| John Attwood (Peelite) | Harwich |
| Martin Joseph Blake (Irish Repeal) | Galway |
| William Bowles (CON) | Launceston |
| Edward Drake Brockman (Whig) | Hythe |
| Lord John Ludford Chichester (Peelite) | Belfast |
| William Collins (Whig) | Warwick |
| William Cripps (CON) | Cirencester |
| John Thomas Devereux (Irish Repeal) | Wexford |
| George Dodd (CON) | Maidstone |
| John Duncuft (Peelite) | Oldham |
| Francis Plunkett Dunne (Whig) | Portarlington |
| John Evans (Whig) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
| Matthew Forster (Whig) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
| John Greene (Irish Repeal) | Kilkenny County |
| John Hall (CON) | Buckingham |
| Robert Keating (Irish Repeal) | Waterford County |
| Charles Carroll MacTavish (Irish Repeal) | Dundalk |
| Nicholas Maher (Irish Repeal) | Tipperary County |
| John Masterman (CON) | City of London |
| Philip William Skinner Miles (CON) | Bristol |
| Alexander Raphael (Whig) | St Albans |
| Francis Rufford (CON) | Worcester |
| Rt Hon Andrew Rutherfurd (Whig) | Leith District of Burghs |
| Henry Stuart (CON) | Bedford |
| Robert James Tennent (Whig) | Belfast |
| George Traill (Whig) | Caithness |
| John Williams (Chartist) | Macclesfield |
1768 | John Benbow (CON) | Dudley |
May 1770 | William Joseph Denison (Whig) | Western Surrey |
13 September 1771 | Thomas Houldsworth (CON) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
12 February 1773 | William Busfeild (Whig) | Bradford |
20 May 1773 | John Benett (Whig) | Southern Wiltshire |
24 May 1774 | Sir Charles Merrik Burrell, bt (CON) | Shoreham |
1 June 1774 | Pryse Pryse (Whig) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
6 April 1775 | Edward William Wynne Pendarves (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
8 August 1775 | Richard Blakemore (CON) | Wells |
9 October 1775 | Rt Hon Charles Watkin Williams Wynn (CON) | Montgomeryshire |
1776 | Thomas Law Hodges (Whig) | Western Kent |
1776 | William Nugent MacNamara (Irish Repeal) | Clare County |
1776 | Sir John Lord Owen, bt (Peelite) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
30 July 1776 | Sir Edward Kerrison, bt (CON) | Eye |
22 January 1777 | Joseph Hume (Radical) | Montrose District of Burghs |
7 May 1777 | Augustus Eliott Fuller (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
18 May 1778 | Edward George Barnard (Radical) | Greenwich |
November 1778 | Rt Hon John Charles Herries (CON) | Stamford |
14 March 1779 | William Ormsby Gore (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
1780 | Hon Henry Hugh Arbuthnot (CON) | Kincardineshire |
c 1780 | Harry Spencer Waddington (CON) | Western Suffolk |
7 May 1780 | James Loch (Whig) | Wick District of Burghs |
14 May 1780 | Rt Hon Sir Thomas Frankland Lewis, Bt (Peelite) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
24 October 1780 | Lord Charles Henry Somerset Manners (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
1781 | William Sharman Crawford (Radical) | Rochdale |
1781 | William Morison (Whig) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
1781 | Henry William Tancred (Whig) | Banbury |
c 1781 | George Richard Robinson (Peelite) | Poole |
2 January 1781 | William Ord (Whig) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
30 January 1781 | Sir Charles Knightley, bt (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
1 April 1781 | Thomas Thornely (Radical) | Wolverhampton |
13 April 1781 | Sir John Hope, Bt (CON) | Edinburghshire |
26 May 1781 | Sir George Thomas Staunton, bt (Whig) | Portsmouth |
16 October 1781 | Thomas Philip Maunsell (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
c 1782 | Benjamin Bond Cabbell (CON) | Boston |
25 October 1782 | Sir William Verner, Bt (CON) | Armagh County |
26 November 1782 | Sir George Strickland, Bt (Whig) | Preston |
21 January 1783 | Joseph Bailey (CON) | Brecknockshire |
14 February 1783 | Charles de Laet Waldo Sibthorp (CON) | Lincoln |
15 March 1783 | Thomas Perronet Thompson (Radical) | Bradford |
22 May 1783 | Joseph Brotherton (Radical) | Salford |
12 June 1783 | George Thornhill (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
28 July 1783 | Henry Home-Drummond (Peelite) | Perthshire |
28 July 1783 | Richard Spooner (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
7 August 1783 | John Heathcoat (Whig) | Tiverton |
27 September 1783 | Rt Hon Edward Ellice (Whig) | Coventry |
2 October 1783 | Ralph Bernal (Whig) | Rochester |
1784 | John Bagshaw (Whig) | Harwich |
1784 | William Beckett (CON) | Leeds |
1784 | Lewis William Buck (CON) | Northern Devon |
1784 | Richard Walker (Whig) | Bury |
5 January 1784 | Hon Henry Beauchamp Lygon (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
30 January 1784 | Sir George Henry Smyth, bt (CON) | Colchester |
19 March 1784 | Rt Hon Henry Goulburn (CON) | Cambridge University |
1 April 1784 | Richard Prime (CON) | Western Sussex |
30 May 1784 | William Brown (Radical) | Southern Lancashire |
26 June 1784 | Edmond Wodehouse (CON) | Eastern Norfolk |
20 July 1784 | Rt Hon Charles Tennyson-D'Eyncourt (Whig) | Lambeth |
2 August 1784 | William Alexander Mackinnon (Peelite) | Lymington |
29 September 1784 | David Barclay (Whig) | Sunderland |
30 September 1784 | Sir Charles Lemon, bt (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
20 October 1784 | Rt Hon Henry John Temple, Viscount Palmerston (Whig) | Tiverton |
18 December 1784 | Hon William Gordon (CON) | Aberdeenshire |
1785 | William Bolling (CON) | Bolton |
1785 | John Dixon (Whig) | Carlisle |
1785 | Brodie McGhie Willcox (Whig) | Southampton |
2 February 1785 | Sir Josiah John Guest, Bt (Whig) | Merthyr Tydvil |
14 April 1785 | Charles Lushington (Whig) | Westminster |
20 July 1785 | Lancelot Rolleston (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
6 August 1785 | George Granville Vernon Harcourt (CON) | Oxfordshire |
9 August 1785 | John Henry Vivian (Whig) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
19 October 1785 | Sir Andrew Armstrong, Bt (Whig) | King's County |
4 December 1785 | James Whitley Deans Dundas (Whig) | Greenwich |
1786 | James Pattison (Whig) | City of London |
1786 | Richard Greaves Townley (Whig) | Cambridgeshire |
12 January 1786 | Sir Robert Harry Inglis, bt (CON) | Oxford University |
1 March 1786 | William Johnson Fox (Radical) | Oldham |
7 June 1786 | Daniel Callaghan (Irish Repeal) | Cork City |
3 August 1786 | Sir Robert Price, Bt (Whig) | Hereford |
23 August 1786 | Edward Michael Conolly (CON) | Donegal County |
5 December 1786 | Henry Drummond (CON) | Western Surrey |
1787 | William James Chaplin (Whig) | Salisbury |
1787 | John Peter Deering (CON) | Aylesbury |
1787 | William Lockhart (CON) | Lanarkshire |
1787 | Timothy O'Brien (Irish Repeal) | Cashel |
1787 | Nicholas Mahon Power (Irish Repeal) | Waterford County |
1787 | John Ennis Vivian (CON) | Truro |
29 March 1787 | Sir Thomas Dyke Acland, bt (CON) | Northern Devon |
21 April 1787 | William Henry Chicheley Plowden (Peelite) | Newport |
22 September 1787 | Richard Richards (CON) | Merionethshire |
7 October 1787 | Sir George de Lacy Evans (Radical) | Westminster |
19 November 1787 | Sir George Clerk, bt (CON) | Dover |
1 December 1787 | George Bankes (CON) | Dorset |
3 January 1788 | Maurice Frederick Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Gloucester |
17 January 1788 | William Evans (Whig) | Northern Derbyshire |
5 February 1788 | Sir Robert Peel, bt (Peelite) | Tamworth |
16 February 1788 | William Edward Powell (CON) | Cardiganshire |
30 March 1788 | Hon John Edmund Elliot (Whig) | Roxburghshire |
26 April 1788 | Evelyn John Shirley (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
4 October 1788 | Thomas Barrett-Lennard (Whig) | Maldon |
28 October 1788 | Hon George Lionel Dawson-Damer (CON) | Dorchester |
30 October 1788 | John Brocklehurst (Whig) | Macclesfield |
31 December 1788 | George Nugent-Grenville, Baron Nugent (Whig) | Aylesbury |
1789 | William Acton (CON) | Wicklow County |
1789 | John Boyd (Peelite) | Coleraine |
1789 | Henry Combe Compton (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
1789 | Henry Grattan (Irish Repeal) | Meath County |
c 1789 | Charles Barry Baldwin (CON) | Totnes |
13 January 1789 | Joseph Neeld (CON) | Chippenham |
15 January 1789 | Hon Robert Henry Clive (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
1 February 1789 | Sir James Buller East, Bt (CON) | Winchester |
15 March 1789 | Sir John McTaggart, bt (Whig) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
30 June 1789 | George Richard Brooke-Pechell (Whig) | Brighton |
3 August 1789 | William Yates Peel (CON) | Tamworth |
14 August 1789 | David Pugh (CON) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
3 October 1789 | Henry Bruen (CON) | Carlow County |
6 October 1789 | William Battie-Wrightson (Whig) | Northallerton |
23 December 1789 | George Richard Philips (Whig) | Poole |
1790 | Henry Aglionby Aglionby (Radical) | Cockermouth |
1790 | Robert Perfect (Whig) | Lewes |
1790 | Edward Royd Rice (Whig) | Dover |
1790 | Edward Stanley (CON) | Western Cumberland |
20 February 1790 | Charles Lennox Cumming Bruce (CON) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
1 April 1790 | Sir Edmund Charles Workman MacNaghten, Bt (CON) | Antrim County |
4 April 1790 | Charles Pascoe Grenfell (Whig) | Preston |
15 April 1790 | Theobald Jones (CON) | Londonderry County |
22 July 1790 | Hon Henry Cecil Lowther (CON) | Westmorland |
3 August 1790 | William Rookes Crompton Stansfield (Whig) | Huddersfield |
7 September 1790 | Sir James Weir Hogg, bt (CON) | Honiton |
6 October 1790 | William Henry Stanton (Whig) | Stroud |
1791 | Musgrave Brisco (CON) | Hastings |
1791 | William Cubitt (CON) | Andover |
1791 | Archibald Hastie (Radical) | Paisley |
1791 | John Patrick Somers (Irish Repeal) | Sligo |
8 February 1791 | Henry Negus Burroughs (CON) | Eastern Norfolk |
11 March 1791 | George Duncan (Whig) | Dundee |
18 March 1791 | Sir Thomas Bernard Birch, Bt (Whig) | Liverpool |
3 May 1791 | John Pemberton Plumptre (CON) | Eastern Kent |
9 June 1791 | Robert Aglionby Slaney (Whig) | Shrewsbury |
8 August 1791 | Henry Morgan Clifford (Whig) | Hereford |
15 August 1791 | Sir William Clay, Bt (Radical) | Tower Hamlets |
17 August 1791 | Rt Hon Richard Lalor Sheil (Radical) | Dungarvan |
19 October 1791 | Oliver Dowell John Grace (Whig) | Roscommon County |
22 November 1791 | Sir Horace Beauchamp Seymour (Peelite) | Lisburn |
1792 | Arthur Anderson (Whig) | Orkney & Shetland |
1792 | Thomas Maitland (Whig) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
1792 | Charles Aaron Moody (CON) | Western Somerset |
10 January 1792 | Thomas James Ireland (CON) | Bewdley |
23 January 1792 | William Thompson (CON) | Westmorland |
24 January 1792 | George Henry Dashwood (Whig) | Wycombe |
28 January 1792 | William Goodenough Hayter (Whig) | Wells |
29 January 1792 | Edmund Turner (Whig) | Truro |
31 January 1792 | Sir James Duke (Whig) | Boston |
3 April 1792 | Lord William John Frederick Powlett (CON) | St Ives |
1 June 1792 | Rt Hon Sir James Robert George Graham, Bt (Peelite) | Ripon |
9 June 1792 | David Arthur Saunders Davies (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
14 June 1792 | Hon Charles Evan Law (Peelite) | Cambridge University |
17 August 1792 | Rt Hon Lord John Russell (Whig) | City of London |
23 September 1792 | Charles William Packe (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
17 October 1792 | Dr John Bowring (Radical) | Bolton |
27 December 1792 | Lord Granville Charles Henry Somerset (CON) | Monmouthshire |
1793 | Matthew Bell (CON) | Southern Northumberland |
1793 | Henry Broadley (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
1793 | John Stuart (CON) | Newark-on-Trent |
31 January 1793 | Robert Palmer (CON) | Berkshire |
3 March 1793 | Joseph Warner Henley (CON) | Oxfordshire |
1 April 1793 | Lord John Hay (Whig) | Windsor |
19 June 1793 | Herbert Barrett Curteis (Whig) | Rye |
5 July 1793 | Sir Alexander Hood, Bt (CON) | Western Somerset |
August 1793 | Rt Hon Duncan McNeill (CON) | Argyll |
28 August 1793 | Hon Charles Compton Cavendish (Whig) | Buckinghamshire |
1 October 1793 | William Keppel Barrington, Viscount Barrington (CON) | Berkshire |
4 October 1793 | Charles Pearson (Radical) | Lambeth |
10 October 1793 | Walter Long (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
1794 | Henry Beaumont Coles (CON) | Andover |
1794 | George Alexander Reid (CON) | Windsor |
1794 | Henry Salwey (Whig) | Ludlow |
1794 | Henry John Spearman (Whig) | Durham |
1794 | John Hyacinth Talbot (Irish Repeal) | New Ross |
1794 | Sir Joshua Walmsley (Radical) | Leicester |
c 1794 | John Humphery (Whig) | Southwark |
19 January 1794 | Thomas Greene (Peelite) | Lancaster |
7 February 1794 | John Benjamin Smith (Radical) | Stirling District of Burghs |
22 February 1794 | Rt Hon Charles Shaw-Lefevre (Whig) | Northern Hampshire |
15 July 1794 | Sir Frederic Thesiger (CON) | Abingdon |
9 August 1794 | Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham (CON) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
25 August 1794 | Lord Patrick James Herbert Crichton Stuart (Whig) | Ayr District of Burghs |
26 November 1794 | George Frederick Muntz (Radical) | Birmingham |
6 December 1794 | John O'Brien (Irish Repeal) | Limerick City |
7 December 1794 | Francis Henry Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Radical) | Bristol |
1795 | Philip Bennet (CON) | Western Suffolk |
1795 | Sir Robert Alexander Ferguson, bt (Whig) | Londonderry City |
1795 | Samuel Gregson (Whig) | Lancaster |
1795 | Charles Baring Wall (Peelite) | Salisbury |
13 January 1795 | Hon Edward Mostyn Lloyd-Mostyn (Whig) | Flintshire |
16 January 1795 | Gilbert John Heathcote (Whig) | Rutlandshire |
27 March 1795 | Thomas Peers Williams (CON) | Great Marlow |
25 May 1795 | Osman Ricardo (Whig) | Worcester |
26 May 1795 | Thomas Noon Talfourd (Radical) | Reading |
11 July 1795 | Thomas Wakley (Radical) | Finsbury |
5 August 1795 | Hon George Rice-Rice Trevor (CON) | Carmarthenshire |
8 August 1795 | Henry Broadwood (CON) | Bridgwater |
21 December 1795 | Sir John Tyssen Tyrell, bt (CON) | Northern Essex |
1796 | Thomas Slingsby Duncombe (Radical) | Finsbury |
1796 | James Heald (CON) | Stockport |
1796 | William Heald Ludlow Bruges (CON) | Devizes |
1796 | Thomas Meagher (Irish Repeal) | Waterford City |
1796 | Robert Duncombe Shafto (Whig) | Northern Durham |
c 1796 | John Fergus (Whig) | Fife |
20 April 1796 | Rt Hon Francis Thornhill Baring (Whig) | Portsmouth |
25 May 1796 | James Haughton Langston (Whig) | Oxford |
26 May 1796 | William Marshall (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
25 June 1796 | Charles Hindley (Radical) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
18 July 1796 | Feargus Edward O'Connor (Chartist) | Nottingham |
17 October 1796 | William Deedes (CON) | Eastern Kent |
17 October 1796 | James Matheson (Whig) | Ashburton |
30 October 1796 | Thomas William Bramston (CON) | Southern Essex |
17 November 1796 | Sir Henry Pollard Willoughby, Bt (CON) | Evesham |
1797 | Henry George Boldero (CON) | Chippenham |
1797 | Sir Arthur Brinsley Brooke, bt (CON) | Fermanagh County |
1797 | Edward Divett (Radical) | Exeter |
1797 | Sir Henry Robert Ferguson Davie, bt (Whig) | Haddington District of Burghs |
1797 | Richard Samuel Guinness (CON) | Kinsale |
1797 | Sir Henry Halford, Bt (CON) | Southern Leicestershire |
1797 | John MacGregor (Whig) | Glasgow |
1797 | John Reynolds (Irish Repeal) | Dublin City |
27 February 1797 | Henry George Ward (Radical) | Sheffield |
10 March 1797 | George Julius Poulett Scrope (Whig) | Stroud |
24 March 1797 | William Taylor Copeland (CON) | Stoke-on-Trent |
24 March 1797 | Sackville Walter Lane Fox (CON) | Beverley |
April 1797 | Matthew Elias Corbally (Whig) | Meath County |
17 April 1797 | William Beresford (CON) | Northern Essex |
27 April 1797 | George Carr Glyn (Whig) | Kendal |
13 May 1797 | William Miles (CON) | Eastern Somerset |
19 June 1797 | Richard Godson (Peelite) | Kidderminster |
17 July 1797 | John Hodgetts Hodgetts-Foley (Whig) | Eastern Worcestershire |
26 July 1797 | William Bulkeley Hughes (Peelite) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
2 August 1797 | William Gibson Craig (Whig) | Edinburgh |
21 August 1797 | John Iltyd Nicholl (CON) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
24 August 1797 | John Chevallier Cobbold (CON) | Ipswich |
29 September 1797 | Sir Percy Fitzgerald Nugent, bt (Whig) | Westmeath County |
13 October 1797 | Hon George Anson (Whig) | Southern Staffordshire |
1798 | Henry Currie (CON) | Guildford |
6 January 1798 | Frederick Thellusson, Baron Rendlesham (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
28 January 1798 | Rt Hon Lord Arthur Marcus Cecil Hill (Whig) | Evesham |
5 February 1798 | George James Turner (CON) | Coventry |
31 March 1798 | Hon John Craven Westenra (Whig) | King's County |
1 May 1798 | William Ewart (Radical) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
27 May 1798 | John Walbanke Childers (Whig) | Malton |
15 August 1798 | Rt Hon Henry Labouchere (Whig) | Taunton |
29 October 1798 | Rt Hon William Saunders Sebright Lascelles (Peelite) | Knaresborough |
9 December 1798 | Sir John Benn Walsh, bt (CON) | Radnorshire |
28 December 1798 | John ffolliott (CON) | Sligo County |
1799 | Reginald James Blewitt (Whig) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
1799 | Sir Charles Denham Orlando Jephson-Norreys, Bt (Whig) | Mallow |
1799 | Henry Charles Lacy (Whig) | Bodmin |
1799 | Frederick Richard West (CON) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
17 February 1799 | Rt Hon Matthew Talbot Baines (Whig) | Kingston upon Hull |
20 February 1799 | Sir John Somerset Pakington, Bt (CON) | Droitwich |
12 April 1799 | Sir John Buller Yarde-Buller, bt (CON) | Southern Devon |
19 April 1799 | Edward Basil Farnham (CON) | Northern Leicestershire |
11 May 1799 | Rt Hon Sir George Grey, Bt (Whig) | Northern Northumberland |
June 1799 | Rt Hon William Bingham Baring (CON) | Thetford |
13 June 1799 | Hon George Thomas Keppel (Whig) | Lymington |
25 June 1799 | Philip Pusey (Peelite) | Berkshire |
9 July 1799 | William Mure (CON) | Renfrewshire |
17 July 1799 | George Heneage Walker Heneage (CON) | Devizes |
15 August 1799 | Lord John Frederick Gordon-Hallyburton (Whig) | Forfarshire |
28 August 1799 | Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt (Peelite) | Scarborough |
7 September 1799 | Thomas Baring (CON) | Huntingdon |
12 October 1799 | Jonathan Peel (CON) | Huntingdon |
21 October 1799 | John Parker (Whig) | Sheffield |
11 December 1799 | Rt Hon Frederick Shaw (CON) | Dublin University |
25 December 1799 | Hon Edwin Lascelles (CON) | Ripon |
1800 | Henry Bayley Clive (CON) | Ludlow |
1800 | James Fagan (Irish Repeal) | Wexford County |
1800 | Robert Charles Hildyard (CON) | Whitehaven |
1800 | William Bunbury McClintock Bunbury (CON) | Carlow County |
1800 | David Morris (Whig) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
1800 | Anthony O'Flaherty (Irish Repeal) | Galway |
1800 | Ralph Anthony Thicknesse (Whig) | Wigan |
27 January 1800 | John Evelyn Denison (Whig) | Malton |
10 February 1800 | Hon George Charles Grantley Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Western Gloucestershire |
23 February 1800 | Rt Hon Robert Vernon Smith (Whig) | Northampton |
4 March 1800 | Alexander Dingwall Fordyce (Whig) | Aberdeen |
6 March 1800 | George Hudson (CON) | Sunderland |
17 March 1800 | Charles James Patrick Mahon (Irish Repeal) | Ennis |
9 April 1800 | Charles John Kemeys Tynte (Whig) | Bridgwater |
5 May 1800 | Sir John Trollope, Bt (CON) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
6 June 1800 | Sir Richard Rawlinson Vyvyan, Bt (CON) | Helston |
20 June 1800 | Hon Edward Gordon Douglas-Pennant (CON) | Carnarvonshire |
15 July 1800 | Frederick William Hervey, Earl Jermyn (CON) | Bury St Edmunds |
6 October 1800 | John Samuel Wanley Sawbridge Erle-Drax (CON) | Wareham |
10 November 1800 | Edward Miller Mundy (CON) | Southern Derbyshire |
5 December 1800 | Sir Lucius O'Brien, Bt (CON) | Clare County |
7 December 1800 | Sir William George Hylton Jolliffe, bt (CON) | Petersfield |
20 December 1800 | Rt Hon Sir Charles Wood, Bt (Whig) | Halifax |
1801 | Thomas Alcock (Whig) | Eastern Surrey |
1801 | Charles Cowan (Radical) | Edinburgh |
1801 | William Trant Fagan (Irish Repeal) | Cork City |
1801 | Ross Donnelly Mangles (Whig) | Guildford |
1801 | Samuel Martin (Whig) | Pontefract |
1801 | Sir Robert Pigot, Bt (CON) | Bridgnorth |
1801 | John Twizell Wawn (Radical) | South Shields |
c 1801 | Maurice O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Tralee |
26 January 1801 | Pierce Somerset Butler (Irish Repeal) | Kilkenny County |
4 April 1801 | Thomas Henry Sutton Sotheron (CON) | Northern Wiltshire |
15 April 1801 | Raikes Currie (Radical) | Northampton |
22 April 1801 | Rt Hon Fox Maule (Whig) | Perth |
24 April 1801 | Lord Robert Grosvenor (Whig) | Middlesex |
28 April 1801 | Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Baron Ashley (CON) | Bath |
17 May 1801 | Sir William Heathcote, bt (CON) | Northern Hampshire |
14 August 1801 | William Nicholson Hodgson (CON) | Carlisle |
11 September 1801 | Charles Wykeham Martin (Peelite) | Newport |
23 September 1801 | Sir Richard Bulkeley Williams Bulkeley, Bt (Whig) | Anglesea |
6 October 1801 | William Hutt (Radical) | Gateshead |
26 October 1801 | Rt Hon Edward Strutt (Whig) | Derby |
29 November 1801 | Alexander Smollett (CON) | Dunbartonshire |
29 November 1801 | William Page Wood (Radical) | Oxford |
7 December 1801 | Fitzstephen French (Whig) | Roscommon County |
8 December 1801 | Sir Harry Verney, Bt (Whig) | Bedford |
1802 | Edward Sherlock Gooch (CON) | Eastern Suffolk |
1802 | Thomas Colpitts Granger (Radical) | Durham |
1802 | Sir William Meredyth Somerville, bt (Whig) | Drogheda |
1802 | John Lloyd Vaughan Watkins (Whig) | Brecon |
3 January 1802 | Hon Charles Pelham Villiers (Radical) | Southern Lancashire |
3 January 1802 | Hon Charles Pelham Villiers (Radical) | Wolverhampton |
10 January 1802 | John Romilly (Whig) | Devonport |
12 January 1802 | Sir John Jervis (Radical) | Chester |
20 February 1802 | James Garth Marshall (Whig) | Leeds |
27 February 1802 | Lord William George Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (CON) | King's Lynn |
18 April 1802 | George William Frederick Howard, Viscount Morpeth (Whig) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
26 April 1802 | John Wilson Patten (Peelite) | Northern Lancashire |
2 June 1802 | John Abel Smith (Whig) | Chichester |
24 July 1802 | Edward Heneage (Whig) | Great Grimsby |
5 August 1802 | Sir Montagu John Cholmeley, Bt (Whig) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
13 August 1802 | Edward Stillingfleet Cayley (Whig) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
20 August 1802 | Robert Ferguson (Whig) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
29 August 1802 | George Alexander Hamilton (CON) | Dublin University |
29 August 1802 | Mathew Wilson (Whig) | Clitheroe |
5 November 1802 | Edward Grogan (CON) | Dublin City |
8 November 1802 | Sir Benjamin Hall, Bt (Whig) | Marylebone |
13 November 1802 | Rt Hon Edward John Stanley (Whig) | Northern Cheshire |
9 December 1802 | Henry Galgacus Redhead Yorke (Whig) | York |
24 December 1802 | Alexander James Edmund Cockburn (Whig) | Southampton |
1803 | Richard Bremridge (CON) | Barnstaple |
1803 | Humphrey Brown (Whig) | Tewkesbury |
1803 | Francis Mowatt (Radical) | Penryn & Falmouth |
1803 | Henry Rich (Whig) | Richmond |
11 January 1803 | Lord Dudley Coutts Stewart (Whig) | Marylebone |
24 January 1803 | Allen Eliott Lockhart (CON) | Selkirkshire |
12 February 1803 | Richard Montesquieu Bellew (Whig) | Louth County |
March 1803 | Henry James Baillie (CON) | Inverness-shire |
9 March 1803 | Rt Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry (Peelite) | Tyrone County |
28 March 1803 | Caledon George du Pr (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
19 April 1803 | Lord Harry George Vane (Whig) | Southern Durham |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (Whig) | Glamorganshire |
6 July 1803 | Martin Tucker Smith (Whig) | Wycombe |
28 August 1803 | Sir David Dundas (Whig) | Sutherland |
15 September 1803 | Charles Octavius Swinnerton Morgan (CON) | Monmouthshire |
21 September 1803 | Hon Thomas Vesey (CON) | Queen's County |
3 October 1803 | Charles Seely (Radical) | Lincoln |
16 October 1803 | Robert Stephenson (CON) | Whitby |
17 October 1803 | William Smith O'Brien (Conf) | Limerick County |
8 November 1803 | Henry John Chetwynd Talbot, Viscount Ingestre (CON) | Southern Staffordshire |
1804 | William Lockyer Freestun (Whig) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
1804 | James Pilkington (Whig) | Blackburn |
1804 | John Dawson Rawdon (Whig) | Armagh City |
9 February 1804 | Robert Adam Christopher (CON) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
4 March 1804 | Henry Bingham Baring (Peelite) | Marlborough |
16 April 1804 | Hon Frederick James Tollemache (CON) | Grantham |
3 June 1804 | Richard Cobden (Radical) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
3 June 1804 | Richard Cobden (Radical) | Stockport |
9 June 1804 | Lord Henry William Scott Bentinck (CON) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
18 June 1804 | George Donisthorpe Thompson (Radical) | Tower Hamlets |
20 December 1804 | James Clay (Radical) | Kingston upon Hull |
20 December 1804 | Edward Adolphus Seymour, Baron Seymour (Whig) | Totnes |
21 December 1804 | Benjamin Disraeli (CON) | Buckinghamshire |
1805 | John Martin (Whig) | Tewkesbury |
1805 | Edward King Tenison (Whig) | Leitrim County |
1805 | Rt Hon Henry Tufnell (Whig) | Devonport |
1805 | David Urquhart (CON) | Stafford |
5 January 1805 | Thomas Sidney (CON) | Stafford |
16 January 1805 | Alexander Matheson (Whig) | Inverness District of Burghs |
31 January 1805 | Philip Henry Stanhope, Viscount Mahon (CON) | Hertford |
1 March 1805 | George Edward Arundell Monckton-Arundel, Viscount Galway (CON) | East Retford |
12 March 1805 | Christopher William Codrington (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
24 April 1805 | Alexander Hastie (Whig) | Glasgow |
28 April 1805 | William Jackson (Whig) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
29 April 1805 | Hon Eliot Thomas Yorke (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
3 June 1805 | James Wilson (Whig) | Westbury |
3 July 1805 | Rt Hon James Archibald Stuart-Wortley (CON) | Bute |
7 July 1805 | Frederick William Robert Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh (CON) | Down County |
20 July 1805 | John Neeld (CON) | Cricklade |
9 August 1805 | Joseph Locke (Whig) | Honiton |
2 October 1805 | George Sandars (CON) | Wakefield |
21 October 1805 | Lord Albert Denison Conyngham (Whig) | Canterbury |
5 December 1805 | John Tollemache (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
1806 | William Forbes (CON) | Stirlingshire |
1806 | Brownlow William Knox (CON) | Great Marlow |
31 January 1806 | Hon Francis Scott (CON) | Berwickshire |
16 February 1806 | John Towneley (Whig) | Beverley |
24 March 1806 | Hon Arthur Duncombe (CON) | East Retford |
21 April 1806 | George Cornewall Lewis (Whig) | Herefordshire |
11 May 1806 | Gilbert Greenall (CON) | Warrington |
11 May 1806 | George Moffatt (Radical) | Dartmouth |
12 May 1806 | Sir Charles Eurwicke Douglas (CON) | Warwick |
26 May 1806 | Richard Brinsley Sheridan (Whig) | Shaftesbury |
8 June 1806 | Rt Hon George Stevens Byng (Whig) | Chatham |
24 June 1806 | Howel Gwyn (CON) | Penryn & Falmouth |
26 June 1806 | Glynne Earle Welby (CON) | Grantham |
2 July 1806 | Sir Edmund Samuel Hayes, bt (CON) | Donegal County |
4 July 1806 | William Pinney (Whig) | Eastern Somerset |
6 August 1806 | Rt Hon Charles Buller (Radical) | Liskeard |
3 September 1806 | Rt Hon Thomas Milner Gibson (Radical) | Manchester |
11 September 1806 | Spencer Horatio Walpole (CON) | Midhurst |
2 October 1806 | Lord Arthur Lennox (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
13 November 1806 | Sir Philip de Malpas Grey Egerton, bt (CON) | Southern Cheshire |
30 December 1806 | William Tatton Egerton (CON) | Northern Cheshire |
1807 | Joshua Proctor Westhead (Whig) | Knaresborough |
1807 | Hon Charles Skeffington Clements (Whig) | Leitrim County |
1807 | Hamilton Knox Grogan Morgan (Irish Repeal) | Wexford County |
1807 | Henry Ker Seymer (CON) | Dorset |
5 January 1807 | Thomas Charlton Whitmore (CON) | Bridgnorth |
3 February 1807 | Arthur Richard Wellesley, Marquess of Douro (CON) | Norwich |
8 February 1807 | Edward Horsman (Whig) | Cockermouth |
18 April 1807 | William Forbes Mackenzie (CON) | Peeblesshire |
19 April 1807 | William Reginald Courtenay, Baron Courtenay (CON) | Southern Devon |
2 May 1807 | Hon Henry FitzRoy (Peelite) | Lewes |
10 May 1807 | Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester (CON) | Wenlock |
20 August 1807 | George Arkwright (CON) | Leominster |
31 August 1807 | John Young (Peelite) | Cavan County |
29 September 1807 | Robert Blagden Hale (CON) | Western Gloucestershire |
5 January 1808 | Robert Hollond (Radical) | Hastings |
16 January 1808 | Lord Charles Wellesley (CON) | Southern Hampshire |
18 March 1808 | Thomas James Agar-Robartes (Whig) | Eastern Cornwall |
26 March 1808 | Ralph Bernal Osborne (Radical) | Middlesex |
4 April 1808 | George Augustus Frederick Child-Villiers, Viscount Villiers (CON) | Cirencester |
30 April 1808 | Henry Thomas Hope (CON) | Gloucester |
20 May 1808 | Hon Edward Alfred John Harris (CON) | Christchurch |
19 June 1808 | Montagu Bertie, Baron Norreys (CON) | Oxfordshire |
22 November 1808 | Baron Lionel Nathan de Rothschild (Whig) | City of London |
5 December 1808 | Hon Thomas Crosbie William Brand (Whig) | Hertfordshire |
1809 | William Seymour Blackstone (CON) | Wallingford |
1809 | Francis Piggott (Whig) | Reading |
1809 | William Scholefield (Radical) | Birmingham |
14 February 1809 | Hon Henry Arthur Cole (CON) | Enniskillen |
March 1809 | Hon Robert Edward Boyle (Whig) | Frome |
17 March 1809 | Sir John Thomas Buller Duckworth, Bt (CON) | Exeter |
1 May 1809 | Samuel Wensley Blackall (Irish Repeal) | Longford County |
14 May 1809 | Edward Fellowes (CON) | Huntingdonshire |
14 June 1809 | Sir Edmund Filmer, bt (CON) | Western Kent |
19 June 1809 | Richard Monckton Milnes (CON) | Pontefract |
4 August 1809 | Samuel Morton Peto (Whig) | Norwich |
6 August 1809 | John Bell (Whig) | Thirsk |
29 August 1809 | Thomas Twisden Hodges (Whig) | Rochester |
22 December 1809 | Sir John Hanmer, Bt (Peelite) | Flint District of Boroughs |
23 December 1809 | Hon Edward George Granville Howard (Whig) | Morpeth |
29 December 1809 | William Ewart Gladstone (Peelite) | Oxford University |
1810 | Samuel Christy (Peelite) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
1810 | James Heywood (Whig) | Northern Lancashire |
1810 | David Waddington (CON) | Maldon |
3 January 1810 | Francis Bernard, Viscount Bernard (CON) | Bandon |
10 January 1810 | Charles Augustus Bennet, Viscount Ossulston (CON) | Northern Northumberland |
February 1810 | James Hans Hamilton (CON) | Dublin County |
1 March 1810 | George Henry Moore (Whig) | Mayo County |
23 May 1810 | Sir William Molesworth, Bt (Radical) | Southwark |
17 June 1810 | William Bagge (CON) | Western Norfolk |
19 August 1810 | Hon George Henry Cavendish (Whig) | Northern Derbyshire |
19 August 1810 | Edward Ellice (Whig) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
19 August 1810 | John Hornby (CON) | Blackburn |
16 September 1810 | Rt Hon Sidney Herbert (Peelite) | Southern Wiltshire |
19 October 1810 | James Milnes Gaskell (CON) | Wenlock |
21 December 1810 | Thomas Neville Abdy (Whig) | Lyme Regis |
24 December 1810 | John O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Kilkenny City |
24 December 1810 | John O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Limerick City |
1811 | Robert Dillon Browne (Irish Repeal) | Mayo County |
1811 | Saville Craven Henry Ogle (Whig) | Southern Northumberland |
1811 | Dr Maurice Power (Irish Repeal) | Cork County |
8 January 1811 | Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce (Peelite) | Marlborough |
25 January 1811 | Hon Peter John Locke King (Whig) | Eastern Surrey |
17 March 1811 | Thomas Edward Taylor (CON) | Dublin County |
27 March 1811 | Hon William Bagot (CON) | Denbighshire |
26 April 1811 | John Floyer (CON) | Dorset |
22 May 1811 | Henry Pelham Clinton, Earl of Lincoln (CON) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
17 June 1811 | Lord Clarence Edward Paget (Whig) | Sandwich |
22 June 1811 | Augustus Stafford O'Brien-Stafford (CON) | Northern Northamptonshire |
8 July 1811 | Edward Herbert Bunbury (Whig) | Bury St Edmunds |
30 July 1811 | William Henry Pole Carew (CON) | Eastern Cornwall |
25 August 1811 | Robert Alexander Shafto Adair (Whig) | Cambridge |
27 August 1811 | Morgan John O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Kerry County |
30 August 1811 | George Rushout-Bowles (CON) | Eastern Worcestershire |
23 September 1811 | John Wilson Fitzpatrick (Whig) | Queen's County |
16 November 1811 | John Bright (Radical) | Manchester |
12 December 1811 | Alexander Haldane Oswald (CON) | Ayrshire |
13 December 1811 | Hon William Francis Cowper (Whig) | Hertford |
1812 | Joseph Bailey (CON) | Herefordshire |
1812 | Edward Holmes Baldock (CON) | Shrewsbury |
1812 | Thomas Alexander Mitchell (Radical) | Bridport |
1812 | John Lewis Ricardo (Whig) | Stoke-on-Trent |
1812 | Christopher St George (CON) | Galway County |
1812 | James Wyld (Radical) | Bodmin |
27 January 1812 | Mervyn Edward Archdall (CON) | Fermanagh County |
25 March 1812 | Adam Duncan-Haldane, Viscount Duncan (Whig) | Bath |
8 May 1812 | James Farrer (CON) | Southern Durham |
9 May 1812 | Frederic Winn Knight (CON) | Western Worcestershire |
19 May 1812 | Edward Richard William Wyndham-Quin, Viscount Adare (CON) | Glamorganshire |
20 July 1812 | Henry Edwards (CON) | Halifax |
16 September 1812 | Sir Edward North Buxton, Bt (Whig) | Southern Essex |
21 September 1812 | William Monsell (Peelite) | Limerick County |
15 October 1812 | John Hume Cust, Viscount Alford (CON) | Bedfordshire |
27 November 1812 | Roundell Palmer (Peelite) | Plymouth |
1813 | Richard Gardner (Radical) | Leicester |
1813 | Hon James Pierce Maxwell (CON) | Cavan County |
25 May 1813 | Charles Hay Frewen (CON) | Eastern Sussex |
7 June 1813 | Thomas John Burke (Irish Repeal) | Galway County |
25 June 1813 | Thomas Emerson Headlam (Whig) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
24 July 1813 | Edward Cardwell (Peelite) | Liverpool |
27 July 1813 | Lord Claude Hamilton (Peelite) | Tyrone County |
19 August 1813 | Sir Thomas Edward Colebrooke, Bt (Whig) | Taunton |
24 August 1813 | Richard Henry Richard Howard-Vyse (CON) | Southern Northamptonshire |
1814 | John Sadleir (Whig) | Carlow |
12 January 1814 | Octavius Edward Coope (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
5 March 1814 | Hon James Kenneth Howard (Whig) | Malmesbury |
19 March 1814 | William Hugh Elliot-Murray-Kynynmound, Viscount Melgund (Whig) | Greenock |
27 March 1814 | Hon Charles Wentworth George Howard (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
22 April 1814 | John Campbell Renton (CON) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
27 May 1814 | John Henry Thomas Manners-Sutton (CON) | Newark-on-Trent |
20 June 1814 | Sir James John Randoll Mackenzie (Whig) | Ross & Cromarty |
6 July 1814 | James Duff (Whig) | Banffshire |
2 August 1814 | Charles Bowyer Adderley (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
1815 | Thomas Somers Cocks (CON) | Reigate |
1815 | Thomas Plumer Halsey (CON) | Hertfordshire |
1815 | Joseph Alfred Hardcastle (Whig) | Colchester |
1815 | Henry Arthur Herbert (Peelite) | Kerry County |
1815 | John George Smyth (CON) | York |
2 February 1815 | Francis Jack Needham, Viscount Newry (Peelite) | Newry |
5 February 1815 | John Simeon (Whig) | Isle of Wight |
24 February 1815 | Henry Barkly (CON) | Leominster |
30 March 1815 | Charles Robert Colvile (Peelite) | Southern Derbyshire |
16 May 1815 | Charles Cecil John Manners, Marquess of Granby (CON) | Stamford |
August 1815 | Nathaniel Alexander (CON) | Antrim County |
August 1815 | Edmund Burke Roche (Irish Repeal) | Cork County |
25 August 1815 | Hon James Lindsay (CON) | Wigan |
12 October 1815 | William Thomas Spencer Wentworth-Fitzwilliam, Viscount Milton (Whig) | Wicklow County |
29 October 1815 | William George Cavendish (Whig) | Peterborough |
7 November 1815 | Henry Granville Fitzalan-Howard, Earl of Arundel and Surrey (Whig) | Arundel |
22 December 1815 | Marmaduke Wyvill (Whig) | Richmond |
26 December 1815 | Hugh Edward Adair (Whig) | Ipswich |
31 December 1815 | Hon Edward Richard Littleton (Whig) | Walsall |
1816 | Thomas Chisholm Anstey (Conf) | Youghal |
1816 | Richard Maxwell Fox (Irish Repeal) | Longford County |
1816 | Daniel O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Waterford City |
5 January 1816 | William Dougal Christie (Whig) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
7 January 1816 | Henry Petty-Fitzmaurice, Earl of Shelburne (Whig) | Calne |
20 February 1816 | Robert Jocelyn, Viscount Jocelyn (Peelite) | King's Lynn |
2 June 1816 | John Salusbury Trelawny (Radical) | Tavistock |
25 June 1816 | Lord Alfred Hervey (CON) | Brighton |
29 June 1816 | Lord Alfred Henry Paget (Whig) | Lichfield |
14 July 1816 | Charles Newdigate Newdegate (CON) | Northern Warwickshire |
13 September 1816 | George Skene Duff (Whig) | Elgin District of Burghs |
13 November 1816 | Thomas Knox, Viscount Northland (CON) | Dungannon |
24 November 1816 | Alexander Dundas Wishart Ross Baillie-Cochrane (CON) | Bridport |
1817 | William Keogh (Peelite) | Athlone |
8 April 1817 | Hon Octavius Duncombe (CON) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
3 May 1817 | Hon George Wentworth Fitzwilliam (Whig) | Peterborough |
11 June 1817 | John Frederick Vaughan Campbell, Viscount Emlyn (CON) | Pembrokeshire |
14 July 1817 | Charles Goring (CON) | Shoreham |
13 October 1817 | John Bonham Carter (Whig) | Winchester |
28 December 1817 | Sir Henry Meux, Bt (CON) | Hertfordshire |
1818 | George William John Repton (CON) | St Albans |
27 February 1818 | Charles Henry Gordon-Lennox, Earl of March (CON) | Western Sussex |
16 March 1818 | Lord George Augustus Frederick Paget (Whig) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
27 March 1818 | Henry Lowther (CON) | Western Cumberland |
28 March 1818 | George Guy Brooke, Baron Brooke (CON) | Southern Warwickshire |
4 April 1818 | Hugh Fortescue, Viscount Ebrington (Whig) | Plymouth |
16 April 1818 | Hon George Augustus Frederick Percy Sydney Smythe (CON) | Canterbury |
18 April 1818 | Archibald William Douglas, Viscount Drumlanrig (CON) | Dumfriesshire |
26 April 1818 | Hon Edward Pleydell Bouverie (Whig) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
4 August 1818 | Hon Francis Richard Wemyss-Charteris-Douglas (CON) | Haddingtonshire |
17 September 1818 | James Charles Herbert Welbore Ellis-Agar, Viscount Somerton (Peelite) | Wilton |
8 October 1818 | John Walter (CON) | Nottingham |
5 November 1818 | Edward James Herbert, Viscount Clive (CON) | Northern Shropshire |
24 November 1818 | Hon Wellington Henry Stapleton Cotton (CON) | Carrickfergus |
1819 | Ralph William Grey (Whig) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
3 March 1819 | William Richard Ormsby-Gore (CON) | Sligo County |
30 March 1819 | Charles William Fitzgerald, Marquess of Kildare (Whig) | Kildare County |
1 April 1819 | John Hamilton Dalrymple (Whig) | Wigtownshire |
24 April 1819 | Orlando George Charles Bridgeman, Viscount Newport (CON) | Southern Shropshire |
3 May 1819 | Lord Edward Frederic Leveson-Gower (Whig) | Derby |
4 June 1819 | Thomas Bateson (CON) | Londonderry County |
14 July 1819 | Hon John William Fortescue (Whig) | Barnstaple |
23 July 1819 | George Augustus Constantine Phipps, Earl of Mulgrave (Whig) | Scarborough |
5 August 1819 | William Henry Fitzroy, Earl of Euston (Whig) | Thetford |
3 September 1819 | Hon Thomas Vesey Dawson (Whig) | Monaghan County |
16 October 1819 | Francis Charles Hastings Russell (Whig) | Bedfordshire |
4 November 1819 | Lord Arthur Edwin Hill (CON) | Down County |
12 November 1819 | George Dundas (CON) | Linlithgowshire |
9 December 1819 | Ambrose Lethbridge Goddard (CON) | Cricklade |
1820 | William Henry Magan (Irish Repeal) | Westmeath County |
1820 | Francis Scully (Irish Repeal) | Tipperary County |
25 January 1820 | Alexander James Beresford Beresford-Hope (CON) | Maidstone |
22 May 1820 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (CON) | Denbighshire |
22 June 1820 | Lord George John Manners (CON) | Cambridgeshire |
6 October 1820 | James Molyneaux Caulfeild (Whig) | Armagh County |
24 November 1820 | Sir Willoughby Jones, Bt (CON) | Cheltenham |
1821 | Hon Cecil John Lawless (Irish Repeal) | Clonmel |
8 April 1821 | Thomas Blackburne Thornton Hildyard (CON) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
26 April 1821 | George Henry Robert Charles William Vane-Tempest-Stewart, Viscount Seaham (CON) | Northern Durham |
13 September 1821 | Charles Powell Leslie (CON) | Monaghan County |
2 November 1821 | Lord Henry George Charles Gordon-Lennox (CON) | Chichester |
1822 | Richard Ker (Peelite) | Downpatrick |
21 February 1822 | Richard Southwell Bourke (CON) | Kildare County |
2 June 1822 | John Winston Spencer-Churchill, Marquess of Blandford (CON) | Woodstock |
18 January 1823 | Chichester Samuel Fortescue (Whig) | Louth County |
17 March 1823 | Charles William Grenfell (Whig) | Sandwich |
15 June 1823 | George Granville Francis Egerton, Viscount Brackley (CON) | Northern Staffordshire |
28 August 1823 | Hon Gerard James Noel (CON) | Rutlandshire |
10 September 1823 | Richard Plantagenet Campbell Temple Nugent Brydges Chandos Grenville, Marquis of Chandos (CON) | Buckingham |
1 February 1824 | Henry Charles Fitzroy Somerset, Marquess of Worcester (CON) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
30 April 1824 | Hon Edward Southwell Russell (Whig) | Tavistock |
19 June 1824 | Francis Richard Haggitt (CON) | Herefordshire |
20 August 1824 | Hon Edward Keppel Wentworth Coke (Whig) | Western Norfolk |
15 October 1824 | Hon William Frederick Campbell (Whig) | Cambridge |
30 April 1825 | William Alleyne Cecil, Baron Burghley (CON) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
16 May 1825 | Henry Gerard Sturt (CON) | Dorchester |
15 August 1825 | Thomas George Anson, Viscount Anson (Whig) | Lichfield |
13 October 1825 | Hugh Lupus Grosvenor, Earl Grosvenor (Whig) | Chester |
1826 | John Jervis (Radical) | Horsham |