Rt Hon Sir Charles Bowyer Adderley | Northern Staffordshire |
James Tynte Agg-Gardner | Cheltenham |
Claud Alexander | Southern Ayrshire |
Ralph Shuttleworth Allen | Eastern Somerset |
Henry Allsopp | Eastern Worcestershire |
Samuel Charles Allsopp | Eastern Staffordshire |
William Archer Amherst, Viscount Holmesdale | Mid Kent |
William Humphreys Archdall | Fermanagh County |
Augustus Peter Arkwright | Northern Derbyshire |
Francis Arkwright | Eastern Derbyshire |
Richard Arkwright | Leominster |
James Lloyd Ashbury | Brighton |
Ralph Assheton | Clitheroe |
Sir John Dugdale Astley, Bt | Northern Lincolnshire |
Sir Richard Baggallay | Mid Surrey |
Sir William Bagge, Bt | Western Norfolk |
Sir Joseph Russell Bailey, Bt | Herefordshire |
Alexander Dundas Wishart Ross Baillie-Cochrane | Isle of Wight |
Hon Robert Baillie-Hamilton | Berwickshire |
Arthur James Balfour | Hertford |
Rt Hon John Thomas Ball | Dublin University |
Thomas Charles Baring | Southern Essex |
George William Barrington, Viscount Barrington | Eye |
Walter Barttelot Barttelot | Western Sussex |
Edward Bates | Plymouth |
Sir Thomas Bateson, Bt | Devizes |
Allen Alexander Bathurst | Cirencester |
Vere Fane Benett-Stanford | Shaftesbury |
George William Pierrepont Bentinck | Western Norfolk |
Richard Benyon | Berkshire |
Lord Charles William de la Poer Beresford | Waterford County |
Marcus Beresford | Southwark |
Alexander James Beresford Beresford-Hope | Cambridge University |
Hugh Birley | Manchester |
Thomas William Boord | Greenwich |
Hon Robert Bourke | King's Lynn |
James Bourne | Evesham |
Nathaniel George Philips Bousfield | Bath |
William Withey Bramston Beach | Northern Hampshire |
George Cecil Orlando Bridgeman, Viscount Newport | Northern Shropshire |
Richard Bright | Eastern Somerset |
William Cunliffe Brooks | Eastern Cheshire |
Hon Thomas Charles Bruce | Portsmouth |
Henry Bruen | Carlow County |
William Ernest Brymer | Dorchester |
Sir Edmund Buckley, Bt | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
James Redfoord Bulwer | Ipswich |
Sir Percy Burrell, Bt | Shoreham |
Henry Alexander Munro Butler-Johnstone | Canterbury |
Sir Robert Jacob Buxton, Bt | Southern Norfolk |
William Romaine Callender | Manchester |
Donald Cameron | Inverness-shire |
Colin Minton Campbell | Northern Staffordshire |
Frederick Archibald Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn | Carmarthenshire |
Sir Windham Charles James Carmichael-Anstruther, Bt | Southern Lanarkshire |
Fairfax William Cartwright | Southern Northamptonshire |
Stephen Cave | Shoreham |
George Augustus Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck | Whitehaven |
Charles Edward Cawley | Salford |
James Chaine | Antrim County |
Edward Chaplin | Lincoln |
Henry Chaplin | Mid Lincolnshire |
John Chapman | Great Grimsby |
William Thomas Charley | Salford |
William Langham Christie | Lewes |
Lord Randolph Henry Spencer-Churchill | Woodstock |
Maxwell Charles Close | Armagh County |
Samuel William Clowes | Northern Leicestershire |
John Morgan Cobbett | Oldham |
John Patteson Cobbold | Ipswich |
Hon Henry Arthur Cole | Fermanagh County |
Thomas Connolly | Donegal County |
Octavius Edward Coope | Middlesex |
Edward Corbett | Southern Shropshire |
Thomas Cordes | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
James Porter Corry | Belfast |
William James Richmond Cotton | City of London |
John Henry Crichton, Viscount Crichton | Enniskillen |
Richard Assheton Cross | South Western Lancashire |
George Cubitt | Western Surrey |
Henry Francis Cockayne Cust | Grantham |
Charles Dalrymple | Bute |
Sir John Charles Dalrymple Hay, Bt | Stamford |
Sir James Dalrymple Horn Elphinstone, bt | Portsmouth |
Marriott Robert Dalway | Carrickfergus |
Edward Gershour Davenport | St Ives |
William Bromley Davenport | Northern Warwickshire |
Lionel Seymour William Dawson-Damer | Portarlington |
James Henry Deakin | Launceston |
Christopher Beckett Denison | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
William Evelyn Denison | Nottingham |
Alexander George Dickson | Dover |
Rt Hon Benjamin Disraeli | Buckinghamshire |
Hon George Sholto Gordon Douglas-Pennant | Carnarvonshire |
William Edward Dowdeswell | Western Worcestershire |
William Reginald Duncombe, Viscount Helmsley | North Riding, Yorkshire |
Sir William Hart Dyke, Bt | Mid Kent |
Richard Dyott | Lichfield |
Sir John Eardley Eardley-Wilmot, Bt | Southern Warwickshire |
Henry William Eaton | Coventry |
Sir William Edmonstone, Bt | Stirlingshire |
Hon Algernon Fulke Egerton | South Eastern Lancashire |
Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, Bt | Western Cheshire |
Hon Wilbraham Egerton | Mid Cheshire |
George Elliot | Chatham |
George William Elliot | Northallerton |
John William Ellison Macartney | Tyrone County |
John Samuel Wanley Sawbridge Erle-Drax | Wareham |
Henry Master Feilden | Blackburn |
Edward Fellowes | Huntingdonshire |
Joshua Fielden | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
George Henry Finch | Rutlandshire |
Sir William Robert Seymour Vesey Fitzgerald | Horsham |
William Wentworth Fitzwilliam-Dick | Wicklow County |
John Floyer | Dorset |
William Forsyth | Marylebone |
Charles Kaye Freshfield | Dover |
Sir William Payne Gallwey, Bt | Thirsk |
John Carpenter Garnier | Southern Devon |
Lord Eustace Henry Brownlow Gascoyne-Cecil | Western Essex |
John Stewart Hardy | Rye |
Richard Thomas Gilpin | Bedfordshire |
Ambrose Lethbridge Goddard | Cricklade |
Gabriel Goldney | Chippenham |
Sir Daniel Gooch, Bt | Cricklade |
Edward Strathearn Gordon | Aberdeen & Glasgow Universities |
William Gordon | Chelsea |
Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox, Earl of March | Western Sussex |
Lord Henry George Charles Gordon-Lennox | Chichester |
Sir Robert Gore-Booth, Bt | Sligo County |
Sir Graham Graham-Montgomery, Bt | Peeblesshire & Selkirkshire |
Albert Grant | Kidderminster |
William Grantham | Eastern Surrey |
Edward Green | Wakefield |
Gilbert Greenall | Warrington |
Edward Greene | Bury St Edmunds |
George Burrow Gregory | Eastern Sussex |
Ralph Neville Grenville | Mid Somerset |
Sir Arthur Edward Guinness, Bt | Dublin City |
Rt Hon Russell Gurney | Southampton |
James Price William Gwynne-Holford | Brecon |
Thomas Frederick Halsey | Hertfordshire |
Lord Claud John Hamilton | King's Lynn |
Lord George Francis Hamilton | Middlesex |
Ion Trant Hamilton | Dublin County |
James Hamilton, Viscount Hamilton | Donegal County |
Charles Frederic Hamond | Newcastle upon Tyne |
Robert William Hanbury | Tamworth |
Edward Hardcastle | South Eastern Lancashire |
Rt Hon Gathorne Hardy | Oxford University |
William Henry Harrison-Broadley | East Riding, Yorkshire |
Sir Robert Bateson Harvey, Bt | Buckinghamshire |
Robert Heath | Stoke-on-Trent |
Rt Hon Joseph Warner Henley | Oxfordshire |
Hon Sir Percy Egerton Herbert | Southern Shropshire |
Edward Hermon | Preston |
Lord Augustus Henry Charles Hervey | Western Suffolk |
Lord Francis Hervey | Bury St Edmunds |
William Unwin Heygate | Southern Leicestershire |
John Hick | Bolton |
Sir Michael Edward Hicks Beach, Bt | Eastern Gloucestershire |
Lord Arthur Edwin Hill-Trevor | Down County |
William Nicholson Hodgson | Eastern Cumberland |
John Holker | Preston |
James Maden Holt | North Eastern Lancashire |
Hon Arthur Wellington Alexander Nelson Hood | Western Somerset |
Egerton Hubbard | Buckingham |
Rt Hon John Gellibrand Hubbard | City of London |
John Walter Huddleston | Norwich |
Rt Hon George Ward Hunt | Northern Northamptonshire |
Saul Isaac | Nottingham |
Sir George Samuel Jenkinson, Bt | Northern Wiltshire |
Henry Jervis White Jervis | Harwich |
John George Johnson | Exeter |
William Johnston | Belfast |
Sir Frederick John William Johnstone, Bt | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
John James Hope Johnstone | Dumfriesshire |
Hon William Sydney Hylton Jolliffe | Petersfield |
John Jones | Carmarthenshire |
Sir John Burgess Karslake | Huntingdon |
Arthur McMurrough Kavanagh | Carlow County |
Edmund Hegan Kennard | Lymington |
Sir John Henry Kennaway, Bt | Eastern Devon |
Frederic Winn Knight | Western Worcestershire |
Sir Rainald Knightley, Bt | Southern Northamptonshire |
Thomas Knowles | Wigan |
Sir Edmund Henry Knowles Lacon, Bt | Northern Norfolk |
John Laird | Birkenhead |
Alexander Learmonth | Colchester |
Sir Charles Legard, bt | Scarborough |
William John Legh | Eastern Cheshire |
Egerton Leigh | Mid Cheshire |
John Leslie | Monaghan County |
Charles Edward Lewis | Londonderry City |
Henry George Liddell, Baron Eslington | Southern Northumberland |
James Ludovic Lindsay, Baron Lindsay | Wigan |
Sampson Samuel Lloyd | Plymouth |
Thomas Edward Lloyd | Cardiganshire |
Henry Charles Lopes | Frome |
Sir Massey Lopes, bt | Southern Devon |
Hon Henry William Corry | Tyrone County |
James Lowther | York |
Hon William Lowther | Westmorland |
Robert James Loyd-Lindsay | Berkshire |
Mark John Stewart | Wigtown District of Burghs |
Lewis Ashurst Majendie | Canterbury |
William Thomas Makins | Southern Essex |
Lord George John Manners | Cambridgeshire |
Lord John James Robert Manners | Northern Leicestershire |
Alfred George Marten | Cambridge |
James Macnaghten Hogg | Truro |
Thomas Walton Mellor | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Hon George Watson Milles | Eastern Kent |
Arthur Mills | Exeter |
Sir Charles Henry Mills, bt | Western Kent |
David Milne Home | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Francis Monckton | Western Staffordshire |
George Edward Arundell Monckton-Arundel, Viscount Galway | East Retford |
Hon George Edmund Milnes Monckton-Arundell | Northern Nottinghamshire |
Lord Henry John Montagu-Douglas-Scott | Southern Hampshire |
William Henry Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith | Edinburghshire |
Roger Montgomerie | Northern Ayrshire |
Sir William James Montgomery Cunninghame, Bt | Ayr District of Burghs |
Hon Frederic Courtenay Morgan | Monmouthshire |
Hon Godfrey Charles Morgan | Brecknockshire |
Rt Hon John Robert Mowbray | Oxford University |
John Mulholland | Downpatrick |
Arthur Robert Naghten | Winchester |
Charles William Nevill | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
Charles Newdigate Newdegate | Northern Warwickshire |
Hon Gerard James Noel | Rutlandshire |
John Sidney North | Oxfordshire |
Rt Hon Sir Stafford Henry Northcote, Bt | Northern Devon |
Hon Edward O'Neill | Antrim County |
Denzil Roberts Onslow | Guildford |
John Ralph Ormsby-Gore | Northern Shropshire |
William Richard Ormsby-Gore | Leitrim County |
Archibald Orr-Ewing | Dunbartonshire |
Richard Horner Paget | Mid Somerset |
Sir Lawrence Palk, Bt | Eastern Devon |
William Windsor Parker | Western Suffolk |
Evan Pateshall | Hereford |
Henry William Peek | Mid Surrey |
Albert Pell | Southern Leicestershire |
Sir Henry Carstairs Pelly, Bt | Huntingdonshire |
Edward Leigh Pemberton | Eastern Kent |
Josslyn Francis Pennington, Baron Muncaster | Western Cumberland |
Daniel Peploe Peploe | Herefordshire |
Charles George Perceval | Midhurst |
Henry George Percy, Earl Percy | Northern Northumberland |
Pickering Phipps | Northampton |
Bedford Clapperton Trevelyan Pim | Gravesend |
William Pleydell-Bouverie, Viscount Folkestone | Southern Wiltshire |
Hon David Robert Plunket | Dublin University |
Hon Randal Edward Sherborne Plunkett | Western Gloucestershire |
Frederick Charles Polhill-Turner | Bedford |
Walter Powell | Malmesbury |
Herbert Bulkeley Mackworth Praed | Colchester |
George Edward Price | Devonport |
John Henry Puleston | Devonport |
Henry Cecil Raikes | Chester |
Clare Sewell Read | Southern Norfolk |
George William John Repton | Warwick |
Robert Richardson-Gardner | Windsor |
Matthew White Ridley | Northern Northumberland |
Henry William Ripley | Bradford |
Charles Thomson Ritchie | Tower Hamlets |
James Round | Eastern Essex |
Sir Samuel Brise Ruggles-Brise | Eastern Essex |
Sir Charles Russell, Bt | Westminster |
Dudley Francis Stuart Ryder, Viscount Sandon | Liverpool |
Granville Richard Ryder | Salisbury |
Thomas Salt | Stafford |
George Montagu Warren Sandford | Maldon |
George Sclater Booth | Northern Hampshire |
Montagu David Scott | Eastern Sussex |
Sir George Henry Scott-Douglas, Bt | Roxburghshire |
John Henry Scourfield | Pembrokeshire |
Sir Henry John Selwyn-Ibbetson, Bt | Western Essex |
Hugh de Grey Seymour, Earl of Yarmouth | Southern Warwickshire |
Sewallis Evelyn Shirley | Monaghan County |
Charles Cameron Shute | Brighton |
Thomas Harrop Sidebottom | Stalybridge |
William Barrow Simonds | Winchester |
Abel Smith | Hertfordshire |
Frederick Chatfield Smith | Northern Nottinghamshire |
Samuel George Smith | Aylesbury |
William Henry Smith | Westminster |
Patrick Boyle Smollett | Cambridge |
Lord Henry Richard Charles Somerset | Monmouthshire |
George Thomas John Sotheron-Estcourt | Northern Wiltshire |
Frederick Lowten Spinks | Oldham |
Arthur Philip Stanhope, Viscount Mahon | Eastern Suffolk |
Hon Edward Stanhope | Mid Lincolnshire |
Walter Thomas William Spencer Stanhope | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
Hon Frederick Arthur Stanley | Northern Lancashire |
Lewis Randle Starkey | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
John Pierce Chamberlain Starkie | North Eastern Lancashire |
Alexander Staveley Hill | Western Staffordshire |
Lee Steere | Western Surrey |
Sir William Stirling-Maxwell, Bt | Perthshire |
Sackville George Stopford-Sackville | Northern Northamptonshire |
George Storer | Southern Nottinghamshire |
Henry Gerard Sturt | Dorset |
Christopher Sykes | East Riding, Yorkshire |
John Gilbert Talbot | Western Kent |
Rt Hon Thomas Edward Taylor | Dublin County |
Thomas Taylour, Earl of Bective | Westmorland |
Robert Tennant | Leeds |
Frederick William Brook Thellusson, Baron Rendlesham | Eastern Suffolk |
Thomas Blackburne Thornton Hildyard | Southern Nottinghamshire |
Lord Henry Frederick Thynne | Southern Wiltshire |
Wilbraham Frederick Tollemache | Western Cheshire |
John Torr | Liverpool |
John Tremayne | Eastern Cornwall |
Charles Turner | South Western Lancashire |
Edmund Turnor | Southern Lincolnshire |
Philip Twells | City of London |
John Vance | Armagh City |
Robert Vans-Agnew | Wigtownshire |
Vaughan Hanning Lee | Western Somerset |
Edward Wingfield Verner | Armagh County |
William Killigrew Wait | Gloucester |
Thomas Eades Walker | Eastern Worcestershire |
Sir Richard Wallace, Bt | Lisburn |
Hon Frederick Walpole | Northern Norfolk |
Rt Hon Spencer Horatio Walpole | Cambridge University |
Hon Arthur Walsh | Radnorshire |
Samuel Waterhouse | Pontefract |
James Watney | Eastern Surrey |
William Earle Welby | Southern Lincolnshire |
Rt Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester | Wenlock |
Henry Wellesley | Andover |
Edward Wells | Wallingford |
Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas, Baron Elcho | Haddingtonshire |
Thomas Owen Wethered | Great Marlow |
William St James Wheelhouse | Leeds |
Alexander Whitelaw | Glasgow |
Sir Frederick Martin Williams, Bt | Truro |
Charles Watkin Williams Wynn | Montgomeryshire |
Sir Henry Wilmot, Bt | Southern Derbyshire |
Rt Hon John Wilson Patten | Northern Lancashire |
Hon George Herbert Windsor Windsor-Clive | Ludlow |
Rowland Winn | Northern Lincolnshire |
Sir Henry Drummond Wolff | Christchurch |
Basil Thomas Woodd | Knaresborough |
Hon Percy Scawen Wyndham | Western Cumberland |
Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt | Denbighshire |
Hon Eliot Constantine Yorke | Cambridgeshire |
John Reginald Yorke | Eastern Gloucestershire |