11 February 1932 | Dennis Edward Skinner (LAB) | Bolsover |
9 February 1935 | Paul Phillip Flynn (LAB) | Newport West |
21 March 1937 | Rt Hon Ann Clwyd (LAB) | Cynon Valley |
25 May 1938 | Geoffrey Robinson (LAB) | Coventry North West |
10 May 1940 | Sir William Nigel Paul Cash (CON) | Stone |
2 July 1940 | Rt Hon Kenneth Harry Clarke (CON) | Rushcliffe |
17 August 1940 | Barry John Sheerman (LAB Co-op) | Huddersfield |
4 February 1941 | James Dolan Cunningham (LAB) | Coventry South |
22 August 1941 | Kelvin Peter Hopkins (LAB) | Luton North |
16 July 1942 | Rt Hon Frank Ernest Field (LAB) | Birkenhead |
15 January 1943 | Rt Hon Dame Margaret Mary Beckett (LAB) | Derby South |
9 May 1943 | Rt Hon Sir John Vincent Cable (LIB Dem) | Twickenham |
14 August 1943 | Ronald Campbell (LAB) | Blyth Valley |
20 August 1943 | Sir Roger James Gale (CON) | Thanet North |
16 February 1944 | Edward Glyn Davies (CON) | Montgomery |
30 July 1944 | Sir Peter James Bottomley (CON) | Worthing West |
8 September 1944 | Rt Hon Dame Margaret Eve Hodge (LAB) | Barking |
14 November 1945 | Louise Joyce Ellman (LAB Co-op) | Liverpool Riverside |
11 December 1945 | Adrian Edward Bailey (LAB Co-op) | West Bromwich West |
6 April 1946 | Sir Alexander Paul Beresford (CON) | Mole Valley |
17 June 1946 | Sir David Anthony Crausby (LAB) | Bolton North East |
21 June 1946 | Catharine Letitia Hoey (LAB) | Vauxhall |
28 June 1946 | Roger Duncan Godsiff (LAB) | Birmingham Hall Green |
31 August 1946 | Margaret Ann Wishart Coffey (LAB) | Stockport |
26 October 1946 | Rt Hon Sir Kevin John Barron (LAB) | Rother Valley |
5 April 1947 | Virendra Kumar Sharma (LAB) | Ealing Southall |
27 April 1947 | Marie Elizabeth Rimmer (LAB) | St Helens South & Whiston |
19 May 1947 | Christopher Robert Chope (CON) | Christchurch |
5 August 1947 | Rt Hon John Francis Spellar (LAB) | Warley |
27 January 1948 | Gordon Leonard Henderson (CON) | Sittingbourne & Sheppey |
4 February 1948 | Pauline Elizabeth Latham (CON) | Mid Derbyshire |
12 February 1948 | Rt Hon Sir Arthur Nicholas Winston Soames (CON) | Mid Sussex |
3 July 1948 | Stephen Pelham Pound (LAB) | Ealing North |
21 September 1948 | John Eugene Joseph Dromey (LAB) | Birmingham Erdington |
23 December 1948 | Rt Hon David Michael Davis (CON) | Haltemprice & Howden |
29 March 1949 | Keith Robert Simpson (CON) | Broadland |
4 April 1949 | Rt Hon Gregory Knight (CON) | East Yorkshire |
5 May 1949 | Marion Fellows (SNP) | Motherwell & Wishaw |
26 May 1949 | Rt Hon Jeremy Bernard Corbyn (LAB) | Islington North |
3 June 1949 | Rt Hon David Anthony Evennett (CON) | Bexleyheath & Crayford |
29 June 1949 | Rt Hon Sir George Edward Howarth (LAB) | Knowsley |
7 July 1949 | Robert Alexander Stewart (CON) | Beckenham |
13 January 1950 | Clive James Charles Betts (LAB) | Sheffield South East |
19 January 1950 | David Arthur Stephen Tredinnick (CON) | Bosworth |
17 February 1950 | Graham Eric Stringer (LAB) | Blackley & Broughton |
25 February 1950 | Anthony Joseph Lloyd (LAB) | Rochdale |
27 March 1950 | Madeleine Moon (LAB) | Bridgend |
12 June 1950 | Michael Louis David Fabricant (CON) | Lichfield |
13 June 1950 | Rt Hon Nicholas Hugh Brown (LAB) | Newcastle upon Tyne East |
2 July 1950 | Jon Hedley Trickett (LAB) | Hemsworth |
20 July 1950 | Sir Edward Julian Egerton Leigh (CON) | Gainsborough |
30 July 1950 | Rt Hon Harriet Ruth Harman (LAB) | Camberwell & Peckham |
5 September 1950 | Rosemary Elizabeth Cooper (LAB) | West Lancashire |
13 September 1950 | Martin John Vickers (CON) | Cleethorpes |
15 September 1950 | Dr Alan Patrick Vincent Whitehead (LAB) | Southampton Test |
7 October 1950 | Michael Brady (SF) | Newry & Armagh |
16 December 1950 | Francis Joseph Molloy (SF) | Mid Ulster |
1 February 1951 | John McNally (SNP) | Falkirk |
15 June 1951 | Rt Hon John Alan Redwood (CON) | Wokingham |
14 August 1951 | William Grant (CON) | Ayr, Carrick & Cumnock |
8 September 1951 | Rt Hon John Martin McDonnell (LAB) | Hayes & Harlington |
26 September 1951 | Dr Julian Murray Lewis (CON) | New Forest East |
22 March 1952 | David Ian Jones (CON) | West Clwyd |
26 March 1952 | Sir David Anthony Andrew Amess (CON) | Southend West |
26 March 1952 | Barbara Mary Keeley (LAB) | Worsley & Eccles South |
4 April 1952 | James Fitzpatrick (LAB) | Poplar & Limehouse |
13 April 1952 | David Elliott Drew (LAB Co-op) | Stroud |
21 April 1952 | Rt Hon Cheryl Elise Kendall Gillan (CON) | Chesham & Amersham |
14 May 1952 | Rt Hon Sir Michael Cathel Fallon (CON) | Sevenoaks |
24 June 1952 | Robert James MacGillivray Neill (CON) | Bromley & Chislehurst |
4 September 1952 | Michael John Gapes (LAB Co-op) | Ilford South |
19 October 1952 | Peter William Bone (CON) | Wellingborough |
15 February 1953 | Gregory Lloyd Campbell (DUP) | East Londonderry |
18 February 1953 | Giles Francis Watling (CON) | Clacton |
23 March 1953 | Geoffrey Robert Clifton-Brown (CON) | The Cotswolds |
4 April 1953 | Samuel Wilson (DUP) | East Antrim |
14 May 1953 | Hywel Williams (PC) | Arfon |
17 June 1953 | Vernon Rodney Coaker (LAB) | Gedling |
25 August 1953 | Paul Christopher Blomfield (LAB) | Sheffield Central |
27 September 1953 | Rt Hon Diane Julie Abbott (LAB) | Hackney North & Stoke Newington |
26 November 1953 | Rt Hon Hilary James Wedgwood Benn (LAB) | Leeds Central |
28 November 1953 | Gordon Marsden (LAB) | Blackpool South |
21 February 1954 | Christina Elizabeth Rees (LAB Co-op) | Neath |
9 April 1954 | Rt Hon George Iain Duncan-Smith (CON) | Chingford & Woodford Green |
16 June 1954 | James Hume Stone (LIB Dem) | Caithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross |
1 September 1954 | Richard Haines Burden (LAB) | Birmingham Northfield |
7 November 1954 | James Whiteside Gray (CON) | North Wiltshire |
15 November 1954 | Emma Dent Coad (LAB) | Kensington |
23 November 1954 | Colleen Margaret Fletcher (LAB) | Coventry North East |
7 December 1954 | Valerie Carol Marian Vaz (LAB) | Walsall South |
15 December 1954 | Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald (CON) | North East Hertfordshire |
24 December 1954 | Helen Mary Jones (LAB) | Warrington North |
5 January 1955 | Douglas George Chapman (SNP) | Dunfermline & West Fife |
1 February 1955 | Teresa Pearce (LAB) | Erith & Thamesmead |
25 March 1955 | Richard James Shannon (DUP) | Strangford |
29 March 1955 | Sir Henry Campbell Bellingham (CON) | North West Norfolk |
12 April 1955 | Fabian Uziell Hamilton (LAB) | Leeds North East |
1 May 1955 | Alexander Cunningham (LAB) | Stockton North |
12 May 1955 | Catherine Molloy Hollern (LAB) | Blackburn |
25 May 1955 | Alistair James Hendrie Burt (CON) | North East Bedfordshire |
10 July 1955 | Nicholas Dakin (LAB) | Scunthorpe |
27 July 1955 | John Michael Howell (CON) | Henley |
29 July 1955 | Rt Hon Stephen Cresswell Timms (LAB) | East Ham |
4 August 1955 | Stephen James McCabe (LAB) | Birmingham Selly Oak |
11 August 1955 | Lady Sylvia Eileen Hermon (Ind) | North Down |
23 August 1955 | Mary Josephine Robinson (CON) | Cheadle |
8 September 1955 | Rt Hon Joan Marie Ryan (LAB) | Enfield North |
2 October 1955 | Gary Nicholas Streeter (CON) | South West Devon |
3 November 1955 | Rt Hon Anne Frances Milton (CON) | Guildford |
4 December 1955 | Rt Hon Philip Hammond (CON) | Runnymede & Weybridge |
17 January 1956 | Rt Hon Damian Howard Green (CON) | Ashford |
4 February 1956 | Sheryll Murray (CON) | South East Cornwall |
23 March 1956 | Rt Hon Andrew John Bower Mitchell (CON) | Sutton Coldfield |
26 April 1956 | Robert John Blackman (CON) | Harrow East |
19 May 1956 | Rt Hon Dr Oliver Letwin (CON) | West Dorset |
24 May 1956 | Rt Hon Dominic Charles Roberts Grieve (CON) | Beaconsfield |
26 May 1956 | Neil Quentin Gordon Parish (CON) | Tiverton & Honiton |
24 June 1956 | Rt Hon Owen William Paterson (CON) | North Shropshire |
30 June 1956 | Rt Hon David Roy Lidington (CON) | Aylesbury |
10 July 1956 | Mary Elizabeth Twist (LAB) | Blaydon |
15 August 1956 | Robert Andrew Raymond Syms (CON) | Poole |
20 August 1956 | Sir Desmond Angus Swayne (CON) | New Forest West |
16 September 1956 | Christopher Williamson (LAB) | Derby North |
1 October 1956 | Rt Hon Theresa Mary May (CON) | Maidenhead |
9 November 1956 | Daniel Stephen Zeichner (LAB) | Cambridge |
26 November 1956 | Rt Hon Nigel Keith Anthony Standish Vaz (LAB) | Leicester East |
29 November 1956 | Yvonne Helen Fovargue (LAB) | Makerfield |
4 December 1956 | Nia Rhiannon Griffith (LAB) | Llanelli |
7 December 1956 | Anna Mary Soubry (CON) | Broxtowe |
31 December 1956 | Robert Goodwill (CON) | Scarborough & Whitby |
13 January 1957 | Mary Theresa Glindon (LAB) | North Tyneside |
16 January 1957 | Mark Julian Francis Pawsey (CON) | Rugby |
27 January 1957 | Margaret Ann Throup (CON) | Erewash |
10 March 1957 | Barry Strachan Gardiner (LAB) | Brent North |
14 March 1957 | Gillian Furness (LAB) | Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough |
26 March 1957 | Fiona Claire Bruce (CON) | Congleton |
31 March 1957 | Rt Hon Sir Alan James Carter Duncan (CON) | Rutland & Melton |
7 April 1957 | Thelma Doris Walker (LAB) | Colne Valley |
21 April 1957 | James Ian Mearns (LAB) | Gateshead |
2 May 1957 | Alexander Gordon Martin (LAB) | Ipswich |
17 May 1957 | Anne Margaret Main (CON) | St Albans |
21 May 1957 | Nadine Vanessa Dorries (CON) | Mid Bedfordshire |
10 June 1957 | Rt Hon Lindsay Harvey Hoyle (LAB) | Chorley |
15 June 1957 | Stephen Anthony Christopher Lloyd (LIB Dem) | Eastbourne |
20 June 1957 | Peter Dowd (LAB) | Bootle |
1 July 1957 | Wayne David David (LAB) | Caerphilly |
5 July 1957 | Rt Hon David George Hanson (LAB) | Delyn |
5 July 1957 | Anne-Marie Morris (CON) | Newton Abbot |
5 July 1957 | Eleanor Patricia Smith (LAB) | Wolverhampton South West |
8 July 1957 | Rt Hon Alan Campbell (LAB) | Tynemouth |
16 August 1957 | Prof Roberta Carol Blackman-Woods (LAB) | City of Durham |
28 August 1957 | Margot Cathleen James (CON) | Stourbridge |
16 September 1957 | Rt Hon Norman Peter Lamb (LIB Dem) | North Norfolk |
28 September 1957 | Rt Hon Michael Alan Penning (CON) | Hemel Hempstead |
4 November 1957 | Richard Irwin Harrington (CON) | Watford |
10 November 1957 | Nigel Martin Evans (CON) | Ribble Valley |
30 November 1957 | Rt Hon Patrick Allan McLoughlin (CON) | Derbyshire Dales |
2 January 1958 | Helen Catherine Goodman (LAB) | Bishop Auckland |
29 January 1958 | Richard Grosvenor Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax (CON) | South Dorset |
1 February 1958 | Eleanor Fulton Pritchard Laing (CON) | Epping Forest |
8 March 1958 | Andrew Joseph McDonald (LAB) | Middlesbrough |
29 March 1958 | Laurence Anthony Robertson (CON) | Tewkesbury |
4 April 1958 | Richard Michael John Ogilvie Graham (CON) | Gloucester |
5 April 1958 | Mohammed Afzal Khan (LAB) | Manchester Gorton |
4 May 1958 | Rt Hon Dame Caroline Alice Spelman (CON) | Meriden |
23 June 1958 | Rt Hon John Henry Hayes (CON) | South Holland & The Deepings |
10 July 1958 | Clive Stanley Efford (LAB) | Eltham |
18 July 1958 | Christopher Shaun Ruane (LAB) | Vale of Clwyd |
10 August 1958 | Rt Hon Dame Rosalie Winterton (LAB) | Doncaster Central |
14 August 1958 | Philip Martin Dunne (CON) | Ludlow |
20 August 1958 | Rt Hon Nigel Alexander Dodds (DUP) | Belfast North |
30 August 1958 | Karen Patricia Buck (LAB) | Westminster North |
2 November 1958 | Mark Phillip Hendrick (LAB Co-op) | Preston |
15 November 1958 | Lesley Margaret Laird (LAB) | Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath |
24 December 1958 | Philippa Whitford (SNP) | Central Ayrshire |
15 January 1959 | Karen Elizabeth Lee (LAB) | Lincoln |
16 February 1959 | Thomas David Simpson (DUP) | Upper Bann |
23 February 1959 | Ian Richard Peregrine Liddell-Grainger (CON) | Bridgwater & West Somerset |
6 March 1959 | Thomas Sheppard (SNP) | Edinburgh East |
14 March 1959 | Margaret Greenwood (LAB) | Wirral West |
30 March 1959 | Elizabeth Anne McInnes (LAB) | Heywood & Middleton |
9 April 1959 | Bernard Christison Jenkin (CON) | Harwich & North Essex |
14 May 1959 | Ruth Margaret Cadbury (LAB) | Brentford & Isleworth |
14 May 1959 | Heather Kay Wheeler (CON) | South Derbyshire |
30 May 1959 | Jeremy John Elton Lefroy (CON) | Stafford |
31 May 1959 | Philip Wilson (LAB) | Sedgefield |
21 June 1959 | John Charles Baron (CON) | Basildon & Billericay |
9 July 1959 | John Derek Twigg (LAB) | Halton |
10 August 1959 | Albert Owen (LAB) | Ynys Môn |
6 September 1959 | Ronnie Cowan (SNP) | Inverclyde |
16 October 1959 | Kevin Denis Brennan (LAB) | Cardiff West |
16 October 1959 | John Flasby Lawrance Whittingdale (CON) | Maldon |
30 November 1959 | Rt Hon Hugo George William Swire (CON) | East Devon |
6 December 1959 | Stephen Hepburn (LAB) | Jarrow |
10 January 1960 | John Mann (LAB) | Bassetlaw |
14 January 1960 | Nicholas Desmond John Smith (LAB) | Blaenau Gwent |
13 February 1960 | Rt Hon John Healey (LAB) | Wentworth & Dearne |
20 February 1960 | Siobhain Ann McDonagh (LAB) | Mitcham & Morden |
13 April 1960 | Lyn Carol Brown (LAB) | West Ham |
22 April 1960 | Stephen Charles Kerr (CON) | Stirling |
30 April 1960 | Charles Geoffrey Cox (CON) | West Devon & Torridge |
2 May 1960 | Harriett Mary Morison Baldwin (CON) | West Worcestershire |
2 May 1960 | Katherine Anne Green (LAB) | Stretford & Urmston |
3 May 1960 | Geraint Richard Davies (LAB Co-op) | Swansea West |
29 May 1960 | Michael Whitney Freer (CON) | Finchley & Golders Green |
20 June 1960 | Julie Elizabeth Cooper (LAB) | Burnley |
15 July 1960 | Crispin Jeremy Rupert Blunt (CON) | Reigate |
27 July 1960 | Rt Hon Emily Anne Thornberry (LAB) | Islington South & Finsbury |
30 August 1960 | Rt Hon Benjamin Peter James Bradshaw (LAB) | Exeter |
3 September 1960 | Rt Hon Nicolas John Gibb (CON) | Bognor Regis & Littlehampton |
4 September 1960 | Shailesh Lahkman Vara (CON) | North West Cambridgeshire |
15 September 1960 | Deborah Angela Elspeth Marie Abrahams (LAB) | Oldham East & Saddleworth |
18 September 1960 | Carolyn Harris (LAB) | Swansea East |
18 September 1960 | Ian Colin Lucas (LAB) | Wrexham |
29 September 1960 | Andrew Francis Slaughter (LAB) | Hammersmith |
10 October 1960 | Rebecca Faye Pow (CON) | Taunton Deane |
21 October 1960 | Rt Hon Richard Henry Ronald Benyon (CON) | Newbury |
24 November 1960 | Christine Anne Jardine (LIB Dem) | Edinburgh West |
9 December 1960 | Caroline Patricia Lucas (Green) | Brighton Pavilion |
17 February 1961 | Angela Eagle (LAB) | Wallasey |
17 February 1961 | Maria Eagle (LAB) | Garston & Halewood |
24 February 1961 | John Timothy Grogan (LAB) | Keighley |
7 March 1961 | David Henry Rutley (CON) | Macclesfield |
13 March 1961 | Grahame Mark Morris (LAB) | Easington |
24 April 1961 | Dr Andrew William Murrison (CON) | South West Wiltshire |
9 May 1961 | Tracy Lynn Brabin (LAB Co-op) | Batley & Spen |
14 May 1961 | Ian Blackford (SNP) | Ross, Skye & Lochaber |
13 July 1961 | Khalid Mahmood (LAB) | Birmingham Perry Barr |
19 July 1961 | Sarah Louise Newton (CON) | Truro & Falmouth |
16 August 1961 | Angela Christine Smith (LAB) | Penistone & Stocksbridge |
26 August 1961 | Peter James Guy Aldous (CON) | Waveney |
20 September 1961 | Rt Hon Caroline Louise Flint (LAB) | Don Valley |
22 September 1961 | Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox (CON) | North Somerset |
28 September 1961 | Helen Grant (CON) | Maidstone & The Weald |
30 September 1961 | Rt Hon Melvyn John Stride (CON) | Central Devon |
23 November 1961 | Deidre Leanne Brock (SNP) | Edinburgh North & Leith |
11 January 1962 | Rev Christopher John Bryant (LAB) | Rhondda |
4 February 1962 | Stephen William Hammond (CON) | Wimbledon |
17 February 1962 | Dr Sarah Wollaston (CON) | Totnes |
2 March 1962 | Christopher Paul Farrelly (LAB) | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
9 March 1962 | Peter Wishart (SNP) | Perth & North Perthshire |
12 March 1962 | Graham Charles Stuart (CON) | Beverley & Holderness |
1 April 1962 | Rt Hon Christopher Stephen Grayling (CON) | Epsom & Ewell |
7 April 1962 | Dr Jonathan Cruddas (LAB) | Dagenham & Rainham |
27 April 1962 | Andrew Edmund Armstrong Selous (CON) | South West Bedfordshire |
6 May 1962 | Thomas Anthony Brake (LIB Dem) | Carshalton & Wallington |
13 May 1962 | Nicholas Richard Hurd (CON) | Ruislip, Northwood & Pinner |
27 May 1962 | Rt Hon David Gordon Mundell (CON) | Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale |
30 May 1962 | Timothy Paul Loughton (CON) | Worthing East & Shoreham |
12 June 1962 | Michael Mark Prisk (CON) | Hertford & Stortford |
23 June 1962 | Dr Alexander Jesse Norman (CON) | Hereford & South Herefordshire |
28 July 1962 | Susan Mary Hayman (LAB) | Workington |
30 August 1962 | Craig Whittaker (CON) | Calder Valley |
2 September 1962 | Sir Keir Starmer (LAB) | Holborn & St Pancras |
17 September 1962 | Jonathan George Caladine Lord (CON) | Woking |
3 October 1962 | Mark Richard Tami (LAB) | Alyn & Deeside |
7 November 1962 | Matthew Raymond Western (LAB) | Warwick & Leamington |
3 December 1962 | Richard Michael Bacon (CON) | South Norfolk |
7 December 1962 | Rt Hon Sir Jeffrey Mark Donaldson (DUP) | Lagan Valley |
3 January 1963 | Stewart Hosie (SNP) | Dundee East |
6 January 1963 | Ian Lavery (LAB) | Wansbeck |
19 January 1963 | Rt Hon John Simon Bercow (Speaker) | Buckingham |
26 January 1963 | Jeffrey Smith (LAB) | Manchester Withington |
26 February 1963 | Mark Robert Timothy Garnier (CON) | Wyre Forest |
7 April 1963 | Rt Hon Nicholas le Quesne Herbert (CON) | Arundel & South Downs |
27 April 1963 | Brendan O'Hara (SNP) | Argyll & Bute |
12 May 1963 | Michael Robert Hill (LAB) | Hartlepool |
13 May 1963 | Rt Hon Andrea Jacqueline Leadsom (CON) | South Northamptonshire |
4 July 1963 | Andrew John Stevenson (CON) | Carlisle |
5 July 1963 | Yasmin Qureshi (LAB) | Bolton South East |
6 July 1963 | Paul Girvan (DUP) | South Antrim |
7 July 1963 | Alister William Jack (CON) | Dumfries & Galloway |
29 July 1963 | Julie Elliott (LAB) | Sunderland Central |
2 August 1963 | Peter Heaton-Jones (CON) | North Devon |
10 August 1963 | Hugh Lawrence Gaffney (LAB) | Coatbridge, Chryston & Bellshill |
15 August 1963 | Simon Anthony Hart (CON) | Carmarthen West & South Pembrokeshire |
16 August 1963 | Rt Hon Amber Augusta Rudd (CON) | Hastings & Rye |
28 September 1963 | Kevin Paul Hollinrake (CON) | Thirsk & Malton |
12 October 1963 | George Michael Edward Hollingbery (CON) | Meon Valley |
12 November 1963 | Steven Mark Ward Reed (LAB Co-op) | Croydon North |
28 November 1963 | Andrew Hanson Jones (CON) | Harrogate & Knaresborough |
18 March 1964 | Johanna Peta Churchill (CON) | Bury St Edmunds |
26 March 1964 | Rt Hon Maria Frances Lewis Miller (CON) | Basingstoke |
3 April 1964 | Claire Louise Perry (CON) | Devizes |
11 April 1964 | John Robert Cryer (LAB) | Leyton & Wanstead |
25 April 1964 | Kevan David Jones (LAB) | North Durham |
13 May 1964 | Royston Matthew Smith (CON) | Southampton Itchen |
21 May 1964 | Andrew Egan Henderson Hendry (SNP) | Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch & Strathspey |
19 June 1964 | Rt Hon Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson (CON) | Uxbridge & Ruislip South |
22 June 1964 | John David Penrose (CON) | Weston-super-Mare |
8 September 1964 | Karin Marguerite Smyth (LAB) | Bristol South |
2 October 1964 | Lucy Elizabeth Allan (CON) | Telford |
6 October 1964 | Mark Christopher Field (CON) | Cities of London & Westminster |
28 October 1964 | Andrew James Bridgen (CON) | North West Leicestershire |
7 November 1964 | Philip Thomas Hollobone (CON) | Kettering |
16 December 1964 | Elizabeth Saville Roberts (PC) | Dwyfor Meirionnydd |
6 March 1965 | Ian Christopher Austin (LAB) | Dudley North |
26 March 1965 | Kerry Gillian McCarthy (LAB) | Bristol East |
26 March 1965 | Rt Hon Patrick Bosco McFadden (LAB) | Wolverhampton South East |
12 April 1965 | Chinyelu Susan Onwurah (LAB) | Newcastle upon Tyne Central |
18 May 1965 | Guy Thomas Opperman (CON) | Hexham |
3 June 1965 | Jonathan Simon Djanogly (CON) | Huntingdon |
15 July 1965 | Rt Hon Alexander Morrison Carmichael (LIB Dem) | Orkney & Shetland |
29 July 1965 | Adam James Harold Holloway (CON) | Gravesham |
4 August 1965 | Adam Afriyie (CON) | Windsor |
12 August 1965 | Martin David Whitfield (LAB) | East Lothian |
14 August 1965 | Rt Hon Dr Mark Gino Francois (CON) | Rayleigh & Wickford |
3 October 1965 | Rachel Helen Maclean (CON) | Redditch |
28 October 1965 | David John Warburton (CON) | Somerton & Frome |
2 November 1965 | Nicholas Edward Coleridge Boles (CON) | Grantham & Stamford |
14 November 1965 | Rt Hon Gregory William Hands (CON) | Chelsea & Fulham |
25 December 1965 | Rt Hon Sir Edward Jonathan Davey (LIB Dem) | Kingston & Surbiton |
3 January 1966 | David Thomas Morris (CON) | Morecambe & Lunesdale |
9 January 1966 | Stephen James Metcalfe (CON) | Basildon South & Thurrock East |
3 March 1966 | Graham Peter Jones (LAB) | Hyndburn |
17 March 1966 | Andrew Richard Rosindell (CON) | Romford |
18 March 1966 | Joanna Catherine Cherry (SNP) | Edinburgh South West |
26 March 1966 | Lilian Rachel Greenwood (LAB) | Nottingham South |
1 April 1966 | Sharon Hodgson (LAB) | Washington & Sunderland West |
1 June 1966 | Robert William Henry Seely (CON) | Isle of Wight |
4 June 1966 | William David Wiggin (CON) | North Herefordshire |
25 July 1966 | Diana Ruth Johnson (LAB) | Kingston-upon-Hull North |
3 August 1966 | Thangam Elizabeth Rachel Debbonaire (LAB) | Bristol West |
12 August 1966 | Rt Hon Tobias Martin Ellwood (CON) | Bournemouth East |
16 August 1966 | Barry McElduff (SF) | West Tyrone |
6 September 1966 | Joanna Meriel Stevens (LAB) | Cardiff Central |
14 September 1966 | Catherine Elizabeth West (LAB) | Hornsey & Wood Green |
7 October 1966 | Craig Mackinlay (CON) | Thanet South |
27 October 1966 | William Roffen Esterson (LAB) | Sefton Central |
27 October 1966 | Christopher Laurie Malthouse (CON) | North West Hampshire |
1 November 1966 | Rt Hon Jeremy Richard Streynsham Hunt (CON) | South West Surrey |
22 November 1966 | Mark Andrew Pritchard (CON) | The Wrekin |
30 November 1966 | Nigel Adams (CON) | Selby & Ainsty |
12 December 1966 | Ian Richard Kyle Paisley (DUP) | North Antrim |
15 December 1966 | Matthew Richard Allen Rodda (LAB) | Reading East |
19 December 1966 | Stephen Daniel Double (CON) | St Austell & Newquay |
25 December 1966 | Stephen Twigg (LAB Co-op) | Liverpool West Derby |
8 January 1967 | Thomas Anthony Watson (LAB) | West Bromwich East |
4 February 1967 | James George Morris (CON) | Halesowen & Rowley Regis |
4 March 1967 | Ivan Lewis (LAB) | Bury South |
16 March 1967 | Wera Benedicta Hobhouse (LIB Dem) | Bath |
20 May 1967 | Graham Stuart Brady (CON) | Altrincham & Sale West |
2 June 1967 | Nadhim Zahawi (CON) | Stratford-on-Avon |
10 June 1967 | Paul John Maskey (SF) | Belfast West |
26 June 1967 | Judith Mary Cummins (LAB) | Bradford South |
12 July 1967 | George William Freeman (CON) | Mid Norfolk |
15 July 1967 | Gareth Richard Thomas (LAB Co-op) | Harrow West |
18 August 1967 | Christopher Paul Davies (CON) | Brecon & Radnorshire |
26 August 1967 | Rt Hon Michael Andrew Gove (CON) | Surrey Heath |
28 August 1967 | Rt Hon Dr Gregory David Clark (CON) | Tunbridge Wells |
7 September 1967 | Alok Kumar Sharma (CON) | Reading West |
11 September 1967 | Charles Ashley Rupert Walker (CON) | Broxbourne |
21 September 1967 | Victoria Grace Ford (CON) | Chelmsford |
13 October 1967 | Michael Tyrone Ellis (CON) | Northampton North |
24 October 1967 | Rt Hon Esther Louise McVey (CON) | Tatton |
9 November 1967 | Wendy Morton (CON) | Aldridge-Brownhills |
28 November 1967 | Christopher Heaton-Harris (CON) | Daventry |
2 December 1967 | Bambos Charalambous (LAB) | Enfield Southgate |
2 December 1967 | Mary Helen Creagh (LAB) | Wakefield |
22 December 1967 | Elizabeth Rebecca Scott Harris (CON) | Castle Point |
2 January 1968 | Christian John Patrick Matheson (LAB) | City of Chester |
7 January 1968 | Rt Hon James Peter Brokenshire (CON) | Old Bexley & Sidcup |
12 February 1968 | Colin James Clark (CON) | Gordon |
5 March 1968 | Rt Hon Theresa Anne Villiers (CON) | Chipping Barnet |
13 March 1968 | Gillian Keegan (CON) | Chichester |
29 April 1968 | Paul Stuart Scully (CON) | Sutton & Cheam |
12 May 1968 | Patricia Gibson (SNP) | North Ayrshire & Arran |
29 May 1968 | Jessica Elizabeth Morden (LAB) | Newport East |
1 June 1968 | Susan Elan Jones (LAB) | South Clwyd |
5 June 1968 | Rt Hon Edward Henry Butler Vaizey (CON) | Wantage |
15 August 1968 | Ofunne Olive Kate Osamor (LAB Co-op) | Edmonton |
14 September 1968 | Rt Hon Grant V Shapps (CON) | Welwyn Hatfield |
22 September 1968 | Robert James Buckland (CON) | Swindon South |
24 September 1968 | Jeremy Mark Quin (CON) | Horsham |
3 October 1968 | Edmund Francis Hughes (CON) | Walsall North |
9 October 1968 | Guto ap Owain Bebb (CON) | Aberconwy |
9 January 1969 | Michael Joseph Patrick Kane (LAB) | Wythenshawe & Sale East |
14 February 1969 | Margaret Olivia Hillier (LAB Co-op) | Hackney South & Shoreditch |
15 February 1969 | Antoinette Geraldine Sandbach (CON) | Eddisbury |
20 March 1969 | Rt Hon Yvette Cooper (LAB) | Normanton, Pontefract & Castleford |
22 March 1969 | Robert Henry Halfon (CON) | Harlow |
6 April 1969 | Anne-Marie Belinda Trevelyan (CON) | Berwick-upon-Tweed |
30 April 1969 | Rt Hon Justine Greening (CON) | Putney |
7 May 1969 | Michael Amesbury (LAB) | Weaver Vale |
14 May 1969 | Henry Edward Millar Smith (CON) | Crawley |
24 May 1969 | Jacob William Rees-Mogg (CON) | North East Somerset |
28 June 1969 | Simon John Hoare (CON) | North Dorset |
10 July 1969 | Sarah Deborah Champion (LAB) | Rotherham |
5 August 1969 | Jacqueline Doyle-Price (CON) | Thurrock |
23 August 1969 | Giacomo Lopresti (CON) | Filton & Bradley Stoke |
3 September 1969 | Dr Matthew James Offord (CON) | Hendon |
4 September 1969 | James Spencer Cleverly (CON) | Braintree |
24 September 1969 | Christopher John Pincher (CON) | Tamworth |
12 October 1969 | Gareth Alan Johnson (CON) | Dartford |
21 October 1969 | Christopher Murray Alexander Law (SNP) | Dundee West |
3 November 1969 | Dawn Petula Butler (LAB) | Brent Central |
27 November 1969 | Ruth Stephanie Nicole George (LAB) | High Peak |
27 November 1969 | Damian Patrick George Hinds (CON) | East Hampshire |
5 December 1969 | Rt Hon Sajid Javid (CON) | Bromsgrove |
24 December 1969 | Rt Hon Edward Samuel Miliband (LAB) | Doncaster North |
1 January 1970 | Stephen Nathan Kinnock (LAB) | Aberavon |
20 January 1970 | Mark Steven Spencer (CON) | Sherwood |
12 March 1970 | Karen Anne Bradley (CON) | Staffordshire Moorlands |
28 March 1970 | Michelle Gildernew (SF) | Fermanagh & South Tyrone |
2 May 1970 | Owen Smith (LAB) | Pontypridd |
12 May 1970 | John Mark Lancaster (CON) | Milton Keynes North |
15 May 1970 | Rt Hon Robert Ben Lobban Wallace (CON) | Wyre & Preston North |
27 May 1970 | Timothy James Farron (LIB Dem) | Westmorland & Lonsdale |
26 June 1970 | Mark James Harper (CON) | Forest of Dean |
21 July 1970 | Angus Brendan MacNeil (SNP) | Na h-Eileanan an Iar |
27 July 1970 | David Thomas Charles Davies (CON) | Monmouth |
30 July 1970 | Rt Hon Alun Hugh Cairns (CON) | Vale of Glamorgan |
12 August 1970 | Alan Brown (SNP) | Kilmarnock & Loudoun |
12 August 1970 | Matthew Toby Perkins (LAB) | Chesterfield |
21 August 1970 | Gerald Jones (LAB) | Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney |
9 September 1970 | Peter John Kyle (LAB) | Hove |
28 September 1970 | Dr Phillip James Lee (CON) | Bracknell |
2 October 1970 | Rt Hon Liam Dominic Byrne (LAB) | Birmingham Hodge Hill |
8 October 1970 | David James Duguid (CON) | Banff & Buchan |
13 October 1970 | Nigel Paul Huddleston (CON) | Mid Worcestershire |
19 October 1970 | Andrew James Griffiths (CON) | Burton |
8 November 1970 | Marcus John Hudson Fysh (CON) | Yeovil |
21 January 1971 | Martin John Docherty-Hughes (SNP) | West Dunbartonshire |
14 March 1971 | Charles Brett Anthony Elphicke (CON) | Dover |
24 March 1971 | Victoria Mary Boswell Prentis (CON) | Banbury |
26 March 1971 | Martyn Day (SNP) | Linlithgow & East Falkirk |
15 April 1971 | Karl Turner (LAB) | Kingston-upon-Hull East |
18 May 1971 | Mark Andrew Menzies (CON) | Fylde |
3 June 1971 | Julian Charles Sturdy (CON) | York Outer |
6 June 1971 | Steven John Baker (CON) | Wycombe |
11 June 1971 | Elizabeth Louise Kendall (LAB) | Leicester West |
20 June 1971 | Rt Hon Brandon Kenneth Lewis (CON) | Great Yarmouth |
1 July 1971 | Rosemary Clare Duffield (LAB) | Canterbury |
18 July 1971 | Andrew Iain Lewer (CON) | Northampton South |
26 August 1971 | James Philip Duddridge (CON) | Rochford & Southend East |
30 August 1971 | Julian Richard Smith (CON) | Skipton & Ripon |
11 September 1971 | Clive Anthony Lewis (LAB) | Norwich South |
24 September 1971 | Anna Rhiannon McMorrin (LAB) | Cardiff North |
28 September 1971 | Charles George Eustice (CON) | Camborne & Redruth |
5 October 1971 | Antonia Louise Antoniazzi (LAB) | Gower |
8 October 1971 | Rt Hon David Michael Gauke (CON) | South West Hertfordshire |
15 October 1971 | Mohammad Yasin (LAB) | Bedford |
28 October 1971 | Caroline Julia Dinenage (CON) | Gosport |
13 November 1971 | Alberto Castrenze Costa (CON) | South Leicestershire |
18 November 1971 | Dr Th?r?se Anne Coffey (CON) | Suffolk Coastal |
25 November 1971 | Stuart James Andrew (CON) | Pudsey |
23 December 1971 | Joseph Edmund Johnson (CON) | Orpington |
5 January 1972 | Philip Andrew Davies (CON) | Shipley |
5 January 1972 | Julian Carlton Knight (CON) | Solihull |
24 January 1972 | Daniel Robert Kawczynski (CON) | Shrewsbury & Atcham |
29 March 1972 | Rt Hon Priti Sushil Patel (CON) | Witham |
2 April 1972 | Dr Rabiah Asha Huq (LAB) | Ealing Central & Acton |
8 April 1972 | Dr Lisa Cameron (SNP) | East Kilbride, Strathaven & Lesmahagow |
3 May 1972 | Stephen Paul Barclay (CON) | North East Cambridgeshire |
17 May 1972 | Lucy Claire Frazer (CON) | South East Cambridgeshire |
26 June 1972 | Caroline Fiona Ellen Nokes (CON) | Romsey & Southampton North |
28 June 1972 | Christopher Michael Leslie (LAB Co-op) | Nottingham East |
5 July 1972 | Rachael Helen Maskell (LAB Co-op) | York Central |
19 July 1972 | Rt Hon David Linden Lammy (LAB) | Tottenham |
20 July 1972 | Derek Gordon Thomas (CON) | St Ives |
2 August 1972 | Carol Frances Monaghan (SNP) | Glasgow North West |
7 August 1972 | Seema Malhotra (LAB Co-op) | Feltham & Heston |
23 August 1972 | Dr Paul Daniel Williams (LAB) | Stockton South |
1 September 1972 | Nusrat Munir Ul-Ghani (CON) | Wealden |
6 September 1972 | Mian Faisal Rashid (LAB) | Warrington South |
18 September 1972 | Iain Aitken Stewart (CON) | Milton Keynes South |
24 September 1972 | Conor David Burns (CON) | Bournemouth West |
1 October 1972 | Rt Hon Nicola Ann Morgan (CON) | Loughborough |
24 October 1972 | Jeremy Paul Wright (CON) | Kenilworth & Southam |
21 November 1972 | Preet Kaur Gill (LAB Co-op) | Birmingham Edgbaston |
22 November 1972 | Justin Piers Richard Madders (LAB) | Ellesmere Port & Neston |
30 November 1972 | Daniel Owen Woolgar Jarvis (LAB) | Barnsley Central |
20 December 1972 | Sarah Ann Jones (LAB) | Croydon Central |
21 December 1972 | Gloria de Piero (LAB) | Ashfield |
3 January 1973 | Roderick James Nugent Stewart (CON) | Penrith & The Border |
20 January 1973 | Rt Hon Stephen Crabb (CON) | Preseli Pembrokeshire |
4 March 1973 | Penelope Mary Mordaunt (CON) | Portsmouth North |
20 March 1973 | Christopher Charles Stephens (SNP) | Glasgow South West |
15 June 1973 | Joanna Marie Platt (LAB Co-op) | Leigh |
27 June 1973 | Thomas Georg John Tugendhat (CON) | Tonbridge & Malling |
13 July 1973 | Huw William Merriman (CON) | Bexhill & Battle |
6 August 1973 | Maria Colette Caulfield (CON) | Lewes |
12 August 1973 | Christopher Patrick James Green (CON) | Bolton West |
25 September 1973 | Jennifer Chapman (LAB) | Darlington |
13 November 1973 | Naseem Akhter Shah (LAB) | Bradford West |
28 January 1974 | Stephen Charles Brine (CON) | Winchester |
4 February 1974 | Damian Noel Thomas Collins (CON) | Folkestone & Hythe |
25 February 1974 | Dominic Rennie Raab (CON) | Esher & Walton |
1 April 1974 | John Philip Glen (CON) | Salisbury |
5 April 1974 | Marcus Charles Jones (CON) | Nuneaton |
30 April 1974 | James Roger Cartlidge (CON) | South Suffolk |
4 June 1974 | Andrew John Gwynne (LAB) | Denton & Reddish |
16 June 1974 | Andrea Marie Jenkyns (CON) | Morley & Outwood |
8 August 1974 | Helen Elizabeth Hayes (LAB) | Dulwich & West Norwood |
21 August 1974 | Craig Paul Tracey (CON) | North Warwickshire |
6 October 1974 | Seema Louise Ghiassi Kennedy (CON) | South Ribble |
10 October 1974 | Lucy Maria Powell (LAB Co-op) | Manchester Central |
28 October 1974 | Nigel John Mills (CON) | Amber Valley |
18 January 1975 | Heidi Suzanne Allen (CON) | South Cambridgeshire |
20 January 1975 | Frank Zacharias Robin Goldsmith (CON) | Richmond Park |
12 March 1975 | Amanda Anne Milling (CON) | Cannock Chase |
14 March 1975 | Rushanara Ali (LAB) | Bethnal Green & Bow |
16 April 1975 | Paula Michelle Sherriff (LAB) | Dewsbury |
17 April 1975 | Heidi Alexander (LAB) | Lewisham East |
26 April 1975 | Alexander David Sobel (LAB Co-op) | Leeds North West |
26 May 1975 | Dr Kwasi Alfred Addo Kwarteng (CON) | Spelthorne |
4 June 1975 | Miriam Jane Alice Davies (CON) | Eastleigh |
24 July 1975 | Tracey Elizabeth Anne Crouch (CON) | Chatham & Aylesford |
26 July 1975 | Rt Hon Mary Elizabeth Truss (CON) | South West Norfolk |
16 December 1975 | Paul Christopher Maynard (CON) | Blackpool North & Cleveleys |
10 January 1976 | Alec Edward Shelbrooke (CON) | Elmet & Rothwell |
23 January 1976 | Marsha Chantal de Cordova (LAB) | Battersea |
17 March 1976 | Michael Jon Wood (CON) | Dudley South |
22 March 1976 | Victoria Mary Atkins (CON) | Louth & Horncastle |
28 March 1976 | Stephen Patrick Gethins (SNP) | North East Fife |
15 April 1976 | John Robert Lamont (CON) | Berwickshire, Roxburgh & Selkirk |
19 April 1976 | Trudy Lynne Harrison (CON) | Copeland |
26 April 1976 | David Jonathan Edwards (PC) | Carmarthen East & Dinefwr |
8 June 1976 | Catherine McKinnell (LAB) | Newcastle upon Tyne North |
23 June 1976 | Helen Olivia Bicknell Whately (CON) | Faversham & Mid Kent |
25 June 1976 | Gavin Alexander Williamson (CON) | South Staffordshire |
6 July 1976 | Christopher Ian Brian Mynott Philp (CON) | Croydon South |
7 July 1976 | Christopher James Evans (LAB Co-op) | Islwyn |
8 August 1976 | Alexander John Gervase Chalk (CON) | Cheltenham |
9 August 1976 | Stephen Anthony McPartland (CON) | Stevenage |
10 August 1976 | Samuel Phillip Gyimah (CON) | East Surrey |
10 August 1976 | Ian Murray (LAB) | Edinburgh South |
4 October 1976 | Leo Docherty (CON) | Aldershot |
5 November 1976 | Justin Paul Tomlinson (CON) | Swindon North |
9 March 1977 | Victoria Jane Foxcroft (LAB) | Lewisham Deptford |
5 April 1977 | Dr Stella Judith Creasy (LAB Co-op) | Walthamstow |
23 April 1977 | James Richard Frith (LAB) | Bury North |
24 June 1977 | Scott Leslie Mann (CON) | North Cornwall |
7 September 1977 | Dr Michael Alex Burghart (CON) | Brentwood & Ongar |
18 September 1977 | Andrew Theakstone Percy (CON) | Brigg & Goole |
1 October 1977 | Michael James Tomlinson-Mynors (CON) | Mid Dorset & Poole North |
2 November 1977 | Emma Elizabeth Reynolds (LAB) | Wolverhampton North East |
9 December 1977 | Edward John Comport Argar (CON) | Charnwood |
31 December 1977 | Dr Caroline Elizabeth Johnson (CON) | Sleaford & North Hykeham |
16 March 1978 | Anneliese Jane Dodds (LAB Co-op) | Oxford East |
12 April 1978 | Robin Caspar Walker (CON) | Worcester |
2 May 1978 | Stuart Campbell McDonald (SNP) | Cumbernauld, Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East |
10 May 1978 | Dr Rosena Chantelle Allin-Khan (LAB) | Tooting |
7 June 1978 | Imran Hussain (LAB) | Bradford East |
1 August 1978 | Oliver James Dowden (CON) | Hertsmere |
17 August 1978 | Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (LAB) | Slough |
23 August 1978 | Kelly Jane Tolhurst (CON) | Rochester & Strood |
2 October 1978 | Rt Hon Matthew John David Hancock (CON) | West Suffolk |
4 October 1978 | Atta-Ur-Rehman Chishti (CON) | Gillingham & Rainham |
9 October 1978 | Anna Catherine Turley (LAB Co-op) | Redcar |
14 October 1978 | Jonathan Michael Graham Ashworth (LAB Co-op) | Leicester South |
14 October 1978 | John Zak Woodcock (LAB Co-op) | Barrow & Furness |
17 October 1978 | Chuka Harrison Umunna (LAB) | Streatham |
21 October 1978 | Robert Alexander Courts (CON) | Witney |
30 October 1978 | Dr Daniel Leonard James Poulter (CON) | Central Suffolk & Ipswich North |
6 November 1978 | Neil John O'Brien (CON) | Harborough |
8 November 1978 | Emma Louise Lewell-Buck (LAB) | South Shields |
29 December 1978 | James Jacob Gilchrist Berry (CON) | Rossendale & Darwen |
30 December 1978 | Neil Alan John Coyle (LAB) | Bermondsey & Old Southwark |
31 December 1978 | Kevin John Foster (CON) | Torbay |
13 February 1979 | Rachel Jane Reeves (LAB) | Leeds West |
19 June 1979 | Melanie Onn (LAB) | Great Grimsby |
29 June 1979 | Ruth Lauren Smeeth (LAB) | Stoke-on-Trent North |
9 August 1979 | Lisa Eva Nandy (LAB) | Wigan |
22 September 1979 | Rebecca Long-Bailey (LAB) | Salford & Eccles |
31 December 1979 | Emma Little Pengelly (DUP) | Belfast South |
2 January 1980 | Olukemi Olufunto Badenoch (CON) | Saffron Walden |
2 February 1980 | Gavin Andrew Stuart Newlands (SNP) | Paisley & Renfrewshire North |
5 February 1980 | Patrick John Grady (SNP) | Glasgow North |
5 February 1980 | Joanne Kate Swinson (LIB Dem) | East Dunbartonshire |
28 March 1980 | Angela Rayner (LAB) | Ashton under Lyne |
3 April 1980 | Sue-Ellen Cassiana Fernandes (CON) | Fareham |
10 April 1980 | Luke Pollard (LAB Co-op) | Plymouth Sutton & Devonport |
15 April 1980 | Stephen John Doughty (LAB Co-op) | Cardiff South & Penarth |
26 April 1980 | Damien Moore (CON) | Southport |
12 May 1980 | Rishi Sunak (CON) | Richmond |
26 May 1980 | Nicklaus Thomas-Symonds (LAB) | Torfaen |
7 July 1980 | James McMahon (LAB Co-op) | Oldham West & Royton |
28 August 1980 | Jonathan Neil Reynolds (LAB Co-op) | Stalybridge & Hyde |
11 September 1980 | Lee Benjamin Rowley (CON) | North East Derbyshire |
16 September 1980 | Emma Ann Hardy (LAB) | Kingston-upon-Hull West & Hessle |
17 September 1980 | Shabana Mahmood (LAB) | Birmingham Ladywood |
19 September 1980 | Richard Burgon (LAB) | Leeds East |
11 December 1980 | Ellie Reeves (LAB) | Lewisham West & Penge |
30 December 1980 | Alison McGovern (LAB) | Wirral South |
17 January 1981 | Stephen James Morgan (LAB) | Portsmouth South |
30 January 1981 | James Stephen Heappey (CON) | Wells |
17 February 1981 | Andrew George Stephenson (CON) | Pendle |
13 May 1981 | Luciana Clare Berger (LAB Co-op) | Liverpool Wavertree |
17 May 1981 | Christopher James Skidmore (CON) | Kingswood |
15 July 1981 | Stephanie Louise Peacock (LAB) | Barnsley East |
17 August 1981 | John Luther Mercer (CON) | Plymouth Moor View |
1 September 1981 | Matthew Robert Warman (CON) | Boston & Skegness |
9 October 1981 | Jessica Rose Phillips (LAB) | Birmingham Yardley |
10 October 1981 | Gavin Paul Shuker (LAB Co-op) | Luton South |
15 November 1981 | Jared O'Mara (LAB) | Sheffield Hallam |
1 January 1982 | Elisha McCallion (SF) | Foyle |
9 January 1982 | Robert Edward Jenrick (CON) | Newark |
17 May 1982 | Chloe Rebecca Smith (CON) | Norwich North |
12 September 1982 | Layla Michelle Moran (LIB Dem) | Oxford West & Abingdon |
13 September 1982 | Alison Emily Thewliss (SNP) | Glasgow Central |
16 September 1982 | Tulip Rizwana Siddiq (LAB) | Hampstead & Kilburn |
29 October 1982 | Matthew Thomas Pennycook (LAB) | Greenwich & Woolwich |
27 December 1982 | William James Quince (CON) | Colchester |
21 January 1983 | Wesley Paul William Streeting (LAB) | Ilford North |
9 April 1983 | Douglas Gordon Ross (CON) | Moray |
1 June 1983 | Hannah Mary Bardell (SNP) | Livingston |
23 August 1983 | Fiona Oluyinka Onasanya (LAB) | Peterborough |
19 November 1983 | Alan Mak (CON) | Havant |
19 December 1983 | Bridget Maeve Phillipson (LAB) | Houghton & Sunderland South |
23 December 1983 | Christopher Philip James Elmore (LAB) | Ogmore |
4 February 1984 | Alexander James Jordan Norris (LAB Co-op) | Nottingham North |
8 April 1984 | Michelle Emma May Elizabeth Donelan (CON) | Chippenham |
4 June 1984 | Julia Louise Dockerill (CON) | Hornchurch & Upminster |
31 July 1984 | Conor Patrick McGinn (LAB) | St Helens North |
20 August 1984 | Chris Hazzard (SF) | South Down |
28 September 1984 | Simon Richard Clarke (CON) | Middlesbrough South & East Cleveland |
22 November 1984 | Gavin James Robinson (DUP) | Belfast East |
16 March 1985 | Laura Smith (LAB) | Crewe & Nantwich |
June 1985 | Luke Patrick Graham (CON) | Ochil & South Perthshire |
16 June 1985 | Catherine Jane Smith (LAB) | Lancaster & Fleetwood |
2 November 1985 | Paul Masterton (CON) | East Renfrewshire |
1 January 1986 | Gareth Craig Snell (LAB Co-op) | Stoke-on-Trent Central |
11 February 1986 | Abimbola Afolami (CON) | Hitchin & Harpenden |
16 March 1986 | Neil Charles Gray (SNP) | Airdrie & Shotts |
20 March 1986 | Kirsty Blackman (SNP) | Aberdeen North |
1 May 1986 | Gerard Killen (LAB Co-op) | Rutherglen & Hamilton West |
8 July 1986 | Luke Anthony Hall (CON) | Thornbury & Yate |
24 August 1986 | Stewart Malcolm McDonald (SNP) | Glasgow South |
3 September 1986 | Ranil Malcolm Jayawardena (CON) | North East Hampshire |
14 September 1986 | Lloyd Russell-Moyle (LAB Co-op) | Brighton Kemptown |
8 October 1986 | Holly Jamie Lynch (LAB) | Halifax |
28 October 1986 | Daniel Joseph Carden (LAB) | Liverpool Walton |
13 November 1986 | Darren Paul Jones (LAB) | Bristol North West |
28 May 1987 | Andrew Campbell Bowie (CON) | West Aberdeenshire & Kincardine |
3 June 1987 | Angela Crawley (SNP) | Lanark & Hamilton East |
22 July 1987 | Louise Margaret Haigh (LAB) | Sheffield Heeley |
19 August 1987 | Laura Pidcock (LAB) | North West Durham |
21 September 1987 | Ross Thomson (CON) | Aberdeen South |
11 December 1987 | William Peter Wragg (CON) | Hazel Grove |
5 November 1988 | Thomas Christopher John Pursglove (CON) | Corby |
16 January 1989 | Paul John Sweeney (LAB Co-op) | Glasgow North East |
12 August 1989 | Kirstene Janette Hair (CON) | Angus |
11 December 1989 | Benjamin David Bradley (CON) | Mansfield |
25 February 1990 | Danielle Rowley (LAB) | Midlothian |
14 May 1990 | David Melvyn Linden (SNP) | Glasgow East |
13 May 1991 | Jack Edgar Brereton (CON) | Stoke-on-Trent South |
22 January 1993 | Ben Morgan Lake (PC) | Ceredigion |
12 September 1994 | Mhairi Black (SNP) | Paisley & Renfrewshire South |