Gilbert John Acland-Troyte | Tiverton |
Rt Hon Sir James Tynte Agg-Gardner | Cheltenham |
Charles Ainsworth | Bury |
James Henry Sutherland Aitken | Nelson & Colne |
Irving James Albery | Gravesend |
Ernest Edward Alexander | Leyton East |
Sir William Alexander | Glasgow Central |
John Sandeman Allen | Liverpool West Derby |
Sir William James Allen | Armagh |
Rt Hon Leopold Charles Maurice Stennett Amery | Birmingham Sparkbrook |
Reginald Vincent Kempenfelt Applin | Enfield |
Sir Martin Archer-Shee | Peckham |
Rt Hon Wilfrid William Ashley | New Forest & Christchurch |
Ellis Ashmead-Bartlett | Hammersmith North |
Frederick Wolfe Astbury | Salford West |
Hon John Jacob Astor | Dover |
Viscountess Nancy Witcher Langhorne Astor | Plymouth Sutton |
Cyril Atkinson | Altrincham |
Sir Herbert Austin | Birmingham King's Norton |
Hon Charles William Baillie-Hamilton | Peebles & Southern Midlothian |
Rt Hon Sir John Lawrence Baird, Bt | Ayr District of Burghs |
Rt Hon Stanley Baldwin | Bewdley |
George Balfour | Hampstead |
Harold Harington Balfour | West Ham Stratford |
Reginald Mitchell Banks | Swindon |
Charles Malcolm Barclay-Harvey | Kincardine & Western Aberdeenshire |
George Barnes | Preston |
Richard Whieldon Barnett | St Pancras South West |
Sir Harry Barnston, Bt | Eddisbury |
Allen Algernon Bathurst, Baron Apsley | Southampton |
Albert Edward Baucher | Jarrow |
Tufton Percy Hamilton Beamish | Lewes |
Allan Beaton | Edinburgh Central |
Michael Wentworth Beaumont | Forest of Dean |
Lionel Beaumont Thomas | Pontypool |
Hon Sir William Gervase Beckett, Bt | Leeds North |
Carlyon Wilfroy Bellairs | Maidstone |
Sir Arthur Shirley Benn | Plymouth Drake |
Albert James Bennett | Nottingham Central |
Sir George Andreas Berry | Combined Scottish Universities |
Albert Bethel | Eccles |
Henry Bucknall Betterton | Rushcliffe |
John Dearman Birchall | Leeds North East |
Ernest Roy Bird | Skipton |
Sir Robert Bland Bird, Bt | Wolverhampton West |
Sir George Rowland Blades, Bt | Epsom |
Francis Nicholas Blundell | Ormskirk |
Robert John Graham Boothby | Eastern Aberdeenshire |
Robert Croft Bourne | Oxford |
Sir Thomas Vansittart Bowater, Bt | City of London |
George Robert Harland Bowden | North Eastern Derbyshire |
George Edward Wentworth Bowyer | Buckingham |
Archibald Boyd Boyd-Carpenter | Coventry |
Prof Sir John Rose Bradford | London University |
Albert Newby Braithwaite | Elland |
William Brass | Clitheroe |
Sir Henry Leonard Campbell Brassey, Bt | Peterborough |
Mitford Brice | Willesden West |
Rt Hon William Clive Bridgeman | Oswestry |
William James Harold Briggs | Manchester Blackley |
Richard George Briscoe | Cambridgeshire |
Sir Harry Ernest Brittain | Acton |
Clement Edmund Royds Brocklebank | Nottingham East |
Hon Anne Gwendolyn Brodrick | Denbigh |
Christopher Robert Ingham Brooke | Pontefract |
George Humphrey Maurice Broun-Lindsay | Glasgow Partick |
Howard Clifton Brown | Newbury |
Henry Rhodes Brown | Hemsworth |
Sir Henry Cecil Buckingham | Guildford |
Rt Hon Sir William James Bull, Bt | Hammersmith South |
Harold Malcolm Bullock | Waterloo |
Sir Alan Hughes Burgoyne | Aylesbury |
Edward Maurice Burke Roche, Lord Fermoy | King's Lynn |
John Bedford Burman | Birmingham Duddeston |
Charles Dennistoun Burney | Uxbridge |
Henry Walter Burton | Sudbury |
Sir Robert Burton Chadwick | Wallasey |
Sir George Geoffrey Gilbert Butler | Cambridge University |
Sir Alfred Butt | Balham & Tooting |
Hon Edward Cecil George Cadogan | Finchley |
Edward Taswell Campbell | Camberwell North West |
James Dales Cassels | Leyton West |
Sir Henry Strother Cautley, Bt | East Grinstead |
Hon Edward William Spencer Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington | Western Derbyshire |
Lord Henry Cavendish-Bentinck | Nottingham South |
William Arthur Henry Cavendish-Bentinck, Marquess of Titchfield | Newark |
Sir Charles William Cayzer, Bt | City of Chester |
Sir Herbert Robin Cayzer, Bt | Portsmouth South |
Victor Alexander Cazalet | Chippenham |
Rt Hon Sir Evelyn Cecil | Birmingham Aston |
Rt Hon Lord Hugh Richard Heathcote Cecil | Oxford University |
Rt Hon Arthur Neville Chamberlain | Birmingham Ladywood |
Rt Hon Joseph Austen Chamberlain | Birmingham West |
Sir Samuel Chapman | Edinburgh South |
John Charteris | Dumfriesshire |
Sir Harry Warden Stanley Chilcott | Liverpool Walton |
Hon Thomas Pitt Hamilton Cholmondeley | Leek |
James Archibald Christie | Southern Norfolk |
Sir Arthur Charles Churchman, Bt | Woodbridge |
Reginald George Clarry | Newport |
George Christopher Clayton | Widnes |
Douglas Clifton-Brown | Hexham |
Sir Cyril Stephen Cobb | Fulham West |
Hon Archibald Douglas Cochrane | Eastern Fife |
George Kynaston Cockerill | Reigate |
Jack Benn Brunel Cohen | Liverpool Fairfield |
William Philip Colfox | Western Dorset |
Frank Collis | Hanley |
Sir William Martin Conway | Combined English Universities |
Thomas Russell Albert Mason Cook | Northern Norfolk |
John Smedley Cooke | Birmingham Deritend |
Alfred Duff Cooper | Oldham |
William Cope | Llandaff & Barry |
James Brown Couper | Glasgow Maryhill |
John Sewell Courtauld | Chichester |
George Loyd Courthope | Rye |
Sir William Henry Cowan | Islington North |
Rt Hon Charles Curtis Craig | Antrim |
Ernest Craig | Crewe |
Rt Hon Sir Henry Craik | Combined Scottish Universities |
Lord Colum Edmund Crichton-Stuart | Northwich |
Sir Henry Page Croft, Bt | Bournemouth |
Charles Williamson Crook | East Ham North |
Chichester de Windt Crookshank | Berwickshire & Haddingtonshire |
Harry Frederick Comfort Crookshank | Gainsborough |
Joseph Herbert Cunliffe | Bolton |
Alec Stratford Cunningham-Reid | Warrington |
Sir Henry Honywood Curtis-Bennett | Chelmsford |
Francis Richard Henry Penn Curzon, Viscount Curzon | Battersea South |
Godfrey Dalrymple-White | Southport |
Sir Davison Alexander Dalziel, Bt | Brixton |
John Colin Campbell Davidson | Hemel Hempstead |
Sir John Humphrey Davidson | Fareham |
Dr Arthur Vernon Davies | Royton |
Edward Davies | Workington |
George Frederick Davies | Yeovil |
Sir Thomas Davies | Cirencester & Tewkesbury |
Sir William Henry Davison | Kensington South |
Sir Philip Dawson | Lewisham West |
Sir Walter de Frece | Blackpool |
Arthur Wellesley Dean | Holland with Boston |
Richard Storry Deans | Sheffield Park |
George Denson | Blaydon |
James Archibald St George Fitzwarenne Despencer-Robertson | Islington West |
Arthur Carlyne Niven Dixey | Penrith & Cockermouth |
Rt Hon Herbert Dixon | Belfast East |
John Bigelow Dodge | Mile End |
Edward Doran | West Ham Silvertown |
Cedric Drewe | South Molton |
Charles Garfield Lott du Cann | Rotherhithe |
Clarence Ivor Alistair Dubs | Southern Ayrshire |
Robert Anthony Eden | Warwick & Leamington |
Albert James Edmondson | Banbury |
Walter Elliot Elliot | Glasgow Kelvingrove |
Robert Geoffrey Ellis | Wakefield |
John Francis Ashley Erskine, Lord Erskine | Weston-super-Mare |
James Malcolm Monteith Erskine | Westminster St Georges |
David John Evans | Pontypridd |
Henry Arthur Evans | Cardiff South |
William Lindsay Everard | Melton |
Rt Hon Bolton Meredith Eyres-Monsell | Evesham |
Stephen Ian Fairbairn | Burnley |
James Griffyth Fairfax | Norwich |
Sir Bertram Godfrey Falle, Bt | Portsmouth North |
Sir Charles Fausset Falls | Fermanagh & Tyrone |
Guy Dalrymple Fanshawe | Western Stirlingshire |
Wilfred Barnard Faraday | Sheffield Attercliffe |
Hugh Ferguson | Motherwell |
Edward Brocklehurst Fielden | Manchester Exchange |
Samuel Finburgh | Salford North |
Hon Francis Marion Bates Fisher | Newcastle upon Tyne Central |
Rt Hon Edward Algernon FitzRoy | Daventry |
David Pinkerton Fleming | Dunbartonshire |
Benjamin Thomas Graham Ford | Leeds South |
Patrick Johnstone Ford | Edinburgh North |
Charles Leolin Forestier-Walker | Monmouth |
Sir Harry Seymour Foster | Portsmouth Central |
Arthur Charles Fox-Davies | Merthyr |
Charles Talbot Foxcroft | Bath |
William Jocelyn Ian Fraser | St Pancras North |
Francis Edward Fremantle | St Albans |
Edmund Vivian Gabriel | Ince |
Anthony Gadie | Bradford Central |
James Francis Wallace Galbraith | Eastern Surrey |
Sir Francis John Childs Ganzoni | Ipswich |
Percy George Gates | Kensington North |
Andrew Hamilton Gault | Taunton |
Sir Guy Reginald Archer Gaunt | Buckrose |
Lancelot Evelyn Gaunt | Kingston-upon-Hull Central |
Robert Gee | Bosworth |
Andrew Dewar Gibb | Hamilton |
Rt Hon George Abraham Gibbs | Bristol West |
Rt Hon Sir John Gilmour, Bt | Glasgow Pollok |
Samuel Gluckstein | Plymouth Devonport |
Ralph George Campbell Glyn | Abingdon |
Sir Park Goff | Cleveland |
Donald Arthur Gooch | Woolwich East |
Sir Robert Vaughan Gower | Hackney Central |
John Grace | Wirral |
Henry Archibald Roger Graham | West Bromwich |
James Augustus Grant | Southern Derbyshire |
Sir Nicholas Grattan Grattan-Doyle | Newcastle upon Tyne North |
Walter Greaves-Lord | Norwood |
William Pomeroy Crawford Greene | Worcester |
William Greenwood | Stockport |
Edward Charles Grenfell | City of London |
John Gretton | Burton |
Herbert Brent Grotrian | Kingston-upon-Hull South West |
David Alexander Guild | Glasgow Springburn |
Hon Rupert Edward Cecil Lee Guinness, Viscount Elveden | Southend-on-Sea |
Rt Hon Walter Edward Guinness | Bury St Edmunds |
Derrick Wellesley Gunston | Thornbury |
Dame Helen Charlotte Isabella Gwynne-Vaughan | Camberwell North |
Douglas Hewitt Hacking | Chorley |
Sir Frederick Hall, Bt | Dulwich |
Walter d'Arcy Hall | Breconshire & Radnorshire |
Gordon Ralph Hall-Caine | Eastern Dorset |
Sir Collingwood George Clement Hamilton | Lincoln |
Samuel Schofield Hammersley | Stockport |
Cecil Hanbury | Northern Dorset |
Charles Lionel Hanington | Mansfield |
Patrick Joseph Henry Hannon | Birmingham Moseley |
James Hargreaves | Deptford |
Albert Harland | Sheffield Ecclesall |
Hon Esmond Cecil Harmsworth | Isle of Thanet |
Gerald Joseph Cuthbert Harrison | Bodmin |
George Harvey | Kennington |
Samuel Emile Harvey | Totnes |
Henry Cobden Haslam | Horncastle |
John Haslam | Westhoughton |
Arthur Hassam | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
John Anthony Hawke | St Ives |
Cuthbert Morley Headlam | Barnard Castle |
Robert Ronald Henderson | Henley |
Vivian Leonard Henderson | Bootle |
Arthur Pelham Heneage | Louth |
Sir Sydney Herbert Holcroft Henn | Blackburn |
George Richard James Hennessy | Winchester |
Sir Arthur John Henniker-Hughan, Bt | Galloway |
Dennis Henry Herbert | Watford |
Sidney Herbert | Scarborough & Whitby |
Prof William Albert Samuel Hewins | Swansea West |
Enoch Hill | Huddersfield |
Harold Arthur Hill | Bow & Bromley |
Sir Samuel Hill Hill-Wood, Bt | High Peak |
Cecil Hilton | Bolton |
Rt Hon Sir Samuel John Gurney Hoare, Bt | Chelsea |
Charles Hodgkinson | Penistone |
Rt Hon Sir Douglas McGarel Hogg | St Marylebone |
Sir Gerald Fitzroy Hohler | Rochester Gillingham |
Sir Arthur Richard Holbrook | Basingstoke |
Sir Arthur Edward Aveling Holland | Northampton |
Frank Henry Holmes | Manchester Platting |
Herbert Paton Holt | West Ham Upton |
Cornelius William James Homan | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Arthur Oswald James Hope | Nuneaton |
Sir Harry Hope | Forfarshire |
Rt Hon James Fitzalan Hope | Sheffield Central |
John Wells Wainwright Hopkins | St Pancras South East |
James Nockells Horlick | Gloucester |
Rt Hon Sir Robert Stevenson Horne | Glasgow Hillhead |
Hon Donald Sterling Palmer Howard | Northern Cumberland |
Samuel Howard | Wallsend |
Tom Forrest Howard | Islington South |
Charles Kenneth Howard-Bury | Wolverhampton Bilston |
Austin Uvedale Morgan Hudson | Hackney North |
Robert Spear Hudson | Whitehaven |
Hilda Hulse | Derby |
Sir George Hopwood Hume | Greenwich |
Sir William Ellis Hume-Williams, Bt | Bassetlaw |
Sir Aylmer Gould Hunter-Weston | Bute & Northern Ayrshire |
Percy Angier Hurd | Devizes |
Gerald Berkeley Hurst | Manchester Moss Side |
George Aitken Clark Hutchison | Northern Midlothian |
Sir Edward Maugar Iliffe, Bt | Tamworth |
Sir Thomas Walker Hobart Inskip | Bristol Central |
Hon Francis Stanley Jackson | Howdenshire |
Sir Henry Jackson | Wandsworth Central |
Albert Edward Jacob | Liverpool East Toxteth |
Hon Cuthbert James | Bromley |
George William Symonds Jarrett | Edmonton |
Alfred Roger Jephcott | Birmingham Yardley |
Thomas Edward Jesson | Rochdale |
George William Henry Jones | Stoke Newington |
Mary Latchford Kingsmill Jones | Manchester Ardwick |
Rt Hon Sir William Joynson-Hicks, Bt | Twickenham |
Alfred Ravenscroft Kennedy | Preston |
Philip Percy Kenyon-Slaney | Tavistock |
James Kidd | Linlithgowshire |
Guy Molesworth Kindersley | Hitchin |
Henry Douglas King | Paddington South |
Sir Clement Kinloch-Cooke | Cardiff East |
Sir Alfred William Fortescue Knox | Wycombe |
Joseph Quinton Lamb | Stone |
Benjamin Garnet Lampard-Vachell | Wednesbury |
Sir William Lane Mitchell | Streatham |
George Richard Lane-Fox | Barkston Ash |
Jack Lazarus | Lambeth North |
Sir John Leigh, Bt | Clapham |
David Alexander Robert Lindsay, Baron Balniel | Lonsdale |
John Jestyn Llewellin | Southwark North |
Cyril Edward Lloyd | Dudley |
Rt Hon Sir George Ambrose Lloyd | Eastbourne |
Geoffrey William Lloyd | Southwark South East |
Rt Hon Sir Philip Lloyd-Greame | Hendon |
Godfrey Lampson Tennyson Locker-Lampson | Wood Green |
Oliver Stillingworth Locker-Lampson | Birmingham Handsworth |
John de Vere Loder | Leicester East |
Herbert William Looker | South Eastern Essex |
Lewis Lougher | Cardiff Central |
Sir Francis William Lowe, Bt | Birmingham Edgbaston |
Sir Hugh Vere Huntly Duff Lucas-Tooth, Bt | Isle of Ely |
Sir Richard Harman Luce | Derby |
Lawrence Roger Lumley | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
Sir Robert John Lynn | Belfast West |
Charles Glen MacAndrew | Kilmarnock |
Peter Drummond Macdonald | Isle of Wight |
Robert MacDonald | Glasgow Cathcart |
Ian MacIntyre | Edinburgh West |
Maurice Harold Macmillan | Stockton-on-Tees |
Hon Sir Malcolm Martin Macnaghten | Londonderry |
Frederick Alexander Macquisten | Argyll |
Alexander Munro MacRobert | Eastern Renfrewshire |
John MacRobert | Western Fife |
Ernest Makins | Knutsford |
Patrick Bernard Malone | Tottenham South |
Sir Mervyn Edward Manningham-Buller, Bt | Kettering |
Henry David Reginald Margesson | Rugby |
Sir John Arthur Ransome Marriott | York |
Glyn Keith Murray Mason | Croydon North |
Arthur Silvester Matthews | Doncaster |
David Patrick Maxwell Fyfe | Wigan |
Michael Dodds McCarthy | Chester-le-Street |
Thomas Edward McConnell | Belfast North |
Maurice James McCracken | Glasgow Bridgeton |
Hon Angus McDonnell | Dartford |
Robert McLaren | Rutherglen |
Alan McLean | South Western Norfolk |
Robert McLellan | Glasgow Gorbals |
Rt Hon Ronald John McNeill | Canterbury |
Richard James Meller | Mitcham |
Frank Boyd Merriman | Manchester Rusholme |
Sir Frank Cecil Meyer, Bt | Great Yarmouth |
Mary Katharine Middleton | Wansbeck |
John Maurice Reid Miller | Glasgow Shettleston |
Thomas Miller-Jones | Limehouse |
Charles Black Milne | Edinburgh East |
Stephen Mitchell | Lanark |
William Foot Mitchell | Saffron Walden |
Sir William Lowson Mitchell-Thomson, Bt | Croydon South |
George Gibson Mitcheson | Bradford South |
Rt Hon Thomas Moles | Belfast South |
Walter John Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Earl of Dalkeith | Roxburghshire & Selkirkshire |
Hon Sir Newton James Moore | Richmond (Surrey) |
Thomas Cecil Russell Moore | Coatbridge |
John Theodore Cuthbert Moore-Brabazon | Rochester Chatham |
Walter Grant Peterson Morden | Brentford & Chiswick |
Hugh Morrison | Salisbury |
William Shepherd Morrison | Western Isles |
Sir Arthur Clive Morrison-Bell, Bt | Honiton |
Walter Black Munro | Dumbarton District of Burghs |
Charles Kenneth Murchison | Huntingdonshire |
Sir Joseph Nall | Manchester Hulme |
Ernest Thomas Neathercoat | Gower |
Sir Frank Nelson | Stroud |
Reginald James Neville Neville | Eastern Norfolk |
Sir Robert Hunt Stapylton Dudley Lydston Newman, Bt | Exeter |
Sir George Douglas Cochrane Newton | Cambridge |
Otho William Nicholson | Westminster Abbey |
William Graham Nicholson | Petersfield |
Rt Hon Sir Herbert Nield | Ealing |
Charles Louis Nordon | Southwark Central |
Charles Patrick Norman | Bethnal Green South West |
Ellis Nuttall | Birkenhead West |
Terence James O'Connor | Luton |
Rt Hon Robert William Hugh O'Neill | Antrim |
Thomas Oakley | The Wrekin |
Sir Charles William Chadwick Oman | Oxford University |
Hon William George Arthur Ormsby-Gore | Stafford |
Edwin Owen | Leigh |
Roundell Cecil Palmer, Viscount Wolmer | Aldershot |
William Edwin Pease | Darlington |
Sir John de Fonblanque Pennefather, Bt | Liverpool Kirkdale |
Frederick George Penny | Kingston-upon-Thames |
Frederick George Penny | West Ham Plaistow |
Lord Eustace Sutherland Campbell Percy | Hastings |
Edwin King Perkins | Southampton |
Thomas Probert Perks | Keighley |
William George Perring | Paddington North |
Basil Edward Peto | Barnstaple |
Geoffrey Kelsall Peto | Frome |
Hilton Philipson | Gateshead |
Mabel Philipson | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Douglas Percival Pielou | Stourbridge |
Marshall James Pike | Smethwick |
George Pilcher | Penryn & Falmouth |
Sir Philip Edward Pilditch | Spelthorne |
Margaret Evelyn Pilkington | St Helens |
Hon Thomas Hall Rokeby Plumer | Shipley |
Sir John Cecil Power, Bt | Wimbledon |
Assheton Pownall | Lewisham East |
William Preston | Walsall |
Charles William Mackay Price | Pembrokeshire |
James Alexander Pringle | Fermanagh & Tyrone |
Edmund Ashworth Radford | Salford South |
Henry Victor Alpin MacKinnon Raikes | Ilkeston |
Walter Raine | Sunderland |
Eugene Joseph Squire Hargreaves Ramsden | Bradford North |
Ralph Albert Raphael | Wellingborough |
Rt Hon John Frederick Peel Rawlinson | Cambridge University |
Alfred Cooper Rawson | Brighton |
David Douglas Reid | Down |
John Rumney Remer | Macclesfield |
Sir James Farquharson Remnant, Bt | Holborn |
Alexander Frederick Gordon Renton | Leeds West |
Gervais Squire Chittick Rentoul | Lowestoft |
John Wells Reynolds | Don Valley |
Hon Charles Arthur Uryan Rhys | Romford |
Sir Frederick Gill Rice | Harwich |
Sir Philip Wigham Richardson | Chertsey |
Peter Denniston Ridge-Beedle | Glasgow Camlachie |
Ernest Handforth Goodman Roberts | Flintshire |
Samuel Roberts | Hereford |
Leonard Ropner | Sedgefield |
Ronald Deane Ross | Seaham |
Gwilym Rowlands | Caerphilly |
Edward Archibald Ruggles-Brise | Maldon |
Alexander West Russell | Tynemouth |
Dudley Ryder, Viscount Sandon | Shrewsbury |
Frank Gibbs Rye | Loughborough |
Isidore Salmon | Harrow |
Arthur Michael Samuel | Farnham |
Samuel Samuel | Putney |
Dr Laura Stewart Sandeman | Aberdeen North |
Rt Hon Sir Robert Arthur Sanders, Bt | Wells |
Sir Frank Bernard Sanderson, Bt | Darwen |
Sir Philip Albert Gustave David Sassoon, Bt | Hythe |
Samuel Servington Savery | Holderness |
Sir Leslie Frederic Scott | Liverpool Exchange |
Barratt Carrington Sellars | Manchester Gorton |
Archibald Douglas MacInnes Shaw | Western Renfrewshire |
Geoffrey Reginald Devereux Shaw | Sowerby |
Helen Brown Shaw | Bothwell |
Walter William Shaw | Westbury |
Sir Berkeley Digby George Sheffield, Bt | Brigg |
Matthew Sheppard | Sheffield Brightside |
Ernest Whittome Shepperson | Leominster |
John Sherwood-Kelly | Clay Cross |
Very Rev John Morrow Simms | Down |
Thomas Sinclair | Queen's University of Belfast |
Frederick Walter Skelsey | Dewsbury |
Archibald Noel Skelton | Perth |
Robert Workman Smith | Central Aberdeenshire |
Neville Woodford Smith-Carington | Rutland & Stamford |
Waldron Smithers | Chislehurst |
Annesley Ashworth Somerville | Windsor |
Daniel Gerald Somerville | Barrow-in-Furness |
Herbert Henry Spender-Clay | Tonbridge |
Sir Alexander Sprot, Bt | Northern Lanarkshire |
Edward Montagu Cavendish Stanley, Baron Stanley | Fylde |
Hon George Frederick Stanley | Willesden East |
Harry Stanley | Glasgow Govan |
Hon Oliver Frederick George Stanley | Westmorland |
Samuel Strang Steel | Ashford |
Sir Arthur Herbert Drummond Ramsay Steel-Maitland, Bt | Birmingham Erdington |
Lady Katharine Marjory Stewart Murray, Duchess of Atholl | Kinross & Western Perthshire |
Alexander Nairne Stewart-Sandeman | Middleton & Prestwich |
William Henry Stott | Birkenhead East |
Sir Thomas Joseph Strangman | Wolverhampton East |
Sidney Richard Streatfeild | Durham |
Sir Gerald Strickland | Lancaster |
Hon James Gray Stuart | Moray & Nairnshire |
Herbert Walter Styles | Sevenoaks |
Murray Fraser Sueter | Hertford |
Sir Wilfrid Hart Sugden | The Hartlepools |
Herbert Conyers Surtees | Spennymoor |
Sir Frederick Hugh Sykes | Sheffield Hallam |
Robert Inigo Tasker | Islington East |
Ernest Augustus Taylor | Finsbury |
Henry John Temple | Rotherham |
William Temple | Newcastle upon Tyne East |
William Paterson Templeton | Banffshire |
Luke Thompson | Sunderland |
Frederick Charles Thomson | Aberdeen South |
Wallace Thorneycroft | Cannock |
Fred Thorpe | Colne Valley |
Thomas Edward Thorpe | Manchester Clayton |
Norman Graham Thwaites | Sheffield Hillsborough |
John Abraham Tinné | Liverpool Wavertree |
Rt Hon George Clement Tryon | Brighton |
Rt Hon Edward Garth Turnour, Earl Winterton | Horsham & Worthing |
Edmund Russborough Turton | Thirsk & Malton |
William Charles Arcedeckne Vanneck, Baron Huntingfield | Eye |
Robert Vaughan | Merionethshire |
Kenyon Pascoe Vaughan-Morgan | Fulham East |
Clifford Vernon | Newcastle upon Tyne West |
Robert Waddington | Rossendale |
Frances Richard Wade | Rother Valley |
David Euan Wallace | Hornsey |
Frederick William Wallace | Dundee |
Albert Lambert Ward | Kingston-upon-Hull North West |
Irene Mary Bewick Ward | Morpeth |
John Ralph Patientins Warde-Aldam | Middlesbrough East |
John Sydney Wardlaw-Milne | Kidderminster |
William Ward Warner | Mid Bedfordshire |
Sir Victor Alexander George Anthony Warrender, Bt | Grantham |
Charles Waterhouse | Leicester South |
Sir Francis Watson | Pudsey & Otley |
Rt Hon William Watson | Carlisle |
James Alexander Wood Watts | Newton |
Dr Thomas Watts | Manchester Withington |
William Harcourt Webb | Kingswinford |
Sydney Richard Wells | Bedford |
Granville Charles Hastings Wheler | Faversham |
Thomas White | Liverpool West Toxteth |
Alfred Martyn Williams | Northern Cornwall |
Charles Williams | Torquay |
Daniel Charles Williams | Liverpool Edge Hill |
Herbert Geraint Williams | Reading |
Sir Charles Henry Wilson | Leeds Central |
Murrough John Wilson | Richmond (Yorks) |
Roderick Roy Wilson | Lichfield |
Lewis Phillips Winby | Harborough |
George Windsor-Clive | Ludlow |
Sir Fredric Wise | Ilford |
Walter James Womersley | Grimsby |
Brooks Crompton Wood | Bridgwater |
Rt Hon Edward Frederick Linley Wood | Ripon |
Edmund Walter Hanbury Wood | Stalybridge & Hyde |
Sir Howard Kingsley Wood | Woolwich West |
Herbert Charles Woodcock | Liverpool Everton |
Alexander Lexy Koch Worsthorne | Farnworth |
Rt Hon Sir Laming Worthington-Evans, Bt | Colchester |
Herbert Wragg | Belper |
Robert Daniel Thwaites Yerburgh | Southern Dorset |