Sir James Tynte Agg-Gardner | Cheltenham |
Charles Ainsworth | Bury |
Ernest Edward Alexander | Leyton East |
William Edward David Allen | Fermanagh & Tyrone |
Sir William James Allen | Armagh |
Rt Hon Leopold Charles Maurice Stennett Amery | Birmingham Sparkbrook |
Martin Archer-Shee | Finsbury |
Wilfrid William Ashley | New Forest & Christchurch |
Frederick Wolfe Astbury | Salford West |
Hon John Jacob Astor | Dover |
Viscountess Nancy Witcher Langhorne Astor | Plymouth Sutton |
Albert Reuben Atkey | Nottingham Central |
Sir Herbert Austin | Birmingham King's Norton |
Edward Albert Ashton Bagley | Farnworth |
Charles Ernest Bagram | Bedwellty |
Rt Hon Sir John Lawrence Baird, Bt | Ayr District of Burghs |
Rt Hon Stanley Baldwin | Bewdley |
George Balfour | Hampstead |
Rt Hon Sir Frederick George Banbury, Bt | City of London |
Reginald Mitchell Banks | Swindon |
Richard Whieldon Barnett | St Pancras South West |
Harry Barnston | Eddisbury |
Dr Henry Baker Bates | Newton |
Allen Algernon Bathurst, Baron Apsley | Southampton |
Albert Edward Baucher | Wigan |
William Cory Heward Bell | Devizes |
Carlyon Wilfroy Bellairs | Maidstone |
Sir Arthur Shirley Benn | Plymouth Drake |
Sir Thomas Jewell Bennett | Sevenoaks |
Sir George Andreas Berry | Combined Scottish Universities |
Henry Bucknall Betterton | Rushcliffe |
Sir Robert Calverley Allington Bewicke-Copley | Doncaster |
Sir Alexander Bicket | Bootle |
Alfred Bigland | Birkenhead East |
John Dearman Birchall | Leeds North East |
Ernest Roy Bird | Lambeth North |
Sir Robert Bland Bird, Bt | Wolverhampton West |
Sir William Barrott Montfort Bird | Chichester |
Sir George Rowland Blades, Bt | Epsom |
Francis Nicholas Blundell | Ormskirk |
George Edward Wentworth Bowyer | Buckingham |
Archibald Boyd Boyd-Carpenter | Bradford North |
Thomas Andrew Bradford | Seaham |
Albert Newby Braithwaite | Rothwell |
William Brass | Clitheroe |
Sir Henry Leonard Campbell Brassey, Bt | Peterborough |
Rt Hon William Clive Bridgeman | Oswestry |
William James Harold Briggs | Manchester Blackley |
Sir Harry Ernest Brittain | Acton |
Hon Anne Gwendolyn Brodrick | Denbigh |
Thomas Brooke | Colne Valley |
Howard Clifton Brown | Newbury |
John Wesley Brown | Middlesbrough East |
Robert Bruford | Wells |
Sir James Bruton | Gloucester |
Arthur Louis Hamilton Buchanan | Coatbridge |
Sir Henry Cecil Buckingham | Guildford |
Albert Buckley | Waterloo |
Rt Hon Sir William James Bull | Hammersmith South |
Edward Maurice Burke Roche, Baron Fermoy | Horncastle |
Charles Rosdew Burn | Torquay |
Charles Dennistoun Burney | Uxbridge |
Sir Robert Burton Chadwick | Wallasey |
Sir John George Butcher, Bt | York |
Hugh Myddleton Butler | Leeds North |
Sir Alfred Butt | Balham & Tooting |
Howard Stransom Button | The Wrekin |
Sidney Hutchinson Byass | Aberavon |
Hon Edward Cecil George Cadogan | Reading |
Sir Henry William Cameron-Ramsay-Fairfax-Lucy, Bt | Holland with Boston |
Alfred Robert MacLean Camm | Preston |
William Robert Campion | Lewes |
Harold Edward Jocelyn Camps | Burnley |
James Dales Cassels | Leyton West |
Henry Strother Cautley | East Grinstead |
Hon Edward William Spencer Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington | Western Derbyshire |
Lord Henry Cavendish-Bentinck | Nottingham South |
William Arthur Henry Cavendish-Bentinck, Marquess of Titchfield | Newark |
Sir Charles William Cayzer, Bt | City of Chester |
Herbert Robin Cayzer | Portsmouth South |
Rt Hon Sir Evelyn Cecil | Birmingham Aston |
Rt Hon Lord Edgar Algernon Robert Cecil | Hitchin |
Rt Hon Lord Hugh Richard Heathcote Cecil | Oxford University |
Rt Hon Arthur Neville Chamberlain | Birmingham Ladywood |
Rt Hon Joseph Austen Chamberlain | Birmingham West |
Sir Samuel Chapman | Edinburgh South |
Sir Harry Warden Stanley Chilcott | Liverpool Walton |
Sir Arthur Charles Churchman, Bt | Woodbridge |
Reginald George Clarry | Newport |
George Christopher Clayton | Widnes |
Douglas Clifton-Brown | Hexham |
Norman Coates | Isle of Ely |
Sir Cyril Stephen Cobb | Fulham West |
George Kynaston Cockerill | Reigate |
Jack Benn Brunel Cohen | Liverpool Fairfield |
William Philip Colfox | Western Dorset |
Richard Beale Colvin | Epping |
Sir William Martin Conway | Combined English Universities |
John Smedley Cooke | Birmingham Deritend |
Lady Alice Cooper | Walsall |
William Cope | Llandaff & Barry |
Sir James Herbert Cory, Bt | Cardiff South |
James Brown Couper | Glasgow St Rollox |
George Loyd Courthope | Rye |
Hon George William Reginald Victor Coventry | Carmarthen |
Charles Curtis Craig | Antrim |
Rt Hon Henry Craik | Combined Scottish Universities |
Archibald Crawford | Peebles & Southern Midlothian |
Roger Bowan Crewdson | Northern Norfolk |
Lord Colum Edmund Crichton-Stuart | Northwich |
Henry Page Croft | Bournemouth |
Charles Williamson Crook | East Ham North |
Chichester de Windt Crookshank | Great Yarmouth |
Alec Stratford Cunningham-Reid | Warrington |
Francis Richard Henry Penn Curzon, Viscount Curzon | Battersea South |
Godfrey Dalrymple-White | Southport |
Sir Davison Alexander Dalziel, Bt | Brixton |
John Colin Campbell Davidson | Hemel Hempstead |
Sir John Humphrey Davidson | Fareham |
Alfred Thomas Davies | Lincoln |
Thomas Davies | Cirencester & Tewkesbury |
Sir William Henry Davison | Kensington South |
Sir Philip Dawson | Lewisham West |
Sir Walter de Frece | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Lionel Nathan de Rothschild | Aylesbury |
John Denholm | Greenock |
James Archibald St George Fitzwarenne Despencer-Robertson | Islington West |
Charles Harvey Dixon | Rutland & Stamford |
Herbert Dixon | Belfast East |
William Baring du Pr | Wycombe |
Geoffrey Edgar Duveen | Bow & Bromley |
Robert Anthony Eden | Spennymoor |
Clifford Blackburn Edgar | Richmond (Surrey) |
Dorothy Caroline Edmondes | Ogmore |
Albert James Edmondson | Banbury |
Walter Elliot Elliot | Lanark |
Robert Geoffrey Ellis | Wakefield |
John Francis Ashley Erskine, Lord Erskine | Weston-super-Mare |
Clifford Charles Alan Lawrence Erskine-Bolst | Hackney South |
Bolton Meredith Eyres-Monsell | Evesham |
Michael Falcon | Eastern Norfolk |
Sir Bertram Godfrey Falle, Bt | Portsmouth North |
Frederick Hawksworth Fawkes | Pudsey & Otley |
Thomas Fermor-Hesketh | Enfield |
Samuel Finburgh | Salford North |
Hon Edward Algernon FitzRoy | Daventry |
William Henry Flanagan | Manchester Clayton |
Edward Lascelles Fleming | Ince |
Patrick Johnstone Ford | Edinburgh North |
Sir Henry Foreman | Hammersmith North |
Charles Leolin Forestier-Walker | Monmouth |
Charles Henry Foulds | Keighley |
Charles Talbot Foxcroft | Bath |
Sir Keith Alexander Fraser, Bt | Harborough |
William Marshall Freeman | Ilkeston |
Francis Edward Fremantle | St Albans |
George James Furness | Willesden West |
James Francis Wallace Galbraith | Eastern Surrey |
Sir Francis John Childs Ganzoni | Ipswich |
Charles Samuel Garland | Islington South |
Percy George Gates | Kensington North |
Sir Guy Reginald Archer Gaunt | Buckrose |
Lancelot Evelyn Gaunt | Workington |
Robert Gee | Woolwich East |
George Abraham Gibbs | Bristol West |
Sir John Gilmour, Bt | Glasgow Pollok |
Ralph George Campbell Glyn | Clackmannan & Eastern Stirlingshire |
Sir Park Goff | Cleveland |
James Childs Gould | Cardiff Central |
James Augustus Grant | Whitehaven |
Nicholas Grattan Grattan-Doyle | Newcastle upon Tyne North |
Ernest Gray | Accrington |
Harold William Stannus Gray | Cambridgeshire |
Walter Greaves-Lord | Norwood |
Albert Green | Derby |
Sir Walter Raymond Greene, Bt | Hackney North |
William Greenwood | Stockport |
Edward Charles Grenfell | City of London |
John Gretton | Burton |
Rt Hon Sir Arthur Sackville Trevor Griffith-Boscawen | Taunton |
Herbert Brent Grotrian | Kingston-upon-Hull South West |
Hon Rupert Edward Cecil Lee Guinness, Viscount Elveden | Southend-on-Sea |
Hon Walter Edward Guinness | Bury St Edmunds |
Rupert Sackville Gwynne | Eastbourne |
Dame Helen Charlotte Isabella Gwynne-Vaughan | Camberwell North |
Douglas Hewitt Hacking | Chorley |
Augustine Hailwood | Manchester Ardwick |
Sir Frederick Hall | Dulwich |
Sir William Reginald Hall | Liverpool West Derby |
David Halstead | Rossendale |
Sir Collingwood George Clement Hamilton | Altrincham |
Cecil Hanbury | Northern Dorset |
Patrick Joseph Henry Hannon | Birmingham Moseley |
Sir John Sutherland Harmood-Banner | Liverpool Everton |
Hon Esmond Cecil Harmsworth | Isle of Thanet |
Francis Capel Harrison | Kennington |
Samuel Emile Harvey | Totnes |
John Anthony Hawke | St Ives |
Thomas William Hay | Southern Norfolk |
William Heap | Manchester Gorton |
Vivian Leonard Henderson | Glasgow Tradeston |
Sir Sydney Herbert Holcroft Henn | Blackburn |
George Richard James Hennessy | Winchester |
Hon Aubrey Nigel Herbert Molyneux Herbert | Yeovil |
Dennis Henry Herbert | Watford |
Sidney Herbert | Scarborough & Whitby |
Sir John Prescott Hewett | Luton |
Prof William Albert Samuel Hewins | Swansea West |
Frank Hilder | South Eastern Essex |
Sir Ernest Varvill Hiley | Birmingham Duddeston |
Enoch Hill | Leek |
Sir Samuel Hill Hill-Wood, Bt | High Peak |
John Waller Hills | Durham |
Rt Hon Sir Samuel John Gurney Hoare, Bt | Chelsea |
Charles Hodgkinson | Penistone |
Eric Alfred Hoffgaard | Bethnal Green North East |
Rt Hon Sir Douglas McGarel Hogg | St Marylebone |
Gerald Fitzroy Hohler | Rochester Gillingham |
Sir Arthur Richard Holbrook | Basingstoke |
Frank Henry Holmes | Manchester Platting |
William Orlando Rhodes Holton | Spen Valley |
Sir Joseph Hood, Bt | Wimbledon |
Sir Harry Hope | Western Stirlingshire |
Rt Hon James Fitzalan Hope | Sheffield Central |
John Wells Wainwright Hopkins | St Pancras South East |
Rt Hon Sir Robert Stevenson Horne | Glasgow Hillhead |
John Plowright Houfton | Nottingham East |
Sir Robert Paterson Houston, Bt | Liverpool West Toxteth |
Hon Donald Sterling Palmer Howard | Northern Cumberland |
William George Howard Gritten | The Hartlepools |
Charles Kenneth Howard-Bury | Wolverhampton Bilston |
Austin Uvedale Morgan Hudson | Islington East |
Collingwood James Hughes | Peckham |
George Hopwood Hume | Greenwich |
Sir William Ellis Hume-Williams, Bt | Bassetlaw |
Sir Aylmer Gould Hunter-Weston | Bute & Northern Ayrshire |
Percy Angier Hurd | Frome |
Gerald Berkeley Hurst | Manchester Moss Side |
Sir Alan Hutchings | Louth |
George Aitken Clark Hutchison | Northern Midlothian |
William Hutchison | Glasgow Kelvingrove |
Charles Harrie Innes-Hopkins | Jarrow |
Sir Thomas Walker Hobart Inskip | Bristol Central |
Alfred Instone | Whitechapel & St Georges |
Hon Francis Stanley Jackson | Howdenshire |
Hon Cuthbert James | Bromley |
John Gordon Jameson | Edinburgh West |
Alfred Roger Jephcott | Birmingham Yardley |
Sir Neville Paul Jodrell | King's Lynn |
Sir Louis Stanley Johnson | Walthamstow East |
Austin Lloyd Jones | Flintshire |
George William Henry Jones | Stoke Newington |
John Griffith Jones | Pontypridd |
Sir Thomas George Jones | Pontypool |
Sir William Joynson-Hicks, Bt | Twickenham |
Sir Henry Shanks Keith | Hamilton |
Frederic Arthur Kelley | Rotherham |
Myles Storr Nigel Kennedy | Lonsdale |
Henry Keswick | Dumfriesshire |
James Kidd | Linlithgowshire |
Henry Douglas King | Paddington South |
Sir Clement Kinloch-Cooke | Plymouth Devonport |
Joseph Quinton Lamb | Stone |
Sir William Lane Mitchell | Streatham |
George Richard Lane-Fox | Barkston Ash |
Rt Hon Andrew Bonar Law | Glasgow Central |
Alfred Joseph Law | Rochdale |
Sir John Leigh, Bt | Clapham |
Charles George Lewis | West Ham Silvertown |
Cyril Edward Lloyd | Dudley |
Rt Hon Sir Philip Lloyd-Greame | Hendon |
Sir Frederick Lobnitz | Eastern Renfrewshire |
Godfrey Lampson Tennyson Locker-Lampson | Wood Green |
Oliver Stillingworth Locker-Lampson | Birmingham Handsworth |
Herbert William Looker | Kingston-upon-Hull Central |
John William Lorden | St Pancras North |
Henry Dubs Lorimer | Southern Derbyshire |
John Rolleston Lort-Williams | Rotherhithe |
Lewis Lougher | Cardiff East |
Sir Francis William Lowe, Bt | Birmingham Edgbaston |
Hon Christopher William Lowther | Wallsend |
Claude William Henry Lowther | Carlisle |
Sir Henry Cecil Lowther | Penrith & Cockermouth |
Arthur Thomas Loyd | Abingdon |
Lawrence Roger Lumley | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
Hon Henry Lygon | Worcester |
Charles Ernest Leonard Lyle | West Ham Stratford |
Robert John Lynn | Belfast West |
Robert MacDonald | Glasgow Cathcart |
Sir Halford John Mackinder | Glasgow Camlachie |
Hon Sir Malcolm Martin Macnaghten | Londonderry |
Frederick Alexander Macquisten | Glasgow Springburn |
Alexander Munro MacRobert | Leith |
Henry Maddocks | Nuneaton |
Ernest Makins | Knutsford |
Sir Harry Deeley Mallaby-Deeley, Bt | Willesden East |
Patrick Bernard Malone | Tottenham South |
Edward Manville | Coventry |
Henry David Reginald Margesson | West Ham Upton |
John Arthur Ransome Marriott | Oxford |
Glyn Keith Murray Mason | Croydon North |
Thomas Edward McConnell | Belfast North |
Robert McLaren | Northern Lanarkshire |
Alan McLean | Caerphilly |
Ronald John McNeill | Canterbury |
Herbert Mercer | Sudbury |
Herbert Metcalfe | Leigh |
William Foot Mitchell | Saffron Walden |
Sir William Lowson Mitchell-Thomson, Bt | Glasgow Maryhill |
Thomas Moles | Belfast South |
Leonard Greenham Star Molloy | Blackpool |
Dr John Elsdale Molson | Gainsborough |
Rt Hon Sir Clement Anderson Montague-Barlow | Salford South |
Fred Denby Moore | Bradford Central |
Hon Sir Newton James Moore | Islington North |
John Theodore Cuthbert Moore-Brabazon | Rochester Chatham |
Walter Grant Peterson Morden | Brentford & Chiswick |
Morgan Morgan | Ebbw Vale |
Hugh Morrison | Salisbury |
Arthur Clive Morrison-Bell | Honiton |
Charles Kenneth Murchison | Huntingdonshire |
Joseph Nall | Manchester Hulme |
Robert Chancellor Nesbitt | Chislehurst |
Sir Robert Hunt Stapylton Dudley Lydston Newman, Bt | Exeter |
Sir Percy Wilson Newson, Bt | Tamworth |
Sir George Douglas Cochrane Newton | Cambridge |
John Sanctuary Nicholson | Westminster Abbey |
William Graham Nicholson | Petersfield |
Sir Herbert Nield | Ealing |
Sir John Norton Norton-Griffiths, Bt | Wandsworth Central |
Rt Hon Robert William Hugh O'Neill | Antrim |
Sir Charles William Chadwick Oman | Oxford University |
Hon William George Arthur Ormsby-Gore | Stafford |
Thomas Guy Frederick Paget | Bosworth |
George Llewellen Palmer | Westbury |
Roundell Cecil Palmer, Viscount Wolmer | Aldershot |
Owen Parker | Kettering |
Herbert Edgar Parkes | West Bromwich |
Osbert Peake | Dewsbury |
Rt Hon Herbert Pike Pease | Darlington |
John de Fonblanque Pennefather | Liverpool Kirkdale |
Frederick George Penny | Kingston-upon-Thames |
Frederick George Penny | West Ham Plaistow |
Lord Eustace Sutherland Campbell Percy | Hastings |
Edwin King Perkins | Southampton |
John Thomas Woolrych Perowne | Isle of Wight |
William George Perring | Paddington North |
Basil Edward Peto | Barnstaple |
Douglas Percival Pielou | Stourbridge |
Marshall James Pike | Deptford |
Sir Philip Edward Pilditch | Spelthorne |
Charles Henry Pinson | Wolverhampton East |
Rt Hon Ernest Murray Pollock | Warwick & Leamington |
Sir Frederick Cuthbert Poole | Bodmin |
John Potter | Batley & Morley |
George Herbert Powell | Nottingham West |
Assheton Pownall | Lewisham East |
Sir Walter Reuben Preston | Mile End |
Rt Hon Ernest George Pretyman | Chelmsford |
John Robert Bramston Pretyman Newman | Finchley |
James Alexander Pringle | Fermanagh & Tyrone |
Frank John Privett | Portsmouth Central |
Sir William Hannay Raeburn | Dunbartonshire |
Walter Raine | Sunderland |
George Taylor Ramsden | Elland |
James Stuart Rankin | Liverpool East Toxteth |
John Frederick Peel Rawlinson | Cambridge University |
Alfred Cooper Rawson | Brighton |
David Douglas Reid | Down |
John Rumney Remer | Macclesfield |
Sir James Farquharson Remnant, Bt | Holborn |
Gervais Squire Chittick Rentoul | Lowestoft |
Sir George Renwick, Bt | Newcastle upon Tyne Central |
William George Waterhouse Reynolds | Leicester South |
John Phillips Rhodes | Stalybridge & Hyde |
Sir Alexander Richardson | Gravesend |
Sir Philip Wigham Richardson | Chertsey |
Peter Denniston Ridge-Beedle | Bothwell |
Charles David Roberts | Tottenham North |
Richard Conan Roberts | Wrexham |
Rt Hon Sir Samuel Roberts, Bt | Sheffield Ecclesall |
Samuel Roberts | Hereford |
John Edwin Rogerson | Barnard Castle |
Richard Foulis Roundell | Skipton |
Gwilym Rowlands | Rhondda West |
Edmund Royds | Grantham |
Edward Archibald Ruggles-Brise | Maldon |
Alexander West Russell | Tynemouth |
William Russell | Bolton |
Sir Sydney Russell Russell-Wells | London University |
Sir William Watson Rutherford | Liverpool Edge Hill |
Dudley Ryder, Viscount Sandon | Shrewsbury |
Arthur Michael Samuel | Farnham |
Samuel Samuel | Putney |
Rt Hon Sir Robert Arthur Sanders, Bt | Bridgwater |
Sir Frank Bernard Sanderson, Bt | Darwen |
Sir Philip Albert Gustave David Sassoon, Bt | Hythe |
Joshua Scholefield | Pontefract |
Sir Leslie Frederic Scott | Liverpool Exchange |
William Thomas Shaw | Forfarshire |
Walter William Shaw | Houghton-le-Spring |
Sir Berkeley Digby George Sheffield, Bt | Brigg |
Ernest Whittome Shepperson | Leominster |
Denis Ewart Bernard Kingston Shipwright | Penryn & Falmouth |
Charles Septimus Shortt | Morpeth |
Arthur Henry Addenbrooke Simcox | Smethwick |
Very Rev John Morrow Simms | Down |
Frank Robert Simpson | Blaydon |
William Algernon Simpson-Hinchliffe | Sowerby |
John Edward Singleton | Lancaster |
Archibald Noel Skelton | Perth |
Samuel Smethurst | Oldham |
Sir Allan Macgregor Smith | Croydon South |
Sir Harold Smith | Liverpool Wavertree |
Robert Workman Smith | Central Aberdeenshire |
Annesley Ashworth Somerville | Windsor |
Daniel Gerald Somerville | Barrow-in-Furness |
Prof William Ritchie Sorley | Cambridge University |
Herbert Weston Sheppard Sparkes | Tiverton |
Herbert Henry Spender-Clay | Tonbridge |
Sir Alexander Sprot, Bt | Eastern Fife |
Edward Montagu Cavendish Stanley, Baron Stanley | Fylde |
Hon George Frederick Stanley | Preston |
Samuel Strang Steel | Ashford |
Sir Arthur Herbert Drummond Ramsay Steel-Maitland, Bt | Birmingham Erdington |
Marshall Stevens | Eccles |
Gershom Stewart | Wirral |
Sir Edwin Forsyth Stockton | Manchester Exchange |
William Henry Stott | Birkenhead West |
Geoffrey St John Strutt | Harwich |
Murray Fraser Sueter | Hertford |
Sir Wilfrid Hart Sugden | Royton |
Herbert Conyers Surtees | Gateshead |
Tom Sutcliffe | Grimsby |
Sir Frederick Hugh Sykes | Sheffield Hallam |
George Terrell | Chippenham |
Thomas Antonio Reginald Terrell | Henley |
Luke Thompson | Sunderland |
Frederick Charles Thomson | Aberdeen South |
John Henry Thorpe | Manchester Rusholme |
David Fee Todd | Chester-le-Street |
Maximilian Gowran Townley | Mid Bedfordshire |
Rt Hon George Clement Tryon | Brighton |
Stanley William Tubbs | Stroud |
Edward Garth Turnour, Earl Winterton | Horsham & Worthing |
Edmund Russborough Turton | Thirsk & Malton |
Kenyon Pascoe Vaughan-Morgan | Fulham East |
Eli Waddington | Sedgefield |
Frederick Norman Wainwright | Nelson & Colne |
David Euan Wallace | Rugby |
Albert Lambert Ward | Kingston-upon-Hull North West |
Hon William Humble Eric Ward, Viscount Ednam | Hornsey |
Charles Lionel Atkins Ward-Jackson | Harrow |
John Sydney Wardlaw-Milne | Kidderminster |
Sir Alfred Haman Warren | Edmonton |
Charles Waterhouse | North Eastern Derbyshire |
Rt Hon William Watson | Galloway |
Dr Thomas Watts | Manchester Withington |
Sydney Richard Wells | Bedford |
John Wakefield Weston | Westmorland |
Granville Charles Hastings Wheler | Faversham |
Robert White | Wansbeck |
Sir William Whitla | Queen's University of Belfast |
Arthur Wellesley Willey | Leeds Central |
Hon Francis Vernon Willey | Bradford South |
Charles Williams | Tavistock |
Herbert Geraint Williams | Wednesbury |
Arthur Stanley Wilson | Holderness |
Rt Hon Leslie Orme Wilson | Westminster St Georges |
Murrough John Wilson | Richmond (Yorks) |
Sir Mathew Richard Henry Wilson, Bt | Bethnal Green South West |
Sydney Erskine Dare Wilson | Consett |
Ivor Miles Windsor-Clive, Viscount Windsor | Ludlow |
Fredric Wise | Ilford |
Rt Hon Edward Frederick Linley Wood | Ripon |
Sir Howard Kingsley Wood | Woolwich West |
Herbert Charles Woodcock | Thornbury |
Edward Wooll | St Helens |
Dr Thomas Cato Worsfold | Mitcham |
Rt Hon Sir Laming Worthington-Evans, Bt | Colchester |
Sir Charles Edward Yate, Bt | Melton |
Robert Daniel Thwaites Yerburgh | Southern Dorset |