| Thomas Bevan (LIB) | Gravesend |
| James Lysaght Finigan (HR) | Ennis |
| John Evans Freke-Aylmer (CON) | Maidstone |
| Edward Hermon (CON) | Preston |
| Daniel O'Donoghue, The O'Donoghue (HR) | Tralee |
| Montagu David Scott (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
| Solomon Rees Sidney Woolf (LIB) | Pontefract |
26 July 1797 | William Bulkeley Hughes (LIB) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
6 July 1799 | Michael Thomas Bass (LIB) | Derby |
12 January 1800 | Duncan McLaren (LIB) | Edinburgh |
17 March 1800 | Charles James Patrick Mahon (HR (P)) | Clare County |
7 October 1801 | Sir Robert Walter Carden (CON) | Barnstaple |
8 December 1801 | Sir Harry Verney, Bt (LIB) | Buckingham |
3 January 1802 | Rt Hon Charles Pelham Villiers (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
29 August 1802 | Sir Mathew Wilson, Bt (LIB) | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
1803 | Samuel Holland (LIB) | Merionethshire |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
17 July 1803 | George William Pierrepont Bentinck (CON) | Western Norfolk |
3 October 1803 | Charles Seely (LIB) | Lincoln |
18 October 1803 | Sir Richard Green-Price, Bt (LIB) | Radnorshire |
28 May 1804 | John Sidney North (CON) | Oxfordshire |
16 January 1805 | Alexander Matheson (LIB) | Ross & Cromarty |
21 March 1805 | Rt Hon John Gellibrand Hubbard (CON) | City of London |
4 March 1806 | Sir Thomas McClure, Bt (LIB) | Londonderry County |
11 September 1806 | Rt Hon Spencer Horatio Walpole (CON) | Cambridge University |
13 November 1806 | Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, Bt (CON) | Western Cheshire |
14 August 1807 | Sir Edmund Henry Knowles Lacon, Bt (CON) | Northern Norfolk |
27 December 1807 | Thomas Tertius Paget (LIB) | Southern Leicestershire |
1808 | John Hinde Palmer (LIB) | Lincoln |
26 May 1808 | Richard Dyott (CON) | Lichfield |
25 May 1809 | Sir Thomas Dyke Acland, Bt (LIB) | Northern Devon |
3 June 1809 | William Nathaniel Massey (LIB) | Tiverton |
6 July 1809 | William McArthur (LIB) | Lambeth |
15 October 1809 | Samuel Morley (LIB) | Bristol |
8 December 1809 | Sir George Balfour (LIB) | Kincardineshire |
29 December 1809 | Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone (LIB) | Leeds |
29 December 1809 | Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone (LIB) | Edinburghshire |
1810 | Dr John Webster (LIB) | Aberdeen |
18 September 1810 | Sir Andrew Lusk, Bt (LIB) | Finsbury |
16 November 1810 | Sir John Eardley Eardley-Wilmot, Bt (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
1811 | Philip Henry Muntz (LIB) | Birmingham |
17 March 1811 | Rt Hon Thomas Edward Taylor (CON) | Dublin County |
26 April 1811 | John Floyer (CON) | Dorset |
16 November 1811 | Rt Hon John Bright (LIB) | Birmingham |
4 December 1811 | Rt Hon Robert Lowe (LIB) | London University |
1812 | Charles Kaye Freshfield (CON) | Dover |
3 April 1812 | Henry Richard (LIB) | Merthyr Tydvil |
9 May 1812 | Frederic Winn Knight (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
6 September 1812 | John Whitwell (LIB) | Kendal |
12 December 1812 | Samuel Laing (LIB) | Orkney & Shetland |
1813 | George Burrow Gregory (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
6 June 1813 | William Humphreys Archdall (CON) | Fermanagh County |
25 July 1813 | Gabriel Goldney (CON) | Chippenham |
19 August 1813 | Sir Thomas Edward Colebrooke, Bt (LIB) | Northern Lanarkshire |
13 October 1813 | William Torrens McCullagh Torrens (LIB) | Finsbury |
1814 | Edward Hicks (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
1814 | John Ramsay (LIB) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
1814 | George Storer (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
12 January 1814 | Octavius Edward Coope (CON) | Middlesex |
10 March 1814 | Alexander McArthur (LIB) | Leicester |
19 May 1814 | Lewis Llewellyn Dillwyn (LIB) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
26 October 1814 | Sir Walter Wyndham Burrell, Bt (CON) | Shoreham |
17 December 1814 | Sir Thomas Chambers (LIB) | Marylebone |
24 December 1814 | Rt Hon Henry Bouverie William Brand (LIB) | Cambridgeshire |
1815 | Thomas Garfitt (CON) | Boston |
1815 | Joseph Alfred Hardcastle (LIB) | Bury St Edmunds |
1815 | Robert Needham Philips (LIB) | Bury |
1815 | Benjamin Bridges Hunter Rodwell (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
3 June 1815 | Rt Hon John Robert Mowbray (CON) | Oxford University |
6 July 1815 | William Henry Leatham (LIB) | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
29 July 1815 | Henry George Allen (LIB) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
3 August 1815 | Sir Charles Forster, Bt (LIB) | Walsall |
17 August 1815 | Edward Greene (CON) | Bury St Edmunds |
1816 | James Cowan (LIB) | Edinburgh |
1816 | Frederick William Grafton (LIB) | North Eastern Lancashire |
1816 | William Newman Nicholson (CON) | Newark-on-Trent |
1816 | Edward Waugh (LIB) | Cockermouth |
1 March 1816 | Thomas Rowley Hill (LIB) | Worcester |
17 March 1816 | Edward Bates (CON) | Plymouth |
24 May 1816 | Benjamin Whitworth (LIB) | Drogheda |
11 June 1816 | Henry Robertson (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
14 July 1816 | Charles Newdigate Newdegate (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
24 August 1816 | Sir Daniel Gooch, Bt (CON) | Cricklade |
10 September 1816 | John Pender (LIB) | Wick District of Burghs |
26 September 1816 | Thomas Duckham (LIB) | Herefordshire |
3 November 1816 | John Joicey (LIB) | Northern Durham |
1817 | John Corbett (LIB) | Droitwich |
1817 | Robert Ferguson (LIB) | Carlisle |
1817 | Charles Herbert James (LIB) | Merthyr Tydvil |
30 January 1817 | Hugh Mason (LIB) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
17 May 1817 | John Gordon McMinnies (LIB) | Warrington |
28 May 1817 | John Ireland Blackburne (CON) | South Western Lancashire |
21 October 1817 | Hugh Birley (CON) | Manchester |
22 November 1817 | William Ewart (CON) | Belfast |
29 November 1817 | Henry Lee (LIB) | Southampton |
29 November 1817 | Thomas Bayley Potter (LIB) | Rochdale |
11 December 1817 | Hon Sir Alexander Hamilton Gordon (CON) | Eastern Aberdeenshire |
1818 | David Davies (LIB) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
1818 | Richard Davies (LIB) | Anglesea |
1818 | John William Ellison-Macartney (CON) | Tyrone County |
1818 | William Lawrence (LIB) | City of London |
1818 | George William John Repton (CON) | Warwick |
1818 | Sir Richard Wallace, Bt (CON) | Lisburn |
4 January 1818 | Archibald Orr-Ewing (CON) | Dunbartonshire |
18 January 1818 | George Palmer (LIB) | Reading |
9 February 1818 | William Coare Brocklehurst (LIB) | Macclesfield |
21 May 1818 | Rt Hon Prof Lyon Playfair (LIB) | Edinburgh & St Andrews Universities |
14 June 1818 | Sir Massey Lopes, bt (CON) | Southern Devon |
19 June 1818 | Rt Hon Hugh Law (LIB) | Londonderry County |
11 July 1818 | Rt Hon William Edward Forster (LIB) | Bradford |
4 August 1818 | Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas, Baron Elcho (CON) | Haddingtonshire |
8 October 1818 | John Walter (LIB) | Berkshire |
27 October 1818 | Rt Hon Sir Stafford Henry Northcote, Bt (CON) | Northern Devon |
1 November 1818 | Jacob Henry Tillett (LIB) | Norwich |
9 December 1818 | John Simon (LIB) | Dewsbury |
13 December 1818 | Rt Hon Lord John James Robert Manners (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1819 | George Anderson (LIB) | Glasgow |
1819 | Joseph Cheney Bolton (LIB) | Stirlingshire |
1819 | Joseph Dodds (LIB) | Stockton-on-Tees |
1819 | Sir Joseph Neale McKenna (HR) | Youghal |
1819 | Walter Rice Howell Powell (LIB) | Carmarthenshire |
1819 | Peter Alfred Taylor (LIB) | Leicester |
7 March 1819 | Frederick Pennington (LIB) | Stockport |
3 May 1819 | Hon Edward Frederic Leveson-Gower (LIB) | Bodmin |
4 June 1819 | Sir Thomas Bateson, Bt (CON) | Devizes |
19 June 1819 | Sir Charles Reed (LIB) | St Ives |
26 September 1819 | Sir Edward William Watkin (LIB) | Hythe |
30 September 1819 | William Cunliffe Brooks (CON) | Eastern Cheshire |
22 October 1819 | Sir Rainald Knightley, Bt (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
16 December 1819 | John Mulholland (CON) | Downpatrick |
1820 | Henry Edwards (LIB) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
1820 | Sir James Clarke Lawrence, Bt (LIB) | Lambeth |
1820 | Henry Brinsley Sheridan (LIB) | Dudley |
1820 | Edward John Synan (HR) | Limerick County |
18 January 1820 | Peter Rylands (LIB) | Burnley |
25 January 1820 | Alexander James Beresford Beresford-Hope (CON) | Cambridge University |
19 February 1820 | Rowland Winn (CON) | Northern Lincolnshire |
12 March 1820 | Albert Pell (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
21 April 1820 | Frederick Acclom Milbank (LIB) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
22 May 1820 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (CON) | Denbighshire |
August 1820 | William Henry Harrison-Broadley (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
22 September 1820 | Sir Henry Hervey Bruce, Bt (CON) | Coleraine |
5 October 1820 | Rt Hon James Stansfield (LIB) | Halifax |
10 October 1820 | Sir Walter Barttelot Barttelot, Bt (CON) | Western Sussex |
22 November 1820 | Bernhard Samuelson (LIB) | Banbury |
29 December 1820 | Sir Dudley Coutts Marjoribanks, Bt (LIB) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1821 | David Chadwick (LIB) | Macclesfield |
1821 | John Creemer Clarke (LIB) | Abingdon |
1821 | William Davies (LIB) | Pembrokeshire |
1821 | Joseph William Foley (LIB) | New Ross |
1821 | James Howard (LIB) | Bedfordshire |
1821 | Thomas Charles Thompson (LIB) | Durham |
7 January 1821 | Charles Cavendish Clifford (LIB) | Newport |
8 April 1821 | Thomas Blackburne Thornton Hildyard (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
15 April 1821 | Thomas William Evans (LIB) | Southern Derbyshire |
16 May 1821 | Frederick Thorpe Mappin (LIB) | East Retford |
26 May 1821 | Jacob Bright (LIB) | Manchester |
6 June 1821 | Thomas Richardson (LIB) | The Hartlepools |
27 June 1821 | Alexander Macdonald (LIB/LAB) | Stafford |
6 July 1821 | Henry Hussey Vivian (LIB) | Glamorganshire |
9 July 1821 | Rt Hon George Augustus Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (CON) | Whitehaven |
3 August 1821 | John Barran (LIB) | Leeds |
20 August 1821 | William Bromley Davenport (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
2 November 1821 | Lord Henry George Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Chichester |
6 December 1821 | ?neas John McIntyre (LIB) | Worcester |
14 December 1821 | Hon William Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
1822 | Eugene Collins (HR) | Kinsale |
1822 | John Dyson Hutchinson (LIB) | Halifax |
1822 | James Leahy (HR) | Kildare County |
1822 | Morgan Lloyd (LIB) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
1822 | Peter Stewart Macliver (LIB) | Plymouth |
2 February 1822 | John Skirrow Wright (LIB) | Nottingham |
16 February 1822 | Isaac Wilson (LIB) | Middlesbrough |
8 August 1822 | Arthur John Otway (LIB) | Rochester |
8 September 1822 | Joseph Pulley (LIB) | Hereford |
5 October 1822 | Edward Purcell Mulhallen Marum (HR (P)) | Kilkenny County |
3 November 1822 | Charles Mark Palmer (LIB) | Northern Durham |
13 November 1822 | William James Richmond Cotton (CON) | City of London |
1823 | Benjamin Armitage (LIB) | Salford |
1823 | Alfred Barnes (LIB) | Eastern Derbyshire |
1823 | Maurice Brooks (HR) | Dublin City |
1823 | Charles Conrad Adolphus du Bois de Ferrieres, Baron de Ferrieres (LIB) | Cheltenham |
1823 | Richard Lalor (HR) | Queen's County |
1823 | Peter McLagan (LIB) | Linlithgowshire |
1823 | Richard Moss (CON) | Winchester |
1823 | Sir Patrick O'Brien, Bt (HR) | King's County |
1823 | Patrick James Smyth (HR) | Tipperary County |
1823 | Mervin Herbert Nevil Story-Maskelyne (LIB) | Cricklade |
23 March 1823 | Prof James Edwin Thorold Rogers (LIB) | Southwark |
3 May 1823 | Sir James Macnaghten McGarel-Hogg, Bt (CON) | Truro |
4 May 1823 | William Shaw (HR) | Cork County |
14 May 1823 | Fairfax William Cartwright (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
14 May 1823 | Edward Leigh Pemberton (CON) | Eastern Kent |
30 May 1823 | Rt Hon Richard Assheton Cross (CON) | South Western Lancashire |
7 August 1823 | Robert Loder (CON) | Shoreham |
28 August 1823 | Hon Gerard James Noel (CON) | Rutlandshire |
14 September 1823 | Rt Hon William Patrick Adam (LIB) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
4 November 1823 | Charles Tennant (LIB) | Peeblesshire & Selkirkshire |
1824 | Sir George Campbell (LIB) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
1824 | Randle Joseph Feilden (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
1824 | William Findlater (LIB) | Monaghan County |
1824 | David James Jenkins (LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1824 | Rev John Kinnear (LIB) | Donegal County |
1824 | Robert Leake (LIB) | South Eastern Lancashire |
1824 | John Orrell Lever (HR) | Galway |
5 January 1824 | John Tomlinson Hibbert (LIB) | Oldham |
10 February 1824 | Samuel Plimsoll (LIB) | Derby |
14 February 1824 | Henry Samuel Wiggin (LIB) | Eastern Staffordshire |
24 February 1824 | John Dick Peddie (LIB) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
28 February 1824 | George Armitstead (LIB) | Dundee |
24 March 1824 | John Passmore Edwards (LIB) | Salisbury |
30 May 1824 | Thomas Knowles (CON) | Wigan |
15 September 1824 | Hon Francis Egerton (LIB) | Eastern Derbyshire |
8 November 1824 | Sir John George Tollemache Sinclair, Bt (LIB) | Caithness |
20 November 1824 | Francis Compton (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
30 November 1824 | Charles James Monk (LIB) | Gloucester |
12 December 1824 | William Joseph Corbet (HR) | Wicklow County |
1825 | Rt Hon William Edward Baxter (LIB) | Montrose District of Burghs |
1825 | Mordaunt Fenwick Bisset (CON) | Western Somerset |
1825 | James Alexander Campbell (CON) | Aberdeen & Glasgow Universities |
1825 | Charles Morgan Norwood (LIB) | Kingston upon Hull |
1825 | William Archer Redmond (HR) | Wexford |
1825 | James Cochran Stevenson (LIB) | South Shields |
1825 | Edward Whitley (CON) | Liverpool |
15 February 1825 | Hon Thomas Charles Bruce (CON) | Portsmouth |
26 February 1825 | Sir Henry William Peek, Bt (CON) | Mid Surrey |
28 March 1825 | Anthony John Mundella (LIB) | Sheffield |
21 May 1825 | Alexander Staveley Hill (CON) | Western Staffordshire |
24 May 1825 | Robert Jardine (LIB) | Dumfriesshire |
13 June 1825 | Lord Arthur John Edward Russell (LIB) | Tavistock |
14 June 1825 | Rt Hon William Henry Smith (CON) | Westminster |
26 June 1825 | Edward William Vernon Harcourt (CON) | Oxfordshire |
3 August 1825 | Sir Henry Thurstan Holland, Bt (CON) | Midhurst |
8 August 1825 | William Biddell (CON) | Western Suffolk |
2 September 1825 | Sir Philip John William Miles, Bt (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
2 September 1825 | William Nicholson (LIB) | Petersfield |
3 September 1825 | Sir Hardinge Stanley Giffard (CON) | Launceston |
17 September 1825 | Sir Donald Currie (LIB) | Perthshire |
25 September 1825 | George Woodyatt Hastings (LIB) | Eastern Worcestershire |
18 October 1825 | Rt Hon John George Dodson (LIB) | Chester |
20 October 1825 | William Agnew (LIB) | South Eastern Lancashire |
3 November 1825 | Alexander Brogden (LIB) | Wednesbury |
17 November 1825 | Sir Robert Bateson Harvey, Bt (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
25 December 1825 | Charles Edward Lewis (CON) | Londonderry City |
29 December 1825 | Sir Samuel Brise Ruggles-Brise (CON) | Eastern Essex |
1826 | John Aloysius Blake (HR) | Waterford County |
1826 | Daniel Grant (LIB) | Marylebone |
1826 | Mitchell Henry (HR) | Galway County |
1826 | Dr Robert Spencer Dyer Lyons (LIB) | Dublin City |
24 April 1826 | John Edmund Severne (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
8 May 1826 | George Osborne Morgan (LIB) | Denbighshire |
10 May 1826 | Charles Schreiber (CON) | Poole |
19 May 1826 | Rt Hon George Sclater Booth (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
8 June 1826 | Edward Temperley Gourley (LIB) | Sunderland |
22 June 1826 | Sir Charles Russell, Bt (CON) | Westminster |
8 September 1826 | James Porter Corry (CON) | Belfast |
18 September 1826 | Hon Charles William Wentworth-Fitzwilliam (LIB) | Malton |
26 September 1826 | Sir Henry John Selwyn-Ibbetson, Bt (CON) | Western Essex |
24 November 1826 | William Cornwallis Cartwright (LIB) | Oxfordshire |
8 December 1826 | Sir Edmund Anthony Harley Lechmere, Bt (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
25 December 1826 | William Withey Bramston Beach (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
1827 | Edward Falconer Litton (LIB) | Tyrone County |
1827 | Charles Magniac (LIB) | Bedford |
1827 | James Stewart (LIB) | Greenock |
January 1827 | Thomas Robinson (LIB) | Gloucester |
25 January 1827 | John Brinton (LIB) | Kidderminster |
5 February 1827 | William Holms (LIB) | Paisley |
7 March 1827 | Sir Henry Whatley Tyler (CON) | Harwich |
May 1827 | William Young Craig (LIB) | Northern Staffordshire |
29 May 1827 | Timothy Daniel Sullivan (HR (P)) | Westmeath County |
11 June 1827 | Rt Hon Robert Bourke (CON) | King's Lynn |
15 June 1827 | Robert Richardson-Gardner (CON) | Windsor |
25 June 1827 | Hugh Culling Eardley Childers (LIB) | Pontefract |
25 June 1827 | Maxwell Charles Close (CON) | Armagh County |
28 June 1827 | Stephen Williamson (LIB) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
19 July 1827 | Charles Savile Roundell (LIB) | Grantham |
13 September 1827 | Henry Windsor Villiers-Stuart (LIB) | Waterford County |
25 September 1827 | Alfred Illingworth (LIB) | Bradford |
14 October 1827 | Sir William George Granville Venables Vernon-Harcourt (LIB) | Oxford |
1828 | Joseph William Chitty (LIB) | Oxford |
1828 | David la Touche Colthurst (HR) | Cork County |
1828 | Charles Fraser-Mackintosh (LIB) | Inverness District of Burghs |
1828 | William Moore Johnson (LIB) | Mallow |
1828 | Charles James Watkin Williams (LIB) | Carnarvonshire |
c 1828 | Joseph Gillis Biggar (HR (P)) | Cavan County |
5 March 1828 | Sir Andrew Fairbairn (LIB) | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
24 March 1828 | Sir John Holker (CON) | Preston |
24 March 1828 | Walter John Stanton (LIB) | Stroud |
4 June 1828 | George Cubitt (CON) | Western Surrey |
23 June 1828 | Joseph Whitwell Pease (LIB) | Southern Durham |
28 July 1828 | William Fowler (LIB) | Cambridge |
2 August 1828 | Edward Aldam Leatham (LIB) | Huddersfield |
12 September 1828 | Robert Nicholas Fowler (CON) | City of London |
30 October 1828 | Sir Henry James (LIB) | Taunton |
19 December 1828 | William John Legh (CON) | Eastern Cheshire |
1829 | Garrett Michael Byrne (HR) | Wexford County |
1829 | Dr Andrew Commins (HR) | Roscommon County |
1829 | William Henry O'Sullivan (HR) | Limerick County |
1829 | Alexander Henry Ross (CON) | Maidstone |
1829 | Abel Smith (CON) | Hertfordshire |
1829 | Alexander Martin Sullivan (HR) | Louth County |
3 January 1829 | Sir Harcourt Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt (LIB) | Scarborough |
4 January 1829 | Sir William Earle Welby-Gregory, Bt (CON) | Southern Lincolnshire |
21 February 1829 | Rt Hon Mountstuart Elphinstone Grant Duff (LIB) | Elgin District of Burghs |
13 March 1829 | Sir Robert Jacob Buxton, Bt (CON) | Southern Norfolk |
11 April 1829 | Wentworth Blackett Beaumont (LIB) | Southern Northumberland |
29 April 1829 | Edward Hugessen Knatchbull-Hugessen (LIB) | Sandwich |
4 May 1829 | Sir John Heathcoat Heathcoat-Amory, Bt (LIB) | Tiverton |
1 June 1829 | Charles Stuart Parker (LIB) | Perth |
18 June 1829 | Robert Thornhagh Gurdon (LIB) | Southern Norfolk |
12 July 1829 | Hon William Henry Berkeley Portman (LIB) | Dorset |
14 July 1829 | James Carlile McCoan (HR) | Wicklow County |
20 July 1829 | Charles Henry Hopwood (LIB) | Stockport |
3 August 1829 | Arthur Wellesley Peel (LIB) | Warwick |
25 August 1829 | Robert Bownas Mackie (LIB) | Wakefield |
4 September 1829 | Sir Wilfrid Lawson, Bt (LIB) | Carlisle |
23 October 1829 | Sir John St Aubyn, Bt (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
16 November 1829 | John Glencairn Carter Hamilton (LIB) | Southern Lanarkshire |
18 November 1829 | Arthur Cohen (LIB) | Southwark |
1830 | Thomas Earp (LIB) | Newark-on-Trent |
1830 | Charles Harrison (LIB) | Bewdley |
1830 | Patrick Leopold Martin (HR) | Kilkenny County |
1830 | John Henry Puleston (CON) | Devonport |
30 January 1830 | Hon Thomas Francis Fremantle (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
3 February 1830 | Edward MacNaghten (CON) | Antrim County |
28 February 1830 | Robert Nigel Fitzhardinge Kingscote (LIB) | Western Gloucestershire |
9 April 1830 | Francis John Savile Foljambe (LIB) | East Retford |
26 April 1830 | Sir Charles Henry Mills, bt (CON) | Western Kent |
6 May 1830 | Samuel Whitbread (LIB) | Bedford |
9 May 1830 | William Mure (LIB) | Renfrewshire |
16 May 1830 | Henry Hartley Fowler (LIB) | Wolverhampton |
22 May 1830 | Edwyn Sherard Burnaby (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
31 May 1830 | William Langham Christie (CON) | Lewes |
13 June 1830 | Andrew Grant (LIB) | Leith District of Burghs |
14 June 1830 | Jeremiah James Colman (LIB) | Norwich |
18 June 1830 | Donald Horne Macfarlane (HR) | Carlow County |
18 June 1830 | Sir William Palliser (CON) | Taunton |
24 June 1830 | Charles Parker Butt (LIB) | Southampton |
6 August 1830 | Sir Henry Marsham Havelock-Allan, Bt (LIB) | Sunderland |
11 August 1830 | George Courtauld (LIB) | Maldon |
1 September 1830 | William Henry Wills (LIB) | Coventry |
20 September 1830 | Edward James Reed (LIB) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
21 September 1830 | John Holms (LIB) | Hackney |
12 October 1830 | Sir Henry Drummond Wolff (CON) | Portsmouth |
22 November 1830 | Justin McCarthy (HR) | Longford County |
12 December 1830 | William Coddington (CON) | Blackburn |
1831 | George de la Poer Beresford (CON) | Armagh City |
1831 | Richard Frederick Fotheringham Campbell (LIB) | Ayr District of Burghs |
1831 | Thomas Eustace Smith (LIB) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
10 January 1831 | Christopher Sykes (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
15 January 1831 | Claud Alexander (CON) | Southern Ayrshire |
16 January 1831 | Rt Hon Dudley Francis Stuart Ryder, Viscount Sandon (CON) | Liverpool |
3 February 1831 | Sir Henry Wilmot, Bt (CON) | Southern Derbyshire |
16 May 1831 | Thomas Charles Baring (CON) | Southern Essex |
12 June 1831 | George John Shaw-Lefevre (LIB) | Reading |
22 June 1831 | William Shepherd Allen (LIB) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
9 July 1831 | Joseph Cowen (LIB) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
23 July 1831 | Sir Henry Mather Jackson, Bt (LIB) | Coventry |
10 August 1831 | George Joachim Goschen (LIB) | Ripon |
17 August 1831 | John McLaren (LIB) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
18 August 1831 | Ernest Noel (LIB) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
14 September 1831 | Sir John William Ramsden, Bt (LIB) | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
12 October 1831 | Hugh Shield (LIB) | Cambridge |
9 November 1831 | Henry du Pre Labouchere (LIB) | Northampton |
2 December 1831 | Jesse Collings (LIB) | Ipswich |
5 December 1831 | Robert Tweedie Middleton (LIB) | Glasgow |
30 December 1831 | Sir James John Trevor Lawrence, Bt (CON) | Mid Surrey |
1832 | James William Barclay (LIB) | Forfarshire |
1832 | John Kynaston Cross (LIB) | Bolton |
1832 | Lewis Fry (LIB) | Bristol |
1832 | Charles Nicholas Warton (CON) | Bridport |
1832 | Benjamin Thomas Williams (LIB) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
17 January 1832 | Hon Wilbraham Egerton (CON) | Mid Cheshire |
14 March 1832 | Richard Horner Paget (CON) | Mid Somerset |
15 March 1832 | William Woodall (LIB) | Stoke-on-Trent |
16 April 1832 | Robert James Loyd-Lindsay (CON) | Berkshire |
19 May 1832 | James Watney (CON) | Eastern Surrey |
30 May 1832 | John Compton Lawrance (CON) | Southern Lincolnshire |
4 July 1832 | Hon Wilbraham Frederick Tollemache (CON) | Western Cheshire |
6 July 1832 | Leonard Henry Courtney (LIB) | Liskeard |
2 August 1832 | Lord Henry Frederick Thynne (CON) | Southern Wiltshire |
5 November 1832 | Lord Henry John Montagu-Douglas-Scott (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
10 November 1832 | Charles Arthur Russell (LIB) | Dundalk |
1833 | Harry Tichborne Davenport (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
1833 | Edward Johnson (LIB) | Exeter |
1833 | Robert Laycock (LIB) | Northern Lincolnshire |
1833 | Francis O'Beirne (HR) | Leitrim County |
22 April 1833 | Charles Henry Wilson (LIB) | Kingston upon Hull |
28 May 1833 | Arthur Arnold (LIB) | Salford |
22 July 1833 | Thomas Clement Cobbold (CON) | Ipswich |
23 July 1833 | Rt Hon Spencer Compton Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington (LIB) | North Eastern Lancashire |
23 July 1833 | Rt Hon Spencer Compton Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington (LIB) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
11 August 1833 | Charles Seely (LIB) | Nottingham |
26 August 1833 | Prof Henry Fawcett (LIB) | Hackney |
29 August 1833 | Horace Davey (LIB) | Christchurch |
26 September 1833 | Charles Bradlaugh (LIB) | Northampton |
12 October 1833 | Thomas Alexander Dickson (LIB) | Dungannon |
28 December 1833 | Walter Wren (LIB) | Wallingford |
1834 | John Daly (HR (P)) | Cork City |
1834 | Alexander George Dickson (CON) | Dover |
1834 | William Thackeray Marriott (LIB) | Brighton |
17 February 1834 | Michael Biddulph (LIB) | Herefordshire |
24 April 1834 | Lord Eustace Henry Brownlow Gascoyne-Cecil (CON) | Western Essex |
24 May 1834 | Hon Frederic Courtenay Morgan (CON) | Monmouthshire |
4 June 1834 | Arthur Pendarves Vivian (LIB) | Western Cornwall |
18 June 1834 | Lord Charles William Brudenell-Bruce (LIB) | Marlborough |
2 July 1834 | Stuart Rendel (LIB) | Montgomeryshire |
14 October 1834 | Edmund Hegan Kennard (CON) | Lymington |
5 November 1834 | Edward Brydges Willyams (LIB) | Truro |
1835 | Jonathan Frederick Cheetham (LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
1835 | Robert Peter Laurie (CON) | Canterbury |
1835 | John Roberts (LIB) | Flint District of Boroughs |
30 January 1835 | Hon Percy Scawen Wyndham (CON) | Western Cumberland |
20 February 1835 | George Henry Finch (CON) | Rutlandshire |
24 February 1835 | John Gilbert Talbot (CON) | Oxford University |
12 March 1835 | Hon George Herbert Windsor Windsor-Clive (CON) | Ludlow |
5 April 1835 | Donald Cameron (CON) | Inverness-shire |
25 April 1835 | William Amhurst Tyssen-Amherst (CON) | Western Norfolk |
29 April 1835 | William Willis (LIB) | Colchester |
8 May 1835 | Robert William Duff (LIB) | Banffshire |
11 May 1835 | Hon William Edwardes, Baron Kensington (LIB) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
24 May 1835 | John Eldon Gorst (CON) | Chatham |
3 June 1835 | Edmond Robert Wodehouse (LIB) | Bath |
11 July 1835 | Sir Edmund Filmer, Bt (CON) | Mid Kent |
26 July 1835 | John William Mellor (LIB) | Grantham |
9 August 1835 | Sir Arthur Divett Hayter, Bt (LIB) | Bath |
24 September 1835 | Sir Henry Fletcher, Bt (CON) | Horsham |
11 October 1835 | Hon Sidney Carr Glyn (LIB) | Shaftesbury |
23 October 1835 | William Grantham (CON) | Eastern Surrey |
20 December 1835 | Sir David Wedderburn, bt (LIB) | Haddington District of Burghs |
1836 | Henry Joseph Gill (HR (P)) | Westmeath County |
1836 | Frank Henderson (LIB) | Dundee |
1836 | Thomas Russell (LIB) | Bute |
25 January 1836 | John Reginald Yorke (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
11 February 1836 | Thomas Brassey (LIB) | Hastings |
25 February 1836 | Vaughan Hanning Vaughan-Lee (CON) | Western Somerset |
18 April 1836 | Hon Henry Frederick Cowper (LIB) | Hertfordshire |
23 April 1836 | Frederick Andrew Inderwick (LIB) | Rye |
1 May 1836 | Theodore Fry (LIB) | Darlington |
21 June 1836 | Dr Robert Farquharson (LIB) | Western Aberdeenshire |
8 July 1836 | Joseph Chamberlain (LIB) | Birmingham |
9 July 1836 | Henry Campbell-Bannerman (LIB) | Stirling District of Burghs |
13 July 1836 | Owen Lewis Cope Williams (CON) | Great Marlow |
24 July 1836 | Hon Anthony Evelyn Melbourne Ashley (LIB) | Isle of Wight |
5 September 1836 | John Maxwell Heron-Maxwell (LIB) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
27 October 1836 | Sir Baldwin Leighton, Bt (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
30 November 1836 | Lord Frederick Charles Cavendish (LIB) | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
1837 | Philip Callan (HR) | Louth County |
1837 | John Givan (LIB) | Monaghan County |
1837 | Thomas Greer (CON) | Carrickfergus |
28 January 1837 | Rt Hon Lord Richard de Aquila Grosvenor (LIB) | Flintshire |
19 February 1837 | John Allan Rolls (CON) | Monmouthshire |
26 March 1837 | Thomas Thornhill (CON) | Western Suffolk |
6 June 1837 | Sir John Henry Kennaway, Bt (CON) | Eastern Devon |
13 July 1837 | Marston Clarke Buszard (LIB) | Stamford |
3 August 1837 | Lewis Pugh Pugh (LIB) | Cardiganshire |
7 August 1837 | Sir William Hart Dyke, Bt (CON) | Mid Kent |
4 September 1837 | Rt Hon Edward Gibson (CON) | Dublin University |
12 September 1837 | Arthur Pease (LIB) | Whitby |
2 October 1837 | Daniel Rowlinson Ratcliff (LIB) | Evesham |
13 October 1837 | Stanley Leighton (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
23 October 1837 | Rt Hon Sir Michael Edward Hicks Beach, Bt (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
24 October 1837 | John Slagg (LIB) | Manchester |
2 November 1837 | Farrer Herschell (LIB) | Durham |
12 November 1837 | Michael Arthur Bass (LIB) | Eastern Staffordshire |
12 November 1837 | Thomas Burt (LIB/LAB) | Morpeth |
1838 | John Philip Nolan (HR) | Galway County |
28 January 1838 | Lord Edward Cavendish (LIB) | Northern Derbyshire |
5 April 1838 | Arthur Loftus Tottenham (CON) | Leitrim County |
10 May 1838 | James Bryce (LIB) | Tower Hamlets |
14 July 1838 | Thomas William Boord (CON) | Greenwich |
20 July 1838 | George Otto Trevelyan (LIB) | Hawick District of Burghs |
22 July 1838 | Edward Hamer Carbutt (LIB) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
21 August 1838 | Sir Richard Courtenay Musgrave, Bt (CON) | Eastern Cumberland |
11 October 1838 | Edward Birkbeck (CON) | Northern Norfolk |
18 October 1838 | William Napleton Molesworth-St Aubyn (CON) | Helston |
19 November 1838 | Charles Thomson Ritchie (CON) | Tower Hamlets |
3 December 1838 | Rt Hon David Robert Plunket (CON) | Dublin University |
1839 | George Errington (HR) | Longford County |
17 January 1839 | Sir Robert Alfred Cunliffe, Bt (LIB) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
21 January 1839 | George Thomas John Sotheron-Estcourt (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
28 February 1839 | John Carpenter Garnier (CON) | Southern Devon |
29 March 1839 | Montague John Guest (LIB) | Wareham |
16 May 1839 | Hon Edward Lyulph Stanley (LIB) | Oldham |
22 May 1839 | Piers Egerton-Warburton (CON) | Mid Cheshire |
15 June 1839 | Denzil Roberts Onslow (CON) | Guildford |
13 July 1839 | Edward George Henry Montagu, Viscount Hinchingbrooke (CON) | Huntingdon |
14 July 1839 | Ion Trant Hamilton (CON) | Dublin County |
12 August 1839 | Sir George Macpherson Grant, Bt (LIB) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
5 September 1839 | Sir Rowland Blennerhassett, Bt (HR) | Kerry County |
16 October 1839 | John Henry Crichton, Viscount Crichton (CON) | Fermanagh County |
9 December 1839 | Thomas Frederick Halsey (CON) | Hertfordshire |
1840 | Roger Leigh (CON) | Rochester |
1840 | Denis Maurice O'Conor (HR) | Sligo County |
1840 | William Henry O'Shea (HR (P)) | Clare County |
1840 | Henry Thomson (CON) | Newry |
9 February 1840 | Frederick William Brook Thellusson, Baron Rendlesham (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
12 February 1840 | Charles Donaldson-Hudson (CON) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
16 February 1840 | William Lawies Jackson (CON) | Leeds |
16 March 1840 | William Thomas Makins (CON) | Southern Essex |
29 March 1840 | Edward Heneage (LIB) | Great Grimsby |
7 April 1840 | Sir Joseph Russell Bailey, Bt (CON) | Herefordshire |
13 April 1840 | Henry Broadhurst (LIB/LAB) | Stoke-on-Trent |
20 May 1840 | Hon Henry Strutt (LIB) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
28 May 1840 | William Ernest Brymer (CON) | Dorchester |
3 June 1840 | William Henry Gladstone (LIB) | Eastern Worcestershire |
14 July 1840 | Henry Arthur Brassey (LIB) | Sandwich |
24 August 1840 | David MacIver (CON) | Birkenhead |
24 September 1840 | Hon Edward Stanhope (CON) | Mid Lincolnshire |
20 October 1840 | Henry de Worms, Baron de Worms (CON) | Greenwich |
8 November 1840 | Sir Nathaniel Meyer de Rothschild, Bt (LIB) | Aylesbury |
22 December 1840 | Henry Chaplin (CON) | Mid Lincolnshire |
26 December 1840 | Hon William Henry Wentworth-Fitzwilliam (LIB) | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
1841 | James Chaine (CON) | Antrim County |
1841 | Charles Henry Meldon (HR) | Kildare County |
1841 | William Edwin Price (LIB) | Tewkesbury |
1841 | John Pennington Thomasson (LIB) | Bolton |
15 January 1841 | Rt Hon Frederick Arthur Stanley (CON) | Northern Lancashire |
17 January 1841 | Thomas Lea (LIB) | Donegal County |
2 May 1841 | Henry Robert Brand (LIB) | Stroud |
15 May 1841 | Thomas William Chester-Master (CON) | Cirencester |
19 June 1841 | William Pleydell-Bouverie, Viscount Folkestone (CON) | Southern Wiltshire |
5 August 1841 | Sir Frederick John William Johnstone, Bt (CON) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
7 November 1841 | Daniel FitzGerald Gabbett (HR) | Limerick City |
18 December 1841 | Dr Charles Cameron (LIB) | Glasgow |
1842 | David Ainsworth (LIB) | Western Cumberland |
1842 | Charles Dawson (HR (P)) | Carlow |
1842 | Sir John James Ennis, Bt (LIB) | Athlone |
1842 | Charles Joseph Fay (HR) | Cavan County |
1842 | Joseph Firth Bottomley Firth (LIB) | Chelsea |
1842 | Joseph Johnson Leeman (LIB) | York |
1842 | Bernard Charles Molloy (HR) | King's County |
1842 | Richard O'Shaughnessy (HR) | Limerick City |
1842 | Walter Powell (CON) | Malmesbury |
1842 | George Edward Price (CON) | Devonport |
5 February 1842 | Robert William Cochran-Patrick (CON) | Northern Ayrshire |
26 March 1842 | William Sproston Caine (LIB) | Scarborough |
6 April 1842 | James Round (CON) | Eastern Essex |
25 July 1842 | Sir Matthew White Ridley, Bt (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
30 July 1842 | Hamar Alfred Bass (LIB) | Tamworth |
3 August 1842 | Cecil Theodore Weld-Forester (CON) | Wenlock |
5 September 1842 | Frederick St John Newdigate Barne (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
26 December 1842 | James Rankin (CON) | Leominster |
30 August 1843 | Cyril Flower (LIB) | Brecon |
4 September 1843 | Jabez Spencer Balfour (LIB) | Tamworth |
4 September 1843 | Sir Charles Wentworth Dilke, Bt (LIB) | Chelsea |
25 September 1843 | Richard Knight Causton (LIB) | Colchester |
2 November 1843 | John Robert Hollond (LIB) | Brighton |
1844 | John Francis Smithwick (HR) | Kilkenny City |
1 January 1844 | Hon Thomas Charles Agar-Robartes (LIB) | Eastern Cornwall |
11 February 1844 | Thomas Taylour, Earl of Bective (CON) | Westmorland |
7 March 1844 | Francis Monckton (CON) | Western Staffordshire |
11 April 1844 | Alexander Hargreaves Brown (LIB) | Wenlock |
6 May 1844 | William Fuller-Maitland (LIB) | Brecknockshire |
13 May 1844 | George William Elliot (CON) | Northallerton |
17 September 1844 | Percy Broderick Bernard (CON) | Bandon |
1 October 1844 | Arthur O'Connor (HR) | Queen's County |
18 November 1844 | George Edmund Milnes Monckton-Arundell, Viscount Galway (CON) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
1845 | John Barry (HR) | Wexford County |
1845 | James Joseph O'Kelly (HR) | Roscommon County |
8 January 1845 | Sir Herbert Eustace Maxwell, Bt (CON) | Wigtownshire |
3 February 1845 | George Cecil Orlando Bridgeman, Viscount Newport (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
27 February 1845 | Hon Alfred Erskine Gathorne-Hardy (CON) | Canterbury |
28 July 1845 | Hon William Henry Peregrine Carington (LIB) | Wycombe |
30 August 1845 | Sir Henry Meysey Thompson, Bt (LIB) | Knaresborough |
21 September 1845 | Hon John Charles Dundas (LIB) | Richmond |
30 September 1845 | Henry Bernhard Samuelson (LIB) | Frome |
4 November 1845 | Charles Nicholas Paul Phipps (CON) | Westbury |
17 December 1845 | Rt Hon Lord George Francis Hamilton (CON) | Middlesex |
21 December 1845 | Lowry Egerton Cole, Viscount Cole (CON) | Enniskillen |
27 December 1845 | Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox, Earl of March (CON) | Western Sussex |
29 December 1845 | Edmund William Dwyer Gray (HR) | Carlow County |
1846 | William Henry Foster (CON) | Bridgnorth |
7 February 1846 | James Nicholson Richardson (LIB) | Armagh County |
13 February 1846 | John O'Connor Power (HR) | Mayo County |
25 March 1846 | Walter Henry James (LIB) | Gateshead |
1 April 1846 | Hon Lewis Payn Dawnay (CON) | Thirsk |
3 April 1846 | Robert Threshie Reid (LIB) | Hereford |
6 April 1846 | Philip Wroughton (CON) | Berkshire |
7 April 1846 | Charles Cecil Cotes (LIB) | Shrewsbury |
29 May 1846 | Rt Hon Henry George Percy, Earl Percy (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
19 June 1846 | Lord Edmond George Petty-Fitzmaurice (LIB) | Calne |
27 June 1846 | Charles Stewart Parnell (HR) | Cork City |
27 June 1846 | Charles Stewart Parnell (HR) | Meath County |
27 June 1846 | Charles Stewart Parnell (HR) | Mayo County |
28 July 1846 | Lord Arthur William Hill (CON) | Down County |
9 October 1846 | Frank Hugh O'Cahan O'Donnell (HR) | Dungarvan |
21 October 1846 | Hon Edward Henry Trafalgar Digby (CON) | Dorset |
7 November 1846 | Cecil George Savile Foljambe (LIB) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
18 November 1846 | Henry Stafford Northcote (CON) | Exeter |
17 December 1846 | Hon Arthur Ralph Douglas Elliot (LIB) | Roxburghshire |
1847 | William Edward Briggs (LIB) | Blackburn |
29 January 1847 | John William Ramsay, Baron Ramsay (LIB) | Liverpool |
13 February 1847 | Frederick Archibald Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
11 May 1847 | William Stephen Gore-Langton (CON) | Mid Somerset |
28 July 1847 | James Ludovic Lindsay, Baron Lindsay (CON) | Wigan |
5 August 1847 | Francis William Buxton (LIB) | Andover |
27 October 1847 | William James Ingram (LIB) | Boston |
21 November 1847 | Sir William Hovell Browne ffolkes, Bt (LIB) | King's Lynn |
1848 | Edmund Leamy (HR (P)) | Waterford City |
1848 | Thomas Sexton (HR) | Sligo County |
5 April 1848 | William Copeland Borlase (LIB) | Eastern Cornwall |
16 May 1848 | William Henry Fellowes (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
25 July 1848 | Arthur James Balfour (CON) | Hertford |
29 July 1848 | Hon Bernard Edward Barnaby Fitzpatrick (CON) | Portarlington |
15 September 1848 | Hon Frederick Stephen Archibald Hanbury-Tracy (LIB) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
5 October 1848 | Thomas Power O'Connor (HR) | Galway |
1849 | Count Arthur John Moore (HR) | Clonmel |
13 February 1849 | Lord Randolph Henry Spencer-Churchill (CON) | Woodstock |
26 February 1849 | William Hood Walrond (CON) | Eastern Devon |
12 May 1849 | Hon Beilby Lawley (LIB) | Chester |
8 July 1849 | Edward Marjoribanks (LIB) | Berwickshire |
24 August 1849 | Ellis Ashmead-Bartlett (CON) | Eye |
5 September 1849 | Ralph Creyke (LIB) | York |
20 December 1849 | Brownlow Henry George Cecil, Baron Burghley (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
1850 | Robert Henry Metge (HR) | Meath County |
12 May 1850 | Charles Benjamin Bright McLaren (LIB) | Stafford |
22 July 1850 | Rowland Ponsonby Blennerhassett (HR) | Kerry County |
11 August 1850 | Ashton Wentworth Dilke (LIB) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
6 December 1850 | Francis George Baring, Viscount Baring (LIB) | Winchester |
1851 | Charles James Murray (CON) | Hastings |
1851 | Richard Power (HR) | Waterford City |
1851 | George Hampden Whalley (LIB) | Peterborough |
6 May 1851 | William Heneage Legge, Viscount Lewisham (CON) | Western Kent |
30 June 1851 | Hon Reginald Baliol Brett (LIB) | Penryn & Falmouth |
20 July 1851 | Cromartie Sutherland-Leveson-Gower, Marquess of Stafford (LIB) | Sutherland |
1 September 1851 | Hon Gilbert Henry Chandos Leigh (LIB) | Southern Warwickshire |
4 September 1851 | John Dillon (HR) | Tipperary County |
15 September 1851 | Charles Beilby Stuart-Wortley (CON) | Sheffield |
11 October 1851 | Lord Douglas William Cope Gordon (LIB) | Huntingdonshire |
21 October 1851 | Aretas Akers-Douglas (CON) | Eastern Kent |
28 November 1851 | Albert Henry George Grey (LIB) | Southern Northumberland |
28 November 1851 | Edward Stafford Howard (LIB) | Eastern Cumberland |
4 December 1851 | Hon Robert Preston Bruce (LIB) | Fife |
1852 | Hon William John Wentworth-Fitzwilliam (Ind LIB) | Peterborough |
16 April 1852 | George William Francis Sackville Russell, Marquess of Tavistock (LIB) | Bedfordshire |
16 July 1852 | Charles Stewart Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh (CON) | Down County |
1 August 1852 | William Reginald Duncombe, Viscount Helmsley (CON) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
18 December 1852 | Hon Rupert Clement George Carington (LIB) | Buckinghamshire |
3 February 1853 | George William Erskine Russell (LIB) | Aylesbury |
9 February 1853 | Francis Richard Charles Guy Greville, Baron Brooke (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
20 February 1853 | Hon Sidney Herbert (CON) | Wilton |
9 March 1853 | Lord Colin Campbell (LIB) | Argyll |
4 November 1853 | William Summers (LIB) | Stalybridge |
13 July 1854 | Walter Hume Long (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
19 June 1855 | Hon Frederick William Lambton (LIB) | Southern Durham |
30 October 1855 | William Henry Grenfell (LIB) | Salisbury |
19 January 1856 | Newton Wallop, Viscount Lymington (LIB) | Barnstaple |
29 July 1856 | Richard Fort (LIB) | Clitheroe |
14 December 1856 | Hon William St John Fremantle Brodrick (CON) | Western Surrey |
4 March 1857 | Henry Haughton Reynolds-Moreton, Baron Moreton (LIB) | Western Gloucestershire |
30 October 1857 | Charles Robert Spencer (LIB) | Northern Northamptonshire |