Sir Thomas Neville Abdy, Bt | Eastern Essex |
Israel Abrahams | Dover |
Edward Ackroyd | Halifax |
Thomas Dyke Acland | Northern Devon |
Hugh Edward Adair | Ipswich |
Robert Alexander Shafto Adair | Eastern Suffolk |
William Patrick Adam | Clackmannanshire & Kinross-shire |
Hon Leopold George Frederick Agar-Ellis | Kilkenny County |
Sir Andrew Agnew, Bt | Wigtownshire |
William Shepherd Allen | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
Weston Cracroft Amcotts | Mid Lincolnshire |
George Anderson | Glasgow |
J Anderson | Ayr District of Burghs |
William Angerstein | Western Kent |
Hon Augustus Henry Archibald Anson | Lichfield |
Sir Robert Anstruther, Bt | Fife |
Edmund Antrobus | Wilton |
George Armitstead | Dundee |
Acton Smee Ayrton | Tower Hamlets |
Roger Sinclair Aytoun | Kirkcaldy District of Burghs |
Edmund Backhouse | Darlington |
John Bagwell | Clonmel |
Edward Baines | Leeds |
Alexander Charles Barclay | Taunton |
Thomas Barnes | Bolton |
Sir Henry Winston Barron, Bt | Waterford City |
Charles Robert Barry | Dungarvan |
Michael Arthur Bass | Eastern Staffordshire |
Michael Thomas Bass | Derby |
William Edward Baxter | Montrose District of Burghs |
Thomas Bazley | Manchester |
Edmond Beales | Tower Hamlets |
Frederick Edward Blackett Beaumont | Southern Durham |
Henry Frederick Beaumont | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
Somerset Archibald Beaumont | Wakefield |
Wentworth Blackett Beaumont | Southern Northumberland |
Isaac Lowthian Bell | Northern Durham |
Edward Hammond Bentall | Maldon |
Michael Biddulph | Herefordshire |
Robert Myddleton Biddulph | Denbighshire |
John Aloysius Blake | Waterford City |
Thomas Blake | Herefordshire |
Sir Rowland Blennerhassett, Bt | Galway |
Henry William Ferdinand Bolckow | Middlesbrough |
John Bonham Carter | Winchester |
Edgar Alfred Bowring | Exeter |
Sir George Bowyer, Bt | Dundalk |
Hon Robert Boyle | Cork County |
Charles Bradlaugh | Northampton |
Dr John Brady | Leitrim County |
Rt Hon Henry Bouverie William Brand | Cambridgeshire |
Henry Robert Brand | Hertfordshire |
Henry Arthur Brassey | Sandwich |
Thomas Brassey | Hastings |
Dr William Brewer | Colchester |
Jacob Bright | Manchester |
John Bright | Birmingham |
Theodore Henry Brinckman | Canterbury |
John Ivatt Briscoe | Western Surrey |
William Coare Brocklehurst | Macclesfield |
Francis Brodigan | Drogheda |
Hon George Charles Brodrick | Woodstock |
Alexander Brogden | Wednesbury |
Alexander Hargreaves Brown | Wenlock |
Joshua Proctor Brown Westhead | York |
Rt Hon Valentine Augustus Browne, Viscount Castlerosse | Kerry County |
Rt Hon Henry Austin Bruce | Merthyr Tydvil |
Lord Charles William Brudenell-Bruce | Northern Wiltshire |
Lord Ernest Augustus Charles Brudenell-Bruce | Marlborough |
George Leopold Bryan | Kilkenny County |
Nathaniel Buckley | Stalybridge |
Sir Arthur William Buller | Liskeard |
Sir William Henry Lytton Earle Bulwer | Tamworth |
Edward Herbert Bunbury | Bury St Edmunds |
John William Burns | Bute |
Charles Salisbury Butler | Hackney |
Charles Buxton | Eastern Surrey |
Sir Thomas Fowell Buxton, Bt | King's Lynn |
George Henry Charles Byng, Viscount Enfield | Middlesex |
Hon Frederick William Cadogan | Cricklade |
John Hales Montagu Calcraft | Wareham |
Philip Callan | Dundalk |
John George Edward Henry Douglas Sutherland Campbell, Marquess of Lorne | Argyll |
Henry Campbell | Stirling District of Burghs |
John Candlish | Sunderland |
Rt Hon Edward Cardwell | Oxford |
Hon William Henry Peregrine Carington | Wycombe |
Hon Charles Carnegie | Forfarshire |
Robert Meek Carter | Leeds |
Samuel Carter | Coventry |
William Cornwallis Cartwright | Oxfordshire |
Thomas Cave | Barnstaple |
Lord Edward Cavendish | Eastern Sussex |
Lord Frederick Charles Cavendish | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
Lord George Henry Cavendish | Northern Derbyshire |
Rt Hon Spencer Compton Cavendish, Marquess of Hartington | Northern Lancashire |
David Chadwick | Macclesfield |
Edwin Chadwick | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
Montague Chambers | Devonport |
Thomas Chambers | Marylebone |
Richard Croft Chawner | Stafford |
John Cheetham | Salford |
Hugh Culling Eardley Childers | Pontefract |
Hugh Arthur Henry Cholmeley | Grantham |
Sir Montagu John Cholmeley, Bt | Northern Lincolnshire |
William Dougal Christie | Greenock |
James Clay | Kingston upon Hull |
Peter William Clayden | Nottingham |
William James Clement | Shrewsbury |
George Clive | Hereford |
Rt Hon William Henry Ford Cogan | Kildare County |
Sir Thomas Edward Colebrooke, Bt | Northern Lanarkshire |
John Duke Coleridge | Exeter |
Sir Robert Porrett Collier | Plymouth |
John Collum | Enniskillen |
Charles Robert Colvile | Southern Derbyshire |
William Coningham | Brighton |
Hon Marmaduke C Maxwell | Beverley |
Matthew Elias Corbally | Meath County |
John Corbett | Droitwich |
Sir Dominic John Corrigan, Bt | Dublin City |
Handel Cossham | Dewsbury |
John Stepney Cowell-Stepney | Carmarthen District of Boroughs |
Joseph Cowen | Newcastle upon Tyne |
Hon Henry Frederick Cowper | Hertfordshire |
Rt Hon William Francis Cowper | Southern Hampshire |
William Cox | Finsbury |
Edward Henry John Crauford | Ayr District of Burghs |
Robert Crawford | Shrewsbury |
Robert Wigram Crawford | City of London |
James Frederick Dudley Crichton-Stuart | Cardiff District of Boroughs |
Sir John Frederick Croft, Bt | Eastern Kent |
Sir Francis Crossley, Bt | Northern West Riding, Yorkshire |
Humphrey Ewing Crum-Ewing | Paisley |
Matthew Peter D'Arcy | Wexford County |
Sir John Emerich Edward Dalberg-Acton, Bt | Bridgnorth |
Robert Dalgleish | Glasgow |
Dr Donald Dalrymple | Bath |
Richard Davies | Anglesea |
John Robert Davison | Durham |
Hubert George de Burgh-Canning, Viscount Burke | Galway County |
Edmond de la Poer | Waterford County |
Baron Lionel Nathan de Rothschild | City of London |
Baron Mayer Nathan de Rothschild | Hythe |
Nathaniel Mayer de Rothschild | Aylesbury |
Matthew O'Reilly Dease | Louth County |
James Delahunty | Waterford City |
Edward Denison | Newark-on-Trent |
Hon George Denman | Tiverton |
John Dent Dent | Scarborough |
Richard Joseph Devereux | Wexford |
Sebastian Stewart Dickinson | Stroud |
Lothian Sheffield Dickson | Hackney |
Kenelm Thomas Digby | Queen's County |
Sir Charles Wentworth Dilke, Bt | Wallingford |
Charles Wentworth Dilke | Chelsea |
Lewis Llewellyn Dillwyn | Swansea District of Boroughs |
George Dixon | Birmingham |
Joseph Dodds | Stockton-on-Tees |
John George Dodson | Eastern Sussex |
McCarthy Downing | Cork County |
Richard Dowse | Londonderry City |
Robert William Duff | Banffshire |
Frederick Dundas | Orkney & Shetland |
Hon William Edwardes | Haverfordwest District of Boroughs |
Henry Edwards | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
John Passmore Edwards | Truro |
Hon Francis Egerton | Eastern Derbyshire |
Edward Ellice | St Andrews District of Burghs |
John James Ennis | Athlone |
John Elphinstone Erskine | Stirlingshire |
John Esmonde | Waterford County |
Thomas William Evans | Southern Derbyshire |
William Herbert Evans | Barnstaple |
Roger Eykyn | Windsor |
William Addis Fagan | Carlow |
Sir Andrew Fairbairn | Leeds |
Prof Henry Fawcett | Brighton |
Montague Joseph Feilden | Blackburn |
William Fenton | North Eastern Lancashire |
Sir Henry Robert Ferguson Davie, bt | Haddington District of Burghs |
John Fildes | Great Grimsby |
William Finnie | Northern Ayrshire |
Rt Hon Lord Edward Howard | Preston |
Lord Otho Augustus Fitzgerald | Kildare County |
Francis Henry Fitzhardinge Berkeley | Bristol |
Rt Hon John Wilson Fitzpatrick | Queen's County |
Lord Frederick John Fitzroy | Southern Northamptonshire |
William Fitzwilliam, Viscount Milton | Southern West Riding, Yorkshire |
John Woulf Flanagan | Sligo |
Isaac Fletcher | Cockermouth |
Edward Fordham Flower | Northern Warwickshire |
Francis John Savile Foljambe | East Retford |
William Dingwall Fordyce | Eastern Aberdeenshire |
Charles Forster | Walsall |
William Edward Forster | Bradford |
Hon Dudley Francis Fortescue | Andover |
William Orme Foster | Western Staffordshire |
Richard Fothergill | Merthyr Tydvil |
William Fowler | Cambridge |
Edward Augustus Freeman | Mid Somerset |
Fitzstephen French | Roscommon County |
Stephen Gaselee | Portsmouth |
George Gavin | Limerick City |
Frederick Waymouth Gibbs | Hertford |
Charles Gilpin | Northampton |
Dr John Hall Gladstone | York |
Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone | South Western Lancashire |
Rt Hon William Ewart Gladstone | Greenwich |
William Henry Gladstone | Whitby |
George Grenfell Glyn | Shaftesbury |
Sir Francis Henry Goldsmid, Bt | Reading |
Julian Goldsmid | Mid Surrey |
Rt Hon George Joachim Goschen | City of London |
Edward Temperley Gourley | Sunderland |
William Graham | Glasgow |
Daniel Grant | Marylebone |
Mountstuart Elphinstone Grant Duff | Elgin District of Burghs |
Sir John Gray | Kilkenny City |
William Gray | Monaghan County |
William Green | Peterborough |
Richard Green Price | New Radnor District of Boroughs |
William Henry Gregory | Galway County |
Henry Riversdale Grenfell | South Western Lancashire |
Fulke Southwell Greville-Nugent | Longford County |
Hon Algernon William Fulke Greville-Nugent | Westmeath County |
Rt Hon Sir George Grey, Bt | Morpeth |
James Johnston Grieve | Greenock |
Hugh Lupus Grosvenor, Earl Grosvenor | Chester |
Lord Richard de Aquila Grosvenor | Flintshire |
Hon Robert Wellesley Grosvenor | Westminster |
Thomas Fraser Grove | Southern Wiltshire |
Robert Thornhagh Gurdon | Northern Norfolk |
John Gurdon Rebow | Colchester |
James Alexander Guthrie | Dundee |
George Hadfield | Sheffield |
Edward William Terreck Hamilton | Salisbury |
John Glencairn Carter Hamilton | Southern Lanarkshire |
Sir Robert North Collie Hamilton, Bt | Southern Warwickshire |
Hon Charles Douglas Richard Hanbury-Tracy | Montgomery District of Boroughs |
Thomson Hankey | Peterborough |
Sir John Hanmer, Bt | Flint District of Boroughs |
Joseph Alfred Hardcastle | Bury St Edmunds |
John Dove Harris | Leicester |
Edmund Haviland Burke | Christchurch |
Benjamin Blaydes Haworth | East Riding, Yorkshire |
Lord John Hay | Ripon |
Lord William Montague Hay | Haddingtonshire |
Arthur Divett Hayter | Eastern Somerset |
Francis Somerville Head | Mid Kent |
Rt Hon Thomas Emerson Headlam | Newcastle upon Tyne |
John Heathcoat Heathcoat-Amory | Tiverton |
John Henderson | Durham |
Anthony Henley Henley, Baron Henley | Northampton |
Mitchell Henry | Manchester |
Hon Auberon Edward William Molyneaux Herbert | Berkshire |
Henry Arthur Herbert | Kerry County |
Wellwood Herries Maxwell | Kirkcudbrightshire |
Lord John William Nicholas Hervey | Mid Kent |
John Tomlinson Hibbert | Oldham |
Thomas Rowley Hill | Worcester |
John Thomas Hinds | Meath County |
Sir Henry Ainslie Hoare, Bt | Chelsea |
Henry John Wentworth Hodgetts-Foley | Western Staffordshire |
Grosvenor Hodgkinson | Newark-on-Trent |
Kirkham Daniel Hodgson | Penryn & Falmouth |
Isaac Holden | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
John Holms | Hackney |
John James Homer | Hackney |
Hon Charles Wentworth George Howard | Eastern Cumberland |
Henry Charles Howard, Viscount Andover | Malmesbury |
James Howard | Bedford |
Henry Lombard Hudson | Southern Norfolk |
Thomas Hughes | Frome |
William Bulkeley Hughes | Carnarvon District of Boroughs |
Robert Henry Hurst | Horsham |
Rt Hon Sir William Hutt | Gateshead |
Alfred Illingworth | Knaresborough |
Frederick Andrew Inderwick | Cirencester |
Henry Mather Jackson | Coventry |
William Jackson | Northern Derbyshire |
Henry James | Taunton |
Robert Jardine | Dumfries District of Burghs |
Richard George Jebb | Northern Shropshire |
David James Jenkins | Harwich |
George Jessel | Dover |
Jasper Wilson Johns | Northallerton |
Andrew Johnston | Southern Essex |
Ernest Charles Jones | Manchester |
Thomas Mason Jones | Boston |
William Jones-Loyd | Rye |
Thomas Love Duncombe Jones-Parry | Carnarvonshire |
Ughtred James Kay-Shuttleworth | North Eastern Lancashire |
Cornelius Alexander Keogh | Sligo County |
William Coutts Keppel, Viscount Bury | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Hon Peter John Locke King | Eastern Surrey |
Alexander William Kinglake | Bridgwater |
John Alexander Kinglake | Rochester |
Robert Nigel Fitzhardinge Kingscote | Western Gloucestershire |
Hon Arthur Fitzgerald Kinnaird | Perth |
John Boyd Kinnear | Fife |
Archibald Kintrea | Paisley |
William Kirk | Newry |
Edward Hugessen Knatchbull-Hugessen | Sandwich |
Henry du Pre Labouchere | Middlesex |
Samuel Laing | Wick District of Burghs |
Nathaniel Grace Lambert | Buckinghamshire |
Charles Lamport | Western Suffolk |
John Lancaster | Wigan |
Daniel Adolphus Lange | Midhurst |
Abraham Laverton | Westbury |
James Clarke Lawrence | Lambeth |
William Lawrence | City of London |
Rt Hon James Anthony Lawson | Portarlington |
Sir Wilfrid Lawson, Bt | Carlisle |
Austen Henry Layard | Southwark |
Thomas Lea | Kidderminster |
Edward Aldam Leatham | Huddersfield |
William Lee | Maidstone |
Frederic Richard Lees | Northampton |
Joseph Francis Leese | Preston |
Hon Edward Frederic Leveson-Gower | Bodmin |
John Delaware Lewis | Devonport |
John Harvey Lewis | Marylebone |
Morgan Lloyd | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
Thomas Lloyd | Bewdley |
Sir Thomas Davies Lloyd, Bt | Cardigan District of Boroughs |
George Loch | Wick District of Burghs |
John Locke | Southwark |
Rt Hon Robert Lowe | London University |
Sir John Lubbock, bt | Western Kent |
Dr John Alfred Lush | Salisbury |
Godfrey Lushington | Abingdon |
Andrew Lusk | Finsbury |
Sir Francis Lycett | Worcester |
Hon Charles George Lyttelton | Eastern Worcestershire |
Robert Andrew Macfie | Leith District of Burghs |
Æneas William Mackintosh | Inverness District of Burghs |
Charles Magniac | St Ives |
John Francis Maguire | Cork City |
Sir Edward Manningham-Buller, Bt | Northern Staffordshire |
Samuel Stephens Marling | Western Gloucestershire |
William Marshall | Eastern Cumberland |
Charles Wykeham Martin | Newport |
Philip Wykeham Martin | Rochester |
Richard Biddulph Martin | Eastern Worcestershire |
William Nathaniel Massey | Liverpool |
Alexander Matheson | Ross & Cromarty |
Henry Matthews | Dungarvan |
Frederick Augustus Maxse | Southampton |
William McArthur | Lambeth |
John Robinson McClean | Eastern Staffordshire |
Thomas McClure | Belfast |
William McCombie | Western Aberdeenshire |
William Torrens McCullagh Torrens | Finsbury |
Edward Francis McEvoy | Meath County |
Sir Joseph Neale McKenna | Youghal |
Peter McLagan | Linlithgowshire |
Duncan McLaren | Edinburgh |
Patrick McMahon | New Ross |
Peter Paul McSwiney | Dublin County |
George Melly | Stoke-on-Trent |
James Merry | Falkirk District of Burghs |
Harry Stephen Thompson | Eastern West Riding, Yorkshire |
Edward Miall | Bradford |
Frederick Acclom Milbank | North Riding, Yorkshire |
John Stuart Mill | Westminster |
John Miller | Edinburgh |
William Miller | Leith District of Burghs |
Rt Hon Thomas Milner Gibson | Ashton-under-Lyne |
Charles George Milnes Gaskell | Pontefract |
Clement Milward | Southern Hampshire |
Thomas Alexander Mitchell | Bridport |
George Moffatt | Southampton |
Rt Hon James Moncrieff | Aberdeen & Glasgow Universities |
Charles James Monk | Gloucester |
Rt Hon William Monsell | Limerick County |
Charles Moore | Tipperary County |
George Henry Moore | Mayo County |
Robert Jasper More | Southern Shropshire |
George Osborne Morgan | Denbighshire |
Henry Morgan Clifford | Monmouthshire |
Samuel Morley | Bristol |
Walter Morrison | Plymouth |
Anthony John Mundella | Sheffield |
Henry Munster | Cashel |
George Frederick Muntz | Northern Warwickshire |
Philip Henry Muntz | Birmingham |
Nicholas Daniel Murphy | Cork City |
Sir John Digby Murray, Bt | Peeblesshire & Selkirkshire |
William Nicholson | Petersfield |
James Dyce Nicol | Kincardineshire |
Frederick North | Hastings |
Charles Morgan Norwood | Kingston upon Hull |
James Lyster O'Beirne | Cashel |
Sir Patrick O'Brien, Bt | King's County |
Charles Owen O'Conor, The O'Conor Don | Roscommon County |
Denis Maurice O'Conor | Sligo County |
Daniel O'Donoghue, The O'Donoghue | Tralee |
Martin Francis O'Flaherty | Galway |
Sir Colman Michael O'Loghlen, Bt | Clare County |
Myles William O'Reilly | Longford County |
Sir John Ogilvy, Bt | Dundee |
Guildford James Hillier Onslow | Guildford |
Sherard Osborn | Birkenhead |
Arthur John Otway | Chatham |
Sir Hugh Owen Owen, bt | Pembroke District of Boroughs |
George Hussey Packe | Southern Lincolnshire |
Thomas Tertius Paget | Southern Leicestershire |
Charles Mark Palmer | South Shields |
John Hinde Palmer | Lincoln |
Sir Roundell Palmer | Richmond |
Charles Stuart Parker | Perthshire |
Rt Hon Chichester Samuel Parkinson-Fortescue | Louth County |
Joseph Whitwell Pease | Southern Durham |
Arthur Wellesley Peel | Warwick |
Rt Hon Frederick Peel | South Eastern Lancashire |
John Peel | Tamworth |
Sir Robert Peel, bt | Tamworth |
Walter John Pelham, Baron Pelham | Lewes |
John Pender | Linlithgowshire |
Frederick Pennington | Western Surrey |
Lord Edmond George Petty-Fitzmaurice | Calne |
Robert Needham Philips | Bury |
Jonathan Pim | Dublin City |
William Pinney | Eastern Somerset |
John Platt | Oldham |
Prof Lyon Playfair | Edinburgh & St Andrews Universities |
Rt Hon Edward Pleydell Bouverie | Kilmarnock District of Burghs |
Samuel Plimsoll | Derby |
Henry Davis Pochin | Stafford |
William Pollard Urquhart | Westmeath County |
Samuel Pope | Bolton |
Hon William Henry Berkeley Portman | Dorset |
Edmund Potter | Carlisle |
John Gerald Potter | Blackburn |
Thomas Bayley Potter | Rochdale |
John Joseph Powell | Weymouth & Melcombe Regis |
John Talbot Power | Wexford County |
Daniel Pratt | Lymington |
Hugh Powell Price | Brecon |
William Edwin Price | Tewkesbury |
William Philip Price | Gloucester |
John William Probyn | Devizes |
John Ramsay | Stirling District of Burghs |
Sir Alexander Charles Ramsay-Gibson-Maitland, Bt | Edinburghshire |
Sir John William Ramsden, Bt | Monmouth District of Boroughs |
Henry Rawson | Salford |
Charles Reed | Hackney |
Henry Richard | Merthyr Tydvil |
Evan Matthew Richards | Cardiganshire |
Thomas Richardson | The Hartlepools |
Thomas S Richardson | Evesham |
Henry William Ripley | Bradford |
Charles Henry Robarts | Mid Surrey |
William Henry Roberts | Richmond |
David Robertson | Berwickshire |
William Sargeant Roden | Stoke-on-Trent |
Charles Savile Roundell | Clitheroe |
Arthur John Edward Russell | Tavistock |
Charles Arthur Russell | Dundalk |
Francis Charles Hastings Russell | Bedfordshire |
Francis William Russell | Limerick City |
John Russell, Viscount Amberley | Southern Devon |
Sir William Russell, Bt | Norwich |
Peter Rylands | Warrington |
Enoch Robert Gibbon Salisbury | Chester |
Henry Thomas Salmon | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
David Salomons | Greenwich |
Sir John Salusbury Trelawny, Bt | Eastern Cornwall |
Joseph d'Aguilar Samuda | Tower Hamlets |
Bernhard Samuelson | Banbury |
Henry Bernhard Samuelson | Cheltenham |
Dr Humphrey Sandwith | Marylebone |
Edward John Sartoris | Carmarthenshire |
Edward James Saunderson | Cavan County |
Joseph Trigge Schonberg | Northern Wiltshire |
Arthur Jervoise Scott | Winchester |
Harry Warren Scott | Dundee |
Sir William Scott, Bt | Roxburghshire |
Charles Seely | Nottingham |
Charles Seely | Lincoln |
Richard Shaw | Burnley |
William Shaw | Bandon |
George John Shaw-Lefevre | Reading |
Henry Brinsley Sheridan | Dudley |
Alexander Clunes Sheriff | Worcester |
David Sherlock | King's County |
Sir John Simeon, Bt | Isle of Wight |
John Simon | Dewsbury |
William Slater | Carlisle |
Jerviose Smith | Penryn & Falmouth |
John Abel Smith | Chichester |
John Benjamin Smith | Stockport |
Thomas Eustace Smith | Tynemouth & North Shields |
Arthur Hugh Smith-Barry | Cork County |
Archibald Alexander Speirs | Renfrewshire |
Dr Thomas Spinks | Leominster |
John St Aubyn | Western Cornwall |
William Ulick Tristram St Lawrence, Viscount St Lawrence | Galway |
William Stacpoole | Ennis |
John Staniforth | Athlone |
Meaburn Staniland | Boston |
Hon William Owen Stanley | Beaumaris District of Boroughs |
James Stansfield | Halifax |
John Stapleton | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
James Cochran Stevenson | South Shields |
Anthony Benn Steward | Whitehaven |
William Henry Stone | Portsmouth |
Hon Henry Strutt | Eastern Derbyshire |
Edward Sullivan | Mallow |
Lord Ronald Charles Sutherland-Leveson-Gower | Sutherland |
William Henry Sykes | Aberdeen |
Edward John Synan | Limerick County |
Francis Tagart | Mid Somerset |
Christopher Rice Mansel Talbot | Glamorganshire |
John Taylor | Southern Lincolnshire |
Peter Alfred Taylor | Leicester |
Henry Yates Thompson | South Eastern Lancashire |
Thomas Charles Thompson | Sunderland |
Jacob Henry Tillett | Norwich |
Sir William Tite | Bath |
Hon Frederick James Tollemache | Grantham |
Robert Richard Torrens | Cambridge |
George Traill | Caithness |
George Otto Trevelyan | Hawick District of Burghs |
Anthony Trollope | Beverley |
Henry James Tufton | Eastern Kent |
Harcourt Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone | Thirsk |
Sir John Vanden-Bempde-Johnstone, bt | Scarborough |
Philip Vanderbyl | Bridgwater |
Edmund Hope Verney | Great Marlow |
Sir Harry Verney, Bt | Buckingham |
William George Granville Venables Vernon-Harcourt | Oxford |
Rt Hon Charles Pelham Villiers | Wolverhampton |
Edward Hyde Villiers, Baron Hyde | Southern Warwickshire |
Arthur Pendarves Vivian | Western Cornwall |
Henry Hussey Vivian | Glamorganshire |
Hon John Cranch Walker Vivian | Truro |
Charles Joseph Wade | Eastern Devon |
John Walter | Berkshire |
Charles Waring | Poole |
Hon John Byrne Leicester Warren | Mid Cheshire |
Sir Sydney Hedley Waterlow | Dumfriesshire |
Sir Edward William Watkin | Stockport |
Thomas Ebenezer Webb | Dublin University |
Sir David Wedderburn, Bt | Southern Ayrshire |
Christopher Weguelin | Youghal |
Thomas Matthias Weguelin | Wolverhampton |
William Wells | Peterborough |
Hon Charles William Wentworth-Fitzwilliam | Malton |
Hon William Henry Wentworth-Fitzwilliam | Wicklow County |
Henry Wyndham West | Ipswich |
Sir Thomas Burch Western, Bt | Eastern Essex |
Thomas Sutton Western | Eastern Suffolk |
George Hammond Whalley | Peterborough |
James Whatman | Maidstone |
Samuel Whitbread | Bedford |
Hon Charles William White | Tipperary County |
James White | Brighton |
John Whitwell | Kendal |
Benjamin Whitworth | Drogheda |
Charles James Watkin Williams | Denbigh District of Boroughs |
David Williams | Merionethshire |
Sir Hedworth Williamson, Bt | Northern Durham |
Edward Brydges Willyams | Eastern Cornwall |
Sir Charles John Wingfield | Gravesend |
Richard Baker Wingfield Baker | Southern Essex |
Henry Selfe Page Winterbotham | Stroud |
Edmond Robert Wodehouse | Northern Norfolk |
Henry Woods | Wigan |
James Wyld | Bodmin |
John William Shaw Wylie | Hereford |
Sir William Yardley | Ludlow |
Adolphus William Young | Helston |
Sir George Young, Bt | Chippenham |
George Young | Wigtown District of Burghs |
Richard Young | Cambridgeshire |