Edward Henry A'Court | Tamworth |
Hon William Henry Ashe A'Court-Holmes | Isle of Wight |
Sir Thomas Dyke Acland, bt | Northern Devon |
Thomas Dyke Acland | Western Somerset |
James du Pre Alexander, Viscount Alexander | Tyrone County |
Richard Alsager | Eastern Surrey |
Hon Henry Hugh Arbuthnot | Kincardineshire |
Mervyn Edward Archdall | Fermanagh County |
Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Baron Ashley | Dorset |
Hon Anthony Henry Ashley-Cooper | Dorchester |
Matthias Attwood | Whitehaven |
Matthias Wolverley Attwood | Greenwich |
William Bagge | Western Norfolk |
Hon William Bagot | Denbighshire |
Joseph Bailey | Worcester |
Hugh Duncan Baillie | Honiton |
Edward Baker | Wilton |
Hon Francis Baring | Thetford |
Henry Bingham Baring | Marlborough |
Hon William Bingham Baring | Northern Staffordshire |
John Barneby | Eastern Worcestershire |
Sir Edward Barnes | Sudbury |
William Keppel Barrington, Viscount Barrington | Berkshire |
John Bateman | Tralee |
Sir Robert Bateson, bt | Londonderry County |
Matthew Bell | Southern Northumberland |
Charles Augustus Bennet, Viscount Ossulston | Northern Northumberland |
Montagu Bertie, Baron Norreys | Oxfordshire |
Richard Bethell | East Riding, Yorkshire |
John Ireland Blackburne | Warrington |
William Seymour Blackstone | Wallingford |
James Blair | Wigtownshire |
Richard Blakemore | Wells |
Arthur Blennerhassett | Kerry County |
Henry George Boldero | Chippenham |
William Bolling | Bolton |
Peter Borthwick | Evesham |
James Bradshaw | Canterbury |
Thomas William Bramston | Southern Essex |
Henry Broadley | East Riding, Yorkshire |
Henry Broadwood | Bridgwater |
John Studholme Brownrigg | Boston |
Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce | Marlborough |
Richard Plantagenet Temple Nugent Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, Marquess of Chandos | Buckinghamshire |
Sir Francis Burdett, bt | Northern Wiltshire |
Sir Charles Merrik Burrell, bt | Shoreham |
Henry Negus Burroughs | Eastern Norfolk |
John Hales Calcraft | Wareham |
Sir Stratford Canning | King's Lynn |
William Ralph Cartwright | Southern Northamptonshire |
Lord William George Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck | King's Lynn |
Thomas Chaplin | Stamford |
Aaron Chapman | Whitby |
Thomas William Chester Master | Cirencester |
Henry John Chetwynd Talbot, Viscount Ingestre | Southern Staffordshire |
George Augustus Frederic Child-Villiers, Viscount Villiers | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
Alexander William Chisholm | Inverness-shire |
Robert Adam Christopher | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
William Lyde Wiggett Chute | Western Norfolk |
Hon Robert Henry Clive | Southern Shropshire |
Christopher William Codrington | Eastern Gloucestershire |
Hon Arthur Henry Cole | Enniskillen |
William Willoughby Cole, Viscount Cole | Fermanagh County |
John Campbell Colquhoun | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
Henry Combe Compton | Southern Hampshire |
Edward Michael Conolly | Donegal County |
Edward Joshua Cooper | Sligo County |
Sir Charles Henry Coote, bt | Queen's County |
William Taylor Copeland | Stoke-on-Trent |
Philip Courtenay | Bridgwater |
Cresswell Cresswell | Liverpool |
Joseph Cripps | Cirencester |
John Hume Cust, Viscount Alford | Bedfordshire |
Sir Adolphus John Dalrymple, bt | Brighton |
George Darby | Eastern Sussex |
Daniel Higford Davall Burr | Hereford |
John Davenport | Stoke-on-Trent |
Hon George Lionel Dawson-Damer | Portarlington |
Spencer Horsey de Horsey | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
Quintin Dick | Maldon |
Benjamin Disraeli | Maidstone |
Abel Rous Dottin | Southampton |
Sir Charles Eurwicke Douglas | Warwick |
William Dowdeswell | Tewkesbury |
Thomas Duffield | Abingdon |
William Stratford Dugdale | Northern Warwickshire |
Hon Arthur Duncombe | East Retford |
Hon William Duncombe | North Riding, Yorkshire |
Sir John Eardley Eardley-Wilmot, bt | Northern Warwickshire |
James Buller East | Winchester |
Richard Jefferson Eaton | Cambridgeshire |
Rt Hon Lord Francis Egerton | Southern Lancashire |
Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, bt | Southern Cheshire |
William Tatton Egerton | Northern Cheshire |
Edward Granville Eliot, Baron Eliot | Eastern Cornwall |
John Ellis | Newry |
Thomas Grimston Bucknall Estcourt | Oxford University |
Edward Basil Farnham | Northern Leicestershire |
Robert Farrand | Stafford |
William Feilden | Blackburn |
Edward Fellowes | Huntingdonshire |
George James Finch-Hatton, Viscount Maidstone | Northern Northamptonshire |
Hon Henry FitzRoy | Lewes |
John Willis Fleming | Southern Hampshire |
Edward Thomas Foley | Herefordshire |
Sir William Webb Follett | Exeter |
William Forbes | Stirlingshire |
Sir Thomas Francis Fremantle, bt | Buckingham |
James William Freshfield | Penryn & Falmouth |
Henry Gally Knight | Northern Nottinghamshire |
James Milnes Gaskell | Wenlock |
Sir William Richard Powlett Geary, bt | Western Kent |
William Ewart Gladstone | Newark-on-Trent |
Sir Stephen Richard Glynne, bt | Flintshire |
Ambrose Goddard | Cricklade |
Richard Godson | Kidderminster |
Hon William Gordon | Aberdeenshire |
Rt Hon Henry Goulburn | Cambridge University |
Hon Francis William Grant | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
Thomas Greene | Lancaster |
Thomas Grimsditch | Macclesfield |
Hon Edward Harbottle Grimston | St Albans |
James Walter Grimston, Viscount Grimston | Hertfordshire |
Robert Blagden Hale | Western Gloucestershire |
Henry Halford | Southern Leicestershire |
James Halse | St Ives |
Sir James John Hamilton, bt | Sudbury |
George Granville Vernon Harcourt | Oxfordshire |
George Simon Harcourt | Buckinghamshire |
Rt Hon Sir Henry Hardinge | Launceston |
Sir George Harpur-Crewe, bt | Southern Derbyshire |
Thomas Hawkes | Dudley |
Sir Edmund Samuel Hayes, bt | Donegal County |
Sir William Heathcote, bt | Northern Hampshire |
John Henniker, Baron Henniker | Eastern Suffolk |
Edward Herbert, Viscount Clive | Ludlow |
Hon Sidney Herbert | Southern Wiltshire |
Rt Hon John Charles Herries | Harwich |
Frederick William Hervey, Earl Jermyn | Bury St Edmunds |
Peter Hesketh-Fleetwood | Preston |
Arthur Wills Blundell Sandys Trumbull Windsor Hill, Earl of Hillsborough | Down County |
Sir Rowland Hill, bt | Northern Shropshire |
Hon Arthur Hill Trevor | Durham |
Frederick Hodgson | Barnstaple |
Richard Hodgson | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
John Hodgson Hinde | Newcastle upon Tyne |
James Weir Hogg | Beverley |
William Holmes | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
George William Hope | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
Henry Thomas Hope | Gloucester |
Hon James Hope | Linlithgowshire |
John James Hope Johnstone | Dumfriesshire |
Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham | Leominster |
Thomas Houldsworth | Northern Nottinghamshire |
George Houstoun | Renfrewshire |
Hon William Howard | Sutherland |
William Bulkeley Hughes | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
Francis Hurt | Southern Derbyshire |
Robert Ingham | South Shields |
Sir Robert Harry Inglis, bt | Oxford University |
Samuel Irton | Western Cumberland |
John Irving | Antrim County |
Joseph Devonsher Jackson | Bandon |
Sir Walter Charles James, bt | Kingston upon Hull |
Richard Jenkins | Shrewsbury |
Sir William George Hylton Jolliffe, bt | Petersfield |
John Jones | Carmarthenshire |
Theobald Jones | Londonderry County |
Wilson Jones | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
Henry Kemble | Eastern Surrey |
David Guardi Ker | Downpatrick |
Sir Edward Kerrison, bt | Eye |
Peter Kirk | Carrickfergus |
Rt Hon Sir Edward Knatchbull, bt | Eastern Kent |
Sir Charles Knightley, bt | Southern Northamptonshire |
Thomas Knox, Viscount Northland | Dungannon |
George Lane Fox | Beverley |
Hon William Saunders Sebright Lascelles | Wakefield |
Hon Charles Evan Law | Cambridge University |
Rt Hon Thomas Langlois Lefroy | Dublin University |
Lord Arthur Lennox | Chichester |
Wyndham Lewis | Maidstone |
Hon Henry Thomas Liddell | Northern Durham |
Edward Litton | Coleraine |
Alexander Macdonald Lockhart | Lanarkshire |
Robert Hart Logan | Western Suffolk |
Walter Long | Northern Wiltshire |
Rt Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry | Tyrone County |
Hon Henry Cecil Lowther | Westmorland |
John Henry Lowther | York |
William Lowther, Viscount Lowther | Westmorland |
Edward Lucas | Monaghan County |
William Heald Ludlow Bruges | Bath |
Hon Henry Beauchamp Lygon | Western Worcestershire |
Thomas Mackenzie | Ross & Cromarty |
William Forbes Mackenzie | Peeblesshire |
William Alexander Mackinnon | Lymington |
Donald Maclean | Oxford |
Charles Cecil John Manners, Marquess of Granby | Stamford |
Lord Charles Henry Somerset Manners | Northern Leicestershire |
Thomas Marsland | Stockport |
George Marton | Lancaster |
Thomas Philip Maunsell | Northern Northamptonshire |
Henry Maxwell | Cavan County |
Henry Meynell | Lisburn |
Philip William Skinner Miles | Bristol |
William Miles | Eastern Somerset |
William Henry Miller | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
Thomas Milner Gibson | Ipswich |
Richard Monckton Milnes | Pontefract |
Thomas Gybbon Monypenny | Rye |
Sir John Mordaunt, bt | Southern Warwickshire |
Charles Morgan Robinson Morgan | Brecon |
William David Murray, Viscount Stormont | Perthshire |
John Neeld | Cricklade |
Joseph Neeld | Chippenham |
John Iltyd Nicholl | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
Sir Gerard Noel Noel, bt | Rutlandshire |
Hon John Bruce Richard O'Neill | Antrim County |
William Ormsby Gore | Northern Shropshire |
John Ralph Ormsby-Gore | Carnarvonshire |
Hugh Owen Owen | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
Sir John Owen, bt | Pembrokeshire |
Charles William Packe | Southern Leicestershire |
John Somerset Pakington | Droitwich |
George Palmer | Southern Essex |
Robert Palmer | Berkshire |
Montague Edmund Newcombe Parker | Southern Devon |
Robert Townley Parker | Preston |
Thomas Augustus Wolstenholme Parker | Oxfordshire |
Jonathan Peel | Huntingdon |
Sir Robert Peel, bt | Tamworth |
Henry Pelham Clinton, Earl of Lincoln | Southern Nottinghamshire |
Thomas Pemberton | Ripon |
Alexander Perceval | Sligo County |
Hon George James Perceval | Western Surrey |
Henry Peyton | Woodstock |
Rt Hon Joseph Planta | Hastings |
John Pemberton Plumptre | Eastern Kent |
Frederick Polhill | Bedford |
Sir John Walter Pollen, bt | Andover |
Sir Frederick Pollock | Huntingdon |
William Edward Powell | Cardiganshire |
Winthrop Mackworth Praed | Aylesbury |
Richard Price | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
Alexander Pringle | Selkirkshire |
Sir Hugh Purves-Hume-Campbell, bt | Berwickshire |
Philip Pusey | Berkshire |
Rt Hon Sir William Rae, bt | Bute |
James Andrew Ramsay, Baron Ramsay | Haddingtonshire |
Sir John Rae Reid, bt | Dover |
Richard Richards | Merionethshire |
William Rickford | Aylesbury |
Lancelot Rolleston | Southern Nottinghamshire |
Rt Hon Sir George Henry Rose | Christchurch |
Charles Gray Round | Northern Essex |
John Round | Maldon |
Robert Rushbrooke | Western Suffolk |
George Rushout-Bowles | Evesham |
Dudley Ryder, Viscount Sandon | Liverpool |
George John Frederick Sackville, Viscount Cantelupe | Helston |
Richard Sanderson | Colchester |
Hon James Yorke Scarlett | Guildford |
Hon Robert Campbell Scarlett | Norwich |
Rt Hon Frederick Shaw | Dublin University |
Thomas Sheppard | Frome |
Evelyn John Shirley | Southern Warwickshire |
Charles de Laet Waldo Sibthorp | Lincoln |
Sir George Sinclair, bt | Caithness |
Abel Smith | Hertfordshire |
Rt Hon Edward George Geoffrey Smith Stanley, Baron Stanley | Northern Lancashire |
Sir George Henry Smyth, bt | Colchester |
John Somers Somers-Cocks, Viscount Eastnor | Reigate |
Lord Granville Charles Henry Somerset | Monmouthshire |
Thomas Henry Sutton Sotheron | Devizes |
Sir Samuel Thomas Spry | Bodmin |
Horace St Paul | Eastern Worcestershire |
Philip Henry Stanhope, Viscount Mahon | Hertford |
Edward Stanley | Western Cumberland |
Frederick William Robert Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh | Down County |
John Stewart | Lymington |
Henry Stuart | Bedford |
Henry Charles Sturt | Dorset |
Rt Hon Sir Edward Burtenshaw Sugden | Ripon |
William Thompson | Sunderland |
George Thornhill | Huntingdonshire |
Hon Frederick James Tollemache | Grantham |
Sir Frederick William Trench | Scarborough |
Hon George Rice-Rice Trevor | Carmarthenshire |
Sir John Tyssen Tyrell, bt | Northern Essex |
Henry Vane, Earl of Darlington | Southern Shropshire |
Sir Charles Broke Vere | Eastern Suffolk |
William Verner | Armagh County |
Granville Harcourt Vernon | East Retford |
John Ennis Vivian | Truro |
Charles Baring Wall | Guildford |
Glynne Earle Welby | Grantham |
Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester | Wenlock |
Arthur Richard Wellesley, Marquess of Douro | Norwich |
Thomas Charlton Whitmore | Bridgnorth |
William Wilberforce | Kingston upon Hull |
Hon Richard Bootle Wilbraham | Southern Lancashire |
Robert Williams | Dorchester |
Thomas Peers Williams | Great Marlow |
Rt Hon Charles Watkin Williams Wynn | Montgomeryshire |
Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt | Denbighshire |
John Wilson Patten | Northern Lancashire |
Richard Wingfield, Viscount Powerscourt | Bath |
Edmond Wodehouse | Eastern Norfolk |
Thomas Wood | Brecknockshire |
Thomas Wood | Middlesex |
Wadham Wyndham | Salisbury |
Edward Richard William Wyndham-Quin, Viscount Adare | Glamorganshire |
Sir John Buller Yarde-Buller, bt | Southern Devon |
Hon Eliot Thomas Yorke | Cambridgeshire |
John Young | Cavan County |
Sir William Laurence Young, bt | Buckinghamshire |