| James Henry Deakin (CON) | Launceston |
| Nicholas Ennis (HR) | Meath County |
| Edward Hermon (CON) | Preston |
| Lewis Ashurst Majendie (CON) | Canterbury |
| Daniel O'Donoghue, The O'Donoghue (LIB) | Tralee |
| Dr William Hagarty O'Leary (HR) | Drogheda |
| Montagu David Scott (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
| Charles Cameron Shute (CON) | Brighton |
| Prof Richard Smyth (LIB) | Londonderry County |
3 March 1793 | Rt Hon Joseph Warner Henley (CON) | Oxfordshire |
1797 | Sir Henry Robert Ferguson Davie, bt (LIB) | Haddington District of Burghs |
27 May 1797 | Sir Thomas Bazley, Bt (LIB) | Manchester |
26 July 1797 | William Bulkeley Hughes (LIB) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
6 July 1799 | Michael Thomas Bass (LIB) | Derby |
12 January 1800 | Duncan McLaren (LIB) | Edinburgh |
6 October 1800 | John Samuel Wanley Sawbridge Erle-Drax (CON) | Wareham |
13 November 1800 | John Morgan Cobbett (CON) | Oldham |
12 January 1801 | Richard Thomas Gilpin (CON) | Bedfordshire |
14 August 1801 | William Nicholson Hodgson (CON) | Eastern Cumberland |
1802 | William Windsor Parker (CON) | Western Suffolk |
3 January 1802 | Rt Hon Charles Pelham Villiers (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
26 April 1802 | Rt Hon John Wilson Patten (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
29 August 1802 | Mathew Wilson (LIB) | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
28 December 1802 | John Arthur Roebuck (Ind LIB) | Sheffield |
1803 | Samuel Holland (LIB) | Merionethshire |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
13 June 1803 | Charles Turner (CON) | South Western Lancashire |
21 June 1803 | Lee Steere (CON) | Western Surrey |
17 July 1803 | George William Pierrepont Bentinck (CON) | Western Norfolk |
3 October 1803 | Charles Seely (LIB) | Lincoln |
28 May 1804 | John Sidney North (CON) | Oxfordshire |
2 September 1804 | Rt Hon Russell Gurney (CON) | Southampton |
21 December 1804 | Rt Hon Benjamin Disraeli (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
1805 | John Locke (LIB) | Southwark |
1805 | William McCombie (LIB) | Western Aberdeenshire |
1805 | Patrick Boyle Smollett (CON) | Cambridge |
16 January 1805 | Alexander Matheson (LIB) | Ross & Cromarty |
1 March 1805 | George Edward Arundell Monckton-Arundel, Viscount Galway (CON) | East Retford |
21 March 1805 | Rt Hon John Gellibrand Hubbard (CON) | City of London |
14 June 1805 | John Laird (CON) | Birkenhead |
15 June 1805 | Thomson Hankey (LIB) | Peterborough |
25 August 1805 | Sir Robert Gore-Booth, Bt (CON) | Sligo County |
October 1805 | George Clive (LIB) | Hereford |
28 October 1805 | William Wentworth Fitzwilliam-Dick (CON) | Wicklow County |
20 November 1805 | Sir James Dalrymple Horn Elphinstone, bt (CON) | Portsmouth |
11 May 1806 | Gilbert Greenall (CON) | Warrington |
11 September 1806 | Rt Hon Spencer Horatio Walpole (CON) | Cambridge University |
13 November 1806 | Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, Bt (CON) | Western Cheshire |
8 December 1806 | Henry William Ferdinand Bolckow (LIB) | Middlesbrough |
1807 | Sir William Payne Gallwey, Bt (CON) | Thirsk |
1807 | John Henderson (LIB) | Durham |
8 February 1807 | Rt Hon Edward Horsman (LIB) | Liskeard |
10 May 1807 | Rt Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester (CON) | Wenlock |
14 August 1807 | Sir Edmund Henry Knowles Lacon, Bt (CON) | Northern Norfolk |
1808 | John Farley Leith (LIB) | Aberdeen |
1808 | Alexander Swanston (LIB) | Bandon |
1808 | Philip Twells (CON) | City of London |
30 January 1808 | John Henry Scourfield (CON) | Pembrokeshire |
1 May 1808 | Sir Francis Henry Goldsmid, Bt (LIB) | Reading |
26 May 1808 | Richard Dyott (CON) | Lichfield |
10 December 1808 | John Vance (CON) | Armagh City |
14 February 1809 | Hon Henry Arthur Cole (CON) | Fermanagh County |
5 May 1809 | Thomas Matthias Weguelin (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
14 May 1809 | Edward Fellowes (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
25 May 1809 | Sir Thomas Dyke Acland, Bt (LIB) | Northern Devon |
3 June 1809 | William Nathaniel Massey (LIB) | Tiverton |
6 July 1809 | William McArthur (LIB) | Lambeth |
August 1809 | George Leeman (LIB) | York |
15 October 1809 | Samuel Morley (LIB) | Bristol |
8 December 1809 | Sir George Balfour (LIB) | Kincardineshire |
29 December 1809 | Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone (LIB) | Greenwich |
1810 | John Chapman (CON) | Great Grimsby |
1810 | James Johnston Grieve (LIB) | Greenock |
1810 | John Jones (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
29 January 1810 | Sir William Edmonstone, Bt (CON) | Stirlingshire |
17 June 1810 | Sir William Bagge, Bt (CON) | Western Norfolk |
19 August 1810 | Lord George Henry Cavendish (LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
19 August 1810 | Edward Ellice (LIB) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
18 September 1810 | Andrew Lusk (LIB) | Finsbury |
16 November 1810 | Sir John Eardley Eardley-Wilmot, Bt (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
1811 | Nathaniel Grace Lambert (LIB) | Buckinghamshire |
1811 | Philip Henry Muntz (LIB) | Birmingham |
1811 | Nicholas Daniel Murphy (HR) | Cork City |
8 January 1811 | Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce (LIB) | Marlborough |
19 February 1811 | Henry Allsopp (CON) | Eastern Worcestershire |
17 March 1811 | Rt Hon Thomas Edward Taylor (CON) | Dublin County |
26 April 1811 | John Floyer (CON) | Dorset |
8 October 1811 | Sir George Bowyer, Bt (HR) | Wexford County |
16 November 1811 | Rt Hon John Bright (LIB) | Birmingham |
17 November 1811 | Richard Benyon (CON) | Berkshire |
4 December 1811 | Rt Hon Robert Lowe (LIB) | London University |
13 December 1811 | Rt Hon William Francis Cowper-Temple (LIB) | Southern Hampshire |
1812 | Dr John Brady (HR) | Leitrim County |
1812 | Charles Edward Cawley (CON) | Salford |
1812 | James Sharman Crawford (LIB) | Down County |
1812 | Charles Kaye Freshfield (CON) | Dover |
1812 | Thomas Alexander Mitchell (LIB) | Bridport |
10 February 1812 | Sir Percy Burrell, Bt (CON) | Shoreham |
3 April 1812 | Henry Richard (LIB) | Merthyr Tydvil |
9 May 1812 | Frederic Winn Knight (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
16 May 1812 | John Crossley (LIB) | Halifax |
6 September 1812 | John Whitwell (LIB) | Kendal |
8 September 1812 | John Martin (HR) | Meath County |
8 October 1812 | James Bourne (CON) | Evesham |
25 October 1812 | William Forsyth (CON) | Marylebone |
12 December 1812 | Samuel Laing (LIB) | Orkney & Shetland |
1813 | George Elliot (CON) | Chatham |
1813 | George Burrow Gregory (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
1813 | John Torr (CON) | Liverpool |
22 January 1813 | George Hammond Whalley (LIB) | Peterborough |
23 April 1813 | Henry William Ripley (CON) | Bradford |
21 May 1813 | Joseph d'Aguilar Samuda (LIB) | Tower Hamlets |
6 June 1813 | William Humphreys Archdall (CON) | Fermanagh County |
24 July 1813 | Rt Hon Edward Cardwell (LIB) | Oxford |
25 July 1813 | Gabriel Goldney (CON) | Chippenham |
19 August 1813 | Sir Thomas Edward Colebrooke, Bt (LIB) | Northern Lanarkshire |
6 September 1813 | Isaac Butt (HR) | Limerick City |
13 October 1813 | William Torrens McCullagh Torrens (LIB) | Finsbury |
1814 | Robert Meek Carter (LIB) | Leeds |
1814 | McCarthy Downing (HR) | Cork County |
1814 | Kirkham Daniel Hodgson (LIB) | Bristol |
1814 | Thomas Walton Mellor (CON) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
1814 | John Ramsay (LIB) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
1814 | David Sherlock (HR) | King's County |
1814 | George Storer (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
1814 | William Whitworth (LIB) | Newry |
1814 | Adolphus William Young (LIB) | Helston |
12 January 1814 | Octavius Edward Coope (CON) | Middlesex |
10 March 1814 | Alexander McArthur (LIB) | Leicester |
27 March 1814 | Hon Charles Wentworth George Howard (LIB) | Eastern Cumberland |
10 April 1814 | Edward Strathearn Gordon (CON) | Aberdeen & Glasgow Universities |
19 May 1814 | Lewis Llewellyn Dillwyn (LIB) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
8 July 1814 | Hon Arthur Fitzgerald Kinnaird (LIB) | Perth |
2 August 1814 | Rt Hon Sir Charles Bowyer Adderley (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
1 October 1814 | Rt Hon Gathorne Hardy (CON) | Oxford University |
17 December 1814 | Sir Thomas Chambers (LIB) | Marylebone |
24 December 1814 | Rt Hon Henry Bouverie William Brand (LIB) | Cambridgeshire |
1815 | Rt Hon John Thomas Ball (CON) | Dublin University |
1815 | John Hick (CON) | Bolton |
1815 | Egerton Leigh (CON) | Mid Cheshire |
1815 | Robert Needham Philips (LIB) | Bury |
1815 | Samuel Waterhouse (CON) | Pontefract |
21 March 1815 | Dr John Alfred Lush (LIB) | Salisbury |
25 March 1815 | Sebastian Stewart Dickinson (LIB) | Stroud |
31 March 1815 | Charles Gilpin (LIB) | Northampton |
3 June 1815 | Rt Hon John Robert Mowbray (CON) | Oxford University |
7 July 1815 | Basil Thomas Woodd (CON) | Knaresborough |
13 July 1815 | Sir John Gray (HR) | Kilkenny City |
3 August 1815 | Charles Forster (LIB) | Walsall |
17 August 1815 | Edward Greene (CON) | Bury St Edmunds |
8 September 1815 | John Walter Huddleston (CON) | Norwich |
1816 | Henry Thomas Cole (LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1816 | James Cowan (LIB) | Edinburgh |
1816 | Charles William Nevill (CON) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
1816 | Alexander Clunes Sheriff (LIB) | Worcester |
1816 | James Yeaman (LIB) | Dundee |
15 February 1816 | Isaac Lowthian Bell (LIB) | Northern Durham |
1 March 1816 | Thomas Rowley Hill (LIB) | Worcester |
13 March 1816 | Henry William Eaton (CON) | Coventry |
17 March 1816 | Edward Bates (CON) | Plymouth |
13 May 1816 | Sir Richard Baggallay (CON) | Mid Surrey |
3 June 1816 | John Ralph Ormsby-Gore (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
11 June 1816 | Henry Robertson (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
14 July 1816 | Charles Newdigate Newdegate (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
20 July 1816 | Arthur Mills (CON) | Exeter |
14 August 1816 | Robert Heath (CON) | Stoke-on-Trent |
24 August 1816 | Sir Daniel Gooch, Bt (CON) | Cricklade |
10 September 1816 | John Pender (LIB) | Wick District of Burghs |
24 November 1816 | Alexander Dundas Wishart Ross Baillie-Cochrane (CON) | Isle of Wight |
27 December 1816 | Frederick Lowten Spinks (CON) | Oldham |
1817 | Ralph Shuttleworth Allen (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
1817 | John Corbett (LIB) | Droitwich |
1817 | Robert Ferguson (LIB) | Carlisle |
1817 | Charles Frederic Hamond (CON) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
27 February 1817 | Ralph Neville Grenville (CON) | Mid Somerset |
4 March 1817 | Robert Vans-Agnew (CON) | Wigtownshire |
27 September 1817 | Sir George Samuel Jenkinson, Bt (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
21 October 1817 | Hugh Birley (CON) | Manchester |
29 November 1817 | Thomas Bayley Potter (LIB) | Rochdale |
December 1817 | Evan Pateshall (CON) | Hereford |
30 December 1817 | Edward Corbett (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
1818 | Marcus Beresford (CON) | Southwark |
1818 | David Davies (LIB) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
1818 | Richard Davies (LIB) | Anglesea |
1818 | John William Ellison Macartney (CON) | Tyrone County |
1818 | Sir William Robert Seymour Vesey Fitzgerald (CON) | Horsham |
1818 | William Gordon (CON) | Chelsea |
1818 | Thomas Parry (LIB) | Boston |
1818 | George William John Repton (CON) | Warwick |
1818 | Sir Richard Wallace, Bt (CON) | Lisburn |
4 January 1818 | Archibald Orr-Ewing (CON) | Dunbartonshire |
5 January 1818 | Sir Lawrence Palk, Bt (CON) | Eastern Devon |
9 February 1818 | William Coare Brocklehurst (LIB) | Macclesfield |
21 February 1818 | Henry Master Feilden (CON) | Blackburn |
8 March 1818 | Sir William Stirling-Maxwell, Bt (CON) | Perthshire |
21 May 1818 | Rt Hon Prof Lyon Playfair (LIB) | Edinburgh & St Andrews Universities |
14 June 1818 | Sir Massey Lopes, bt (CON) | Southern Devon |
19 June 1818 | Rt Hon Hugh Law (LIB) | Londonderry County |
11 July 1818 | Rt Hon William Edward Forster (LIB) | Bradford |
4 August 1818 | Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas, Baron Elcho (CON) | Haddingtonshire |
3 September 1818 | Sir Edmund Antrobus, Bt (LIB) | Wilton |
8 October 1818 | John Walter (LIB) | Berkshire |
27 October 1818 | Rt Hon Sir Stafford Henry Northcote, Bt (CON) | Northern Devon |
9 December 1818 | John Simon (LIB) | Dewsbury |
13 December 1818 | Lord John James Robert Manners (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1819 | George Anderson (LIB) | Glasgow |
1819 | Joseph Dodds (LIB) | Stockton-on-Tees |
1819 | James Fortescue Harrison (LIB) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
1819 | Abraham Laverton (LIB) | Westbury |
1819 | Sir Joseph Neale McKenna (HR) | Youghal |
1819 | Peter Alfred Taylor (LIB) | Leicester |
c 1819 | Purcell O'Gorman (HR) | Waterford City |
11 February 1819 | William Rathbone (LIB) | Liverpool |
3 March 1819 | William Richard Ormsby-Gore (CON) | Leitrim County |
7 March 1819 | Frederick Pennington (LIB) | Stockport |
3 May 1819 | Hon Edward Frederic Leveson-Gower (LIB) | Bodmin |
4 May 1819 | Sir Colman Rashleigh, Bt (LIB) | Eastern Cornwall |
4 June 1819 | Sir Thomas Bateson, Bt (CON) | Devizes |
19 June 1819 | Sir Charles Reed (LIB) | Hackney |
15 September 1819 | Henry Francis Cockayne Cust (CON) | Grantham |
20 September 1819 | Rt Hon Sir Colman Michael O'Loghlen, Bt (HR) | Clare County |
26 September 1819 | Sir Edward William Watkin (LIB) | Hythe |
30 September 1819 | William Cunliffe Brooks (CON) | Eastern Cheshire |
22 October 1819 | Sir Rainald Knightley, Bt (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
4 November 1819 | Lord Arthur Edwin Hill-Trevor (CON) | Down County |
9 December 1819 | Ambrose Lethbridge Goddard (CON) | Cricklade |
16 December 1819 | John Mulholland (CON) | Downpatrick |
1820 | Francis Bassett (LIB) | Bedfordshire |
1820 | George Dixon (LIB) | Birmingham |
1820 | Henry Edwards (LIB) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
1820 | Sir James Clarke Lawrence, Bt (LIB) | Lambeth |
1820 | Thomas Edward Lloyd (CON) | Cardiganshire |
1820 | Henry Brinsley Sheridan (LIB) | Dudley |
1820 | Edward John Synan (HR) | Limerick County |
25 January 1820 | Alexander James Beresford Beresford-Hope (CON) | Cambridge University |
19 February 1820 | Rowland Winn (CON) | Northern Lincolnshire |
12 March 1820 | Albert Pell (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
21 April 1820 | Frederick Acclom Milbank (LIB) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
22 May 1820 | James Redfoord Bulwer (CON) | Ipswich |
22 May 1820 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (CON) | Denbighshire |
22 June 1820 | Lord George John Manners (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
August 1820 | William Henry Harrison-Broadley (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
28 August 1820 | William Barrow Simonds (CON) | Winchester |
5 October 1820 | Rt Hon James Stansfield (LIB) | Halifax |
10 October 1820 | Walter Barttelot Barttelot (CON) | Western Sussex |
10 November 1820 | Sampson Samuel Lloyd (CON) | Plymouth |
22 November 1820 | Bernhard Samuelson (LIB) | Banbury |
28 December 1820 | Stephen Cave (CON) | Shoreham |
29 December 1820 | Sir Dudley Coutts Marjoribanks, Bt (LIB) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1821 | David Chadwick (LIB) | Macclesfield |
1821 | John Creemer Clarke (LIB) | Abingdon |
1821 | George Montagu Warren Sandford (CON) | Maldon |
1821 | Thomas Charles Thompson (LIB) | Durham |
1821 | Edward Wells (CON) | Wallingford |
1821 | William St James Wheelhouse (CON) | Leeds |
7 January 1821 | Charles Cavendish Clifford (LIB) | Newport |
27 January 1821 | Samuel William Clowes (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
11 February 1821 | Sir John Charles Dalrymple Hay, Bt (CON) | Stamford |
2 March 1821 | Augustus Peter Arkwright (CON) | Northern Derbyshire |
8 April 1821 | Thomas Blackburne Thornton Hildyard (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
15 April 1821 | Thomas William Evans (LIB) | Southern Derbyshire |
6 June 1821 | Thomas Richardson (LIB) | The Hartlepools |
27 June 1821 | Alexander Macdonald (LIB/LAB) | Stafford |
6 July 1821 | Henry Hussey Vivian (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
9 July 1821 | George Augustus Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (CON) | Whitehaven |
20 August 1821 | William Bromley Davenport (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
8 October 1821 | Henry George Liddell, Baron Eslington (CON) | Southern Northumberland |
2 November 1821 | Lord Henry George Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Chichester |
13 December 1821 | Sir John Burgess Karslake (CON) | Huntingdon |
14 December 1821 | Hon William Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
1822 | Richard Bright (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
1822 | Eugene Collins (HR) | Kinsale |
1822 | Morgan Lloyd (LIB) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
1822 | Joseph Philip Ronayne (HR) | Cork City |
15 April 1822 | Hon Sir Percy Egerton Herbert (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
4 May 1822 | Sir Robert Peel, bt (LIB) | Tamworth |
5 June 1822 | Samuel George Smith (CON) | Aylesbury |
18 September 1822 | Hon Frederick Walpole (CON) | Northern Norfolk |
4 October 1822 | Charles Watkin Williams Wynn (CON) | Montgomeryshire |
5 October 1822 | Samuel Boteler Bristowe (LIB) | Newark-on-Trent |
1 November 1822 | Sir Sydney Hedley Waterlow, Bt (LIB) | Maidstone |
3 November 1822 | Charles Mark Palmer (LIB) | Northern Durham |
8 November 1822 | Richard Fothergill (LIB) | Merthyr Tydvil |
13 November 1822 | William James Richmond Cotton (CON) | City of London |
16 December 1822 | John Leslie (CON) | Monaghan County |
1823 | Alexander Charles Barclay (LIB) | Taunton |
1823 | Maurice Brooks (HR) | Dublin City |
1823 | Rt Hon William Henry Ford Cogan (LIB) | Kildare County |
1823 | Saul Isaac (CON) | Nottingham |
1823 | Peter McLagan (LIB) | Linlithgowshire |
1823 | Sir Patrick O'Brien, Bt (HR) | King's County |
1823 | William Richard O'Byrne (HR) | Wicklow County |
1823 | Patrick James Smyth (HR) | Westmeath County |
1823 | Alexander Whitelaw (CON) | Glasgow |
23 February 1823 | Thomas Connolly (CON) | Donegal County |
3 May 1823 | James Macnaghten Hogg (CON) | Truro |
4 May 1823 | William Shaw (HR) | Cork County |
14 May 1823 | Fairfax William Cartwright (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
14 May 1823 | Edward Leigh Pemberton (CON) | Eastern Kent |
30 May 1823 | Richard Assheton Cross (CON) | South Western Lancashire |
11 June 1823 | Frederick Chatfield Smith (CON) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
9 July 1823 | Sir Graham Graham-Montgomery, Bt (CON) | Peeblesshire & Selkirkshire |
28 August 1823 | Hon Gerard James Noel (CON) | Rutlandshire |
14 September 1823 | Rt Hon William Patrick Adam (LIB) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
1824 | Edmund Backhouse (LIB) | Darlington |
1824 | David James Jenkins (LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1824 | Donald Robert Macgregor (LIB) | Leith District of Burghs |
10 February 1824 | Samuel Plimsoll (LIB) | Derby |
14 February 1824 | George William Barrington, Viscount Barrington (CON) | Eye |
17 February 1824 | James Frederick Dudley Crichton-Stuart (LIB) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
30 May 1824 | Thomas Knowles (CON) | Wigan |
15 September 1824 | Hon Francis Egerton (LIB) | Eastern Derbyshire |
2 October 1824 | Hon George Watson Milles (CON) | Eastern Kent |
8 November 1824 | Sir John George Tollemache Sinclair, Bt (LIB) | Caithness |
30 November 1824 | Charles James Monk (LIB) | Gloucester |
1825 | Rt Hon William Edward Baxter (LIB) | Montrose District of Burghs |
1825 | William Romaine Callender (CON) | Manchester |
1825 | Sir Windham Charles James Carmichael-Anstruther, Bt (CON) | Southern Lanarkshire |
1825 | Thomas Cave (LIB) | Barnstaple |
1825 | Henry Jervis White Jervis (CON) | Harwich |
1825 | Charles Morgan Norwood (LIB) | Kingston upon Hull |
1825 | Myles William O'Reilly (HR) | Longford County |
1825 | William Archer Redmond (HR) | Wexford |
1825 | James Cochran Stevenson (LIB) | South Shields |
1825 | Daniel Taylor (LIB) | Coleraine |
24 January 1825 | Rt Hon Lord Robert Montagu (HR) | Westmeath County |
15 February 1825 | Hon Thomas Charles Bruce (CON) | Portsmouth |
26 February 1825 | Henry William Peek (CON) | Mid Surrey |
12 March 1825 | William Unwin Heygate (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
28 March 1825 | Anthony John Mundella (LIB) | Sheffield |
15 April 1825 | John Tremayne (CON) | Eastern Cornwall |
9 May 1825 | Christopher Beckett Denison (CON) | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
16 May 1825 | Henry Gerard Sturt (CON) | Dorset |
21 May 1825 | Alexander Staveley Hill (CON) | Western Staffordshire |
13 June 1825 | Lord Arthur John Edward Russell (LIB) | Tavistock |
14 June 1825 | William Henry Smith (CON) | Westminster |
19 June 1825 | Sir George Henry Scott-Douglas, Bt (CON) | Roxburghshire |
30 July 1825 | Rt Hon George Ward Hunt (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
6 August 1825 | Richard Shaw (LIB) | Burnley |
18 October 1825 | Rt Hon John George Dodson (LIB) | Chester |
3 November 1825 | Alexander Brogden (LIB) | Wednesbury |
17 November 1825 | Sir Robert Bateson Harvey, Bt (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
25 December 1825 | Charles Edward Lewis (CON) | Londonderry City |
29 December 1825 | Sir Samuel Brise Ruggles-Brise (CON) | Eastern Essex |
31 December 1825 | Hon Algernon Fulke Egerton (CON) | South Eastern Lancashire |
1826 | Edward Hardcastle (CON) | South Eastern Lancashire |
1826 | Mitchell Henry (HR) | Galway County |
14 March 1826 | Frederick Charles Polhill-Turner (CON) | Bedford |
16 April 1826 | Thomas Harrop Sidebottom (CON) | Stalybridge |
5 May 1826 | Thomas Cordes (CON) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
8 May 1826 | George Osborne Morgan (LIB) | Denbighshire |
16 May 1826 | Sir John Esmonde, Bt (HR) | Waterford County |
19 May 1826 | George Sclater Booth (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
2 June 1826 | Sir Frederick Perkins (LIB) | Southampton |
8 June 1826 | Edward Temperley Gourley (LIB) | Sunderland |
12 June 1826 | Bedford Clapperton Trevelyan Pim (CON) | Gravesend |
22 June 1826 | Sir Charles Russell, Bt (CON) | Westminster |
8 September 1826 | James Porter Corry (CON) | Belfast |
18 September 1826 | Hon Charles William Wentworth-Fitzwilliam (LIB) | Malton |
26 September 1826 | Sir Henry John Selwyn-Ibbetson, Bt (CON) | Western Essex |
6 November 1826 | Clare Sewell Read (CON) | Southern Norfolk |
24 November 1826 | William Cornwallis Cartwright (LIB) | Oxfordshire |
25 December 1826 | William Withey Bramston Beach (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
26 December 1826 | William Killigrew Wait (CON) | Gloucester |
1827 | John Dunbar (HR) | New Ross |
1827 | Peter Ellis Eyton (LIB) | Flint District of Boroughs |
1827 | Isaac Fletcher (LIB) | Cockermouth |
1827 | John O'Keeffe (HR) | Dungarvan |
1827 | Pickering Phipps (CON) | Northampton |
1827 | Charles Waring (LIB) | Poole |
5 February 1827 | William Holms (LIB) | Paisley |
8 March 1827 | Joshua Fielden (CON) | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
14 April 1827 | Hon Arthur Walsh (CON) | Radnorshire |
11 June 1827 | Hon Robert Bourke (CON) | King's Lynn |
15 June 1827 | Robert Richardson-Gardner (CON) | Windsor |
25 June 1827 | Hugh Culling Eardley Childers (LIB) | Pontefract |
25 June 1827 | Maxwell Charles Close (CON) | Armagh County |
25 June 1827 | William Ulick Tristram St Lawrence, Viscount St Lawrence (HR) | Galway |
27 August 1827 | Colin Minton Campbell (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
14 October 1827 | Sir William George Granville Venables Vernon-Harcourt (LIB) | Oxford |
21 December 1827 | Walter Thomas William Spencer Stanhope (CON) | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
1828 | Henry Bruen (CON) | Carlow County |
1828 | George Leopold Bryan (HR) | Kilkenny County |
1828 | Charles Fraser-Mackintosh (LIB) | Inverness District of Burghs |
1828 | Robert Tennant (CON) | Leeds |
1828 | Charles James Watkin Williams (LIB) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
c 1828 | Joseph Gillis Biggar (HR) | Cavan County |
19 February 1828 | Sir John Dugdale Astley, Bt (CON) | Northern Lincolnshire |
24 March 1828 | John Holker (CON) | Preston |
24 March 1828 | Walter John Stanton (LIB) | Stroud |
4 June 1828 | George Cubitt (CON) | Western Surrey |
23 June 1828 | Joseph Whitwell Pease (LIB) | Southern Durham |
2 August 1828 | Edward Aldam Leatham (LIB) | Huddersfield |
3 October 1828 | Henry Charles Lopes (CON) | Frome |
8 October 1828 | Hon Robert Baillie-Hamilton (CON) | Berwickshire |
22 October 1828 | Roger Montgomerie (CON) | Northern Ayrshire |
30 October 1828 | Sir Henry James (LIB) | Taunton |
19 December 1828 | William John Legh (CON) | Eastern Cheshire |
1829 | Nathaniel George Philips Bousfield (CON) | Bath |
1829 | John George Johnson (CON) | Exeter |
1829 | Alexander Learmonth (CON) | Colchester |
1829 | John George MacCarthy (HR) | Mallow |
1829 | Arthur Robert Naghten (CON) | Winchester |
1829 | William Henry O'Sullivan (HR) | Limerick County |
1829 | Abel Smith (CON) | Hertfordshire |
1829 | Alexander Martin Sullivan (HR) | Louth County |
1829 | Thomas Tighe (HR) | Mayo County |
3 January 1829 | Sir Harcourt Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt (LIB) | Scarborough |
4 January 1829 | William Earle Welby (CON) | Southern Lincolnshire |
18 January 1829 | Philip Wykeham Martin (LIB) | Rochester |
15 February 1829 | Daniel Peploe Peploe (CON) | Herefordshire |
21 February 1829 | Mountstuart Elphinstone Grant Duff (LIB) | Elgin District of Burghs |
22 February 1829 | William Johnston (CON) | Belfast |
13 March 1829 | Sir Robert Jacob Buxton, Bt (CON) | Southern Norfolk |
11 April 1829 | Wentworth Blackett Beaumont (LIB) | Southern Northumberland |
29 April 1829 | Edward Hugessen Knatchbull-Hugessen (LIB) | Sandwich |
4 May 1829 | John Heathcoat Heathcoat-Amory (LIB) | Tiverton |
12 July 1829 | Hon William Henry Berkeley Portman (LIB) | Dorset |
20 July 1829 | Charles Henry Hopwood (LIB) | Stockport |
3 August 1829 | Arthur Wellesley Peel (LIB) | Warwick |
4 September 1829 | Sir Wilfrid Lawson, Bt (LIB) | Carlisle |
6 September 1829 | Edmund Dease (HR) | Queen's County |
18 October 1829 | James Maden Holt (CON) | North Eastern Lancashire |
23 October 1829 | Sir John St Aubyn, Bt (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
9 November 1829 | Alfred George Marten (CON) | Cambridge |
1830 | Thomas Earp (LIB) | Newark-on-Trent |
1830 | Charles Harrison (LIB) | Bewdley |
1830 | Patrick Leopold Martin (HR) | Kilkenny County |
1830 | John Henry Puleston (CON) | Devonport |
1830 | William Stacpoole (HR) | Ennis |
25 January 1830 | Sir Frederick Martin Williams, Bt (CON) | Truro |
28 February 1830 | Robert Nigel Fitzhardinge Kingscote (LIB) | Western Gloucestershire |
9 April 1830 | Francis John Savile Foljambe (LIB) | East Retford |
26 April 1830 | Sir Charles Henry Mills, bt (CON) | Western Kent |
28 April 1830 | Hon Godfrey Charles Morgan (CON) | Brecknockshire |
6 May 1830 | Samuel Whitbread (LIB) | Bedford |
9 May 1830 | William Mure (LIB) | Renfrewshire |
12 May 1830 | Thomas Salt (CON) | Stafford |
31 May 1830 | William Langham Christie (CON) | Lewes |
14 June 1830 | Jeremiah James Colman (LIB) | Norwich |
27 June 1830 | Samuel Danks Waddy (LIB) | Barnstaple |
28 June 1830 | John Pierce Chamberlain Starkie (CON) | North Eastern Lancashire |
6 August 1830 | Sir Henry Marsham Havelock, Bt (LIB) | Sunderland |
20 August 1830 | George Melly (LIB) | Stoke-on-Trent |
20 September 1830 | Edward James Reed (LIB) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
21 September 1830 | John Holms (LIB) | Hackney |
1 October 1830 | Edward Wingfield Verner (CON) | Armagh County |
12 October 1830 | Sir Henry Drummond Wolff (CON) | Christchurch |
20 December 1830 | Ralph Assheton (CON) | Clitheroe |
1831 | Robert Reid (LIB) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
1831 | Thomas Eustace Smith (LIB) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
10 January 1831 | Christopher Sykes (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
15 January 1831 | Claud Alexander (CON) | Southern Ayrshire |
16 January 1831 | Dudley Francis Stuart Ryder, Viscount Sandon (CON) | Liverpool |
3 February 1831 | Sir Henry Wilmot, Bt (CON) | Southern Derbyshire |
4 March 1831 | Edward Green (CON) | Wakefield |
25 March 1831 | Arthur McMurrough Kavanagh (CON) | Carlow County |
16 May 1831 | Thomas Charles Baring (CON) | Southern Essex |
12 June 1831 | George John Shaw-Lefevre (LIB) | Reading |
22 June 1831 | William Shepherd Allen (LIB) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
9 July 1831 | Joseph Cowen (LIB) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
12 July 1831 | John Patteson Cobbold (CON) | Ipswich |
23 July 1831 | Henry Mather Jackson (LIB) | Coventry |
10 August 1831 | Rt Hon George Joachim Goschen (LIB) | City of London |
18 August 1831 | Ernest Noel (LIB) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
8 September 1831 | William Henry Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith (CON) | Edinburghshire |
18 November 1831 | Albert Grant (CON) | Kidderminster |
1832 | James William Barclay (LIB) | Forfarshire |
1832 | John Kynaston Cross (LIB) | Bolton |
1832 | Marriott Robert Dalway (CON) | Carrickfergus |
17 January 1832 | Hon Wilbraham Egerton (CON) | Mid Cheshire |
14 March 1832 | Richard Horner Paget (CON) | Mid Somerset |
7 April 1832 | Lionel Seymour William Dawson-Damer (CON) | Portarlington |
16 April 1832 | Robert James Loyd-Lindsay (CON) | Berkshire |
19 May 1832 | James Watney (CON) | Eastern Surrey |
4 July 1832 | Wilbraham Frederick Tollemache (CON) | Western Cheshire |
2 August 1832 | Lord Henry Frederick Thynne (CON) | Southern Wiltshire |
24 September 1832 | Lord Francis Nathaniel Conyngham (HR) | Clare County |
19 October 1832 | Allen Alexander Bathurst (CON) | Cirencester |
5 November 1832 | Lord Henry John Montagu-Douglas-Scott (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
26 November 1832 | Thomas Owen Wethered (CON) | Great Marlow |
5 March 1833 | William Thomas Charley (CON) | Salford |
April 1833 | George Morris (HR) | Galway |
22 April 1833 | Charles Henry Wilson (LIB) | Kingston upon Hull |
23 July 1833 | Rt Hon Spencer Compton Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington (LIB) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
22 September 1833 | Granville Richard Ryder (CON) | Salisbury |
12 October 1833 | Thomas Alexander Dickson (LIB) | Dungannon |
22 October 1833 | Frederick Edward Blackett Beaumont (LIB) | Southern Durham |
25 November 1833 | James Price William Gwynne-Holford (CON) | Brecon |
1834 | James Lloyd Ashbury (CON) | Brighton |
1834 | Alexander George Dickson (CON) | Dover |
17 February 1834 | Michael Biddulph (LIB) | Herefordshire |
16 April 1834 | Sir Edmund Buckley, Bt (CON) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
24 April 1834 | Lord Eustace Henry Brownlow Gascoyne-Cecil (CON) | Western Essex |
30 April 1834 | Sir John Lubbock, Bt (LIB) | Maidstone |
20 May 1834 | Sir William James Montgomery Cunninghame, Bt (CON) | Ayr District of Burghs |
24 May 1834 | Hon Frederic Courtenay Morgan (CON) | Monmouthshire |
4 June 1834 | Arthur Pendarves Vivian (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
28 August 1834 | Sir Robert Anstruther, Bt (LIB) | Fife |
12 October 1834 | Mark John Stewart (CON) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
14 October 1834 | Edmund Hegan Kennard (CON) | Lymington |
25 December 1834 | Josslyn Francis Pennington, Baron Muncaster (CON) | Western Cumberland |
1835 | Richard Arkwright (CON) | Leominster |
30 January 1835 | Hon Percy Scawen Wyndham (CON) | Western Cumberland |
20 February 1835 | George Henry Finch (CON) | Rutlandshire |
24 February 1835 | John Gilbert Talbot (CON) | Western Kent |
12 March 1835 | Hon George Herbert Windsor Windsor-Clive (CON) | Ludlow |
5 April 1835 | Donald Cameron (CON) | Inverness-shire |
8 May 1835 | Robert William Duff (LIB) | Banffshire |
11 May 1835 | Hon William Edwardes, Baron Kensington (LIB) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
9 August 1835 | Arthur Divett Hayter (LIB) | Bath |
23 October 1835 | William Grantham (CON) | Eastern Surrey |
25 January 1836 | John Reginald Yorke (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
11 February 1836 | Thomas Brassey (LIB) | Hastings |
25 February 1836 | Vaughan Hanning Lee (CON) | Western Somerset |
13 March 1836 | Lewis Randle Starkey (CON) | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
26 March 1836 | William Archer Amherst, Viscount Holmesdale (CON) | Mid Kent |
31 March 1836 | William Dingwall Fordyce (LIB) | Eastern Aberdeenshire |
18 April 1836 | Hon Henry Frederick Cowper (LIB) | Hertfordshire |
9 July 1836 | Henry Campbell-Bannerman (LIB) | Stirling District of Burghs |
30 September 1836 | Hon George Sholto Gordon Douglas-Pennant (CON) | Carnarvonshire |
30 November 1836 | Lord Frederick Charles Cavendish (LIB) | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
1837 | George Eakins Browne (HR) | Mayo County |
1837 | Philip Callan (HR) | Louth County |
1837 | Philip Callan (HR) | Dundalk |
28 January 1837 | Rt Hon Lord Richard de Aquila Grosvenor (LIB) | Flintshire |
6 June 1837 | Sir John Henry Kennaway, Bt (CON) | Eastern Devon |
2 August 1837 | Lord Augustus Henry Charles Hervey (CON) | Western Suffolk |
7 August 1837 | Sir William Hart Dyke, Bt (CON) | Mid Kent |
23 October 1837 | Sir Michael Edward Hicks Beach, Bt (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
12 November 1837 | Michael Arthur Bass (LIB) | Eastern Staffordshire |
12 November 1837 | Thomas Burt (LIB/LAB) | Morpeth |
7 December 1837 | Henry Alexander Munro Butler-Johnstone (CON) | Canterbury |
1838 | Edward Gershour Davenport (CON) | St Ives |
1838 | David Milne Home (CON) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1838 | John Philip Nolan (HR) | Galway County |
24 March 1838 | Edmund Turnor (CON) | Southern Lincolnshire |
7 May 1838 | Charles Owen O'Conor, The O'Conor Don (HR) | Roscommon County |
2 July 1838 | John Edward Jenkins (LIB) | Dundee |
14 July 1838 | Thomas William Boord (CON) | Greenwich |
20 July 1838 | George Otto Trevelyan (LIB) | Hawick District of Burghs |
24 August 1838 | James Hamilton, Viscount Hamilton (CON) | Donegal County |
9 September 1838 | Hon Charles William White (HR) | Tipperary County |
13 September 1838 | Arthur Philip Stanhope, Viscount Mahon (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
8 October 1838 | Julian Goldsmid (LIB) | Rochester |
19 November 1838 | Charles Thomson Ritchie (CON) | Tower Hamlets |
25 November 1838 | Henry Cecil Raikes (CON) | Chester |
3 December 1838 | Hon David Robert Plunket (CON) | Dublin University |
1839 | Vere Fane Benett-Stanford (CON) | Shaftesbury |
1839 | George Errington (HR) | Longford County |
21 January 1839 | George Thomas John Sotheron-Estcourt (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
28 February 1839 | John Carpenter Garnier (CON) | Southern Devon |
22 March 1839 | John Stewart Hardy (CON) | Rye |
15 June 1839 | Denzil Roberts Onslow (CON) | Guildford |
14 July 1839 | Ion Trant Hamilton (CON) | Dublin County |
15 October 1839 | Charles Dalrymple (CON) | Bute |
16 October 1839 | John Henry Crichton, Viscount Crichton (CON) | Enniskillen |
18 October 1839 | Sir Hugh Arthur Henry Cholmeley, Bt (LIB) | Grantham |
9 December 1839 | Thomas Frederick Halsey (CON) | Hertfordshire |
15 December 1839 | Hon Arthur Wellington Alexander Nelson Hood (CON) | Western Somerset |
31 December 1839 | Hon Edward O'Neill (CON) | Antrim County |
1840 | Kenelm Thomas Digby (HR) | Queen's County |
1840 | Henry Arthur Herbert (LIB) | Kerry County |
1840 | Denis Maurice O'Conor (HR) | Sligo County |
9 February 1840 | Frederick William Brook Thellusson, Baron Rendlesham (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
16 March 1840 | William Thomas Makins (CON) | Southern Essex |
19 March 1840 | Sackville George Stopford-Sackville (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
7 April 1840 | Sir Joseph Russell Bailey, Bt (CON) | Herefordshire |
28 May 1840 | William Ernest Brymer (CON) | Dorchester |
3 June 1840 | William Henry Gladstone (LIB) | Whitby |
3 July 1840 | Hon Charles Douglas Richard Hanbury-Tracy (LIB) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
14 July 1840 | Henry Arthur Brassey (LIB) | Sandwich |
24 September 1840 | Hon Edward Stanhope (CON) | Mid Lincolnshire |
1 November 1840 | Sir Arthur Edward Guinness, Bt (CON) | Dublin City |
8 November 1840 | Nathaniel Mayer de Rothschild (LIB) | Aylesbury |
1 December 1840 | James Lowther (CON) | York |
22 December 1840 | Henry Chaplin (CON) | Mid Lincolnshire |
1841 | James Chaine (CON) | Antrim County |
1841 | John Maitland (LIB) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
1841 | Charles Henry Meldon (HR) | Kildare County |
1841 | William Edwin Price (LIB) | Tewkesbury |
15 January 1841 | Hon Frederick Arthur Stanley (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
27 February 1841 | Hon William Sydney Hylton Jolliffe (CON) | Petersfield |
2 May 1841 | Herbert Bulkeley Mackworth Praed (CON) | Colchester |
13 June 1841 | William Edward Dowdeswell (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
19 June 1841 | William Pleydell-Bouverie, Viscount Folkestone (CON) | Southern Wiltshire |
5 August 1841 | Sir Frederick John William Johnstone, Bt (CON) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
18 December 1841 | Dr Charles Cameron (LIB) | Glasgow |
1842 | Charles Joseph Fay (HR) | Cavan County |
1842 | Henry Owen Lewis (HR) | Carlow |
1842 | Richard O'Shaughnessy (HR) | Limerick City |
1842 | Walter Powell (CON) | Malmesbury |
1842 | George Edward Price (CON) | Devonport |
24 March 1842 | Samuel Charles Allsopp (CON) | Eastern Staffordshire |
28 March 1842 | Edward Chaplin (CON) | Lincoln |
6 April 1842 | James Round (CON) | Eastern Essex |
25 July 1842 | Matthew White Ridley (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
5 October 1842 | John James Hope Johnstone (CON) | Dumfriesshire |
29 December 1842 | Egerton Hubbard (CON) | Buckingham |
20 February 1843 | Lord Claud John Hamilton (CON) | King's Lynn |
24 February 1843 | Thomas Eades Walker (CON) | Eastern Worcestershire |
25 February 1843 | William Evelyn Denison (CON) | Nottingham |
13 July 1843 | Hon Eliot Constantine Yorke (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
4 September 1843 | Sir Charles Wentworth Dilke, Bt (LIB) | Chelsea |
22 October 1843 | Hugh de Grey Seymour, Earl of Yarmouth (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
11 February 1844 | Thomas Taylour, Earl of Bective (CON) | Westmorland |
7 March 1844 | Francis Monckton (CON) | Western Staffordshire |
11 April 1844 | Alexander Hargreaves Brown (LIB) | Wenlock |
23 April 1844 | Sir Henry Carstairs Pelly, Bt (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
13 May 1844 | George William Elliot (CON) | Northallerton |
15 July 1844 | Sewallis Evelyn Shirley (CON) | Monaghan County |
18 November 1844 | Hon George Edmund Milnes Monckton-Arundell (CON) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
18 December 1844 | Ughtred James Kay-Shuttleworth (LIB) | Hastings |
3 February 1845 | George Cecil Orlando Bridgeman, Viscount Newport (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
24 February 1845 | Robert William Hanbury (CON) | Tamworth |
15 June 1845 | Charles George Perceval (CON) | Midhurst |
30 June 1845 | Hon Henry William Corry (CON) | Tyrone County |
28 July 1845 | Hon William Henry Peregrine Carington (LIB) | Wycombe |
6 August 1845 | John George Edward Henry Douglas Sutherland Campbell, Marquess of Lorne (LIB) | Argyll |
21 September 1845 | Hon John Charles Dundas (LIB) | Richmond |
17 December 1845 | Lord George Francis Hamilton (CON) | Middlesex |
27 December 1845 | Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox, Earl of March (CON) | Western Sussex |
1846 | William Henry Foster (LIB) | Bridgnorth |
10 February 1846 | Lord Charles William de la Poer Beresford (CON) | Waterford County |
17 March 1846 | Francis Arkwright (CON) | Eastern Derbyshire |
25 March 1846 | Walter Henry James (LIB) | Gateshead |
2 April 1846 | Sir Charles Legard, bt (CON) | Scarborough |
5 April 1846 | Henry Wellesley (CON) | Andover |
7 April 1846 | Charles Cecil Cotes (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
29 May 1846 | Henry George Percy, Earl Percy (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
19 June 1846 | Lord Edmond George Petty-Fitzmaurice (LIB) | Calne |
16 October 1846 | Lord Francis Hervey (CON) | Bury St Edmunds |
25 November 1846 | James Tynte Agg-Gardner (CON) | Cheltenham |
1847 | William Edward Briggs (LIB) | Blackburn |
13 February 1847 | Frederick Archibald Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
28 July 1847 | James Ludovic Lindsay, Baron Lindsay (CON) | Wigan |
27 October 1847 | William James Ingram (LIB) | Boston |
25 July 1848 | Arthur James Balfour (CON) | Hertford |
15 November 1848 | Hon Randal Edward Sherborne Plunkett (CON) | Western Gloucestershire |
1849 | Arthur John Moore (HR) | Clonmel |
1849 | Patrick Keyes O'Clery (HR) | Wexford County |
13 February 1849 | Lord Randolph Henry Spencer-Churchill (CON) | Woodstock |
10 November 1849 | Alexander William George Duff, Viscount Macduff (LIB) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
7 December 1849 | Lord Henry Richard Charles Somerset (CON) | Monmouthshire |
22 July 1850 | Rowland Ponsonby Blennerhassett (HR) | Kerry County |
1851 | Richard Power (HR) | Waterford City |
1851 | Edward Sheil (HR) | Athlone |
20 July 1851 | Cromartie Sutherland-Leveson-Gower, Marquess of Stafford (LIB) | Sutherland |
21 October 1851 | Hon Charles French (HR) | Roscommon County |
29 January 1852 | Frederick Oliver Robinson, Earl de Grey (LIB) | Ripon |
1 August 1852 | William Reginald Duncombe, Viscount Helmsley (CON) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
14 November 1852 | Hon William Frederick Ormond O'Callaghan (HR) | Tipperary County |