| Dr Herbert Baldwin (Irish Repeal) | Cork City |
| James Barlow-Hoy (Tory) | Southampton |
| Garrett Standish Barry (Irish Repeal) | Cork County |
| Walter Blackney (Irish Repeal) | Carlow County |
| John George Boss (Radical) | Northallerton |
| Rawdon Briggs (Whig) | Halifax |
| Thomas Henry Cookes (Whig) | Eastern Worcestershire |
| Joshua Samuel Crompton (Whig) | Ripon |
| Edward Barrett Curteis (Whig) | Rye |
| William Joseph O'Neil Kilkaskin Daunt (Irish Repeal) | Mallow |
| Conway Richard Dobbs (Tory) | Carrickfergus |
| George Hampden Evans (Whig) | Dublin County |
| George Faithful (Radical) | Brighton |
| Lewis Fenton (Whig) | Huddersfield |
| George Ferguson (Tory) | Banffshire |
| Thomas FitzGerald (Irish Repeal) | Louth County |
| Christopher Fitzsimmons (Irish Repeal) | Dublin County |
| Nicholas Fitzsimon (Irish Repeal) | King's County |
| John Fort (Whig) | Clitheroe |
| James Kennedy (Radical) | Tiverton |
| George Kinloch (Whig) | Dundee |
| Norman Lamont (Whig) | Wells |
| John Leach (Whig) | Western Surrey |
| John Horatio Lloyd (Radical) | Stockport |
| Andrew Henry Lynch (Irish Repeal) | Galway |
| Lachlan MacLachlan (Irish Repeal) | Galway |
| Francis Macnamara (Irish Repeal) | Ennis |
| John Edward Madocks (Whig) | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
| John Martin (Whig) | Sligo |
| William Maxfield (Whig) | Great Grimsby |
| John Waring Maxwell (Tory) | Downpatrick |
| Andrew Carew O'Dwyer (Irish Repeal) | Drogheda |
| Jasper Parrott (Whig) | Totnes |
| John Sayer Poulter (Whig) | Shaftesbury |
| Cuthbert Rippon (Radical) | Gateshead |
| James Roe (Irish Repeal) | Cashel |
| Dominick Ronayne (Irish Repeal) | Clonmel |
| James Halpin Rorke (Irish Repeal) | Longford County |
| Edward Ruthven (Irish Repeal) | Kildare County |
| John Ryle (Tory) | Macclesfield |
| Matthew Sharpe (Whig) | Dumfries District of Burghs |
| Robert Newton Shawe (Whig) | Eastern Suffolk |
| Thomas Sheppard (Whig) | Frome |
| Robert Spankie (Tory) | Finsbury |
| Thomas Kitchenham Staveley (Whig) | Ripon |
| Samuel Stawell (Whig) | Kinsale |
| Richard Sullivan (Irish Repeal) | Kilkenny City |
| William Tayleur (Whig) | Bridgwater |
| George Traill (Whig) | Orkney & Shetland |
| Luke White (Irish Repeal) | Longford County |
| Samuel White (Whig) | Leitrim County |
1753 | Richard Sanderson (Tory) | Colchester |
18 February 1755 | Sir Charles Cockerell, bt (Whig) | Evesham |
13 July 1757 | Michael Angelo Taylor (Whig) | Sudbury |
1759 | William Gore Langton (Whig) | Eastern Somerset |
17 July 1759 | Sir Gerard Noel Noel, bt (Tory) | Rutlandshire |
6 January 1761 | Sir Thomas Barrett Lennard, bt (Whig) | Southern Essex |
9 March 1762 | William Cobbett (Radical) | Oldham |
27 April 1763 | Mervyn Archdall (Tory) | Fermanagh County |
c 1764 | Robert Waithman (Whig) | City of London |
15 May 1764 | Nicolson Calvert (Whig) | Hertfordshire |
17 May 1764 | George Byng (Whig) | Middlesex |
1765 | Edward Bolton Clive (Whig) | Hereford |
1765 | George Williams (Radical) | Ashton-under-Lyne |
10 March 1765 | Joseph Cripps (Tory) | Cirencester |
16 September 1765 | Sir Harry Burrard Neale, bt (Tory) | Lymington |
29 September 1765 | John Davenport (Tory) | Stoke-on-Trent |
27 November 1765 | Sir Robert Heron, bt (Whig) | Peterborough |
1766 | Thomas Wallace (Whig) | Carlow County |
24 March 1766 | Sir George Philips, bt (Whig) | Southern Warwickshire |
23 May 1767 | Sir John Saunders Sebright, bt (Whig) | Hertfordshire |
6 September 1767 | John Smith (Whig) | Buckinghamshire |
1768 | Robert Cutlar Fergusson (Whig) | Kirkcudbrightshire |
c 1768 | Ralph Thicknesse (Whig) | Wigan |
29 March 1768 | Sir Robert Williames Vaughan, bt (Tory) | Merionethshire |
2 June 1768 | Matthew Wood (Whig) | City of London |
27 July 1768 | James Mangles (Whig) | Guildford |
31 October 1768 | Sir John Maxwell, bt (Whig) | Paisley |
30 November 1768 | William Rickford (Tory) | Aylesbury |
1769 | Sir George Anson (Whig) | Lichfield |
1769 | Sir John Poer Beresford, bt (Tory) | Coleraine |
1769 | John Collier (Whig) | Plymouth |
28 January 1769 | James Halse (Tory) | St Ives |
8 September 1769 | Robert Ferguson (Whig) | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
2 December 1769 | Hon Sir Alexander Hope (Tory) | Linlithgowshire |
13 December 1769 | Sir James Scarlett (Tory) | Norwich |
1770 | John Hungerford Penruddocke (Tory) | Wilton |
c 1770 | Charles Fyshe Palmer (Whig) | Reading |
20 January 1770 | William Stephen Poyntz (Whig) | Ashburton |
25 January 1770 | Sir Francis Burdett, bt (Radical) | Westminster |
27 April 1770 | Sir Edward Codrington (Whig) | Devonport |
May 1770 | William Joseph Denison (Whig) | Western Surrey |
c 1771 | Arthur Atherley (Whig) | Southampton |
17 February 1771 | Richard Alexander Oswald (Whig) | Ayrshire |
30 March 1771 | William Ralph Cartwright (Tory) | Southern Northamptonshire |
29 April 1771 | Sir William Chaytor, Bt (Whig) | Sunderland |
14 June 1771 | Sir John Hamilton Dalrymple, bt (Whig) | Edinburghshire |
13 September 1771 | Aaron Chapman (Tory) | Whitby |
13 September 1771 | Thomas Houldsworth (Tory) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
17 September 1771 | Sir Grey Skipwith, bt (Whig) | Southern Warwickshire |
25 October 1771 | Sir John Wrottesley, bt (Whig) | Southern Staffordshire |
1772 | Richard Bethell (Tory) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
1772 | Rt Hon Sir John Byng (Whig) | Poole |
1772 | Thomas Hudson (Whig) | Evesham |
1772 | Edward Southwell Ruthven (Irish Repeal) | Dublin City |
c 1772 | Richard Fryer (Whig) | Wolverhampton |
13 March 1772 | William Feilden (Tory) | Blackburn |
10 May 1772 | John Baillie (Tory) | Inverness District of Burghs |
26 June 1772 | Hon Newton Fellowes (Whig) | Northern Devon |
26 October 1772 | Sir Watkin Williams Wynn, bt (Tory) | Denbighshire |
1773 | Sir Rufane Shaw Donkin (Whig) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
1773 | John Hardy (Whig) | Bradford |
1773 | Richard Price (Tory) | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
1773 | Robert Wallace (Whig) | Greenock |
8 February 1773 | Sir Ronald Crauford Ferguson (Whig) | Nottingham |
20 May 1773 | John Benett (Whig) | Southern Wiltshire |
6 October 1773 | Sir Gilbert Heathcote, bt (Whig) | Rutlandshire |
16 October 1773 | Wadham Wyndham (Tory) | Salisbury |
23 October 1773 | Rt Hon Francis Jeffrey (Whig) | Edinburgh |
2 December 1773 | Sir William Horne (Whig) | Marylebone |
27 December 1773 | Sir George Cayley, bt (Whig) | Scarborough |
1774 | Stewart Marjoribanks (Whig) | Hythe |
6 May 1774 | Hon Pierce Butler (Irish Repeal) | Kilkenny County |
12 May 1774 | Ellis Cunliffe Lister (Whig) | Bradford |
24 May 1774 | Sir Charles Merrik Burrell, bt (Tory) | Shoreham |
1 June 1774 | Pryse Pryse (Whig) | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
18 June 1774 | Hon Charles Elphinstone Fleeming (Whig) | Stirlingshire |
18 August 1774 | Sir Francis Blake, bt (Whig) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
27 October 1774 | Alexander Baring (Tory) | Northern Essex |
1775 | Leonard Dobbin (Whig) | Armagh City |
1775 | William Roche (Irish Repeal) | Limerick City |
c 1775 | James Balfour (Tory) | Haddingtonshire |
6 April 1775 | Edward William Wynne Pendarves (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
23 May 1775 | Joshua Scholefield (Radical) | Birmingham |
July 1775 | John Phillpotts (Whig) | Gloucester |
14 July 1775 | Sir Berkeley William Guise, bt (Whig) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
28 July 1775 | Sir Richard Hussey Vivian, Bt (Whig) | Truro |
3 August 1775 | Thomas Grimston Bucknall Estcourt (Tory) | Oxford University |
8 August 1775 | Daniel O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Dublin City |
9 October 1775 | Rt Hon Charles Watkin Williams Wynn (Tory) | Montgomeryshire |
1 November 1775 | Christopher Thomas Tower (Whig) | Harwich |
6 December 1775 | Sir Charles Richard Blunt, bt (Whig) | Lewes |
1776 | Thomas Law Hodges (Whig) | Western Kent |
1776 | Thomas Langlois Lefroy (Tory) | Dublin University |
1776 | William Nugent MacNamara (Irish Repeal) | Clare County |
1776 | Sir John Owen, bt (Tory) | Pembrokeshire |
1776 | William Turner (Whig) | Blackburn |
c 1776 | Charles Tyrrell (Whig) | Western Suffolk |
c 1776 | John Wilks (Radical) | Boston |
23 February 1776 | John Walter (Whig) | Berkshire |
30 July 1776 | Sir Edward Kerrison, bt (Tory) | Eye |
2 August 1776 | Thomas Assheton Smith (Tory) | Carnarvonshire |
7 November 1776 | Rt Hon James Abercromby (Whig) | Edinburgh |
22 January 1777 | Joseph Hume (Radical) | Middlesex |
7 February 1777 | Quintin Dick (Tory) | Maldon |
21 April 1777 | Thomas Wood (Tory) | Brecknockshire |
30 April 1777 | Edward Hamlyn Adams (Whig) | Carmarthenshire |
6 May 1777 | Charles Palmer (Whig) | Bath |
26 May 1777 | Kedgwin Hoskins (Whig) | Herefordshire |
13 September 1777 | Thomas Marsland (Tory) | Stockport |
10 October 1777 | Hon Douglas Gordon Hallyburton (Whig) | Forfarshire |
22 November 1777 | William Tooke (Whig) | Truro |
18 December 1777 | Thomas Beaumont Bewes (Whig) | Plymouth |
28 December 1777 | Charles Hanbury-Tracy (Whig) | Tewkesbury |
31 January 1778 | Richard Potter (Radical) | Wigan |
6 March 1778 | Hon Francis William Grant (Tory) | Elginshire & Nairnshire |
April 1778 | John Ramsbottom (Whig) | Windsor |
15 April 1778 | William Congreve Russell (Whig) | Eastern Worcestershire |
18 April 1778 | Sir Matthew White Ridley, bt (Whig) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
18 May 1778 | Edward George Barnard (Radical) | Greenwich |
29 May 1778 | Charles Kemeys Kemeys Tynte (Whig) | Bridgwater |
27 June 1778 | Sir John Dugdale Astley, bt (Whig) | Northern Wiltshire |
8 August 1778 | John Bonfoy Rooper (Whig) | Huntingdonshire |
21 August 1778 | Lewis Weston Dillwyn (Whig) | Glamorganshire |
7 October 1778 | Hon Sir Charles Paget (Whig) | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
26 October 1778 | Rt Hon Charles Grant (Whig) | Inverness-shire |
November 1778 | Rt Hon John Charles Herries (Tory) | Harwich |
1779 | Wadham Locke (Whig) | Devizes |
1779 | John Archibald Murray (Whig) | Leith District of Burghs |
8 March 1779 | George Wilbraham (Whig) | Southern Cheshire |
2 May 1779 | James Oswald (Whig) | Glasgow |
28 May 1779 | Charles March Phillipps (Radical) | Northern Leicestershire |
21 June 1779 | Paul Methuen (Whig) | Northern Wiltshire |
1 August 1779 | Abraham Wildey Robarts (Whig) | Maidstone |
11 August 1779 | John Mills (Tory) | Rochester |
15 September 1779 | Sir John Campbell (Whig) | Dudley |
24 November 1779 | Matthias Attwood (Tory) | Whitehaven |
18 December 1779 | Benjamin Lester Lester (Whig) | Poole |
1780 | Hon Henry Hugh Arbuthnot (Tory) | Kincardineshire |
1780 | Thomas Bish (Whig) | Leominster |
1780 | Hon Sir Charles John Greville (Tory) | Warwick |
1780 | Robert Torrens (Whig) | Bolton |
1780 | Sir Thomas Edward Winnington, bt (Whig) | Bewdley |
15 January 1780 | Rt Hon Robert Grant (Whig) | Finsbury |
16 January 1780 | James Brougham (Whig) | Kendal |
29 January 1780 | Rt Hon Sir Charles Manners-Sutton (Speaker) | Cambridge University |
March 1780 | Sir Richard Keane, bt (Whig) | Waterford County |
25 March 1780 | Richard Weyland (Whig) | Oxfordshire |
2 April 1780 | John Richards (Whig) | Knaresborough |
7 May 1780 | James Loch (Whig) | Wick District of Burghs |
14 May 1780 | Rt Hon Thomas Frankland Lewis (Tory) | Radnorshire |
28 June 1780 | Hon Arthur Henry Cole (Tory) | Enniskillen |
27 July 1780 | Sir Robert Lawrence Dundas (Whig) | Richmond |
31 August 1780 | Thomas Calley (Whig) | Cricklade |
26 September 1780 | William Bird Brodie (Whig) | Salisbury |
6 October 1780 | Sir Charles Adam (Whig) | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
9 October 1780 | William Farnworth Handley (Tory) | Newark-on-Trent |
25 December 1780 | John Henry Seale (Whig) | Dartmouth |
30 December 1780 | Hon John Bruce Richard O'Neill (Tory) | Antrim County |
1781 | James Evan Baillie (Whig) | Bristol |
1781 | Henry William Tancred (Whig) | Banbury |
c 1781 | Patrick Lalor (Irish Repeal) | Queen's County |
c 1781 | George Richard Robinson (Whig) | Worcester |
29 April 1781 | Charles Christopher Pepys (Whig) | Malton |
26 May 1781 | Sir George Thomas Staunton, bt (Whig) | Southern Hampshire |
4 July 1781 | William Lewis Salusbury Trelawney (Whig) | Eastern Cornwall |
26 July 1781 | George William Wood (Whig) | Southern Lancashire |
4 August 1781 | George Pryme (Whig) | Cambridge |
31 August 1781 | John William Ponsonby, Viscount Duncannon (Whig) | Nottingham |
14 December 1781 | Lord Robert William Manners (Tory) | Northern Leicestershire |
20 December 1781 | Sir Edward Knatchbull, bt (Tory) | Eastern Kent |
1782 | Cornelius O'Brien (Irish Repeal) | Clare County |
c 1782 | James Ruddell-Todd (Whig) | Honiton |
14 January 1782 | Stephen Lushington (Whig) | Tower Hamlets |
15 February 1782 | Louis Perrin (Whig) | Monaghan County |
13 March 1782 | Sir Robert Bateson, bt (Tory) | Londonderry County |
1 April 1782 | James Daly (Tory) | Galway County |
30 May 1782 | Rt Hon John Charles Spencer, Viscount Althorp (Whig) | Southern Northamptonshire |
11 September 1782 | Daniel Gaskell (Radical) | Wakefield |
October 1782 | Thomas Duffield (Tory) | Abingdon |
25 October 1782 | William Verner (Tory) | Armagh County |
26 November 1782 | George Strickland (Whig) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
23 December 1782 | Thomas Read Kemp (Whig) | Lewes |
13 February 1783 | Hugh Fortescue, Viscount Ebrington (Whig) | Northern Devon |
21 February 1783 | Sir John Eardley Eardley-Wilmot, bt (Tory) | Northern Warwickshire |
7 April 1783 | James Grattan (Whig) | Wicklow County |
22 May 1783 | Joseph Brotherton (Radical) | Salford |
20 June 1783 | Sir William Amcotts-Ingilby, bt (Radical) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
7 August 1783 | John Heathcoat (Whig) | Tiverton |
21 August 1783 | John Gully (Whig) | Pontefract |
23 September 1783 | Frederick Pollock (Tory) | Huntingdon |
27 September 1783 | Edward Ellice (Whig) | Coventry |
2 October 1783 | Ralph Bernal (Whig) | Rochester |
6 October 1783 | Thomas Attwood (Radical) | Birmingham |
1784 | William Francis Finn (Irish Repeal) | Kilkenny County |
1784 | Charles Smith Forster (Tory) | Walsall |
1784 | Thomas Barnewall Martin (Whig) | Galway County |
1784 | Richard Walker (Whig) | Bury |
5 January 1784 | Hon Henry Beauchamp Lygon (Tory) | Western Worcestershire |
9 January 1784 | Benjamin Handley (Whig) | Boston |
11 January 1784 | James Ewing (Whig) | Glasgow |
17 January 1784 | John Fielden (Radical) | Oldham |
19 March 1784 | Rt Hon Henry Goulburn (Tory) | Cambridge University |
21 May 1784 | Sir Richard Godin Simeon, bt (Whig) | Isle of Wight |
1 July 1784 | Paul Beilby Thompson (Whig) | East Riding, Yorkshire |
11 July 1784 | Hon George Lamb (Whig) | Dungarvan |
16 July 1784 | Sir Robert Frankland, bt (Whig) | Thirsk |
20 July 1784 | Rt Hon Charles Tennyson (Whig) | Lambeth |
1 August 1784 | Hon George Elliot (Whig) | Roxburghshire |
23 September 1784 | James Alexander Stewart Mackenzie (Whig) | Ross & Cromarty |
30 September 1784 | Sir Charles Lemon, bt (Whig) | Western Cornwall |
20 October 1784 | Henry John Temple, Viscount Palmerston (Whig) | Southern Hampshire |
12 November 1784 | Henry Warburton (Radical) | Bridport |
18 December 1784 | Hon William Gordon (Tory) | Aberdeenshire |
1785 | William Bolling (Tory) | Bolton |
1785 | Sir Hyde Parker, bt (Whig) | Western Suffolk |
1785 | William Peter (Whig) | Bodmin |
1785 | Dr Nicholas Aylward Vigors (Irish Repeal) | Carlow |
2 February 1785 | Josiah John Guest (Whig) | Merthyr Tydvil |
17 February 1785 | Andrew Leith Hay (Whig) | Elgin District of Burghs |
22 March 1785 | Edward Herbert, Viscount Clive (Tory) | Ludlow |
27 March 1785 | Sir Oswald Mosley, bt (Whig) | Northern Staffordshire |
30 March 1785 | Rt Hon Sir Henry Hardinge (Tory) | Launceston |
6 August 1785 | George Granville Vernon Harcourt (Whig) | Oxfordshire |
9 August 1785 | John Henry Vivian (Whig) | Swansea District of Boroughs |
20 August 1785 | Thomas Rider (Whig) | Western Kent |
1 September 1785 | Sir Samuel John Brooke-Pechell, bt (Whig) | Windsor |
16 September 1785 | Lord Charles Vere Ferrers Townshend (Whig) | Tamworth |
4 December 1785 | James Whitley Deans Dundas (Whig) | Greenwich |
1786 | Robert Gordon (Whig) | Cricklade |
1786 | Henry Lambert (Whig) | Wexford County |
1786 | Richard Greaves Townley (Whig) | Cambridgeshire |
10 January 1786 | Daniel Whittle Harvey (Radical) | Colchester |
12 January 1786 | Sir Robert Harry Inglis, bt (Tory) | Oxford University |
7 April 1786 | Thomas Fowell Buxton (Whig) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
4 May 1786 | Charles William Fitzwilliam, Viscount Milton (Whig) | Northern Northamptonshire |
7 June 1786 | Daniel Callaghan (Irish Repeal) | Cork City |
27 June 1786 | Rt Hon Sir John Cam Hobhouse, bt (Radical) | Westminster |
22 July 1786 | Charles Russell (Tory) | Reading |
3 August 1786 | Sir Robert Price, bt (Whig) | Herefordshire |
20 August 1786 | Sir William John Henry Browne Folkes, bt (Whig) | Western Norfolk |
23 August 1786 | Edward Michael Conolly (Tory) | Donegal County |
25 August 1786 | James Silk Buckingham (Radical) | Sheffield |
28 August 1786 | William Robert Clayton (Whig) | Great Marlow |
24 November 1786 | Roderick Macleod (Whig) | Sutherland |
11 December 1786 | William John Bankes (Tory) | Dorset |
c 1787 | Sir Edward Thomas Troubridge, bt (Whig) | Sandwich |
7 March 1787 | John Nicholas Fazakerley (Whig) | Peterborough |
9 March 1787 | Robert Shapland Carew (Whig) | Wexford County |
28 May 1787 | Dominick Browne (Whig) | Mayo County |
30 July 1787 | William Lowther, Viscount Lowther (Tory) | Westmorland |
30 July 1787 | Rt Hon William Lowther, Viscount Lowther (Tory) | Western Cumberland |
31 July 1787 | Hon William Francis Spencer Ponsonby (Whig) | Dorset |
10 August 1787 | William Addams Williams (Whig) | Monmouthshire |
16 September 1787 | William Wolryche-Whitmore (Whig) | Wolverhampton |
19 September 1787 | Hon Charles Langdale (Whig) | Beverley |
5 October 1787 | John Ashley Warre (Whig) | Hastings |
1788 | William Papwell Brigstocke (Whig) | Eastern Somerset |
1788 | Robert Henry Hurst (Radical) | Horsham |
1788 | Alexander Perceval (Tory) | Sligo County |
1788 | Sir Michael Shaw-Stewart, bt (Whig) | Renfrewshire |
3 January 1788 | Maurice Frederick Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Gloucester |
17 January 1788 | William Evans (Whig) | Leicester |
5 February 1788 | Sir Robert Peel, bt (Tory) | Tamworth |
16 February 1788 | William Edward Powell (Tory) | Cardiganshire |
19 March 1788 | John Somers Somers-Cocks, Viscount Eastnor (Tory) | Reigate |
18 July 1788 | John Lumley, Viscount Lumley (Whig) | Northern Nottinghamshire |
3 August 1788 | Sir John Hay, bt (Tory) | Peeblesshire |
6 August 1788 | Henry Vane, Earl of Darlington (Tory) | Southern Shropshire |
11 August 1788 | Charles Edmund Rumbold (Whig) | Great Yarmouth |
10 September 1788 | Sir Ralph Lopes, bt (Whig) | Westbury |
22 September 1788 | John Bonham Carter (Whig) | Portsmouth |
4 October 1788 | Thomas Barrett-Lennard (Whig) | Maldon |
7 October 1788 | Alexander Bannerman (Whig) | Aberdeen |
15 October 1788 | William Fawkener Chetwynd (Whig) | Stafford |
30 October 1788 | John Brocklehurst (Whig) | Macclesfield |
11 November 1788 | Thomas Francis Kennedy (Whig) | Ayr District of Burghs |
1789 | Thomas Gisborne (Whig) | Northern Derbyshire |
1789 | Henry Grattan (Irish Repeal) | Meath County |
1789 | Joseph Marryat (Whig) | Sandwich |
1789 | William Henry Miller (Tory) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
1789 | John Stewart (Tory) | Lymington |
13 January 1789 | Joseph Neeld (Tory) | Chippenham |
15 January 1789 | Hon Robert Henry Clive (Tory) | Southern Shropshire |
23 January 1789 | Henry Hanmer (Tory) | Aylesbury |
27 January 1789 | Thomas Henry Hastings Davies (Whig) | Worcester |
3 March 1789 | Robert Westley Hall-Dare (Tory) | Southern Essex |
9 July 1789 | James Erskine Wemyss (Whig) | Fife |
14 August 1789 | David Pugh (Tory) | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
24 August 1789 | Henry Meynell (Tory) | Lisburn |
5 November 1789 | Henry Frederick Compton Cavendish (Whig) | Derby |
1790 | Henry Aglionby Aglionby (Radical) | Cockermouth |
1790 | William Blamire (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
1790 | Wynne Ellis (Radical) | Leicester |
1790 | James Morrison (Whig) | Ipswich |
1790 | Edward Stanley (Tory) | Western Cumberland |
1790 | Charles Arthur Walker (Irish Repeal) | Wexford |
c 1790 | John Matthew Galwey (Irish Repeal) | Waterford County |
8 February 1790 | Thomas Spring Rice (Whig) | Cambridge |
24 February 1790 | Henry George Bathurst, Baron Apsley (Tory) | Cirencester |
3 April 1790 | Hon John James Knox (Tory) | Dungannon |
15 April 1790 | Theobald Jones (Tory) | Londonderry County |
22 July 1790 | Hon Henry Cecil Lowther (Tory) | Westmorland |
9 August 1790 | Henry Maxwell (Tory) | Cavan County |
23 August 1790 | George Sinclair (Whig) | Caithness |
16 December 1790 | Samuel Crawley (Whig) | Bedford |
18 December 1790 | Robert Monsey Rolfe (Whig) | Penryn & Falmouth |
c 1791 | George Frederick Young (Whig) | Tynemouth & North Shields |
19 January 1791 | David Roche (Irish Repeal) | Limerick City |
28 February 1791 | Lord Charles Augustus Fitzroy (Whig) | Bury St Edmunds |
5 March 1791 | Hon William Henry Yelverton (Whig) | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
18 March 1791 | Edward John Littleton (Whig) | Southern Staffordshire |
29 March 1791 | William James (Radical) | Carlisle |
8 April 1791 | Paulet St John-Mildmay (Whig) | Winchester |
3 May 1791 | John Pemberton Plumptre (Whig) | Eastern Kent |
12 May 1791 | John Maxwell (Whig) | Lanarkshire |
9 June 1791 | Robert Aglionby Slaney (Whig) | Shrewsbury |
22 June 1791 | Laurence Oliphant (Whig) | Perth |
3 July 1791 | John Fenton (Whig) | Rochdale |
12 August 1791 | Henry Charles Fitzalan-Howard, Earl of Surrey (Whig) | Western Sussex |
15 August 1791 | William Clay (Radical) | Tower Hamlets |
17 August 1791 | Richard Lalor Sheil (Irish Repeal) | Tipperary County |
12 October 1791 | John Ivatt Briscoe (Whig) | Eastern Surrey |
2 December 1791 | Sir John Rae Reid, bt (Tory) | Dover |
21 December 1791 | Edward Thomas Foley (Tory) | Herefordshire |
1792 | William Joseph O'Reilly (Whig) | Dundalk |
2 January 1792 | Sir Charles Henry Coote, bt (Tory) | Queen's County |
10 January 1792 | Lord Arthur Moyses William Hill (Whig) | Down County |
12 January 1792 | Henry Burton (Whig) | Beverley |
24 January 1792 | George Henry Dashwood (Whig) | Buckinghamshire |
14 May 1792 | Sir Hugh Stewart, bt (Tory) | Tyrone County |
1 June 1792 | Rt Hon Sir James Robert George Graham, bt (Whig) | Eastern Cumberland |
26 July 1792 | Granville Harcourt Vernon (Whig) | East Retford |
6 August 1792 | Matthew Davenport Hill (Whig) | Kingston upon Hull |
17 August 1792 | Rt Hon Lord John Russell (Whig) | Southern Devon |
25 August 1792 | James Cornish (Whig) | Totnes |
13 September 1792 | Hon William Smyth Bernard (Tory) | Bandon |
5 November 1792 | Thomas Wentworth Beaumont (Whig) | Southern Northumberland |
26 December 1792 | Standish Darby O'Grady (Whig) | Limerick County |
27 December 1792 | Lord Granville Charles Henry Somerset (Tory) | Monmouthshire |
1793 | Matthew Bell (Tory) | Southern Northumberland |
1793 | John Crocker Bulteel (Whig) | Southern Devon |
1793 | Robert Ingham (Tory) | South Shields |
31 January 1793 | Robert Palmer (Tory) | Berkshire |
21 March 1793 | Sir Andrew Agnew, bt (Whig) | Wigtownshire |
19 June 1793 | Herbert Barrett Curteis (Whig) | Eastern Sussex |
28 August 1793 | Hon Charles Compton Cavendish (Whig) | Eastern Sussex |
2 October 1793 | Hon Richard Hobart Fitzgibbon (Whig) | Limerick County |
3 October 1793 | Lord John George Lennox (Whig) | Western Sussex |
22 October 1793 | Sir Edward Dolman Scott, bt (Whig) | Lichfield |
8 November 1793 | Henry Manners Cavendish, Baron Waterpark (Whig) | Southern Derbyshire |
27 December 1793 | George Spencer-Churchill, Marquess of Blandford (Tory) | Woodstock |
1794 | Thomas Chaplin (Tory) | Stamford |
1794 | George Finch (Tory) | Stamford |
1794 | Charles Albany Marjoribanks (Whig) | Berwickshire |
1794 | Denis O'Conor, The O'Conor Don (Irish Repeal) | Roscommon County |
1794 | Benjamin Rotch (Whig) | Knaresborough |
1794 | John Hyacinth Talbot (Irish Repeal) | New Ross |
c 1794 | John Palmer Bruce Chichester (Whig) | Barnstaple |
c 1794 | John Humphery (Whig) | Southwark |
19 January 1794 | Thomas Greene (Tory) | Lancaster |
22 February 1794 | Charles Shaw-Lefevre (Whig) | Northern Hampshire |
7 May 1794 | Rees Howell Gronow (Whig) | Stafford |
23 May 1794 | Edward Ayshford Sanford (Whig) | Western Somerset |
9 August 1794 | Beaumont Hotham, Baron Hotham (Tory) | Leominster |
16 August 1794 | Sir John Key, bt (Whig) | City of London |
26 September 1794 | Hon Edward Robert Petre (Whig) | York |
17 November 1794 | George Grote (Radical) | City of London |
20 November 1794 | Hon George Barrington (Whig) | Sunderland |
1795 | Sir Robert Alexander Ferguson, bt (Whig) | Londonderry City |
1795 | Patrick Maxwell Stewart (Whig) | Lancaster |
1795 | Charles Baring Wall (Tory) | Guildford |
1795 | Isaac Newton Wigney (Radical) | Brighton |
4 January 1795 | William Henry Whitbread (Whig) | Bedford |
12 January 1795 | Josiah Wedgwood (Whig) | Stoke-on-Trent |
13 January 1795 | Hon Edward Mostyn Lloyd-Mostyn (Whig) | Flintshire |
16 January 1795 | Gilbert John Heathcote (Whig) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
27 January 1795 | Richard Grosvenor, Earl Grosvenor (Whig) | Southern Cheshire |
27 March 1795 | Thomas Peers Williams (Tory) | Great Marlow |
24 May 1795 | George William Tapps (Tory) | Christchurch |
5 August 1795 | Hon George Rice-Rice Trevor (Tory) | Carmarthenshire |
2 September 1795 | William Henry Hyett (Whig) | Stroud |
26 September 1795 | Hon William Brougham (Whig) | Southwark |
15 October 1795 | Henry Winston Barron (Irish Repeal) | Waterford City |
21 December 1795 | Sir John Tyssen Tyrell, bt (Tory) | Northern Essex |
16 January 1796 | Hon Robert John Smith (Whig) | Wycombe |
20 April 1796 | Francis Thornhill Baring (Whig) | Portsmouth |
25 May 1796 | James Haughton Langston (Whig) | Oxford |
10 July 1796 | Charles William Molyneux, Viscount Molyneux (Whig) | Southern Lancashire |
18 July 1796 | Feargus Edward O'Connor (Irish Repeal) | Cork County |
23 September 1796 | John Hales Calcraft (Tory) | Wareham |
26 October 1796 | John Campbell, Earl of Ormelie (Whig) | Perthshire |
31 October 1796 | Charles James Barnett (Whig) | Maidstone |
6 November 1796 | Charles Richard Fox (Whig) | Tavistock |
17 November 1796 | Sir Henry Pollard Willoughby, bt (Tory) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
29 November 1796 | John James Hope Johnstone (Tory) | Dumfriesshire |
1797 | Edward Divett (Radical) | Exeter |
1797 | Henry Halford (Tory) | Southern Leicestershire |
1797 | Benjamin Hawes (Whig) | Lambeth |
1797 | Richard More O'Ferrall (Whig) | Kildare County |
1797 | Peter Rigby Wason (Whig) | Ipswich |
24 January 1797 | John George Shaw-Lefevre (Whig) | Petersfield |
10 February 1797 | George Hamilton Chichester, Earl of Belfast (Whig) | Antrim County |
11 February 1797 | Richard Plantagenet Temple Nugent Brydges-Chandos-Grenville, Marquess of Chandos (Tory) | Buckinghamshire |
27 February 1797 | Henry George Ward (Whig) | St Albans |
17 March 1797 | Henry Handley (Whig) | Parts of Kesteven & Holland, Lincolnshire |
24 March 1797 | Sackville Walter Lane Fox (Tory) | Helston |
26 March 1797 | Hedworth Lambton (Whig) | Northern Durham |
19 June 1797 | Richard Godson (Whig) | Kidderminster |
17 July 1797 | John Hodgetts Hodgetts-Foley (Whig) | Droitwich |
21 August 1797 | John Iltyd Nicholl (Tory) | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
13 October 1797 | Hon George Anson (Whig) | Great Yarmouth |
16 October 1797 | James Thomas Brudenell, Baron Brudenell (Tory) | Northern Northamptonshire |
22 October 1797 | Thomas Stonor (Whig) | Oxford |
1 November 1797 | Sir Hedworth Williamson, bt (Whig) | Northern Durham |
13 November 1797 | Sir Jacob Astley, bt (Whig) | Western Norfolk |
28 December 1797 | John Marshall (Whig) | Leeds |
1798 | Robert Pringle (Whig) | Selkirkshire |
c 1798 | William Christmas (Tory) | Waterford City |
c 1798 | Andrew Johnston (Whig) | St Andrews District of Burghs |
14 January 1798 | Hon William Duncombe (Tory) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
28 January 1798 | Lord Arthur Marcus Cecil Hill (Tory) | Newry |
11 March 1798 | Sir Thomas Francis Fremantle, bt (Tory) | Buckingham |
14 April 1798 | Hon Frederick Spencer (Whig) | Midhurst |
May 1798 | Edward Joshua Cooper (Tory) | Sligo County |
1 May 1798 | William Ewart (Radical) | Liverpool |
7 May 1798 | William Leader Maberly (Whig) | Chatham |
19 May 1798 | Dudley Ryder, Viscount Sandon (Tory) | Liverpool |
27 May 1798 | John Walbanke Childers (Whig) | Cambridgeshire |
15 August 1798 | Henry Labouchere (Whig) | Taunton |
1 October 1798 | James Wentworth Buller (Whig) | Exeter |
31 October 1798 | William Stuart (Tory) | Bedfordshire |
9 December 1798 | Sir John Benn Walsh, bt (Tory) | Sudbury |
13 December 1798 | Edward Thomas Bainbridge (Whig) | Taunton |
1799 | Charles Ross (Tory) | Northampton |
c 1799 | John Denis Browne (Whig) | Mayo County |
19 March 1799 | Rt Hon Edward George Geoffrey Smith Stanley (Whig) | Northern Lancashire |
2 April 1799 | Charles Philip Yorke (Tory) | Cambridgeshire |
11 May 1799 | Sir George Grey, bt (Whig) | Devonport |
26 May 1799 | James Winter Scott (Whig) | Northern Hampshire |
June 1799 | William Bingham Baring (Whig) | Winchester |
13 June 1799 | Hon George Thomas Keppel (Whig) | Eastern Norfolk |
22 June 1799 | Joseph Pease (Whig) | Southern Durham |
9 July 1799 | George Montagu, Viscount Mandeville (Tory) | Huntingdonshire |
9 July 1799 | Edward Berkeley Portman (Whig) | Marylebone |
17 July 1799 | John Cotes (Whig) | Northern Shropshire |
28 August 1799 | Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt (Whig) | Scarborough |
13 September 1799 | Rt Hon Charles Poulett Thompson (Whig) | Manchester |
13 September 1799 | Rt Hon Charles Edward Poulett Thomson (Whig) | Dover |
20 September 1799 | Lord William Pitt Lennox (Whig) | King's Lynn |
12 October 1799 | Jonathan Peel (Tory) | Huntingdon |
21 October 1799 | John Parker (Whig) | Sheffield |
29 October 1799 | Henry Arthur Wallop Fellowes (Whig) | Andover |
16 November 1799 | Edmund George Hornby (Whig) | Warrington |
11 December 1799 | Frederick Shaw (Tory) | Dublin University |
6 January 1800 | Hon Richard Watson (Whig) | Canterbury |
27 January 1800 | John Evelyn Denison (Whig) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
10 February 1800 | Hon George Charles Grantley Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Western Gloucestershire |
11 February 1800 | William Henry Fox Talbot (Whig) | Chippenham |
23 February 1800 | Robert Vernon Smith (Whig) | Northampton |
9 April 1800 | Charles John Kemeys Tynte (Whig) | Western Somerset |
10 May 1800 | Sir Rowland Hill, bt (Tory) | Northern Shropshire |
24 May 1800 | Francis Baring (Tory) | Thetford |
6 June 1800 | Sir Richard Rawlinson Vyvyan, bt (Tory) | Bristol |
17 June 1800 | William Parsons, Baron Oxmantown (Whig) | King's County |
2 July 1800 | Frederick North (Whig) | Hastings |
15 July 1800 | Frederick William Hervey, Earl Jermyn (Tory) | Bury St Edmunds |
15 July 1800 | Edward Bolton King (Whig) | Warwick |
18 July 1800 | Edward Buller-Yarde-Buller (Whig) | Northern Staffordshire |
12 August 1800 | Sir Richard Nagle, bt (Irish Repeal) | Westmeath County |
25 October 1800 | Thomas Babington Macaulay (Whig) | Leeds |
4 November 1800 | Mark Philips (Whig) | Manchester |
22 November 1800 | George Fieschi Heneage (Whig) | Lincoln |
5 December 1800 | Robert George Throckmorton (Whig) | Berkshire |
12 December 1800 | Fretchville Lawson Ballantine Dykes (Whig) | Cockermouth |
20 December 1800 | Charles Wood (Whig) | Halifax |
1801 | Ralph Howard (Whig) | Wicklow County |
1801 | Robert Pigot (Tory) | Bridgnorth |
c 1801 | Maurice O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Tralee |
3 February 1801 | John Henniker, Baron Henniker (Tory) | Eastern Suffolk |
20 February 1801 | Aubrey William Beauclerk (Radical) | Eastern Surrey |
3 March 1801 | Robert Biddulph (Whig) | Hereford |
1 April 1801 | William Stratford Dugdale (Tory) | Northern Warwickshire |
22 April 1801 | Philip Henry Howard (Whig) | Carlisle |
24 April 1801 | Rt Hon Lord Robert Grosvenor (Whig) | Chester |
28 April 1801 | Anthony Ashley-Cooper, Baron Ashley (Tory) | Dorset |
29 April 1801 | Charles William Bury, Baron Tullamore (Tory) | Penryn & Falmouth |
9 May 1801 | Peter Hesketh-Fleetwood (Tory) | Preston |
7 June 1801 | Sir Richard Bulkeley Philipps Philipps, bt (Whig) | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
31 August 1801 | William Downe Gillon (Radical) | Falkirk District of Burghs |
5 September 1801 | Horatio Ross (Whig) | Montrose District of Burghs |
23 September 1801 | Sir Richard Bulkeley Williams Bulkeley, bt (Whig) | Anglesea |
6 October 1801 | William Hutt (Radical) | Kingston upon Hull |
26 October 1801 | Edward Strutt (Whig) | Derby |
7 December 1801 | Fitzstephen French (Whig) | Roscommon County |
8 December 1801 | Sir Harry Verney, bt (Whig) | Buckingham |
30 December 1801 | Harry Dent Goring (Whig) | Shoreham |
1802 | John Heywood Hawkins (Whig) | Newport |
1802 | John Lloyd Vaughan Watkins (Whig) | Brecon |
2 January 1802 | Hon Henry Valentine Stafford-Jerningham (Whig) | Pontefract |
10 January 1802 | John Romilly (Whig) | Bridport |
12 January 1802 | John Jervis (Radical) | Chester |
27 February 1802 | Lord William George Frederick Cavendish-Bentinck (Tory) | King's Lynn |
14 March 1802 | Edward Dawson (Whig) | Southern Leicestershire |
30 March 1802 | William Howe Windham (Whig) | Eastern Norfolk |
18 April 1802 | George William Frederick Howard, Viscount Morpeth (Whig) | West Riding, Yorkshire |
26 April 1802 | John Wilson Patten (Tory) | Northern Lancashire |
8 May 1802 | Hon Henry George Francis Moreton (Whig) | Eastern Gloucestershire |
2 June 1802 | John Abel Smith (Whig) | Chichester |
13 August 1802 | Edward Stillingfleet Cayley (Whig) | North Riding, Yorkshire |
8 November 1802 | Benjamin Hall (Whig) | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
13 November 1802 | Edward John Stanley (Whig) | Northern Cheshire |
11 December 1802 | John Lee Lee (Whig) | Wells |
19 December 1802 | Hon Cadwallader Davis Blayney (Tory) | Monaghan County |
28 December 1802 | Henry George Grey, Viscount Howick (Whig) | Northern Northumberland |
28 December 1802 | John Arthur Roebuck (Radical) | Bath |
1803 | William Charles Harland (Whig) | Durham |
1803 | David Ricardo (Whig) | Stroud |
11 January 1803 | Lord Dudley Coutts Stuart (Whig) | Arundel |
23 January 1803 | John Campbell Colquhoun (Whig) | Dunbartonshire |
12 February 1803 | Richard Montesquieu Bellew (Irish Repeal) | Louth County |
3 March 1803 | Sir Francis Vincent, bt (Whig) | St Albans |
9 March 1803 | Hon Henry Thomas Lowry Corry (Tory) | Tyrone County |
9 March 1803 | Hon Henry Thomas Stanley (Whig) | Preston |
10 May 1803 | Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot (Whig) | Glamorganshire |
25 May 1803 | Edward George Earle Lytton Bulwer (Whig) | Lincoln |
22 June 1803 | Hon George John Venables-Vernon (Whig) | Southern Derbyshire |
18 August 1803 | James Henry Callender (Whig) | Argyll |
8 November 1803 | Henry John Chetwynd-Talbot, Viscount Ingestrie (Tory) | Hertford |
24 December 1803 | William Henry Ord (Whig) | Newport |
25 December 1803 | Hugh Owen Owen (Tory) | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
1804 | Samuel Adlam Bayntun (Tory) | York |
1804 | Ralph Etwall (Whig) | Andover |
1804 | Charles St John Fancourt (Tory) | Barnstaple |
1804 | Samuel Thomas Spry (Whig) | Bodmin |
13 February 1804 | William Henry Lytton Earle Bulwer (Whig) | Coventry |
4 March 1804 | Henry Bingham Baring (Tory) | Marlborough |
15 March 1804 | Hon Charles Grey (Whig) | Wycombe |
7 April 1804 | James Emerson Tennent (Whig) | Belfast |
19 April 1804 | Lord James Henry Fitzroy (Whig) | Thetford |
19 April 1804 | Edward Romilly (Whig) | Ludlow |
24 June 1804 | Hon Augustus Henry Moreton (Whig) | Western Gloucestershire |
29 June 1804 | Frederick William B Mullins (Irish Repeal) | Kerry County |
25 July 1804 | Thomas Gladstone (Tory) | Portarlington |
31 October 1804 | Morgan O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Meath County |
1805 | John Martin (Whig) | Tewkesbury |
31 January 1805 | Philip Henry Stanhope, Viscount Mahon (Tory) | Hertford |
7 February 1805 | William Richard Carter Chaytor (Whig) | Durham |
May 1805 | Hon Craven Fitzhardinge Berkeley (Whig) | Cheltenham |
May 1805 | Robert Bermingham Clements, Viscount Clements (Whig) | Leitrim County |
8 June 1805 | Hon Frederick George Howard (Whig) | Morpeth |
20 June 1805 | Robert Myddleton Biddulph (Whig) | Denbighshire |
7 July 1805 | Frederick William Robert Stewart, Viscount Castlereagh (Tory) | Down County |
12 August 1805 | Charles O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Kerry County |
2 September 1805 | Charles Evelyn Pierrepont, Viscount Newark (Whig) | East Retford |
24 September 1805 | Hon Algernon Gray Tollemache (Tory) | Grantham |
7 November 1805 | Charles John Howard, Viscount Andover (Whig) | Malmesbury |
22 November 1805 | James Talbot (Whig) | Athlone |
1806 | John Dunlop (Whig) | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
20 February 1806 | William David Murray, Viscount Stormont (Tory) | Norwich |
26 June 1806 | George Augustus Frederick Cowper, Viscount Fordwich (Whig) | Canterbury |
26 June 1806 | Glynne Earle Welby (Tory) | Grantham |
2 July 1806 | Sir Edmund Samuel Hayes, bt (Tory) | Donegal County |
4 July 1806 | William Pinney (Whig) | Lyme Regis |
30 July 1806 | John Hodgson (Tory) | Newcastle upon Tyne |
6 August 1806 | Charles Buller (Radical) | Liskeard |
20 August 1806 | Archibald Acheson, Viscount Acheson (Whig) | Armagh County |
2 October 1806 | Lord Arthur Lennox (Whig) | Chichester |
30 December 1806 | William Tatton Egerton (Tory) | Northern Cheshire |
5 January 1807 | Thomas Charlton Whitmore (Tory) | Bridgnorth |
25 January 1807 | William Willoughby Cole, Viscount Cole (Tory) | Fermanagh County |
10 February 1807 | Lord Charles James Fox Russell (Whig) | Bedfordshire |
9 March 1807 | Frederick Paget (Whig) | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
5 May 1807 | Hon Anthony Henry Ashley-Cooper (Tory) | Dorchester |
10 May 1807 | Hon George Cecil Weld Weld-Forester (Tory) | Wenlock |
9 July 1807 | Robert Steuart (Whig) | Haddington District of Burghs |
31 August 1807 | John Young (Tory) | Cavan County |
22 September 1807 | Sir Stephen Richard Glynne, bt (Whig) | Flint District of Boroughs |
4 April 1808 | George Augustus Frederic Child-Villiers, Viscount Villiers (Tory) | Honiton |
27 April 1808 | William Cavendish, Baron Cavendish (Whig) | Northern Derbyshire |
19 June 1808 | Montagu Bertie, Baron Norreys (Tory) | Oxfordshire |
21 August 1808 | Hon John Charles Dundas (Whig) | Richmond |
30 September 1808 | Lord Arthur Chichester (Tory) | Belfast |
9 October 1808 | Edward Stewart (Whig) | Wigtown District of Burghs |
10 December 1808 | Montague Lowther Chapman (Whig) | Westmeath County |
11 December 1808 | Hon Thomas Henry Foley (Whig) | Western Worcestershire |
1809 | William Seymour Blackstone (Tory) | Wallingford |
1809 | Cornelius O'Callaghan (Whig) | Tipperary County |
22 February 1809 | James Walter Grimston, Viscount Grimston (Tory) | Hertfordshire |
12 April 1809 | Hon Charles Anderson Worsley Pelham (Whig) | Parts of Lindsey, Lincolnshire |
1 July 1809 | Lord William Russell (Whig) | Tavistock |
2 October 1809 | Archibald Primrose, Baron Dalmeny (Whig) | Stirling District of Burghs |
22 December 1809 | Sir John Hanmer, bt (Tory) | Shrewsbury |
29 December 1809 | William Ewart Gladstone (Tory) | Newark-on-Trent |
1810 | Charles Stuart (Tory) | Bute |
10 January 1810 | Charles Augustus Bennet, Viscount Ossulston (Tory) | Northern Northumberland |
23 May 1810 | Sir William Molesworth, bt (Radical) | Eastern Cornwall |
16 September 1810 | Hon Sidney Herbert (Tory) | Southern Wiltshire |
19 October 1810 | James Milnes Gaskell (Tory) | Wenlock |
December 1810 | Sir Frederick George Johnstone, bt (Tory) | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
24 December 1810 | John O'Connell (Irish Repeal) | Youghal |
1811 | Montague Gore (Whig) | Devizes |
8 January 1811 | Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce (Tory) | Marlborough |
23 January 1811 | Robert Williams (Tory) | Dorchester |
30 March 1811 | William Thomas Fitzmaurice, Earl of Kerry (Whig) | Calne |
22 May 1811 | Henry Pelham Clinton, Earl of Lincoln (Tory) | Southern Nottinghamshire |
19 June 1811 | John Bowes (Whig) | Southern Durham |
18 January 1812 | Hon William Charles Wentworth-Fitzwilliam, Viscount Milton (Whig) | Malton |