
John Potter | Eccles |
Evelyn George Harcourt Powell | Southwark South East |
Sir John Cecil Power, Bt | Wimbledon |
Sir Assheton Pownall | Lewisham East |
Sir Walter Reuben Preston | Cheltenham |
Charles William Mackay Price | Pembrokeshire |
Henry Adam Procter | Accrington |
Reginald Purbrick | Liverpool Walton |
Henry Victor Alpin MacKinnon Raikes | South Eastern Essex |
Alexander Ramsay | West Bromwich |
Archibald Henry Maule Ramsay | Peebles & Southern Midlothian |
Herwald Ramsbotham | Lancaster |
Eugene Joseph Squire Hargreaves Ramsden | Bradford North |
Robert Rankin | Liverpool Kirkdale |
Arthur Ratcliffe | Leek |
Sir Alfred Cooper Rawson | Brighton |
Arthur Conrad Reed | Exeter |
Francis John Rees | Llanelly |
David Douglas Reid | Down |
James Scott Cumberland Reid | Stirling & Falkirk District of Burghs |
William Allan Reid | Derby |
John Rumney Remer | Macclesfield |
Sir Gervais Squire Chittick Rentoul | Lowestoft |
Gustav Adolph Renwick | Stretford |
Sir James Philip Reynolds, Bt | Liverpool Exchange |
Hon Charles Arthur Uryan Rhys | Guildford |
Geoffrey Dorling Roberts | Wigan |
Sir Samuel Roberts, Bt | Sheffield Ecclesall |
John Roland Robinson | Widnes |
Rt Hon Sir James Rennell Rodd | St Marylebone |
Leonard Ropner | Barkston Ash |
Ronald Deane Ross | Londonderry |
Walter Ross Taylor | Woodbridge |
Edward Archibald Ruggles-Brise | Maldon |
Norah Cecil Runge | Rotherhithe |
Albert Russell | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
Alexander West Russell | Tynemouth |
Hamer Field Russell | Sheffield Brightside |
Sir John Hugo Rutherford, Bt | Liverpool Edge Hill |
Isidore Salmon | Harrow |
Edward William Salt | Birmingham Yardley |
Arthur Michael Samuel | Farnham |
Samuel Samuel | Putney |
Sir Frank Bernard Sanderson, Bt | Ealing |
Rt Hon Sir Philip Albert Gustave David Sassoon, Bt | Hythe |
Samuel Servington Savery | Holderness |
Henry James Scrymgeour-Wedderburn | Western Renfrewshire |
Harry Ralph Selley | Battersea South |
Helen Brown Shaw | Bothwell |
William Thomas Shaw | Forfarshire |
Sir Ernest Whittome Shepperson | Leominster |
Fred Shoesmith | Glasgow St Rollox |
Oliver Edwin Simmonds | Birmingham Duddeston |
Thomas Sinclair | Queen's University of Belfast |
Archibald Noel Skelton | Combined Scottish Universities |
Sir Walter Dorling Smiles | Blackburn |
Louis William Smith | Sheffield Hallam |
Robert Workman Smith | Central Aberdeenshire |
Neville Woodford Smith-Carington | Rutland & Stamford |
Waldron Smithers | Chislehurst |
Thomas Somerset | Belfast North |
Donald Bradley Somervell | Crewe |
Annesley Ashworth Somerville | Windsor |
Daniel Gerald Somerville | Willesden East |
Thomas Edmund Sotheron-Estcourt | Pontefract |
Archibald Richard James Southby | Epsom |
Edward Louis Spears | Carlisle |
Richard Austin Spencer | St Helens |
Rt Hon Herbert Henry Spender-Clay | Tonbridge |
James Manly Spreull | Bristol East |
Paul Eyre Springman | Broxtowe |
Edward Montagu Cavendish Stanley, Baron Stanley | Fylde |
Hon Oliver Frederick George Stanley | Westmorland |
Rt Hon Sir Arthur Herbert Drummond Ramsay Steel-Maitland, Bt | Tamworth |
James Stevenson | Glasgow Camlachie |
William John Stewart | Belfast South |
Lady Katharine Marjory Stewart Murray, Duchess of Atholl | Kinross & Western Perthshire |
Sir Alexander Nairne Stewart-Sandeman, Bt | Middleton & Prestwich |
James Stones | Farnworth |
Samuel Storey | Sunderland |
Hon John Joseph Stourton | Salford South |
William Frederick Strickland | Coventry |
Clifford Harrison Stringer | Rothwell |
Arthur Stuart, Earl Castle Stewart | Harborough |
Hon James Gray Stuart | Moray & Nairnshire |
Murray Fraser Sueter | Hertford |
Sir Wilfrid Hart Sugden | Leyton West |
Harold Sutcliffe | Royton |
Clyde Tabor Wilson | Liverpool West Toxteth |
Mavis Constance Tate | Willesden West |
Ernest Augustus Taylor | Paddington South |
Owen Temple Morris | Cardiff East |
William Paterson Templeton | Coatbridge |
Eleonora Elisa Fiaschi Tennant | West Ham Silvertown |
John Gibb Thom | Dunbartonshire |
James Lewis Purdon Thomas | Hereford |
Luke Thompson | Sunderland |
Sir Frederick Charles Thomson, Bt | Aberdeen South |
Linton Theodore Thorp | Nelson & Colne |
Henry Frederick Thynne, Viscount Weymouth | Frome |
Alfred John Kennett Todd | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Alan Livesey Stuart Todd | Kingswinford |
Gordon Cosmo Touche | Reigate |
John Train | Glasgow Cathcart |
Rt Hon George Clement Tryon | Brighton |
Rt Hon Edward Garth Turnour, Earl Winterton | Horsham & Worthing |
Robert Hugh Turton | Thirsk & Malton |
Edward Charles Stewart Robert Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh | Down |
Sir Kenyon Pascoe Vaughan-Morgan | Fulham East |
Sir Jonah Walker Walker-Smith | Barrow-in-Furness |
David Euan Wallace | Hornsey |
Gerard Vernon Wallop, Viscount Lymington | Basingstoke |
Sir Albert Lambert Ward, Bt | Kingston-upon-Hull North West |
Irene Mary Bewick Ward | Wallsend |
Sarah Adelaide Ward | Cannock |
Hon William Humble Eric Ward, Viscount Ednam | Wednesbury |
John Sydney Wardlaw-Milne | Kidderminster |
Sir Victor Alexander George Anthony Warrender, Bt | Grantham |
Charles Waterhouse | Leicester South |
Aveline Thompson Waters-Taylor | Wolverhampton East |
Sir William Abraham Wayland | Canterbury |
Sydney Richard Wells | Bedford |
Borras Noel Hamilton Whiteside | Leeds South |
Jardine Bell Whyte | North Eastern Derbyshire |
Alfred Martyn Williams | Northern Cornwall |
Charles Williams | Torquay |
Herbert Geraint Williams | Combined English Universities |
Wilfrid Dewhurst Wills | Batley & Morley |
Godfrey Harold Alfred Wilson | Cambridge University |
George Windsor-Clive | Ludlow |
Alfred Roy Wise | Smethwick |
Sir John James Withers | Cambridge University |
Charles Gordon Wodehouse-Temple | West Ham Stratford |
Walter James Womersley | Grimsby |
Rt Hon Sir Howard Kingsley Wood | Woolwich West |
Herbert Wragg | Belper |
Rt Hon Sir Edward Hilton Young | Sevenoaks |